Bydgoszcz 17 - 18.05.2014 Otwarte mistrzostwa w wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.32 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.47 | ROMEL Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U20 | KP | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.47 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.63 | HALIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U20 | PM | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.69 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.05 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.16 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.66 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.78 | BUDZIŃSKA Nikola | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.98 | MAJDZIAK Izabela | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.12 | BULWIN Beata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U23 | KP | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.59 | PRUSKA Małgorzata | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.13 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +3.1 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.25 | LASKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Inowrocław | 1993 | U23 | KP | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.38 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.22 | CIUPAK Magda | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | +3.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.31 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Sandra | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | +3.1 | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.12 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +3.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.53 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +3.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.57 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +3.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.68 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.49 | DUDKIEWICZ Paulina | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2000 | U16 | WN | +3.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.50 | GOŁĄBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +3.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.53 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.83 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.90 | CHYCZEWSKA Sandra | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.23 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.51 | SZYMAŃSKA Alicja | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 2001 | U14 | KP | +1.0 | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 5 | ||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 15.11 | POLANOWSKA Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.12 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +2.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.40 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.60 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.80 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.02 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.32 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.49 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.89 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1994 | U23 | WN | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.16 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.01 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.93 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.12 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.41 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.29 | PIĄTKOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.31 | KLEMAN Aleksandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | LORBIECKA Anna | Z/1099/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.80 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.39 | ROMEL Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.42 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.50 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.75 | CZYŻEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.30 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 28.34 | MAJDZIAK Izabela | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.92 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | +0.5 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.14 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.35 | HALIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.74 | BUDZIŃSKA Nikola | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 29.21 | RYBAK Alicja | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1998 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.05 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 793 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.22 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | 694 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 26.68 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | III | 739 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.65 | NOWAK Nicola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1666/13 | 2016 | 3 | 659 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 26.73 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | 734 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 28.08 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 625 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 27.38 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 681 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 28.11 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | IV | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 622 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 27.53 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | 3 | 668 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 28.16 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 618 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 28.98 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +1.9 | -- | 556 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 29.78 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 498 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 26.88 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 2 | 722 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 27.38 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | 681 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 26.96 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | 715 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 28.35 | ZABIEGAŁOWSKA Beata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | 604 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 27.71 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | IV | 654 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 29.17 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 542 | |||||||
4 | w | 2 | 28.07 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | -- | # | 625 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 29.28 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | 534 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 29.90 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 489 | |||||
6 | w | 2 | 30.35 | POCHYLSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | -- | 458 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 30.54 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | # | 445 | ||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.29 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.44 | WALCZAK Aleksandra | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.65 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.71 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.24 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:46.36 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | 590 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1:48.38 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | # | 553 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1:48.53 | JASIONOWICZ Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U14 | KP | V | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | 550 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1:50.79 | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | 509 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1:52.27 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 483 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1:53.43 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 463 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1:56.72 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. # | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | 409 | |||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1:58.83 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 376 | |||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1:58.86 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 376 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 1:59.81 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | 361 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 2:07.78 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | 251 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 2:16.08 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | 156 | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.75 | BAUMGART Weronika | LUKS Serock | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | KUTA Kazimierz | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.12 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:27.45 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:29.99 | CIOSEK Patrycja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:31.58 | SÓJKA Klaudia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:32.16 | KRUPA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:33.78 | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:39.18 | ŚCISŁOWSKA Joanna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:41.84 | LANDMESSER Paulina | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:48.20 | RAWIŃSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:25.39 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 752 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:32.53 | NOWAK Nicola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1666/13 | 2016 | 3 | 662 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:30.88 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 682 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:33.35 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 651 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:33.92 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | 645 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:34.52 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 637 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:35.63 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 624 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:36.37 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 615 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:36.82 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 610 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:39.58 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 578 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:40.38 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | 569 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:41.49 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | 556 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:41.99 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 550 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:51.14 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 452 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:47.37 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 491 | ||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 2:50.89 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 454 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 2:55.96 | POCHYLSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | 404 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 2:56.28 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | 401 | |||||||
