Poznań 17 - 18.05.2008
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski
100 m K
1 e 1 12.36 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -0.4 II #
1 e 1 12.41 ŚWIERCZYK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS -0.9 II
1 e 1 12.72 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.8 II B.D. # BEZ
2 e 1 12.60 KAŹMIERSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.4 II #
2 e 1 12.61 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP -0.9 II
2 e 1 13.02 DITTMER Marta TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.8 III JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # Z/4558/11 2011
3 e 1 12.77 ŚRON Klaudia OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.4 III
3 e 1 13.11 BARAŃSKA Joanna TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.9 III
3 e 1 13.29 WOLANIN Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.8 IV #
4 e 1 13.44 WEIMANN Ewa WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP -0.9 IV
4 e 1 13.45 SZUSTER Marlena UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP -0.8 IV
4 e 1 13.56 DETTLAF Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 85 Sen PM -0.4 --
5 e 1 13.54 PERLACH Natalia MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP -0.8 IV
5 e 1 13.62 BAJKO Anna BKS Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP -0.9 IV
6 e 1 13.71 MOLEWSKA Maja OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.8 IV #
7 e 1 13.94 CHERUBIN Magdalena MKS Calisia Kalisz # 92 U18 WP -0.8 -- BARTKOWSKI Jerzy BEZ
1 e 2 12.75 DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Calisia Kalisz # 91 U18 WP +0.6 II BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # 3
1 e 2 12.86 PECOLD Dominika KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 89 U20 WP -0.6 III
2 e 2 13.22 CHAŁUPKA Daria KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.6 IV BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/3935/11 2012 BEZ
2 e 2 13.65 JANIAK Martyna MKS Calisia Kalisz # 92 U18 WP +0.6 IV BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # 3
3 e 2 13.35 ADAMCZAK Marta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP -0.6 IV
3 e 2 13.97 MATERNA Milena WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP +0.6 --
4 e 2 13.68 RYSMANOWSKA Dominika MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 90 U20 WP -0.6 IV
4 e 2 14.35 TROCZYŃSKA Natalia PLKS Gwda Piła # 91 U18 WP +0.6 --
5 e 2 13.91 DWORCZAK Anna UKS Junior Nietążkowo # 90 U20 WP -0.6 --
5 e 2 14.83 DULAT Roma UKS Sportowiec Borowo 92 U18 WP +0.6 --
1 e 3 12.98 WACŁAWIK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP +0.2 III
2 e 3 13.08 ŚWIETLIK Sonia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ +0.2 III B.D. # 3
3 e 3 13.13 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP +0.2 III WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
4 e 3 13.46 NOWICKA Magdalena KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 92 U18 WP +0.2 IV
5 e 3 14.06 GRZEŚKOWIAK Karolina UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 91 U18 WP +0.2 --
1 e 4 13.59 OCHELSKA Natalia OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP +0.3 IV
1 f 1 12.26 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -1.5 II #
1 f 1 12.35 ŚWIERCZYK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS -0.1 II
1 f 1 12.62 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.1 II B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 12.46 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP -0.1 II
2 f 1 12.46 KAŹMIERSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -1.5 II #
2 f 1 12.80 DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Calisia Kalisz # 91 U18 WP -0.1 III BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # 3
3 f 1 12.76 PECOLD Dominika KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 89 U20 WP -0.1 III
3 f 1 12.85 DITTMER Marta TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.1 III JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # Z/4558/11 2011
4 f 1 12.97 WACŁAWIK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.1 III
4 f 1 13.09 BARAŃSKA Joanna TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.1 III
5 f 1 13.00 ŚWIETLIK Sonia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ -0.1 III B.D. # 3
5 f 1 13.11 ADAMCZAK Marta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP -0.1 III
6 f 1 13.22 CHAŁUPKA Daria KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.1 IV BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/3935/11 2012 BEZ
6 f 1 13.26 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP -0.1 IV WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
7 f 1 13.23 WEIMANN Ewa WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP -0.1 IV
7 f 1 13.28 WOLANIN Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.1 IV #
8 f 1 13.38 OCHELSKA Natalia OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.1 IV
8 f 1 13.54 BAJKO Anna BKS Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP -0.1 IV
