Gdańsk 29.05.2010
Mistrzostwa Okręgu Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP]
100 m K
1 s 1 12.95 BARAŃSKA Paulina MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -1.5 III
2 s 1 12.99 GRESZTA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM -1.5 III #
3 s 1 13.37 MISHKER Emilia MMKS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -1.5 IV
1 e 1 12.22 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM +0.5 II #
2 e 1 12.57 FISZER Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM +0.5 II
3 e 1 12.90 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM +0.5 III LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
4 e 1 13.24 KUREK Małgorzata LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM +0.5 IV B.D. 2
5 e 1 13.39 LANGE Hanna KL Lechia Gdańsk 90 U23 PM +0.5 -- DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/4790/11 2013 1
6 e 1 13.87 SZPAKOWSKA Alicja LUKS Orneta 91 U20 WN +0.5 --
7 e 1 13.90 CISAKOWSKA Marta SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM +0.5 -- #
1 e 2 12.42 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM +0.7 II
2 e 2 12.74 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM +0.7 II B.D. # BEZ
3 e 2 13.09 DŁUGA Monika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 78 Sen PM +0.7 III
4 e 2 13.11 BARTOSZCZYK Dorota AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +0.7 III #
5 e 2 13.71 WANTA Liliana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM +0.7 IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria Z/3953/11 2018 1
6 e 2 14.07 BINKE Berenika SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM +0.7 --
1 e 3 12.29 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM -1.0 II #
2 e 3 12.39 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM -1.0 II
3 e 3 12.65 FISZER Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM -1.0 II
4 e 3 13.44 LANGE Hanna KL Lechia Gdańsk 90 U23 PM -1.0 -- DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/4790/11 2013 1
1 f 1 12.44 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM +1.1 II B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 12.75 BARTOSZCZYK Dorota AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +1.1 II #
3 f 1 13.07 KUREK Małgorzata LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM +1.1 III B.D. 2
4 f 1 13.45 WANTA Liliana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM +1.1 IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria Z/3953/11 2018 1
5 f 1 13.67 SZPAKOWSKA Alicja LUKS Orneta 91 U20 WN +1.1 IV
6 f 1 13.68 BINKE Berenika SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM +1.1 IV
7 f 1 13.77 CISAKOWSKA Marta SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM +1.1 IV #
200 m K
1 s 1 24.76 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM +0.6 I #
2 s 1 24.96 KARPIESIUK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 82 Sen PM +0.6 II
3 s 1 25.46 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM +0.6 II B.D. # BEZ
4 s 1 26.02 GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM +0.6 II
5 s 1 28.49 BINKE Berenika SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM +0.6 IV
6 s 1 28.72 CISAKOWSKA Marta SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM +0.6 -- #
1 s 2 26.14 KOZAK Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.9 II B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 27.17 KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.9 III #
3 s 2 27.27 LANGE Hanna KL Lechia Gdańsk 90 U23 PM +0.9 III DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/4790/11 2013 1
4 s 2 27.88 WANTA Liliana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM +0.9 IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria Z/3953/11 2018 1
5 s 2 28.55 SZPAKOWSKA Alicja LUKS Orneta 91 U20 WN +0.9 --
6 s 2 29.75 ANDRYSIAK Kornelia KKB Starogard Gdański # 95 U16 PM +0.9 V #
400 m K
1 s 1 54.44 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
2 s 1 57.31 KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM II
3 s 1 57.90 LIS Martyna MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN II B.D. 3
4 s 1 58.65 KOZAK Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM II B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 63.51 JASIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM IV
6 s 1 64.97 GAŁKOWSKA Monika SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM --
7 s 1 68.93 MAROSZEK Agata LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 96 U16 PM --
800 m K
1 s 1 2:11.33 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia # 93 U18 PM II #
2 s 1 2:12.15 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina MLKS Ostróda 90 U23 WN II
3 s 1 2:12.61 NOWAKOWSKA Dominika LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 85 Sen PM II NOWAKOWSKI Karol NOWAKOWSKI Karol # Z/0352/12 2018
4 s 1 2:14.59 BUJNICKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 93 U18 WN II NOWICKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0822/11 2015
5 s 1 2:15.01 ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM II #
6 s 1 2:16.27 KAHS Natalia KS Wejher Wejherowo # 92 U20 PM II
7 s 1 2:18.25 PUKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 91 U20 WN III
8 s 1 2:18.75 SKAWIŃSKA Anna GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM III
9 s 1 2:19.84 DAJEK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
10 s 1 2:20.46 ZABOROWSKA Ewa KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM III WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0713/11 2013 1
