Kraków 18.05.2008
Mityng lekkoatletyczny KOZLA. I rzut ligi młodzików
100 m K
1 12.41 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA -0.1 II #
200 m K
1 s 1 25.32 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA 0.0 II #
2 s 1 26.09 SUCHOWIECKA Paula niest. Kraków # 89 U20 MA 0.0 II NOWAK Marcin 1
3 s 1 26.46 OLSZEWSKA Emanuela KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA 0.0 III
1 s 2 26.77 OLCZYK Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U20 MA 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
800 m K
1 2:14.93 WOJNA Anna ULKS Lipinki 86 U23 MA II ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # Z/2484/11 2015 1 LDK!
100 m pł MŁ K
1 17.42 MICHALEWICZ Klaudia SKS Kusy Kraków # 94 U16 MA -0.1 V
2 17.73 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U16 MA -0.1 V B.D. BEZ
3 17.99 KWINTA Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków # 94 U16 MA -0.1 V
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 15.85 TARKA Dominika WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA -0.1 III
2 16.23 ROJOWSKA Maria WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA -0.1 III #
3 16.54 DUBAJ Justyna WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA -0.1 III
4 16.60 PROFIC Monika SKS Kusy Kraków # 92 U18 MA -0.1 III
300 m pł K
1 47.35 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ III #
Wzwyż K
3 1.59 MARCHEWKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA III #
W dal K
2 5.19 WŁODARCZYK Natalia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA 0.0 III #
3 5.17 MARCHEWKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA 0.0 III #
Kula (3) K
1 9.81 DURAŃSKA Sabina MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # 93 U16 MA IV BORAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
Dysk (0.75) K
1 30.46 DURAŃSKA Sabina MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # 93 U16 MA IV BORAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
2 28.43 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U14 MA IV TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/3865/11 2019 M
Dysk (1) K
1 33.29 SITKOWSKA Monika WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U18 MA III
2 32.73 PLECHTA Marzena KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA III
3 29.35 ZYCH Kinga WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U18 MA IV
Oszczep (600) K
1 36.28 HABINA Aleksandra SKS Kusy Kraków # 92 U18 MA III
100 m M
2 11.21 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA 0.0 II B.D. # M
200 m M
1 22.24 SOBÓR Damian WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U23 MA 0.0 II KOLODZIEJ Roman 2
2 22.44 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA 0.0 II B.D. # M
3 22.57 NOWAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA 0.0 II #
300 m M
1 s 1 39.17 PASTERNAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U16 MA IV
1 s 3 35.12 NOWAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA -- #
400 m M
1 49.44 PIERÓG Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U23 MA II #
3 51.46 CETNAROWICZ Artur ULKS Lipinki 91 U18 MA III B.D. BEZ
4 51.87 SIKORA Jakub KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU III #
800 m M
1 1:55.82 BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 91 U18 MA II B.D. # BEZ
2 1:57.13 DADEJ Dawid ZKS Unia Tarnów # 91 U18 MA III B.D. 2
4 2:00.05 KOSIŃSKI Daniel CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 92 U18 PK III
110 m pł MŁ M
2 16.86 KOZIOŁ Przemysław ULKS Lipinki 93 U16 MA 0.0 III #
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 15.98 NĘDZKA Michał WKS Wawel Kraków # 89 U20 MA 0.0 III
300 m pł M
1 39.08 MISZCZAK Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U18 MA --
2 40.11 SAMBORSKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U16 MA II
3 42.49 SZUREK Sławomir ULKS Lipinki 93 U16 MA III ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # Z/2291/19 2019 BEZ
4 45.36 KOZIOŁ Przemysław ULKS Lipinki 93 U16 MA V #
Wzwyż M
1 1.70 TOKARZ Gabriel UKS Maraton Sękowa # 93 U16 MA V
W dal M
1 A 5.80 KASTYAK Andrzej UKS Maraton Sękowa # 93 U16 MA +0.1 V
2 B 6.03 PERUCKI Bartłomiej WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U16 MA 0.0 IV B.D. # 2
Kula (5) M
1 13.51 KUSIAK Kamil UKS Maraton Sękowa # 92 U18 MA III
Kula (7.26) M
1 15.95 GIBES Wojciech WKS Wawel Kraków # 84 Sen MA I #
Dysk (1) M
1 42.91 KRÓL Iwan WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U16 MA III
Dysk (1.5) M
1 41.07 GŁUSZEK Jakub KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 91 U18 MA III
Młot (4) M
1 32.36 BANAŚ Adrian ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 93 U16 MA V
Oszczep (600) M
1 45.66 BANAŚ Adrian ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 93 U16 MA IV
Oszczep (700) M
1 49.23 NOWOTARSKI Piotr MKS Tempo Kęty # 92 U18 MA IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1260650157928 sekund