1 12.35 ŚWIERCZYK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS -0.1 II
200 m K
1 s 1 28.44 JANAS Ilona MKS Hermes Gryfino # 90 U20 ZP +0.1 IV B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 28.16 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP -0.3 IV JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
3 s 1 28.48 KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP -0.3 IV B.D. # BEZ
4 s 1 29.15 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD -0.3 -- #
1 w 27.90 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP -0.3 IV B.D. # BEZ 639
400 m K
1 s 1 62.74 GAJEWSKA Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 92 U18 WP IV
2 s 1 64.57 TYLL Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP -- WEGWERTH Włodzimierz BEZ
2 s 1 66.04 PRAŁAT Weronika UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 92 U18 WP --
3 s 1 65.02 JESSA Mirona MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP --
3 s 1 66.79 PROCHOWSKA Julia KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP --
4 s 1 66.19 DZIUBA Monika LKS OSiR Pleszew # 89 U20 WP --
4 s 1 70.46 DOPIERALSKA Ewa UKS Sportowiec Borowo 92 U18 WP --
5 s 1 66.33 WAREŃCZAK Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -- B.D. # BEZ
6 s 1 66.45 PIOSIK Magdalena MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP --
7 s 1 69.57 NOWAK Agnieszka LKS OSiR Pleszew # 89 U20 WP --
1 s 2 56.58 GAŁENSKA Daria TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP II
1 s 2 58.45 KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP II BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena BEZ
1 s 2 59.67 PŁACZEK Lena niest. Poznań # 91 U18 WP III #
2 s 2 59.69 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP III #
2 s 2 59.79 ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata MKS Calisia Kalisz # 89 U20 WP III B.D.
3 s 2 60.82 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA III ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1
3 s 2 62.07 MISZTA Karolina KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP IV
4 s 2 61.41 KIĄCA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS III
4 s 2 62.78 ANTKOWIAK Magdalena MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP IV
5 s 2 62.14 REŚLIŃSKA Anna MKS Calisia Kalisz # 89 U20 WP IV BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. # BEZ
5 s 2 63.32 PAWLAK Katarzyna LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV
6 s 2 64.74 SMOLEŃ Karolina TS Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP --
1 s 3 55.74 JAKÓBCZAK Aneta OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP I #
2 s 3 59.99 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U16 OP III #
3 s 3 60.72 RATAJCZYK Sylwia UKS 12 Kalisz 87 U23 WP III
4 s 3 62.51 LIPIECKA Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP IV
5 s 3 64.12 LIPIECKA Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP IV
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:58.01 PAPIEŻ Justyna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP IV
2 s 1 4:58.60 ZIMNIAK Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV #
3 s 1 5:00.56 WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 90 U20 WP IV
4 s 1 5:02.75 PRZYDRÓŻNA Barbara KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS --
5 s 1 5:03.21 SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP IV
6 s 1 5:11.92 DAJEWSKA Marta MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP -- B.D. BEZ
7 s 1 5:13.12 Ł. M. KS AZS AWF Poznań # 92 U18 WP --
8 s 1 5:14.34 RAŹNA Kinga UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 91 U18 WP --
9 s 1 5:25.35 MUNIAK Karolina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
10 s 1 5:37.60 MARCINIAK Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 15.71 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP -0.4 II JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
2 s 1 17.33 NOWAK Karena LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.2 IV
3 s 1 18.00 KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP -0.4 -- B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 19.02 TOMASZEWICZ Joanna MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP -0.2 --
4 s 1 18.40 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD -0.4 -- #
4 s 1 19.60 NOWICKA Klaudia UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -0.2 --
1 s 2 15.72 ROCHOWIAK Olga UKS Achilles Leszno # 92 U18 WP -0.1 II
2 s 2 15.72 KRAWCZYK Karolina LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.1 II
3 s 2 16.41 ADAMSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.1 III
4 s 2 17.56 JANKOWSKA Klaudia MKS Calisia Kalisz # 92 U18 WP -0.1 IV BARTKOWSKI Jerzy 3
1 16.71 STĘPNIAK Paulina LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.2 III
2 w 16.30 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP -0.4 III B.D. # BEZ 678
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.44 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP -0.2 I
2 s 1 15.81 SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.2 III B.D.