1 s 2 2:22.13 SYNAKIEWICZ Monika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 93 U18 PM III #
2 s 2 2:22.88 KOSTYRKA Karolina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM III
3 s 2 2:24.36 KROPIDŁOWSKA Michalina SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM III
4 s 2 2:25.28 TEREFENKO Joanna LKS Jantar Ustka 93 U18 PM IV MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/3419/11 2018 1
5 s 2 2:29.78 DETTLAFF Aleksandra LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 94 U18 PM IV
6 s 2 2:30.03 CZARNOWSKA Joanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM IV #
7 s 2 2:30.11 KAZUBOWSKA Dominika LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 94 U18 PM IV
8 s 2 2:31.16 KRZEMIŃSKA Roksana MLKS Ostróda 93 U18 WN IV
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:39.35 POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 90 U23 PM II POBŁOCKI Piotr Z/0671/11 2019 2
2 s 1 4:42.42 KOTAS Magdalena LKS Zorza Gdynia 94 U18 PM II #
3 s 1 5:00.45 TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM IV
4 s 1 5:04.03 KONKEL Katarzyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 94 U18 PM IV WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0950/11 2013 3
5 s 1 5:08.34 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 93 U18 WN IV
6 s 1 5:18.88 GÓRNA Aleksandra MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN --
7 s 1 5:27.65 GAŁKOWSKA Anna SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM --
8 s 1 5:33.12 KLIMOWICZ Martyna UKS Wiking Rychnowy 94 U18 PM --
3000 m K
1 s 1 10:35.60 CZAPIEWSKA Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 94 U18 PM III ZBLEWSKI Leszek # Z/3510/11 2017 1
2 s 1 10:42.75 TAS Adrianna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM III
3 s 1 10:55.18 NOWACKA Daria GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U18 KP III #
4 s 1 10:57.40 CZERWIEŃ Ewelina MKS Truso Elbląg 93 U18 WN III
5 s 1 11:02.60 SZARMACHER Agata WKS Flota Gdynia 93 U18 PM III
6 s 1 11:15.56 KLINIEWSKA Paulina KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 92 U20 PM IV B.D. # BEZ
7 s 1 12:10.42 KILISZEK Paulina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 91 U20 PM --
8 s 1 12:15.67 JURKOWSKA Weronika LKS Jantar Ustka 93 U18 PM --
9 s 1 12:21.03 ZABOROWSKA Sylwia LKS Vectra Włocławek # 94 U18 KP -- #
10 s 1 12:30.25 POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 94 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Piotr Z/0675/11 2019 BEZ
11 s 1 12:38.68 STRUPIŃSKA Beata LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 92 U20 PM -- B.D. Z/2026/11 2013 BEZ
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 14.63 KUŹNICKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +1.4 II
2 s 1 14.70 GRESZTA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +1.4 II #
3 s 1 14.83 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +1.4 II B.D. # 2
4 s 1 15.26 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM +1.4 II KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
5 s 1 15.35 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +1.4 II RETYK Sławomir # Z/1322/11 2016 1
6 s 1 15.78 KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +1.4 III #
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.45 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM -1.4 I #
2 s 1 15.03 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM -1.4 II SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M
3 s 1 15.45 MARCINIAK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM -1.4 II
4 s 1 15.45 DRZYCIMSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -1.4 II B.D. B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 15.51 ZAWADZKA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM -1.4 II #
6 s 1 17.06 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -1.4 IV
7 s 1 17.68 DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -1.4 IV B.D. BEZ
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 63.22 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U23 MZ II DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M 104
2 s 1 63.34 BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM II
3 s 1 65.37 KUŹNICKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM II
4 s 1 66.98 DRZYCIMSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM III B.D. B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 77.52 ZIELKA Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
1 s 2 70.32 HANAS Anna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM IV B.D.
2 s 2 73.65 LEŚNIAŃSKA Martyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM --
3 s 2 73.96 JEŻEWSKA Ewa KL Gdynia 92 U20 PM --
4 s 2 74.31 URBANIAK Monika UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
2000 m prz K
1 s 1 6:56.86 KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta STS Pomerania Szczecin # 88 U23 ZP -- CHABOWSKI Marcin # Z/5825/15 2017 1
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.75 KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB I B.D. # M
2 f 1 1.65 GÓRSKA Iwona AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM II
3 f 1 1.60 NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM III #
3 f 1 1.60 KOPECKA Ada MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM III B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 1.60 LANGOWSKA Alina MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM III #
