Aleksandrów Łódzki 20.01.2013 Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DROBNIK Marta | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | RÓŻYCKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KOWALCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SMOLAREK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.12 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.12 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.10 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.06 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.01 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.91 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.90 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.73 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.61 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.41 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.37 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.24 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.24 | BURAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.06 | PANEK Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.03 | KOWALCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.62 | WIZOR Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.55 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.35 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U12 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.32 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.21 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.79 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.97 | ŁUKASIK Angelika | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0246/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.37 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.97 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.28 | WIZOR Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.91 | BURAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.02 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.32 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.83 | ZGIERSKA Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.55 | GOŹDZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.05 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.26 | MAJSTEREK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.05 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.99 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.84 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.55 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.80 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | STASIAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BŁASZCZYK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.25 | MORACZEWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.62 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.04 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.90 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.87 | MARKOWSKI Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.83 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.27 | OGIŃSKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.09 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.58 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KIEŁBOWICZ Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.16 | MORACZEWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.63 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SARBAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.44 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.03 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.20 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.53 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.17 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.68 | SZARKOWSKI Borys | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.58 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.17 | GIELARSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.94 | ŁUKSZO Łukasz | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.17 | WITCZAK Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.86 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.68 | JOACHIMIAK Juliusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.19 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.65 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.99 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.15 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.11 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.08 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.54 | KOZERA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.49 | RAFALSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.02 | OTOMAŃSKI Dan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.92 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.54 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.39 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.37 | STASIAK Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0216/12 | 4 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.08 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.09921002388 sekund |