Łódź 16.05.2010
Mityng LA (brak fotofiniszu)
200 m K
1 s 1 25.01 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD +1.3 II BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2019 M
2 s 1 26.28 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 U20 LD +1.3 III BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
3 s 1 26.82 KOWALCZYK Karolina RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD +1.3 III
4 s 1 27.30 WRÓBEL Agnieszka KS Żeglina Sieradz 92 U20 LD +1.3 III
1 s 2 27.06 GRZYWACZ Aleksandra AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD +1.9 III
2 s 2 27.68 RZEPECKA Karolina RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD +1.9 IV
3 s 2 28.02 KOWALSKA Iga MULKS MOS Sieradz # 96 U16 LD +1.9 IV FIRLIT Roman # BEZ
4 s 2 28.97 JANKOWSKA Marta KS Żeglina Sieradz 94 U18 LD +1.9 --
400 m K
1 59.86 TOMCZYK Agata AZS Łódź 87 Sen LD III B.D. BEZ
2 59.90 MOJSIEJ Zuzanna RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD III GOWORSKI Tomasz 2
3 59.94 LENART Weronika UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD III
4 63.03 PSKIT Agata RKS Łódź # 91 U20 LD IV JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/0106/11 2019 3
5 74.04 TOMALA Weronika AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 2 16.27 WIESIOŁEK Aleksandra UKS 44 Łódź # 95 U16 LD +1.7 III RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar , Z/4404/11 , 2011 BEZ
2 s 2 17.57 KOWALSKA Iga MULKS MOS Sieradz # 96 U16 LD +1.7 V FIRLIT Roman # BEZ
3 f 16.38 WIESIOŁEK Aleksandra UKS 44 Łódź # 95 U16 LD 0.0 III RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar , Z/4404/11 , 2011 BEZ
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 15.05 GRZYWACZ Aleksandra AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD 0.0 II
2 s 1 15.76 GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD 0.0 III
3 s 1 16.16 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD 0.0 III #
1 f 15.85 GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD 0.0 III
2 f 16.32 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD 0.0 III #
100 m pł K
4 s 1 18.70 WRÓBEL Agnieszka KS Żeglina Sieradz 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
400 m pł K K
1 77.58 JANKOWSKA Marta KS Żeglina Sieradz 94 U18 LD --
200 m M
1 s 1 22.07 KOPEĆ Dominik RKS Łódź 85 Sen LD +1.1 II
2 s 1 22.66 GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub KS Żeglina Sieradz 90 U23 LD +1.1 II #
3 s 1 22.69 KURAŚ Emil RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD +1.1 II
4 s 1 22.73 ANDRYSIAK Tomasz RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD +1.1 II
5 s 1 22.92 WIECZOREK Piotr AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD +1.1 III B.D. # BEZ
6 s 1 23.60 SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD +1.1 III
7 s 1 24.29 MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej AZS Łódź 94 U18 LD +1.1 IV
1 s 2 23.79 BARSKI Norbert RKS Łódź # 94 U18 LD +0.4 IV B.D. # BEZ
2 s 2 24.56 NOWAK Kamil AZS Łódź 92 U20 LD +0.4 --
3 s 2 25.25 HUBICKI Łukasz AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD +0.4 V #
4 s 2 25.30 BUCH Natan AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD +0.4 V SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1522/11 2019 2
5 s 2 25.45 ADAMIAK Szymon SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD +0.4 V MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz BEZ
6 s 2 30.03 CHOJNACKI Krzysztof SKS Start Łódź 95 U16 LD +0.4 -- MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. Z/0097/11 2012 BEZ
1 s 3 23.49 SZCZEPANIAK Kamil AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD +0.8 III
2 s 3 23.91 RAJ Bartłomiej SKS Start Łódź 92 U20 LD +0.8 IV MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # Z/0111/11 2011 3
3 s 3 24.08 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD +0.8 IV #
4 s 3 25.35 PAWLAK Łukasz MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 94 U18 LD +0.8 --
5 s 3 26.50 TARNOWSKI Daniel SKS Start Łódź 93 U18 LD +0.8 --
6 s 3 27.04 SZMID Sebastian SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD +0.8 -- MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz BEZ
400 m M
1 53.01 JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz AZS Łódź 90 U23 LD --
2 53.25 PUZANISTA Jacek SKS Start Łódź 90 U23 LD -- MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. Z/0107/11 2011 3
3 53.72 WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz AZS Łódź 92 U20 LD IV B.D. BEZ
4 56.36 LAUK Wojciech AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD --
5 57.58 TERENOWICZ Krzysztof AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD -- #
6 58.62 TOSIK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 95 U16 LD -- #
7 58.93 GRABOWSKI Kacper UKS Lisy Zgierz 93 U18 LD -- B.D. 2
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 15.04 URBAŃSKI Kacper MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD +0.4 III
2 s 1 16.31 WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD +0.4 IV #
3 s 1 16.58 KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD +0.4 -- MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz Z/0100/11 2012 3
4 s 1 17.83 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD +0.4 -- #
5 s 1 19.62 SZMID Sebastian SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD +0.4 -- MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz BEZ
1 s 2 15.39 MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian RKS Łódź # 94 U18 LD +1.0 III #
4 s 2 16.32 GÓRALSKI Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +1.0 IV
1 f 14.70 URBAŃSKI Kacper MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD +0.1 II
2 f 14.98 MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian RKS Łódź # 94 U18 LD +0.1 II #
4 f 15.83 GÓRALSKI Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +0.1 IV
5 f 16.44 KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD +0.1 IV MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz Z/0100/11 2012 3
110 m pł M (99.1) M
2 s 2 15.78 SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD +1.0 III
110 m pł M
3 s 2 15.90 OSIEJ Damian UKS 55 Łódź # 89 U23 LD +1.0 III MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # Z/0105/11 1
3 f 15.03 OSIEJ Damian UKS 55 Łódź # 89 U23 LD +0.1 II MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # Z/0105/11 1
400 m pł M
1 56.65 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD III ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # Z/1044/11 2019 2
2 60.85 SKUPIŃSKI Michał RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD IV
3 64.30 JANKOWSKI Mateusz KS Żeglina Sieradz 95 U16 LD --
4 68.13 NOWAKOWSKI Rafał SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD -- MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1384599208832 sekund