6 f 1 1.55 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM III
7 f 1 1.50 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
8 f 1 1.45 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM IV RETYK Sławomir # Z/1322/11 2016 1
Tyczka K
1 f 1 2.60 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 98 U14 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. # Z/0173/14 2019 1
1 f 1 4.01 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU M #
2 f 1 2.60 HUDZIK Adrianna KL Gdynia 95 U16 PM IV B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 3.90 WRONA Agnieszka KKL Kielce 82 Sen SK M #
3 f 1 2.50 PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna KL Gdynia 95 U16 PM IV
3 f 1 3.30 STASIAK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 92 U20 PM I
4 f 1 2.30 MIKOŁAJCZAK Karolina Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
5 f 1 2.20 REKOWSKA Sandra KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM V
6 f 1 2.20 LACKOWSKA Anna KL Gdynia 97 U14 PM V
7 f 1 2.20 HERKA Katarzyna Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 93 U18 PM --
8 f 1 2.10 ZALAS Sandra KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ
9 f 1 2.00 ZAPRZALSKA Paulina KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM V
9 f 1 2.00 KOZAK Karina KL Gdynia 97 U14 PM V
W dal K
1 f 1 5.59 ROMIŃSKA Aneta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +0.2 II
1 f 1 5.80 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM -0.8 I SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M
2 f 1 5.54 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +0.4 II
2 f 1 5.60 ZAWADZKA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM +0.6 II #
3 f 1 5.33 MACHAŁA Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -0.5 III
3 f 1 5.49 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM +0.4 II #
4 f 1 5.29 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -0.2 III
4 f 1 5.49 MARCINIAK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM 0.0 II
5 f 1 5.03 STURLIS Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM -1.0 IV
5 f 1 5.13 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM +0.4 III
6 f 1 4.68 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM +0.4 -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
6 f 1 5.08 SZNABEL Kamila AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM -0.9 --
7 f 1 4.53 MUSZYŃSKA Olga MMKS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +0.6 --
7 f 1 4.97 PIELEŃ Magdalena RKS Rumia 91 U20 PM -0.2 IV
8 f 1 4.38 OBUCHOWSKA Monika MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.4 --
8 f 1 4.91 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +2.0 IV
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.17 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM -0.3 III
2 f 1 10.74 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +0.5 IV B.D. # 2
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.58 BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM III
1 f 1 11.66 WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM III
2 f 1 11.22 GÓRAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 94 U18 PM III
2 f 1 11.32 KAMIŃSKA Magda LKS Jantar Ustka 91 U20 PM III B.D. # 3
3 f 1 9.12 WIŚNIEWSKA Janina SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM IV
3 f 1 11.12 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 92 U20 PM III B.D. 1
4 f 1 8.20 ROŻYNSKA Agata MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN --
5 f 1 6.56 GAWROŃSKA Anna MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 35.62 GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM III #
1 f 1 41.52 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 92 U20 PM II B.D. 1
2 f 1 34.41 MAJKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM III
2 f 1 39.58 WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM II
3 f 1 32.19 WIŚNIEWSKA Janina SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM III
3 f 1 37.20 GROT Tatiana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM II #
4 f 1 31.68 WENTA Patrycja MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM IV #
4 f 1 34.41 KAMIŃSKA Magda LKS Jantar Ustka 91 U20 PM III B.D. # 3
5 f 1 30.97 KISIEL Martyna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM IV #
6 f 1 29.30 LIETZ Karolina MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM IV
7 f 1 25.26 TUL Marta KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM -- #
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 40.92 BEDNARSKA Monika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM III
2 f 1 34.40 CHYŁA Patrycja LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM IV
3 f 1 27.31 BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM --
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 39.72 KULAS Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM II
1 f 1 47.52 LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM I
2 f 1 35.98 CHYŁA Patrycja LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM III
2 f 1 44.49 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
3 f 1 34.50 GÓRAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 94 U18 PM III
3 f 1 44.49 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
4 f 1 28.54 DOBSKA Paulina LKS Jantar Ustka 92 U20 PM --
4 f 1 37.38 NAGÓRSKA Maria SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U20 KP III B.D. 2
