Bydgoszcz 17.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | F | 13.14 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | III | |||||||||||
2 | F | 13.20 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.83 | LEWANDOWSKA Wioletta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.52 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.19 | BINKE Berenika | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.19 | SZEWCZYK Jadwiga | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.61 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:40.20 | GAŁKOWSKA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.06 | DYSZER Julita | MUKS Olimpijczyk Rajkowy # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:41.17 | TERENDY Zuzanna | MKL Lider Malbork # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:41.93 | SKWIERAWSKA Martyna | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:41.93 | HARA Karolina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:42.49 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:57.95 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:04.15 | ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:06.85 | POTOWSKA Sandra | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:09.13 | KLINIEWSKA Paulina | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:12.14 | SZPAK Justyna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:13.08 | NUREK Sandra | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:13.95 | GWIŻDŻ Sylwia | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.23 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.77 | SZABLEWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.85 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.57 | DRZYCIMSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.95 | WANDACHOWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.82 | KOLCZYŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.03 | GIEC Monika | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.49 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.42 | STELMACH Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.87 | IŁKOWSKA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | ORLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.90 | BLOCH Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | KUC Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.70 | IWIŃSKA Eleonora | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.17 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
2 | 5.07 | SKRZYPCZYK Paulina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.01 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.67 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.55 | KOWALCZUK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.19 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.78 | BUKOWSKA Joanna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1992 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.65 | BOJANOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1993 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.59 | WAŁĘSA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.92 | LISEWSKA Oliwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.61 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 26.64 | GUZA Adrianna | UKS Cyprianka | 1993 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.29 | MICHALSKA Monika | UKS Cyprianka | 1992 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 25.52 | WIŚNIEWSKA Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 24.98 | RINGWELSKA Ewa | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1992 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.14 | ŚLEBODA Izabela | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.05 | ŁASKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 32.23 | LABUDA Dorota | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.08 | KŁOS Martyna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 27.53 | KULIŚ Adrianna | KS Wda Świecie # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 25.40 | MICHAŁEK Karolina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.30 | STOKOWSKA Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.01 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.27 | PIĘTA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.77 | WALKUSZ Dominika | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 31.36 | REMBIASZ Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 31.27 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 30.77 | BERBEKA Natalia | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 27.85 | DRANIEWICZ Anita | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 25.35 | EWERTOWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 18:03.03 | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 18:11.82 | KUJAWA Katarzyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 18:38.59 | TROJAŃCZYK Monika | RKS Rumia | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 18:44.86 | ZOLNIK Paulina | UKS Korczak Rumia # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.63 | PAŁUBICKI Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.70 | TWARDOWSKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.91 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | F | 11.57 | PAŁUBICKI Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | III | |||||||||||
2 | F | 11.96 | TWARDOWSKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | F | 12.00 | PACZUŁA Mateusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.03 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.09 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.20 | KOWALSKI Rafał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.15 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:26.49 | PAKULSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.04 | TAS Mariusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:27.59 | IWICKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:28.06 | EGGERT Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:28.86 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:31.17 | STROMIŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:31.70 | PIOTEREK Maciej | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:30.42 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:40.59 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:43.73 | RESZKA Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:43.98 | OSSOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | KENSIK Jan # | Z/10197/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | 2:44.76 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Lider Malbork # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:45.08 | SZOK Filip | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:45.08 | HERING Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/4205/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:42.58 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 5:50.89 | REJTER Adam | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:53.73 | BLEWĄSKA Adam | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:58.04 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:00.56 | WERNER Karol | Olimpijczyk Pelplin | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:15.09 | SMOTER Piotr | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 6:16.42 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 6:17.15 | KNIACHNICKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.88 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 17.93 | KLAK Mateusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 18.58 | SZIMELPFENIG Zbigniew | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.78 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.90 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.18 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.72 | SOKOŁOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.64 | MIKUCIŃSKI Patryk | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.73 | WOJTOWICZ Damian | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | GADALIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.30 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.20 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.00 | KARCZEWSKI Adrian | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.90 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U14 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 2.70 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U14 | KP | -- | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
11 | 2.60 | ŚWISTELNICKI Patryk | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.60 | ERDMAŃSKI Mieczysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 2.60 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U12 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.88 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.47 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 6.37 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.21 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.91 | TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.72 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.12 | FIKUS Karol | GKS Luzino | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.24 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.07 | ŁOSOWSKI Krzysztof | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.18 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.89 | NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 44.70 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 38.91 | SUWAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 36.13 | ZABŁOCKI Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.10 | KOENIG Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.30 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.75 | WAŁDOCH Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.84 | GRAJEWSKI Wojciech | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.02 | SZKOŁUT Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.43 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1993 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.01 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.86 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 46.78 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
4 | 46.34 | PAWLICKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 44.93 | TRACZ Przemysław | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 44.78 | RĘGOCKI Kamil | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 42.61 | GIEŁCZYK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 41.68 | MOŻEJKO Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 41.54 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 40.30 | WALCZAK Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.83 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.15 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26:21.70 | SZPEFLIK Patryk | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 26:44.96 | MOSTOWSKI Piotr | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 27:52.13 | BABICZ Paweł | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 28:47.29 | ŁOBACZEWSKI Andrzej | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4785/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 30:00.06 | ŻÓŁTAŃSKI Grzegorz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1992 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 30:48.83 | PIETRZAK Krystian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 30:55.41 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 32:38.83 | KLIN Tomasz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6847660541534 sekund |