Chorzów 17.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.63 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.89 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.16 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U14 | DS | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | F | 12.40 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | F | 12.57 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | F | 13.02 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.46 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:12.59 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.65 | SCHATTON Aleksandra | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U14 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.23 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.90 | KIŚLUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.11 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.64 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.10 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.90 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.52 | MAKOWSKA Lidia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1981 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.46 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.16 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.00 | WAWOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.40 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 30.57 | SENYK Katarzyna | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.70 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.34 | GEMBARA Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.26 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.53 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | F | 10.96 | PIETRONIEC Sebastian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | II | |||||||||||
2 | F | 11.21 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | F | 11.42 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.60 | FAERBER Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.48 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.20 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | SEIDEL Dawid | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | MARCISZ Tomasz | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | KAŃTOCH Leszek | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1991 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.24 | RUMIANOWSKI Przemysław | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.64 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.66 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.98 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.32 | BRODA Maciej | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.73 | KAŃTOCH Mariusz | UKS Rydułtowy | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.50 | KUBIAK Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.51 | BUKOWSKI Paweł | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.15 | SROKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.05 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.10 | PROCH Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.98 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 40.41 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.33 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 54.23 | SROKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.80 | CZEREDA Łukasz | MOSM Tychy | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.52 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | GRZESIK Zygmunt # | Z/3204/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 40.38 | MIELCZAREK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.77 | BIES Mateusz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.12 | MAZUR Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.08 | MATWIJCZYK Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.17222905159 sekund |