12 | w | 1 | 2:58.25 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 382 | |||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 3:10.19 | ZABIEGAŁOWSKA Beata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 276 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 3:12.62 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 257 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:49.70 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:53.15 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:03.41 | KIEŁPIKOWSKA Marta | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:13.56 | WAŚKOWSKA Adrianna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:29.96 | SZACHTA Marta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0722/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:54.99 | KOWALSKA Agata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.52 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +2.3 | III | B.D. # | 0 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.58 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.67 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | III | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 0 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.10 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +2.3 | IV | # | 0 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 18.07 | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | V | 0 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 18.13 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | V | 0 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.90 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | +3.3 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.74 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +3.3 | III | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 19.06 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +3.3 | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 19.32 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +3.3 | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. # | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | 0 | ||||||
5 | w | 2 | 19.58 | JASIONOWICZ Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U14 | KP | +3.3 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | 0 | ||||||
6 | w | 2 | 21.10 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | +3.3 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.59 | ŻYŁA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +5.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.37 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | II | 793 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.44 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | +3.1 | II | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 784 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.74 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +3.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | 746 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.17 | ZABIEGAŁOWSKA Beata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +3.1 | IV | 577 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.48 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +3.1 | IV | 543 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 17.79 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +3.1 | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 510 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 19.48 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +3.1 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 347 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.19 | NOWAK Nicola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | III | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1666/13 | 2016 | 3 | 691 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.73 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 627 | |||||
3 | w | 2 | 17.16 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | 579 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.27 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 566 | ||||||
5 | w | 2 | 18.15 | POCHYLSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | -- | 473 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 18.16 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | # | 472 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 23.95 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | 59 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.08 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +5.3 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.13 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +5.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.26 | LASKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Inowrocław | 1993 | U23 | KP | +5.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.71 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | II | 880 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 14.84 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +2.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | 863 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.37 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +2.4 | II | # | 793 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.76 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | III | 744 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.95 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 720 | |||||
6 | w | 1 | 17.59 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | 532 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.11 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | +3.4 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 827 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.46 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +3.4 | II | 782 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.58 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +3.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | 767 | |||||||
4 | w | 2 | 20.44 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | +3.4 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 267 | |||||
w | 2 | DNF | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +3.4 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.41 | LASKOWSKA Weronika | MKS Inowrocław | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.51 | ŁADA Alicja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.60 | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 69.34 | WASILUK Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 83.16 | CZACHAROWSKA Klaudia | MKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.48 |
WEILAND Natasza DALKE Helena PIETRAS Sandra CZYŻEWSKA Paulina |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.54 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.54 | SYNAK Sylwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.54 | WITKOWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0451/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.58 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | 712 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.72 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | 879 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.55 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | 678 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.66 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 806 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.49 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 610 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.57 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | # | 701 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.49 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 610 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.57 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | 701 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.46 | NOWAK Nicola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1666/13 | 2016 | 3 | 577 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.54 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 666 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.43 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 544 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.45 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | 566 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.43 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 544 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.43 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 544 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.45 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | 566 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.39 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 502 | ||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1.36 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 470 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1.37 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | 481 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 1.30 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | 409 | |||||||
10 | w | 1 | 1.37 | ZABIEGAŁOWSKA Beata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 481 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 1.37 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 481 | |||||||
12 | w | 1 | 1.34 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 449 | ||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 1.31 | POCHYLSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | 419 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 1.16 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | 275 | |||||||
