Warszawa 14 - 15.12.2002
300 m K
1 43.77 GRADOWSKA Iwona niest. Warszawa # 88 U16 MZ III B.D.
1 44.69 WITEK Monika KS Warszawianka W-wa # 87 U18 MZ --
1 45.16 PIOTROWSKA Martyna IKS Olkusz # 87 U18 MA --
1 45.60 BUDEK Agnieszka MUKS P這ck 87 U18 MZ -- B.D. Z/2714/19 2020
1 46.11 LICHOxT Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ IV
1 47.16 SZYCZKOWA Marina MUKS P這ck 89 U16 MZ V
2 44.44 WITEK Ewa KS Warszawianka W-wa # 88 U16 MZ III
2 45.85 WANIEWSKA Martyna MKS Polonia Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ IV
3 47.01 BOROWSKA Aneta KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy # 83 U23 LU --
3 47.14 GAWRO垶KA Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U16 MZ V
1000 m K
1 3:04.50 CIE印IK Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice # 84 U20 MZ --
2 3:09.60 PARADOWSKA Paulina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 88 U16 MZ III B.D. # BEZ
4 3:34.32 GORCZYCA Katarzyna niest. Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ -- B.D.
60 m p K M K
2 9.98 MARKIEWICZ Joanna PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 88 U16 WN -- B.D.
Tyczka K
1 2.20 PODG紑SKA Julia KS Warszawianka W-wa # 87 U18 MZ --
W dal K
1 4.76 SOΑY垶KA Agnieszka MUKS P這ck 89 U16 MZ V
1 5.40 PIOTROWSKA Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U18 MZ II
1 5.42 PIOTROWSKA Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U18 MZ II
1 5.65 KOSUDA Agata AZS UMCS Lublin # 84 U20 LU II
2 4.55 GAWRO垶KA Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U16 MZ V
2 5.18 BLICHARSKA Danuta AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 U20 MZ III
2 5.22 SIWEK Paulina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 86 U18 MZ III
2 5.38 JAKUBIAK Agata KS Warszawianka W-wa # 84 U20 MZ III
3 5.09 JUNGOWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U18 MZ IV
3 5.10 BLICHARSKA Gabriela AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 U18 MZ III #
4 4.32 ARENT Dorota LKS Orkan Ostrzesz闚 # 89 U16 WP --
4 4.96 GRZYWACZ Marta OKS Start Otwock 88 U16 MZ IV
4 5.25 TARNOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 85 U20 WN III
5 4.16 FILIPIAK Sandra MKS Polonia Warszawa # 90 U14 MZ -- #
5 4.95 JUNGOWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U18 MZ IV
6 4.11 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U14 MZ -- #
6 4.91 SOΑY垶KA Agnieszka MUKS P這ck 89 U16 MZ IV
7 4.76 KΜSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ V
9 3.74 GWIAZDA Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa # 90 U14 MZ --
Kula (3) K
1 9.27 MITURA Marta MUKS P這ck 88 U16 MZ V B.D.
1 11.48 WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja KS Warszawianka W-wa # 87 U18 MZ III
2 7.72 WINIAREK Anna OKS Start Otwock 89 U16 MZ --
2 9.78 MITURA Marta MUKS P這ck 88 U16 MZ V B.D.
3 7.54 LEWANDOWSKA Anna OKS Start Otwock 89 U16 MZ --
3 8.42 AFANASJEW Hanna PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 89 U16 WN --
Kula (4) K
2 13.44 PREDEL Edyta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 85 U20 MZ I
3 12.26 MIGDA Alicja SKS Start 鏚 # 85 U20 LD II
4 11.93 ARMACKA Aneta MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki # 86 U18 LD II
6 11.62 JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 U18 MZ III #
8 10.31 BAΑYGA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 U18 MZ III
10 9.91 BARTOSZUK Katarzyna MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok # 86 U18 PD IV
11 9.80 JAWOROWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ IV #
60 m M
1 e 7.45 ΣCIAKIEWICZ Przemys豉w MUKS P這ck 86 U18 MZ --
1 e 7.72 STYKOWSKI Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 U20 MZ --
1 e 7.89 RY垶KI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ --
1 e 7.98 HOFFMANN Karol AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U16 LU -- ΣKASIAK Micha ΣKASIAK Micha # , Z/3512/11 , 2020
2 e 7.86 NOWYSZ ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck 87 U18 MZ -- B.D.
3 e 7.88 CHALE垶KI Maciej MUKS P這ck 86 U18 MZ --
1 f 7.67 ZIELI垶KI ㄆkasz UKS MOSiR Dzia責owo # 85 U20 WN -- B.D.