5 f 1 27.75 PIĄTKOWSKA Magdalena KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 36.89 JĘCHOREK Monika SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM III #
6 f 1 25.71 PODGÓRSKA Marta LKS Jantar Ustka 93 U18 PM --
6 f 1 33.32 CZARNOWSKA Ewa KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 91 U20 PM IV
7 f 1 23.71 ROŻYNSKA Agata MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN --
7 f 1 29.86 NATKAŃSKA Alicja MTS Junior Sopot 92 U20 PM --
8 f 1 29.54 DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -- B.D. BEZ
9 f 1 29.01 RYNKOWSKA Magdalena MKS Truso Elbląg 92 U20 WN --
Chód 5 km K
1 s 1 30:18.85 RAPANT Klaudia KL Lechia Gdańsk 94 U18 PM III STASIEWICZ Mirosław 3
2 s 1 32:01.48 GOSTOMCZYK Weronika ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM IV
Chód 10 km K
1 s 1 50:11.75 KRAWCZUK Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 88 U23 PM I
2 s 1 52:53.12 ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 89 U23 PM II B.D. # Z/1228/11 2019 1
3 s 1 57:42.25 IDZIKOWSKA Natalia KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/4788/11 2014 BEZ
4 s 1 57:48.64 KOLTERMAN Nina LKS Vectra Włocławek # 92 U20 KP -- NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/5057/11 3
5 s 1 58:05.11 GARDOCKA Marta KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/4916/11 2011 BEZ
100 m M
1 e 1 11.31 RÓŻALSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -2.3 III
1 e 1 11.52 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -1.2 III #
2 e 1 11.52 KARNAS Kamil SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM -1.2 III
2 e 1 11.53 SZTANDERA Mariusz SKLA Słupsk 89 U23 PM -2.3 III
3 e 1 11.65 ZAREMBSKI Paweł KL Gdynia 89 U23 PM -2.3 III
3 e 1 11.93 GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U18 PM -1.2 IV #
4 e 1 11.72 SKWIERAWSKI Cezary MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 91 U20 PM -2.3 III
4 e 1 12.01 KASYNA Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -1.2 IV #
5 e 1 11.78 DOBRUCKI Maciej SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM -2.3 IV #
5 e 1 12.06 RUSZKIEWICZ Damian SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM -1.2 IV B.D. BEZ
6 e 1 12.12 SYNAK Tomasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM -1.2 IV #
6 e 1 12.17 WIECZOREK Bartosz UKS Barnim Goleniów 87 Sen ZP -2.3 --
7 e 1 12.66 MOSZCZYŃSKI Bartosz MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN -1.2 --
8 e 1 13.06 IWAŃSKI Aleksander SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM -1.2 --
1 e 2 11.11 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP +0.3 II #
1 e 2 11.35 WITOŃ Bartosz SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +0.5 III #
2 e 2 11.13 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +0.3 II #
2 e 2 11.79 ŁASZEWSKI Marcin MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.5 IV #
3 e 2 11.32 ZRADA Marcin LUKS Orneta 92 U20 WN +0.3 III MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/4863/11 2011 2
3 e 2 12.69 TUREK Przemysław MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.5 -- #
4 e 2 11.62 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL +0.3 III KOTUŁA Krzysztof # Z/3333/11 2019 MM
5 e 2 11.68 RAKOWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM +0.3 III #
1 e 3 11.18 SIROCKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 90 U23 PM -0.6 II
2 e 3 11.67 MORGAŚ Tomasz UKS Atos Woźnice 90 U23 WN -0.6 III BRODOWSKI Wojciech # Z/4792/15 2018 2
3 e 3 11.68 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -0.6 III #
4 e 3 11.80 BAJ Mikołaj KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -0.6 IV WIETEK Zbigniew Z/4786/11 2013 2
4 e 3 12.13 BARANOWSKI Michał MKS Truso Elbląg 93 U18 WN -2.3 IV
5 e 3 12.43 NOWAK Piotr SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM -0.6 --
5 e 3 12.43 KLUCZYŃSKI Adam KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM -2.3 --
7 e 3 12.66 LESNER Mariusz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM -2.3 --
1 e 4 10.98 SIROCKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 90 U23 PM -0.6 II
1 e 4 11.48 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP -1.0 III JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2019
2 e 4 11.52 MORGAŚ Tomasz UKS Atos Woźnice 90 U23 WN -0.6 III BRODOWSKI Wojciech # Z/4792/15 2018 2
2 e 4 11.53 SULEWSKI Krzysztof KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM -1.0 III
3 e 4 11.90 BŁAWAT Marcin KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM -1.0 IV
6 e 4 12.64 KRAKOWSKI Jan WKS Flota Gdynia 94 U18 PM -1.0 -- B.D. BEZ
1 f 1 10.91 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP +1.0 II #
1 f 1 11.23 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +0.5 II #
2 f 1 11.04 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +1.0 II #
2 f 1 11.34 WITOŃ Bartosz SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +0.5 III #
3 f 1 11.14 RÓŻALSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +1.0 II
3 f 1 11.35 KARNAS Kamil SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +0.5 III
4 f 1 11.36 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +1.0 III #
4 f 1 11.61 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL +0.5 III KOTUŁA Krzysztof # Z/3333/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 11.58 DOBRUCKI Maciej SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM +1.0 III #
5 f 1 11.73 GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U18 PM +0.5 III #
