Gdańsk 15.07.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.51 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +3.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.56 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +3.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.84 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +3.3 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.88 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +3.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.04 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +3.3 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.07 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +3.3 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.32 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.02 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.30 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.43 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.47 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.53 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.77 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.46 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.89 | DORUCHOWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.87 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.35 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.38 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.53 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.07 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.32 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.51 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.26 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.37 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.11 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 59.22 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 60.48 | SZPAKOWSKA Barbara | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:11.37 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:13.20 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:13.63 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:14.93 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:22.71 | WATRAK Malwina | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:03.38 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:37.75 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:48.52 | BUDNIAK Julia | LLKS Gubin | 1981 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:59.67 | WOŁOS Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.41 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.31 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.91 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.71 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.71 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.49 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.69 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.01 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.80 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.54 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U18 | LU | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.95 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.24 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.34 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.70 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.00 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.26 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.47 | RZUCIDŁO Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.42 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.51 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.58 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.60 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.95 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.50 | ZANIEWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.35 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.54 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.56 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.96 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.04 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.50 | ZANIEWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.12 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.37 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.39 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.47 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | +0.9 | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.70 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | MM | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.87 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.76 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.84 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.17 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.04 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.59 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.06 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.37 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.09 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.62 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.22 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.69 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | = | 1:54.41 | MIRA Krzysztof | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | MIRA Krzysztof # | Z/5804/24 | ||||||||||
5 | = | 1:54.41 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.90 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.91 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.44 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.80 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.44 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:59.74 | LECHT Łukasz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1984 | U23 | LU | III | SZCZEPANSKI Zbigniew | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:02.01 | DAŃKO Robert | KS Piaseczno | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 8:24.00 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:58.56 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:01.38 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:03.10 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:06.08 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:06.51 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:08.52 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8:21.23 | MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | Sen | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 8:24.59 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 8:28.44 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 8:32.58 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 8:36.73 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.92 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +3.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.96 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | +3.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.21 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +3.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.36 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U23 | PM | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.76 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.23 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.22 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||||
3 | = | 2.11 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
6 | = | 1.90 | DANIELL Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | = | 1.90 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 15.37 | KLEBS Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1977 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.32 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.76 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.37 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.72 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 57.00 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.70 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | MM | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.70 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.64 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.40 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.87 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 49.42 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 48.72 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 46.09 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 38.76 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.97877502441406 sekund |