w | 1 | NM | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.70 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.16 | JASIONOWICZ Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U14 | KP | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | 5.32 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.61 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.5 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.43 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +3.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.30 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | +2.9 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.27 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | +2.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.19 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U23 | PM | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.73 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | +3.2 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.65 | ROMAŃCZUK Agata | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | -- | DRELISZAK Ryszard | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.57 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | +1.9 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.38 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Martyna | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1997 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.84 | GOŁĄBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.85 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | 519 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.96 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +2.0 | IV | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 548 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.57 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | 720 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.72 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | 485 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.88 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.8 | IV | # | 527 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.21 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | III | 617 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.66 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | # | 469 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.86 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +2.8 | IV | B.D. # | 522 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.19 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 612 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.62 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 459 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.63 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 461 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.04 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | 570 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.58 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +2.0 | V | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. # | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | 448 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.60 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | -- | 454 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.94 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | IV | 543 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.51 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | V | 431 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.58 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 448 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.89 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | 530 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.31 | JASIONOWICZ Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U14 | KP | +2.2 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | 381 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.52 | NOWAK Nicola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1666/13 | 2016 | 3 | 433 | |||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.83 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | IV | 514 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.27 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | 371 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.49 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 426 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.75 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 492 | |||||
9 | w | 1 | 4.07 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 324 | |||||
9 | w | 1 | 4.31 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 381 | |||||||
9 | w | 1 | 4.63 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | -- | # | 461 | ||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 4.05 | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | -- | 319 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 4.24 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 364 | ||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 4.00 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | # | 308 | ||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 4.23 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 362 | |||||
12 | w | 1 | 3.75 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | -- | 252 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 4.16 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | -- | 345 | |||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 4.15 | POCHYLSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 343 | |||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 4.10 | ZABIEGAŁOWSKA Beata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | 331 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
w | 1 | NM | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 4.66 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | V | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 469 | |||||||
w | 2 | 4.73 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.5 | V | # | 487 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.65 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.32 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | +0.4 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.28 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.04 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.94 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.70 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.67 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.58 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.45 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.07 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.53 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.30 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Martyna | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1997 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.23 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.21 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.43 | CZAPIEWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.47 | POLANOWSKA Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.24 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.04 | KORZENIEWSKA Justyna | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.67 | SŁOWIŃSKA Natalia | SP 21 Gorzów Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.60 | PASTUSIAK Kinga | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2000 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.84 | ZAPAŚNIK Małgorzata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.05 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 533 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.93 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 591 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.56 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | # | 501 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.66 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 573 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.81 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | 452 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 10.65 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | 572 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.71 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 445 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 10.26 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | 546 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 8.07 | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | 404 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 9.94 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | IV | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 526 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.81 | JASIONOWICZ Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | 387 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 9.48 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 495 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 7.74 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 383 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 9.40 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | 490 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 7.59 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | 373 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 8.90 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 458 | ||||||
9 | w | 1 | 7.36 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 358 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 8.73 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 447 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 6.92 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 330 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 8.39 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 425 | |||||||
11 | w | 1 | 6.17 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. # | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | 282 | |||||||
11 | w | 1 | 8.28 | NOWAK Nicola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1666/13 | 2016 | 3 | 417 | ||||||
12 | w | 1 | 5.09 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | 214 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 8.00 | ZABIEGAŁOWSKA Beata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 399 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 7.95 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 396 | |||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 7.02 | POCHYLSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | 336 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.47 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.00 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.45 | ŁĄCZYŃSKA Monika | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.92 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | 656 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.60 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 635 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 10.78 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | 581 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 10.27 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | 547 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 10.20 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 543 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 10.16 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | 2 | 540 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 9.67 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | 508 | |||||||