6 f 1 11.62 BAJ Mikołaj KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +1.0 III WIETEK Zbigniew Z/4786/11 2013 2
6 f 1 11.77 SULEWSKI Krzysztof KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM +0.5 IV
7 f 1 11.97 ŁASZEWSKI Marcin MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.5 IV #
8 f 1 12.06 BŁAWAT Marcin KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM +0.5 IV
200 m M
1 s 1 21.26 WIADEREK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM -0.3 M
1 s 1 22.68 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP +0.7 II BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
2 s 1 21.60 DOMAGAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM -0.3 I #
2 s 1 22.77 NASTKIEWICZ Maciej SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +0.7 II B.D. 2
3 s 1 22.22 ZRADA Marcin LUKS Orneta 92 U20 WN -0.3 II MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/4863/11 2011 2
3 s 1 23.15 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP +0.7 III JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2019
4 s 1 22.31 KNIEFEL Bartosz MUKL Brodnica # 88 U23 KP -0.3 II B.D. 2
4 s 1 24.07 JENDRASZCZYK Paweł STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP +0.7 IV
5 s 1 22.42 ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir SKLA Sopot 90 U23 PM -0.3 II
5 s 1 25.01 BARANOWSKI Michał MKS Truso Elbląg 93 U18 WN +0.7 --
6 s 1 25.23 MOSZCZYŃSKI Bartosz MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN +0.7 --
7 s 1 23.46 PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM -0.3 III B.D. B.D. # 2
1 s 2 23.48 SZTANDERA Mariusz SKLA Słupsk 89 U23 PM -0.6 III
1 s 2 24.52 JACYNO Oskar MLKS Ostróda 90 U23 WN +0.7 --
2 s 2 23.78 CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -0.6 IV #
2 s 2 25.31 GELO Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.7 -- #
3 s 2 23.88 BAJ Mikołaj KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -0.6 IV WIETEK Zbigniew Z/4786/11 2013 2
3 s 2 25.70 MIŁKOWSKI Adrian SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM +0.7 -- #
4 s 2 23.94 MAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 73 Masters PM -0.6 --
4 s 2 26.01 LESNER Mariusz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM +0.7 --
5 s 2 24.42 WIECZOREK Bartosz UKS Barnim Goleniów 87 Sen ZP -0.6 --
400 m M
1 s 1 50.21 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS II #
2 s 1 51.89 BONOWICZ Krystian LUKS Wieża Postomino # 94 U18 ZP III ROLBIECKI Janusz # Z/1046/11 2013 2
3 s 1 51.91 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III #
4 s 1 52.56 RUTKOWSKI Tomasz KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM III
5 s 1 53.51 BORKOWSKI Michał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM IV
6 s 1 61.98 BISHA Maciej RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM --
1 s 2 51.90 STRYSZYK Przemysław MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM III
2 s 2 52.74 BIRBACH Rafał MLKS Ostróda 92 U20 WN III
3 s 2 53.61 MIELEWCZYK Rafał LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 94 U18 PM IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 54.05 PONIEWIERKA Andrzej MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM IV
5 s 2 54.18 MAKIŁA Mikołaj LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 94 U18 PM IV
6 s 2 54.88 UŚCIŃSKI Artur RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM --
7 s 2 55.07 PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM --
8 s 2 55.68 KOBUS Paweł MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:56.74 BRZESKI Karol ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM II
2 s 1 1:56.84 KLOSKOWSKI Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM II
3 s 1 1:56.98 WÓJCICKI Jakub LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 90 U23 PM II
4 s 1 1:57.37 LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 90 U23 KP III
5 s 1 1:58.01 NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 91 U20 PM III
6 s 1 1:58.05 PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 92 U20 PM III
7 s 1 1:58.92 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4205/11 2011 BEZ
8 s 1 1:59.73 CZAJA Dominik SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM III #
9 s 1 1:59.83 KRAJEWSKI Andrzej LUKS Wieża Postomino # 94 U18 ZP III #
10 s 1 2:02.02 CIECIERSKI Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM IV
1 s 2 2:00.24 STRUK Adam LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 90 U23 PM III
2 s 2 2:00.96 FALKOWSKI Adam RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM III
3 s 2 2:04.90 KOZIURA Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM IV B.D. # 2
4 s 2 2:05.20 GRABKOWSKI Paweł SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM IV B.D. # 3
5 s 2 2:06.03 NIWCZYK Artur UKS I LO Viking Rumia 91 U20 PM IV B.D. 3
6 s 2 2:06.21 MĘŻYK Mikołaj AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM IV #
7 s 2 2:06.48 KIEDROWSKI Marcin MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U20 PM IV
8 s 2 2:08.70 GARUS Marcin LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 93 U18 PM --
9 s 2 2:10.00 DUDZIAK Mateusz MKL Lider Malbork 92 U20 PM -- B.D. # BEZ
10 s 2 2:15.66 WENT Dawid LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM --
1 s 3 2:07.90 HERMAN Paweł KL Lechia Gdańsk 93 U18 PM --
2 s 3 2:07.98 CZARNIK Rafał KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 93 U18 PM --
3 s 3 2:10.55 GODLEWSKI Damian MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN --
4 s 3 2:11.44 SZPAJCHER Zbigniew LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U18 PM --