3 s 1 15.98 GROSZEK Daria WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP -0.2 III
4 s 1 16.04 WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.2 III
2000 m prz K
1 s 1 7:09.17 WRÓBLEWSKA Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów # 89 U20 LB II #
2 s 1 7:17.94 NOWAK Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP II #
4 s 1 7:39.56 KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP III
5 s 1 8:08.97 CIEMIĘGA Emilia KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP III B.D. BEZ
3 7:37.04 GURTOWSKA Izabela LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 91 U18 DS III #
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.53 KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP IV B.D. # BEZ
1 f 1 1.63 SZULDA Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP II
1 f 1 1.66 RODOWSKA Patrycja LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP II
2 f 1 1.45 CHUDAK Izabella MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP IV
2 f 1 1.50 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP IV JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
2 f 1 1.60 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U20 WP III BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ
3 f 1 1.35 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD -- #
4 w 1.32 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP -- B.D. # BEZ 429
Trójskok K
1 f 1 13.43 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.3 M
2 9.81 MOCEK Marzena KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP -0.4 --
Kula (3) K
2 10.73 ADAMSKA Marta PLKS Gwda Piła # 93 U16 WP IV
3 9.32 STANIEWSKA Anna MKS Jarocin 93 U16 WP V PAWLAK Grzegorz BEZ
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 9.70 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD IV #
1 f 1 13.04 KANIEWSKA Marta SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP I #
1 f 1 13.68 LOSA Martyna LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP I #
2 f 1 9.00 KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP IV B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 10.82 TOMCZAK Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA III NIERODA Renata B.D. # Z/1481/11 2017 1
2 f 1 12.52 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP I NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/2107/11 2019 M
3 f 1 10.52 BARTKOWIAK Klaudia WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS III
3 f 1 10.87 WALCZAK Agnieszka WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
4 f 1 7.82 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP -- JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
4 f 1 9.69 GÓRNA Jowita WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP IV
4 f 1 10.54 ŁUCZAK Kinga MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP III
5 f 1 8.97 ŁYSIAK Izabela MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP --
5 f 1 9.36 SOJKA Joanna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP IV
6 f 1 9.15 BRYZA Weronika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP IV
7 f 1 9.14 GLURA Joanna UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 92 U18 WP IV
10 f 1 8.14 KLIEMAN Ewa MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 91 U18 WP --
3 w 8.04 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP -- B.D. # BEZ 402
Dysk (0.75) K
1 25.64 KUROWSKA Marcelina UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 94 U16 WP V CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0530/11 2011 3
2 24.90 SIELYAKH Aleksandra UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 93 U16 WP V CZARNECKI Mateusz
3 24.39 KUROPKA Karolina LKS OSiR Pleszew # 93 U16 WP V
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 36.68 GÓRNA Ewelina WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 89 U20 WP III
1 f 1 38.60 LOSA Martyna LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP II #
2 f 1 34.12 SOJKA Joanna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP III
2 f 1 35.65 WALCZAK Agnieszka WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
3 f 1 32.46 KOPERSKA Joanna MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U18 WP III
3 f 1 35.01 ADAM Katarzyna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
4 f 1 31.41 GÓRNA Jowita WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP IV
4 f 1 34.76 WEISS Marta MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U20 WP III #
5 f 1 30.89 URBANOWSKA Marta MUKS Szok Bojanowo # 89 U20 WP IV
5 f 1 31.39 BARTKOWIAK Klaudia WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS IV
6 f 1 26.56 STRÓŻYK Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
6 f 1 29.47 ŁYSIAK Izabela MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP IV
7 f 1 26.41 BRYZA Weronika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
8 f 1 26.25 KLIEMAN Ewa MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 91 U18 WP --
9 f 1 25.22 TOMCZAK Kinga MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 91 U18 WP --