8 | w | 1 | 9.63 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | 505 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 9.60 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 503 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 8.41 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 426 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.32 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.72 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.14 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.86 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.75 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.97 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.05 | SŁAWIŃSKA Weronika | LUKS Serock | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.87 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.35 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.56 | NOWACZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.60 | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.56 | ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.57 | KORZENIEWSKA Justyna | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 39.47 | WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.15 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.75 | DREGER Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.54 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.31 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.10 | GRZYB Laura | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.77 | RADECKA Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.47 | POLANOWSKA Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.44 | SCHIDEL Sandra | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 30.96 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 495 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 30.40 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 484 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 28.72 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 452 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 25.76 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | 397 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 24.47 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | 372 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 23.98 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | 363 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 22.85 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 342 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 22.80 | POCHYLSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | 341 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 22.46 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 335 | |||||||
10 | w | 1 | 21.63 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 319 | |||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 20.84 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 305 | |||||||
12 | w | 1 | 19.89 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 287 | |||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 19.59 | NOWAK Nicola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1666/13 | 2016 | 3 | 281 | ||||||
14 | w | 1 | 14.09 | ZABIEGAŁOWSKA Beata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 180 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.27 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 37.66 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 622 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 37.00 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 610 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 36.37 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | 598 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 31.44 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 504 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 31.33 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | 502 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 29.14 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | 460 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 27.69 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | 433 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 27.36 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | 427 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 26.49 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 410 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1995 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | 1 | 2126 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2419 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2166 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2114 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2074 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +9.9 | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1791 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1751 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1713 | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1656 | JASIONOWICZ Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U14 | KP | +9.9 | V | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1500 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. # | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1454 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1203 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1158 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4184 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3932 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3896 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | III | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3720 | NOWAK Nicola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1666/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3580 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3532 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3472 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3398 | STENCEL Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3383 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3019 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3017 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2848 | ZABIEGAŁOWSKA Beata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2818 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2774 | POCHYLSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5035 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4533 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4382 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4339 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4053 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3945 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3742 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3620 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3506 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.77 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.22 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.36 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U23 | KP | +2.5 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.85 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +2.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.00 | PŁÓCIENNIK Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | +2.5 | IV | OLCZYK Stanisław | Z/0057/14 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.10 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | +2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.75 | SZUMNY Grzegorz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.77 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +2.4 | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.42 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.73 | ROBÓTKA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.78 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.78 | JANIAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +2.4 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.62 | CIESIELSKI Miłosz | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0896/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.06 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.28 | KIRSCH Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.43 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U20 | WN | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.79 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.85 | ŁOJEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | IV | OLCZYK Stanisław | Z/0607/14 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.77 | DĘBCZYŃSKI Cezary | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0191/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.43 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.53 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.03 | PIWCEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | +3.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.54 | JAWORSKI Daniel | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | +3.4 | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0194/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.38 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1988 | Sen | KP | +1.1 | III | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.50 | KLAISA Tomasz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.54 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.92 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.36 | ŚMIŚNIEWICZ Olaf | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.62 | SEKLECKI Cezary | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0192/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.43 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.26 | DRYGLAS Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.51 | POLEROWICZ Kacper | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | 4 | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.60 | RATAJCZAK Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 12.80 | SKWIERCZ Kamil | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.18 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | Sen | KP | +1.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 11.21 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 11.23 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | II | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 7 | 12.05 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 12.05 | SŁOJEWSKI Marek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | IV | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | 4 | ||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 12.24 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 12.45 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.2 | V | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | e | 8 | 11.47 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U20 | KP | +2.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 12.13 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Wojciech | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U18 | PM | +2.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 12.22 | DOBOSZ Filip | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 12.28 | NAHAJOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 12.35 | JASIK Paweł | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 2000 | U16 | KP | +2.9 | V | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/5033/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
6 | e | 8 | 12.50 | SOWIŃSKI Konrad | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1999 | U16 | KP | +2.9 | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | Z/0954/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