5 s 3 2:12.34 ROGACKI Kacper LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U18 PM --
6 s 3 2:14.93 KASPEREK Patryk KKB Starogard Gdański # 94 U18 PM -- #
7 s 3 2:15.26 KOLP Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 94 U18 PM --
8 s 3 2:16.44 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U14 MA -- DMP MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. Z/0519/13 2019 1
9 s 3 2:19.37 GARUS Krzysztof LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 91 U20 PM --
10 s 3 2:20.33 ŻUKOWICZ Rafał WKS Flota Gdynia 93 U18 PM --
11 s 3 2:24.55 KLAMAN Patryk UKS Dziewiątka Starogard Gdański 95 U16 PM --
12 s 3 2:31.83 OSTASZEWSKI Robert KL Lechia Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- WIETEK Zbigniew # Z/5023/11 2012 BEZ
1500 m M
1 s 1 3:52.48 BRESZKA Michał UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 84 Sen PM II POBŁOCKI Piotr Z/0673/11 2019 1
2 s 1 3:56.69 ZAGULAK Damian GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 92 U20 PM II B.D. Z/4925/11 2012 BEZ
3 s 1 3:57.05 KOWALSKI Marek GKS Żukowo # 91 U20 PM II B.D. B.D. # Z/0988/11 2018 2
4 s 1 4:02.47 SŁAWIŃSKI Damian LKS Zorza Gdynia # 87 Sen PM III WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2251/11 2019 3
5 s 1 4:02.59 KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM III
6 s 1 4:04.27 ZAWACKI Przemysław NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 92 U20 WN III
7 s 1 4:04.98 CYBULSKI Grzegorz RKS Rumia 93 U18 PM III
8 s 1 4:06.21 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U18 PM III MAZERSKI Bartosz # Z/0610/11 2016 1
9 s 1 4:07.49 WOŁOSZYK Kamil UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 93 U18 PM III ZBLEWSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/4433/11 2016 BEZ
10 s 1 4:18.04 BUCZKO Bartosz CMKL Człuchów # 91 U20 PM IV
11 s 1 4:24.04 SAMBORSKI Marcin KL Lechia Gdańsk 90 U23 PM --
1 s 2 4:24.75 KRÓL Błażej GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 87 Sen PM -- NAWROCKI Dariusz Z/0528/12 2012 2
2 s 2 4:26.62 ZAPOLSKI Piotr WKS Flota Gdynia 90 U23 PM --
3 s 2 4:30.61 ROBAK Wojciech WKS Flota Gdynia 91 U20 PM --
4 s 2 4:31.24 GOTOWAŁA Krzysztof WKS Flota Gdynia 90 U23 PM --
5 s 2 4:31.63 GACIOCH Karol NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 93 U18 WN -- #
6 s 2 4:34.00 PYTLAK Michał SKLA Słupsk 91 U20 PM --
7 s 2 4:34.40 BARANOWSKI Daniel WKS Flota Gdynia 94 U18 PM --
8 s 2 4:34.67 CZERNIEWSKI Marcin LKS Fenix Słupsk # 90 U23 PM -- ROLBIECKI Janusz # Z/4532/11 2019 BEZ
9 s 2 4:36.18 MIGOWSKI Maciej MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
10 s 2 4:41.19 STORMOWSKI Mateusz KKB Starogard Gdański # 94 U18 PM -- #
11 s 2 5:07.45 GABIS Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM -- #
12 s 2 5:11.45 PLICHTA Robert SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk # 79 Sen PM --
3000 m M
1 s 1 9:01.72 PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 91 U20 PM III ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2019 BEZ
2 s 1 9:02.54 NIEMCZYK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 92 U20 PD III B.D. # Z/4502/11 2019
3 s 1 9:02.97 GAŁKOWSKI Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1047/11 2016 BEZ
4 s 1 9:03.40 KONICZ Arkadiusz NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 93 U18 WN III
5 s 1 9:10.31 DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 83 Sen PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0521/12 2012 BEZ
6 s 1 9:12.34 ŻYCHSKI Marcin UKS Wiking Rychnowy 94 U18 PM III #
7 s 1 9:22.15 RUDNIK Sebastian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM IV
8 s 1 9:22.40 KERSZEN Maciej UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 93 U18 PM IV B.D. BEZ
9 s 1 9:29.39 KRYSZEWSKI Adam GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM IV
10 s 1 9:31.52 PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 93 U18 PM IV
11 s 1 9:39.07 PŁOTKA Eryk KKB Starogard Gdański # 93 U18 PM IV
12 s 1 9:39.34 DERDOWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM IV MYKOWSKI Jerzy Z/4365/11 2019 3
13 s 1 9:50.26 GÓRECKI Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 93 U18 PM IV #
5000 m M
1 s 1 15:36.00 BULLMANN Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 U23 PM III
2 s 1 16:10.17 LABUDDA Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM III BLASZKE Mirosław Z/2984/11 2014 BEZ
3 s 1 16:58.16 MIEDZIŃSKI Krzysztof MKS Truso Elbląg 92 U20 WN IV
4 s 1 17:02.07 HEBDZIŃSKI Grzegorz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM IV
5 s 1 17:32.39 LEWANDOWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 92 U20 PM --
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 14.88 SULEWSKI Krzysztof KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM +0.6 II
2 s 1 15.51 PÓLKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.6 III #
3 s 1 15.71 ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U18 PM +0.6 III #
4 s 1 15.74 ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz LKS Jantar Ustka 94 U18 PM +0.6 III
5 s 1 16.45 KUCZEWSKI Mateusz KL Lechia Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +0.6 IV WRZOSEK Zbigniew Z/1772/12 2015 2
6 s 1 18.07 HETSCHER Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +0.6 --
7 s 1 19.23 IZDEPSKI Dawid MKL Lider Malbork 93 U18 PM +0.6 -- #
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 15.20 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM -0.5 II B.D.