Chód 5 km K
2 f 1 26:05.52 KAPERA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice # 90 U20 SL II MARMUR Stanisław Z/1826/11 2019 M
3 f 1 26:05.91 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna PLKS Gwda Piła # 87 U23 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # Z/2852/11 2019 3
4 f 1 26:08.26 JASIŃSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL II #
5 f 1 26:44.56 REJEWSKA Marta KS Gwardia Piła # 90 U20 WP II
6 f 1 29:59.16 PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia UKS 12 Kalisz 92 U18 WP III WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł # Z/2373/11 2018 M
100 m M
1 B 11.30 RESZKOWSKI Daniel KS AZS AWF Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.3 II BIEDERMANN Roman Z/3940/11 2012 3
2 B 11.38 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.3 III
1 s 1 11.78 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -0.1 IV
2 s 1 12.17 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ -0.1 IV
3 s 1 12.34 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -0.1 --
4 s 1 12.41 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -0.1 --
1 e 1 11.47 KOWALSKI Adam KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP 0.0 III WALCZAK Michał Z/5019/11 2020
1 e 1 11.58 KAWA Tomasz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 87 U23 WP -1.1 III BIEDERMANN Roman 3
2 e 1 11.68 KORALEWSKI Adam LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP 0.0 III #
2 e 1 11.74 MĄKINA Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 86 U23 WP -1.1 III #
3 e 1 11.75 MAJDA Bartosz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 86 U23 WP -1.1 III
3 e 1 11.80 FRANKOWSKI Szymon KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP 0.0 IV
4 e 1 11.89 KACZOCHA Marcin KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 77 Sen WP -1.1 -- #
4 e 1 11.99 JANIAK Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP 0.0 IV
5 e 1 11.96 KACZMAREK Jarosław MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 90 U20 WP -1.1 IV #
5 e 1 12.57 KUREK Wojciech MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP 0.0 --
6 e 1 12.17 WOLNIEWICZ Ireneusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP -1.1 IV #
7 e 1 12.25 LIPOŃSKI Seweryn niest. Poznań # 90 U20 WP -1.1 -- SZUDROWICZ Stanisław B.D. # BEZ
8 e 1 12.58 NOWAK Piotr SKLA Słupsk # 90 U20 PM -1.1 --
1 e 2 11.25 KLIMCZYK Grzegorz TS Olimpia Poznań # 85 Sen WP -0.5 II
1 e 2 11.63 WOJKIEWICZ Marcin KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.5 III BIEDERMANN Roman 2
2 e 2 11.41 KMIEĆ Marcin TS Olimpia Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.5 III
2 e 2 11.66 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 92 U18 KP -0.5 III OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. # Z/1077/11 2019 M
3 e 2 11.43 SKRZYPCZAK Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 84 Sen PM -0.5 III
4 e 2 11.59 MARCINKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań # 81 Sen WP -0.5 III BIEDERMANN Roman # Z/1631/16 2019 2
4 e 2 12.19 NIESOBSKI Jacek LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # 91 U18 WP -0.5 IV
5 e 2 11.72 MATYLLA Krzysztof niest. Poznań # 81 Sen WP -0.5 III BIEDERMANN Roman 3
5 e 2 12.37 DACH Karol MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 92 U18 WP -0.5 --
6 e 2 11.90 CZERNIAK Rafał TS Olimpia Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.5 -- B.D. 3
6 e 2 12.54 SNADNY Marcin MUKS Szok Bojanowo # 92 U18 WP -0.5 --
1 e 3 11.02 URBANIAK Dawid OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.2 II
1 e 3 11.63 RESZKOWSKI Daniel KS AZS AWF Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.8 III BIEDERMANN Roman Z/3940/11 2012 3
2 e 3 11.34 ODZIMEK Piotr MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 89 U20 WP -0.2 III
2 e 3 11.77 SARNOWSKI Łukasz KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP -0.8 IV
3 e 3 11.57 PODZEREK Aleksander LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.2 III #
3 e 3 11.99 NASKRĘT Rafał MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP -0.8 IV
4 e 3 11.79 PRZYBYLAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.2 IV
4 e 3 12.10 KAWALA Michał MKS Calisia Kalisz # 91 U18 WP -0.8 IV BARTKOWSKI Jerzy 3
5 e 3 12.15 CHUDZICKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.8 IV BIEDERMANN Roman 3
7 e 3 12.35 SZCZUDLAK Mateusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 92 U18 WP -0.8 --
1 e 4 11.18 WOLNIAK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.8 II #
1 e 4 11.50 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.1 III
2 e 4 11.62 DACH Mateusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP -0.1 III
2 e 4 11.93 OSZMIAN Jakub LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.8 IV
3 e 4 11.95 KAPELA Arkadiusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP -0.8 IV #
3 e 4 12.08 TROJANOWICZ Radosław LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.1 IV B.D.