e | 8 | DQ | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +2.9 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.77 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.88 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.12 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.16 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.17 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | Sen | KP | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.46 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.26 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | II | 804 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.45 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | III | B.D. | 763 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.52 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +2.2 | III | 748 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.38 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | 578 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.38 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | III | 778 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.63 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.2 | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 725 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.67 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 717 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 13.13 | KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | -- | 446 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.62 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +2.1 | III | 728 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.69 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +2.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | 713 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.24 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | -- | # | 605 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 13.33 | ONISK Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | # | 413 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.42 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 571 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.64 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +2.2 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 531 | |||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.90 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 485 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.53 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.9 | III | B.D. # | 746 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 11.67 | CABAN Konrad | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | 717 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 12.44 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 567 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 12.55 | AJDACKI Igor | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | 547 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 13.23 | ROSIK Cezary | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0916/14 | 2014 | BEZ | 430 | |||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.17 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | +2.3 | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.19 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.38 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.11 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1988 | Sen | KP | +2.3 | III | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.44 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U23 | KP | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.18 | KLAISA Tomasz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.21 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U20 | WN | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.41 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.75 | FLORKOWSKI Radosław | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U20 | WN | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.08 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.38 | KOWALSKI Przemysław | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.16 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.63 | NAHAJOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.90 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U18 | WN | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.04 | MURAWSKI Dariusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1969 | Masters | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.19 | PIWCEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.21 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | +1.6 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.18 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.90 | LIGOCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | IV | BURZYŃSKI Piotr | Z/1235/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.44 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.06 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Wojciech | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 26.37 | SKWIERCZ Kamil | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 28.65 | DOMŻALSKI Filip | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1999 | U16 | WN | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.69 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.81 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.38 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.43 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.95 | PIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.65 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.45 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.85 | KIRSCH Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.37 | JABŁOŃSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.43 | SZRAJBER Krystian | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0386/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 52.32 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 711 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 52.98 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | 682 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 54.27 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | 628 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 52.97 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 683 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 53.48 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | 661 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 55.68 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 572 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 57.26 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 511 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 57.44 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 504 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 59.14 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 443 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 62.06 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 346 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 63.76 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 294 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNF | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 53.48 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 661 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 53.63 | CABAN Konrad | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | 655 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 58.03 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 483 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 60.69 | AJDACKI Igor | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | 390 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 64.98 | ROSIK Cezary | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0916/14 | 2014 | BEZ | 259 | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.34 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.21 | OCZKI Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.53 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.02 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.41 | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:00.92 | MARCHLIK Kasjan | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:01.93 | WARCZAK Konrad | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:05.63 | OZGA Przemysław | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:06.09 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:06.22 | SZULC Kacper | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:05.38 | MOSKAL Paweł | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota # | Z/0749/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:05.47 | GORZELAŃCZYK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.72 | KACZOREK Robert | MUKL Brodnica | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:07.49 | SZALA Wojciech | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:09.41 | DĄBROWICZ Szymon | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:09.60 | PIETRYKA Karol | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:10.34 | LASKOWSKI Miłosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:11.23 | JAŚNIEWSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:11.96 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:13.81 | MUSZYŃSKI Sebastian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:10.08 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | 569 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:10.21 | KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 568 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:12.49 | ONISK Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | 547 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.57 | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:04.16 | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:04.40 | URBANOWSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko # | 1993 | U23 | KP | III | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. | Z/0692/12 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:05.52 | KARWIŃSKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:07.51 | BANASZKIEWICZ Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:08.11 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1267/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:09.15 | KONOPSKI Kacper | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:10.69 | KĘDZIORSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | Z/2163/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:13.68 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:13.88 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:17.41 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0429/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:22.12 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:22.53 | MROŻEK Filip | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:29.94 | JÓŹWIAK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:15.73 | SMOLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0750/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:16.78 | PODOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:18.39 | SMOLIŃSKI Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0751/12 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:38.25 | ROMANOWSKI Damian | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:45.67 | DEOROCKI Łukasz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 5:07.58 | BRZOZOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:37.94 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 693 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:38.04 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 693 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:46.03 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 643 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:52.79 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 602 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:53.20 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 600 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4:53.41 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 598 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5:11.35 | CABAN Konrad | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | 496 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5:17.36 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 464 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5:20.83 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 446 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5:26.86 | AJDACKI Igor | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | 415 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 5:39.02 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 356 | |||||||