2 s 1 15.36 CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -0.5 II #
3 s 1 15.48 WOŹNIAK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 91 U20 PM -0.5 II #
4 s 1 16.04 JASIEWICZ Paweł LKS Jantar Ustka 92 U20 PM -0.5 III #
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 63.55 OSOWSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
2 s 1 65.12 IZDEPSKI Dawid MKL Lider Malbork 93 U18 PM -- #
3 s 1 66.03 BATHIS Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
4 s 1 71.15 GURZYŃSKI Jakub MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
400 m pł M
1 s 1 54.97 KASZUBA Tomasz KL Gdynia 88 U23 PM II
2 s 1 57.32 LIPIŃSKI Samuel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM III
3 s 1 60.65 ŻOCHOWSKI Miłosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM IV
2000 m prz M
1 s 1 5:48.84 PIWKO Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM --
1 s 1 6:06.63 KASZEWSKI Zbigniew ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/4213/11 2017 2
2 s 1 5:49.47 CHUCHAŁA Daniel LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 83 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/0536/12 2016 3
4 s 1 6:13.71 TREDER Sebastian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/4219/11 2011 3
5 s 1 6:20.05 JAKUBEK Artur ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U20 PM III #
6 s 1 6:20.79 ZAWADZKI Łukasz GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM III
7 s 1 6:27.15 GUMIENNY Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM III
8 s 1 6:34.18 RAJKOWSKI Wojciech SKS Sokół Malbork 92 U20 PM IV B.D. 4
9 s 1 6:38.49 PIŁAT Paweł MKS Truso Elbląg 92 U20 WN IV
10 s 1 6:41.80 ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM IV
4x100 m M
1 s 1 42.62 ODOOM Dawid
RÓŻALSKI Michał
FOSTIAK Krzysztof
I O
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91
91
91
92
U20 POM --


2 s 1 42.74 BONDARENKO Krystian
DIAK Mateusz
PROKOP Wojciech
BRZOSTEK Mateusz
SKLA Słupsk 91
91
91
91
U20 POM -- GRECKA Ewa

DZIĄBA Boguslaw
Z/4497/11
Z/2864/11
2019
2018
M
2
3 s 1 43.25 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin
SKWIERAWSKI Cezary
WESOŁOWSKI Maciej
RUTKOWSKI Łukasz
MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 92
91
92
92
U20 POM --


4 s 1 43.70 NASTKIEWICZ Maciej
PIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof
RUSZKIEWICZ Damian
WITOŃ Bartosz
SKLA Sopot 93
94
94
93
U18 POM -- B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
2
3
BEZ
5 s 1 43.90 KAMIŃSKI Mariusz
BYKOWSKI Michał
KARNAS Kamil
SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław
MMKS Gdańsk 94
93
93
93
U18 POM --


KOTUŁA Krzysztof
Z/3333/11
2019
MM
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.00 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM II B.D.
2 f 1 1.90 GADALIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
3 f 1 1.90 BARZOWSKI Karol SKLA Sopot # 91 U20 PM III B.D. # 3
4 f 1 1.85 BŁAWAT Marcin KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM III
5 f 1 1.70 FIAŁKOWSKI Michał MKL Lider Malbork 91 U20 PM -- #
6 f 1 1.60 KĘDRA Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
Tyczka M
1 f 1 3.30 SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM IV
1 f 1 5.00 JURGA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM I
2 f 1 3.00 GRUBBA Artur Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 95 U16 PM V
2 f 1 4.80 SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin OSOT Szczecin # 90 U23 ZP I #
3 f 1 2.80 PILC Damian Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 95 U16 PM V
3 f 1 4.80 TORKOWSKI Rafał OSOT Szczecin # 92 U20 ZP I #
4 f 1 4.70 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM I
5 f 1 4.00 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM II B.D.
5 f 1 4.00 KŁOS Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM II
W dal M
1 f 1 6.44 ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U18 PM +0.5 III #
1 f 1 7.04 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +0.5 II DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/2864/11 2018 2
2 f 1 6.37 TOMASZEWSKI Wiktor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -1.6 III #
2 f 1 6.85 ZAREMBSKI Paweł KL Gdynia 89 U23 PM -0.6 II
3 f 1 6.11 KUCZEWSKI Mateusz KL Lechia Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +0.5 IV WRZOSEK Zbigniew Z/1772/12 2015 2
3 f 1 6.57 ODOOM Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -1.1 III
4 f 1 6.08 KAMIŃSKI Mariusz MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.7 IV
4 f 1 6.13 JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -0.9 IV
5 f 1 5.95 STECKA Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM -1.5 IV
5 f 1 5.98 JASIEWICZ Paweł LKS Jantar Ustka 92 U20 PM -0.8 IV #
6 f 1 5.60 WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM -1.2 --
6 f 1 5.92 BŁAWAT Marcin KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM -1.5 IV
7 f 1 5.90 SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM +0.6 IV
8 f 1 5.78 ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz LKS Jantar Ustka 94 U18 PM -0.8 --
9 f 1 5.57 SULEWSKI Krzysztof KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM -0.9 --
10 f 1 5.32 KĘDRA Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +0.2 --
Trójskok M
1 f 1 13.20 STECKA Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM +1.2 III
1 f 1 14.50 MODELSKI Przemysław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 Sen PM +0.7 II
2 f 1 11.37 KAMIŃSKI Mariusz MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +1.8 --
2 f 1 12.30 WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM +2.0 --
3 f 1 11.58 GRABOWSKI Marek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +0.4 -- #
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 13.55 KOLATOWSKI Marcin UKS I LO Viking Rumia 93 U18 PM III B.D. 3
2 f 1 13.46 KUBYLIS Piotr KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM IV
3 f 1 13.19 REINHARDT Mariusz KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 12.60 ŻBIKOWSKI Maksymilian KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM IV
5 f 1 11.37 BAUMGARD Patryk UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
6 f 1 11.25 PIESIK Nikodem UKS I LO Viking Rumia 94 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/4672/11 2011 3
7 f 1 10.98 GRÓDEK Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 93 U18 PM --
8 f 1 10.86 KOGUT Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM -- #
10 f 1 10.20 DOMARADZKI Mateusz MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
11 f 1 9.77 ŚLEDŹ Marcin MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 15.24 SAKWIŃSKI Mateusz KL Lechia Gdańsk 91 U20 PM II
2 f 1 15.18 REINHARDT Łukasz KL Gdynia 92 U20 PM II
3 f 1 13.23 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 91 U20 PM III GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2019 M
4 f 1 9.78 MAJER Olaf KL Gdynia 92 U20 PM --
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 18.97 ZIELIŃSKI Dominik WKS Flota Gdynia 80 Sen PM M #
2 f 1 17.68 PŁOSKI Przemysław KL Lechia Gdańsk 77 Sen PM I ANTCZAK Edmund Z/4792/11 2019 1
3 f 1 17.51 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
4 f 1 16.78 BOSKO Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I
5 f 1 15.38 WASYLISZYN Michał SKLA Słupsk 89 U23 PM I #
6 f 1 14.22 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 U23 PM II PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
7 f 1 14.12 BALUKIEWICZ Paweł MKS Truso Elbląg 90 U23 WN II
8 f 1 13.18 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 63 Masters PM III B.D.