4 e 4 12.20 PERZ Grzegorz KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP -0.1 IV
5 e 4 12.25 FERENS Cezary KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP -0.1 --
5 e 4 12.36 LASKOWSKI Paweł UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 90 U20 WP -0.8 -- B.D.
6 e 4 12.30 KAWA Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.1 -- BIEDERMANN Roman # 4
1 f 1 10.87 URBANIAK Dawid OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP 0.0 I
2 f 1 11.04 WOLNIAK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP 0.0 II #
3 f 1 11.26 ODZIMEK Piotr MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 89 U20 WP 0.0 II
3 f 1 11.41 KOWALSKI Adam KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP -0.3 III WALCZAK Michał Z/5019/11 2020
4 f 1 11.43 PODZEREK Aleksander LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP 0.0 III #
4 f 1 11.56 WOJKIEWICZ Marcin KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.3 III BIEDERMANN Roman 2
5 f 1 11.56 SARNOWSKI Łukasz KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP -0.3 III
5 f 1 11.56 KORALEWSKI Adam LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.3 III #
5 f 1 11.69 KACZMAREK Jarosław MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 90 U20 WP 0.0 III #
6 f 1 11.74 PRZYBYLAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP 0.0 III
7 f 1 11.61 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 92 U18 KP -0.3 III OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. # Z/1077/11 2019 M
7 f 1 11.79 KAPELA Arkadiusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP 0.0 IV #
5 w 12.83 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP -0.1 -- 497
6 w 13.23 KOZAK Rafał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP -0.1 -- 430
400 m M
1 s 1 50.02 WESOŁOWSKI Marcin MKL Gniezno # 91 U18 WP II GORCZYŃSKI Paweł 3
1 s 1 52.80 SOBCZAK Michał OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV #
1 s 1 53.19 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP IV
2 s 1 50.32 JASZCZAK Bogusz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP II
2 s 1 53.76 MALINOWSKI Piotr KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP IV B.D.
2 s 1 54.25 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ IV
3 s 1 51.37 STACHOWIAK Hubert OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP III #
3 s 1 53.79 SMOLAREK Marek UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 90 U20 WP IV B.D.
3 s 1 55.70 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
4 s 1 53.29 TRĄBSKI Przemysław PLKS Gwda Piła # 91 U18 WP IV
4 s 1 55.83 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
5 s 1 51.40 RAJCZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP III
5 s 1 55.31 SMOLAREK Michał UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 90 U20 WP -- B.D.