9 | w | 1 | 5:44.93 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 329 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 5:54.77 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 286 | |||||||
11 | w | 1 | 6:04.35 | ROSIK Cezary | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0916/14 | 2014 | BEZ | 247 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.55 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | 672 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 19.07 | ONISK Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | # | 426 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 22.02 | KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | -- | 207 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.49 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.71 | ROBÓTKA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.16 | BOLSZAKOW Miłosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.73 | CIESIELSKI Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.84 | PASIS Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.87 | NOWAK Andrzej | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.22 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | 823 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.41 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | # | 582 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.46 | CABAN Konrad | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 481 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.51 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 476 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 19.43 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 396 | |||||
6 | w | 1 | 19.81 | AJDACKI Igor | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | 364 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.25 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 820 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.07 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 725 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.29 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 700 | |||||
4 | w | 2 | 19.09 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 425 | ||||||
w | 2 | DNF | ROSIK Cezary | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0916/14 | 2014 | BEZ | 0 | ||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.63 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +4.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.63 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | II | 775 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.11 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | IV | 613 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.18 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | III | B.D. | 713 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.73 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 653 | |||||
w | 1 | DNF | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.29 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.61 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.77 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.92 | BAZARNIK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.25 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.78 | PASTERNAK Patryk | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.28 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.37 |
JABŁOŃSKI Michał FORMANIEWICZ Piotr KOWALSKI Maksymilian SŁUPSKI Artur |
MKL Toruń | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.92 |
JAWORSKI Daniel DĘBCZYŃSKI Cezary SEKLECKI Cezary GÓRCZYŃSKI Kamil |
KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
WIERZBICKI Dariusz WIERZBICKI Dariusz WIERZBICKI Dariusz |
Z/0194/14 Z/0191/14 Z/0192/14 |
2015 2015 2014 |
BEZ BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:34.01 |
JĘDRASZEK Oskar SIERADZKI Patryk SIERADZKI Mateusz TOMASZEWSKI Jakub |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. B.D. |
Z/0064/14 |
2024 |
1 2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:51.89 |
JAWORSKI Daniel PODGÓRSKI Rafał CIESIELSKI Miłosz DĘBCZYŃSKI Cezary |
KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
WIERZBICKI Dariusz WIERZBICKI Dariusz WIERZBICKI Dariusz WIERZBICKI Dariusz |
Z/0194/14 Z/0898/14 Z/0896/14 Z/0191/14 |
2015 2015 2015 2015 |
BEZ BEZ BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | SAJA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KOWALSKI Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KARKOWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GRALIK Jędrzej | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | FLAK Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MIRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.76 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 593 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.94 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 749 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2.00 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | 803 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.76 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | 593 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.76 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 593 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.76 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | 593 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.79 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | 619 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.70 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 544 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.70 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 544 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.70 | CABAN Konrad | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | 544 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.70 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 544 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.64 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 496 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.61 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 472 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.61 | AJDACKI Igor | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | 472 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1.58 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 449 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 1.58 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 449 | |||||||
w | 1 | NM | ROSIK Cezary | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0916/14 | 2014 | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.80 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | 562 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.80 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 562 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.10 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 645 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2.60 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 264 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.60 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | 509 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.80 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 562 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3.10 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 381 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3.40 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 457 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3.10 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 381 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3.10 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 381 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2.80 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 309 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2.60 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 264 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2.60 | AJDACKI Igor | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | 264 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 2.00 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 140 | |||||||
10 | w | 1 | 2.00 | CABAN Konrad | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | 140 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | ROSIK Cezary | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0916/14 | 2014 | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.60 | ONISK Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.88 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | 6.08 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | 6.27 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.00 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.64 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.43 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.19 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +2.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.53 | GAŁGAŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | -- | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.46 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +2.0 | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.75 | SZUMNY Grzegorz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.03 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +4.0 | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | 388 | |||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.39 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +3.1 | III | B.D. | 673 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.65 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.3 | III | B.D. # | 732 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.67 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +3.7 | III | 736 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.78 | KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | -- | 341 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.97 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 580 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.33 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +2.8 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 659 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.66 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.3 | III | 734 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.71 | ONISK Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | # | 328 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.88 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | -- | 561 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.95 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | IV | 576 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 6.08 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +2.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 604 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.82 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 548 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.64 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | +2.3 | -- | # | 510 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.55 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 492 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5.49 | AJDACKI Igor | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +3.2 | -- | 479 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 5.14 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +2.7 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 409 | |||||
9 | w | 1 | 5.06 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 394 | |||||
