Słubice 12.10.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.67 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.89 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.82 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.20 | CZARNECKA Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.88 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | JAROSZ Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.70 | DANKO Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5.26 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5.47 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4.96 | KOWALEWSKA Paula | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4.88 | SUCHECKA Joanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4.82 | TROJANOWSKA Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.32 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.21 | RZˇDKOWSKA Marta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.16 | GRACZYK Elżbieta | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.08 | DˇBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.05 | DUDKOWSKA Anita | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.93 | KALISZUK Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.55 | LEWANDOWSKA Roksana | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.97 | DˇBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.54 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.40 | SUJKA Paulina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1993 | U14 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.98 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.45 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.03 | DˇBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.28 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.06 | HOFFMAN Martyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.50 | SUJKA Paulina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1993 | U14 | LB | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 33.69 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.12 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
3 | 23.70 | FORNALCZYK Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.48 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:42.68 | GONDKO Wojciech | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:41.15 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Tadeusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.35 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.92 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1.75 | DOBOSZ Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1.75 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1.70 | GURGUL Paweł | niest. Z.Góra # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | = | 3.80 | LASKOWSKI Wiktor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | = | 3.80 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.80 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.60 | RASZCZUK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.00 | BRODAWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.00 | SIUBA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.00 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U14 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.80 | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 2.80 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 2.60 | GRYGORCEWICZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 2.40 | SZAFARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.71 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +9.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.66 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.12 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.01 | DERENDARZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.71 | PAZOŁA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.07 | SZYMECZKO Karol | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.75 | SALA Patryk | niest. Z.Góra # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.47 | BULANOWSKI Mateusz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.36 | ZIUŁCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 12.25 | BUGANIK Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.51 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.42 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.79 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U14 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.11 | A O | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1993 | U14 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.72 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.79 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.96 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.00 | BUGANIK Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.26 | RYBAK Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.48 | BURY Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.34 | BULANOWSKI Mateusz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.27 | RAKOWSKI Andrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.76 | GAWLIK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.70 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 40.54 | MALEWSKI Andrzej | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.53 | DANIELISZYN Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 40.50 | DOBOSZ Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.12 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.86 | GRABOWSKI Kamil | niest. Z.Góra # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2520580291748 sekund |