6 s 1 53.48 CZWORDON Marcin LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # 91 U18 WP IV B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 55.47 KOZAK Krzysztof UKS Junior Nietążkowo # 90 U20 WP --
7 s 1 53.94 NASKRĘT Rafał MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP IV
1 s 2 51.73 FORSZPANIAK Artur MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 89 U20 WP III
1 s 2 52.28 DRZYMAŁA Dominik PLKS Gwda Piła # 92 U18 WP III
2 s 2 51.78 JANIAK Sebastian LKS Maraton Turek # 90 U20 WP III
2 s 2 54.13 JĘDROWIAK Patryk OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP IV
3 s 2 52.59 SZNURA Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP III #
3 s 2 55.06 MARCINEK Tomasz LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 91 U18 WP -- PERDON Dariusz BEZ
4 s 2 55.07 PAWELSZCZAK Marcin PLKS Gwda Piła # 90 U20 WP --
5 s 2 56.02 PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP -- #
1 s 3 48.56 MARCINKOWSKI Dawid TS Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP II SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # Z/1192/11 2011 1
1 s 3 53.92 NAPIERAŁA Wojciech TS Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV
2 s 3 49.12 KUBACKI Bartłomiej MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 85 Sen WP II
2 s 3 54.76 OWCZARZAK Łukasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP -- MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/1189/11 2011 2
3 s 3 51.67 KĄTEK Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła # 90 U20 WP III B.D. BEZ
3 s 3 55.16 KRAWCZYK Marcin MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
4 s 3 51.96 RAJCZAK Rafał OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP III B.D. 2
4 s 3 56.83 STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP -- OSTROWSKI Ryszard 3
5 s 3 52.72 PRABUCKI Hubert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 89 U20 WP III #
6 s 3 53.17 FRANKOWSKI Kajetan LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 90 U20 WP IV ADAMCZAK Zygmunt
7 s 3 53.80 REICHEL Dawid PLKS Gwda Piła # 89 U20 WP IV B.D. 1
5 w 59.40 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP -- 434
6 w 60.30 KOZAK Rafał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP -- 403
1500 m M
1 s 1 3:54.31 KIERZEK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP II B.D. # 2
1 s 1 4:13.04 GIL Sebastian OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP IV
2 s 1 3:58.38 KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP II
2 s 1 4:14.26 PASZAK Michał LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP IV #
3 s 1 4:00.30 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin # 90 U20 ZP II MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2019 M
3 s 1 4:17.72 GOLEC Tobiasz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP IV
4 s 1 4:09.94 CHUDZICKI Adam KS AZS AWF Poznań # 87 U23 WP III WEGWERTH Włodzimierz # Z/5260/11 2012 3
4 s 1 4:21.29 BĄKOWSKI Michał UKS Junior Nietążkowo # 91 U18 WP IV
5 s 1 4:14.17 KLONOWSKI Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV
5 s 1 4:23.73 KONIECZNY Adam niest. Poznań # 92 U18 WP -- MOTYL Edward Z/0636/11 2011 3
6 s 1 4:15.18 KOMOROWSKI Mateusz LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV
7 s 1 4:15.44 KAPELA Paweł KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV WEGWERTH Włodzimierz BEZ
7 s 1 4:32.01 LUTER Radosław MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP -- #
8 s 1 4:17.15 KORDUS Wojciech UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 89 U20 WP IV
8 s 1 4:42.34 SMÓŁKA Przemysław KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP --
9 s 1 4:21.91 CZAJA Emil KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV WEGWERTH Włodzimierz Z/3938/11 2012 BEZ
10 s 1 4:22.79 PRZEBINDA Szymon UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 89 U20 WP -- B.D. # 3
10 s 1 5:00.31 DABIŃSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP --
11 s 1 4:24.90 PIOTROWSKI Dawid OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP --
110 m pł J MŁ M
2 s 1 14.70 EICHLER Adam KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.3 II BIEDERMANN Roman # Z/3945/11 2013 1
3 s 1 14.97 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.3 II MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/3806/11 2019 M
4 s 1 15.47 STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.3 III SZUDROWICZ Stanisław Z/0644/11 2011 2
5 s 1 15.84 KRAJEWSKI Adrian LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.3 IV
6 s 1 16.26 KANIEWSKI Leszek LKS OSiR Pleszew # 91 U18 WP +1.3 IV
7 s 1 16.35 MAĆKOWIAK Adrian MLKS Sokół Lubin # 92 U18 DS +1.3 IV
7 s 1 16.35 MAĆKOWIAK Adrian UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 92 U18 WP +1.3 IV
8 s 1 16.44 MIREK Jakub MUKS Szok Bojanowo # 91 U18 WP +1.3 IV
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 14.48 SZADE Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP +0.1 I #
3 s 1 16.20 PERCZAK Adam UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 89 U20 WP +0.1 III #
4 s 1 16.23 FULARZ Maciej UKS Achilles Leszno # 90 U20 WP +0.1 III #
2000 m prz M
1 s 1 6:10.61 TOMIAK Dariusz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP III
