Zielona Góra 14.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.47 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.64 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | RATYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.40 | KARAPKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | SZULC Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.90 | WASZKIEWICZ Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.70 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.50 | FREJLICH Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.50 | BONIK Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.70 | PRZYBYSZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.50 | BUDZISZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.55 | MRÓZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.74 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.32 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 33.60 | SZUMLICKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.20 | SALAMON Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.01 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | WYRWICKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | STONOGA Michał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | WYPRZAŁ Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | KOTLARSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.30 | PILARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.20 | MˇDRY Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.41200590133667 sekund |