Kraków 16.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.67 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.69 | BARAN Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.80 | SMOLAREK Roksana | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.85 | BABRAL Mirela | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.10 | SZCZUREK Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.48 | SZOPA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.85 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.15 | SOBALA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.23 | ROŻEN Ewa | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.83 | UCHTO Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.89 | BRAŚ Agnieszka | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | F | 13.12 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | F | 12.46 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | F | 13.29 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | F | 13.49 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | F | 13.50 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | F | 13.63 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | f | F | 13.65 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 13.39 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 13.57 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 13.75 | SMUTEK Sylwia | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 14.41 | MUZYK Ewelina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 13.64 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 14.06 | ZALEWSKA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 14.30 | ZIMNA Ewa | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 5 | 14.11 | NOWOTARSKA Paulina | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 5 | 14.20 | MAJKRZAK Beata | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 13.45 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 13.77 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 6 | 14.38 | BIAŁA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 7 | 14.27 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | B.D. | M | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.60 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.72 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.64 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.70 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.31 | OLSZEWSKA Emanuela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.19 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 44.34 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 44:43 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 44.54 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 45.94 | SZOPA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 46.00 | GRADEK Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 46.04 | SZCZUREK Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 46.10 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 46.36 | ROSIEK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 45.42 | ROŻEN Ewa | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 47.25 | BIAŁA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 48.63 | BABRAL Mirela | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 49.14 | PŁOSZCZYCA Elżbieta | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:41.02 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:43.03 | LIS Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:43.56 | KUROWSKA Sabina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:48.54 | PARTYKA Izabela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:48.88 | GALICA Mariola | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:48.58 | STANEK Żaneta | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:56.83 | SARNA Żaneta | PUKS Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzań. # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:00.33 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:17.08 | SIOMA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:18.49 | KUROWSKA Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:19.58 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:20.59 | SZCZUR Anna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.29 | SZEWCZYK Dominika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.41 | ROZENBAJGIER Ewelina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.25 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.56 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.97 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.10 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.02 | BIEDA Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.05 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 16.17 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 16.61 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 17.32 | ŁUKASZYK Honorata | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 18.17 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.68 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.98 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.63 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.11 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.66 | WOSIEK Sonia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.68 | ŁUKASZYK Honorata | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 51.12 | SMUTEK Sylwia | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 51.93 | GAJEK Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 51.97 | TURCZANIK Żaneta | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 53.61 | PROFIC Monika | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 57.68 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | MAKUCHOWSKA Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | = | 1.40 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
7 | = | 1.40 | MARKOWSKA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.55 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1.50 | BIEDA Justyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1.35 | KALINKA Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1.35 | PROFIC Monika | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.11 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.06 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 5.05 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4.91 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4.71 | SMOLAREK Roksana | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4.71 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 4.59 | ZALEWSKA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 4.48 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
15 | f | 4.32 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 4.01 | BIEDA Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 3.98 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 3.73 | BIEDA Justyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.14 | KOZIOŁ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.05 | JASTRZĄB Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.66 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.62 | SITKOWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 9.54 | MISZCZYK Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 9.21 | ZWOLIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 36.11 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 32.63 | SITKOWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 30.16 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 28.69 | ZWOLIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 27.73 | KOWALSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 24.80 | JAREK Klaudia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 20.53 | SYGUŁA Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 20.13 | MISZCZYK Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 30.33 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.96 | SIEMBIDA Ewelina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 31.64 | WARDZIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 23.72 | KOZIOŁ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 19.65 | SZCZERBA Małgorzata | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 19.63 | TYRA Iwona | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 17.77 | KALINKA Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 34.97 | HABINA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 30.24 | WŁODARSKA Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 28.21 | TUREK Justyna | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 24.58 | ŻELAZKO Agnieszka | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 19:53.82 | SATAŃCZYK Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15:10.42 | KISZKA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16:04.97 | RUSIN Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16:17.42 | KUBLAS Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16:20.22 | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16:32.41 | KALINA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17:13.87 | ŻMUDA Ewelina | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17:59.33 | HABAJ Karolina | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.94 | OLESZCZUK Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.86 | BETLEJEWSKI Przemysław | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.71 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.06 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.58 | FILIPEK Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.46 | HYLA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 14.31 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.09 | PODOBIŃSKI Andrzej | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.49 | BALCERZAK Mikołaj | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.73 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.94 | NAWROT Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.35 | KUŹMA Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.74 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.11 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.55 | BIŃKOWSKI Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 13.48 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Andrzej | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | F | 11.39 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | F | 11.63 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | F | 11.83 | OLESZCZUK Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | F | 11.89 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | F | 11.95 | PODOBIŃSKI Andrzej | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | F | 12.07 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.51 | SIKORA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.52 | PIOTROWSKI Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.70 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.71 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1991 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.45 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.06 | KUĆ Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 38.79 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 39.16 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 42.83 | DYL Tomasz | PUKS Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzań. # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 38.75 | BALCERZAK Mikołaj | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 40.41 | FILIPEK Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 42.78 | GRDEŃ Jarosław | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 43.64 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:30.21 | KASPROWICZ Wojciech | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:30.92 | BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:31.99 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:32.92 | ZAJĄC Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1:39.18 | NIEZGODA Rafał | niest. Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:36.26 | KNAPIK Kamil | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:36.79 | OPYRCHAŁ Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:37.30 | ŻABA Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1:38.77 | TABAK Ireneusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1:39.97 | CHOWANIEC Zbigniew | PUKS Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzań. # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:53.12 | DADEJ Dawid | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:53.73 | FILAWSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:54.26 | GAMROT Filip | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:58.48 | SŁOWIK Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:12.86 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:19.36 | KNAPIK Sebastian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:21.45 | STEFAŃSKI Karol | IKS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6:41.74 | TARASZKA Daniel | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6:43.31 | SZUBA Czesław | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.59 | ZGÓRNIAKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.89 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.08 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.92 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.04 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.71 | KLUCZNIK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 17.18 | DOBROCZYŃSKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 19.36 | FLESZAR Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.96 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.10 | DOBROCZYŃSKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.04 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.71 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.90 | IDZINIAK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.60 | KLUCZNIK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 45.95 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 44.50 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 45.33 | CETNAROWICZ Rafał | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 45.78 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 46.38 | GRDEŃ Jarosław | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 48.00 | FLESZAR Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.55 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Andrzej | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5.68 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.96 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5.70 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.66 | PSTROWSKI Jakub | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 5.08 | ZGÓRNIAKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 4.76 | BIŃKOWSKI Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 4.33 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.50 | DURDA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.13 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.97 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 12.90 | KUSIAK Kamil | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 12.20 | PODSIADŁO Wiktor | IKS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 11.67 | KRÓL Wojciech | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 36.12 | RUSEK Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 38.65 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 27.17 | JURUSIK Tomasz | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 32.62 | KUSIAK Kamil | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 26.20 | PIĄTEK Michał | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.23 | BAŁA Maciej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 55.31 | NYCZ Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 41.82 | PIĄTEK Michał | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 40.54 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 37.76 | GUŚCIORA Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 37.30 | PODOBIŃSKI Andrzej | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 36.16 | TRZASKA Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 34.74 | JURUSIK Tomasz | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 33.81 | KRÓL Wojciech | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 31.36 | HYLA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26:35.75 | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26:43.68 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28:17.85 | PORCZAK Radosław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.15651512146 sekund |