2 s 1 6:13.74 STACHECKI Bartosz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
3 s 1 6:14.29 MARCINIAK Radosław WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 89 U20 WP III
4 s 1 6:18.90 ANDRZEJAK Michał MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 89 U20 WP III
5 s 1 6:20.97 BACZEWSKI Bartłomiej LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 90 U20 DS III
6 s 1 6:22.96 MAIK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP III
7 s 1 6:25.17 PRZYBYLSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U20 WP III WEGWERTH Włodzimierz Z/5261/11 2012 BEZ
8 s 1 6:28.10 TOCHA Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła # 91 U18 WP IV
9 s 1 6:28.95 BAMBROWICZ Miłosz TS Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV DURCZAK Marek 3
10 s 1 6:29.87 BARAN Bartłomiej LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 92 U18 DS IV
11 s 1 6:43.20 BIEDRZYŃSKI Marcin PLKS Gwda Piła # 89 U20 WP IV
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.50 SZWEDZKI Kamil SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP I
2 f 1 4.40 HABAJ Mirosław KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II
3 f 1 4.20 ŁOŚ Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II
4 f 1 3.60 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin # 92 U18 ZP III SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 3.20 GŁOWACKI Krzysztof KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP IV
W dal M
1 f 1 6.26 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ +0.2 IV
2 f 1 5.87 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -0.7 --
3 f 1 5.60 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP +2.4 --
5 f 1 5.32 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -0.2 --
4 w 5.41 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP -0.4 -- 463
6 w 4.92 KOZAK Rafał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP -0.6 -- 367
Trójskok M
1 f 1 15.37 TOMCZAK Cezary OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.2 I
2 f 1 13.15 RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U20 WP -0.7 IV
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.97 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ --
3 f 1 10.21 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
4 f 1 10.17 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
5 f 1 9.92 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
2 w 10.97 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP -- 544
6 w 9.62 KOZAK Rafał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP -- 463
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 12.84 PIS Paweł MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 90 U20 DS IV #
2 f 1 11.19 MAJCHER Krzysztof KS Gwardia Piła # 89 U20 WP IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 10.33 LALA Krystian KS Gwardia Piła # 90 U20 WP --
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 76.10 KRUPA Bartłomiej MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP I
2 f 1 53.15 CYCH Piotr MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U18 WP III #
3 f 1 52.71 MAREK Adrian MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U18 WP III
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 53.82 TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U20 WP II B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 49.58 GRACZ Sebastian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 90 U20 WP III #
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 60.37 GOŁDYN Bartosz LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz # Z/3068/11 2019 1
2 f 1 60.05 MOLENDA Bartłomiej SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 88 U23 KP I #
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 54.90 PIETRASIAK Damian MKS Calisia Kalisz # 92 U18 WP III BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. 3
2 f 1 50.09 SZTUL Łukasz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP III
5 f 1 42.42 TYCZKA Damian MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP --
6 f 1 37.78 NEFERMANN Adam MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 92 U18 WP --
3 46.20 IGNAC Marcin LKS OSiR Pleszew # 92 U18 WP IV
4 46.15 DERDZIŃSKI Robert LKS Maraton Turek # 91 U18 WP IV B.D. BEZ
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 63.19 DREWNIACKI Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP I
2 f 1 58.47 RATKA Maciej KS Gwardia Piła # 89 U20 WP II
3 f 1 51.41 PASZKOWSKI Wojciech WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
6 f 1 43.95 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz MKL Gniezno # 89 U20 WP IV GORCZYŃSKI Paweł 2
Chód 10 km M
1 s 1 42:54.01 NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP I #
2 s 1 57:12.75 KOWALSKI Artur LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP -- #
3 s 1 57:48.50 KWITA Zbigniew PZLAM # 59 Masters KP -- DYGACZ Agnieszka # Z/0156/19 2020 BEZ
4 s 1 59:01.09 RUSEK Karol KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP --
5 s 1 59:10.72 MARCZYK Paweł PLKS Gwda Piła # 91 U18 WP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.9383499622345 sekund