10 | w | 1 | 4.98 | CABAN Konrad | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 378 | |||||||
11 | w | 1 | 4.77 | ROSIK Cezary | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0916/14 | 2014 | BEZ | 339 | |||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.20 | LIGMAN Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.77 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.51 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.43 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.90 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.77 | SZCZEPANEK Adam | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.49 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.47 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.43 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.31 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.21 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.30 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.55 | GONTARSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.16 | PEPLIŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.83 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Artur | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.54 | URBANEK Kacper | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | GASSOWSKI Janusz | 2 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.48 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | 454 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.67 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | 708 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.65 | ONISK Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | 346 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.97 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 665 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.54 | KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 339 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.75 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 652 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.06 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 610 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 11.84 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 597 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 10.88 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 539 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 10.15 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 495 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 9.72 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 469 | ||||||
9 | w | 1 | 9.27 | CABAN Konrad | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | 442 | ||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 8.10 | AJDACKI Igor | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | 372 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 7.70 | ROSIK Cezary | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0916/14 | 2014 | BEZ | 349 | ||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.31 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.61 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.54 | DRAHEIM Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.05 | KNYBA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.70 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | 833 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 14.30 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | 747 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 10.53 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 518 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.02 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.97 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.30 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 625 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.01 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 607 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 10.09 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 491 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.45 | BOŁDYSZ Mariusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U16 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/3895/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.67 | SKIBIŃSKI Kacper | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.10 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Damian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.97 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.67 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.25 | ZGLIŃSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.91 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.53 | PEPLIŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.65 | PORZYCH Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/0060/14 | 2014 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.16 | MÜLLER Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/0065/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.60 | KRZEMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 36.32 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | 590 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 35.18 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 567 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 34.98 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 563 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 33.46 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 533 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 32.87 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 521 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 30.04 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 465 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 26.08 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 388 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 25.48 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 376 | ||||||
9 | w | 1 | 21.57 | AJDACKI Igor | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | 302 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 17.65 | ROSIK Cezary | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0916/14 | 2014 | BEZ | 228 | ||||||
11 | w | 1 | 17.31 | CABAN Konrad | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | 222 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KNYBA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 43.96 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | 745 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 38.06 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | 625 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 25.75 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | 382 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.02 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 39.56 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 656 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 31.88 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 502 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 30.30 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 470 | ||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.45 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.55 | SIKORA Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.30 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.18 | ŁĘGA Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.87 | CZEPEK Daniel | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GAJDA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.88 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.26 | MERTKA Jonasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. # | Z/4340/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 30.82 | ONISK Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 30.55 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 23.09 | KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.90 | MERTKA Wiktor | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/1564/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.38 | ZGLENICKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | HULISZ Robert | Z/1407/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 43.50 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 493 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 40.36 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 447 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 38.79 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 425 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 37.62 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 408 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 33.39 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 347 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 32.43 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | 334 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 32.18 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 330 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 31.59 | CABAN Konrad | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | 322 | ||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 29.72 | ROSIK Cezary | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0916/14 | 2014 | BEZ | 295 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 27.32 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 262 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | AJDACKI Igor | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.45 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.93 | KUJAWA Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1989 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. | Z/4593/18 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.80 | GROMOWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U23 | KP | III | JUSZCZAK Stanisław # | Z/2157/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 41.62 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 466 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 55.43 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | 669 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 35.22 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 373 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 49.32 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | 579 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2968 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2371 | ONISK Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2104 | KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6328 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6059 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5195 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5029 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4987 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4877 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4548 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4397 | CABAN Konrad | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3909 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/1571/13 | 4 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3605 | AJDACKI Igor | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2147 | ROSIK Cezary | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0916/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7044 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5452 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3711 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6218 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5296 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4156 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.8626430034637 sekund |