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 43.61 KOLATOWSKI Marcin UKS I LO Viking Rumia 93 U18 PM III B.D. 3
2 f 1 41.40 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U18 WN III BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/5061/11 2019 M
3 f 1 40.40 BIELANG Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 93 U18 PM III
4 f 1 37.65 WACHOWSKI Adam MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM IV B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 35.08 PIESIK Nikodem UKS I LO Viking Rumia 94 U18 PM IV B.D. Z/4672/11 2011 3
6 f 1 33.92 GRÓDEK Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 93 U18 PM --
7 f 1 32.80 BAUMGARD Patryk UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
9 f 1 27.72 WYSOCKI Michał UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 44.14 NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM II B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 39.15 SUWAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
3 f 1 38.07 BARTCZAK Kamil MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM III
4 f 1 37.29 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM IV B.D.
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 46.42 TRACZ Robert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM I
2 f 1 45.41 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 U23 PM II PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
3 f 1 35.90 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 63 Masters PM III B.D.
4 f 1 30.92 WOJTKOWIAK Bernard Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot # 38 Masters PM -- B.D. B.D. B.D. BEZ
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 63.75 GRAJEWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM II
2 f 1 50.85 KRĘCKI Sławomir AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ III
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 42.99 PARTYKA Dawid LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 92 U20 PM IV
2 f 1 40.88 DIEMIENTIEW Grzegorz LKS Jantar Ustka 91 U20 PM IV #
4 f 1 32.00 MIKOŁAJCZAK Szymon LKS Jantar Ustka 92 U20 PM -- #
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 40.32 JARMULEWSKI Mariusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 88 U23 PM III
2 f 1 36.30 CESZKE Błażej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 U23 PM --
3 f 1 35.44 CESZKE Brunon LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 54 Masters PM --
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 59.21 WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM II
2 f 1 57.45 SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP II
3 f 1 55.58 JANIKOWSKI Grzegorz KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 93 U18 PM III
4 f 1 51.01 MURAWSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM III
5 f 1 50.02 KOGUT Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM III #
6 f 1 48.18 KOSTEWICZ Mateusz UKS I LO Viking Rumia # 94 U18 PM IV B.D. Z/4674/11 2011 2
7 f 1 48.09 BIELANG Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 93 U18 PM IV
8 f 1 43.38 PATOK Maciej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 93 U18 PM --
9 f 1 43.06 BŁASZKOWSKI Jacek UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
10 f 1 40.84 SULEWSKI Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 93 U18 PM --
11 f 1 36.48 GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
12 f 1 35.61 NOSUTOWICZ Karol SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM --
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 70.99 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 U23 WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
2 f 1 69.61 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2019 M
3 f 1 68.62 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 91 U20 PM I GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2019 M
4 f 1 67.91 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 63.05 DANKOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 90 U23 PM I GRECKA Ewa # Z/4868/11 2017 2
6 f 1 58.61 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 U23 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/2503/11 2019 MM
7 f 1 58.02 PRUSINOWSKI Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM II
8 f 1 56.61 KROPIDŁOWSKI Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM II
9 f 1 52.56 FILIPEK Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
10 f 1 45.21 KACA Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM IV
11 f 1 39.84 PATOK Maciej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 93 U18 PM IV
12 f 1 38.05 HEWELT Łukasz KL Gdynia 92 U20 PM --
Chód 10 km M
1 s 1 52:17.85 ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda # 57 Masters PM -- ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław # Z/0002/11 2019 BEZ
1 s 1 53:26.91 BRANDT Dawid KL Lechia Gdańsk 93 U18 PM IV
2 s 1 56:25.51 GOERICK Szymon KL Lechia Gdańsk 93 U18 PM IV
3 s 1 58:58.40 MATUSZEWSKI Adrian KL Lechia Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/4784/11 2015 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 8.9971859455109 sekund