1 f 7.67 PIOTROWSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 U20 MZ -- #
2 f 7.88 PAWELEC Robert UKS Orkan Sochaczew # 89 U16 MZ --
3 f 7.91 HOFFMANN Karol AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U16 LU -- ΣKASIAK Micha ΣKASIAK Micha # , Z/3512/11 , 2020
1 7.70 NAPIERAx Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa 83 U23 MZ --
2 8.63 ONI匠 Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U14 MZ --
3 7.88 CHALE垶KI Maciej MUKS P這ck 86 U18 MZ --
300 m M
1 37.67 SZMIT Cezary KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 84 U20 WN --
1 38.36 CHOJNOWSKI Micha LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka # 86 U18 MZ --
1 39.95 KLEPACKI Karol KS Warszawianka W-wa # 86 U18 MZ --
1 41.79 ZIELI垶KI ㄆkasz UKS MOSiR Dzia責owo # 85 U20 WN -- B.D.
1 42.13 KRAMEK Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U16 MZ V
1 42.89 WYCELI垶KI Micha MUKS P這ck 89 U16 MZ -- DOBRZENIAK Jaros豉w
2 41.17 KOΜDZIEJ Grzegorz UKS Herkules Sulej闚ek # 87 U18 MZ --
2 43.00 BIELECKI Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U16 MZ --
3 38.89 GRYKA Maciej KS Warszawianka W-wa # 86 U18 MZ --
3 45.22 SZCZYGLAK Pawe MKS Polonia Warszawa # 90 U14 MZ --
4 47.85 GRZECHNIK Daniel MKS Polonia Warszawa # 90 U14 MZ --
1000 m M
1 2:33.27 SZMIT Cezary KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 84 U20 WN --
1 2:53.43 SITEK Grzegorz LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka # 88 U16 MZ V
2 2:35.19 GI玆垶KI Mariusz WKS Grunwald Pozna # 81 U23 WP -- GI玆垶KI Mariusz # Z/2492/11 2020 M
3 2:45.54 KRAUZE Kamil niest. Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ -- #
3 2:48.40 WITKOWSKI Damian KS Warszawianka W-wa # 87 U18 MZ --
7 3:34.63 LICHNOWSKI Tomasz MUKS P這ck 90 U14 MZ --
Tyczka M
1 2.70 MARCINIAK Maciej KS Warszawianka W-wa # 88 U16 MZ --
1 4.60 W癿RZY垶KI Jerzy SKLA Sopot 85 U20 PM I
2 2.60 POLAK Dawid KS Warszawianka W-wa # 88 U16 MZ --
2 4.50 PEWI垶KI Jakub SKLA Sopot 86 U18 PM I
3 2.50 KOPYΜWSKI Kamil KS Warszawianka W-wa # 88 U16 MZ --
3 4.40 ROSA Oskar KS Warszawianka W-wa # 83 U23 MZ II
4 2.30 NOWICKI Tomasz UKS Kusy Warszawa # 88 U16 MZ --
4 4.40 STRZELCZYK Micha SKLA Sopot 85 U20 PM II
5 4.40 NOWOCIN Daniel RKS Skra Warszawa # 80 Sen MZ II
6 2.20 DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U16 MZ --
6 4.30 STRZELCZYK Pawe SKLA Sopot 84 U20 PM II #
7 4.20 KOLASA Marcin SKLA Sopot 86 U18 PM II
9 4.20 ZI邛EK B豉瞠j MKL Szczecin # 86 U18 ZP II #
10 4.00 MILCZAREK Micha SKS Start 鏚 # 83 U23 LD II
10 4.00 KOxKOWSKI Jaros豉w AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 86 U18 PM II
10 4.00 NONAS Piotr SKS Start 鏚 # 84 U20 LD II
13 4.00 DIDENKOW Mateusz SKLA Sopot # 87 U18 PM II
14 3.80 LEWICKI Andrzej RKS Skra Warszawa # 85 U20 MZ III
15 3.80 LUDWINIAK Pawe KS Warszawianka W-wa # 84 U20 MZ III
16 3.60 R荅YC Micha RKS Skra Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ III #
17 3.40 xZOWSKI Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 86 U18 MZ IV
17 3.40 RUTKOWSKI ㄆkasz AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 87 U18 PM IV
18 3.00 ΣSZCZY垶KI Miko豉j SKS Start 鏚 # 87 U18 LD -- #
Tr鎩skok M
1 14.40 SKOCZE Tomasz OKLA Ostro喚ka 81 U23 MZ II
2 13.47 TOMCZAK Cezary O AZS Pozna # 87 U18 WP III
3 13.12 KΜPOTOWSKI ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck 88 U16 MZ IV
4 13.02 TOMCZYK Piotr MKS Aleksandr闚 鏚zki 86 U18 LD IV
5 13.01 GACIOCH Damian OKLA Ostro喚ka 86 U18 MZ IV
6 12.88 GUxJSKI ㄆkasz OKLA Ostro喚ka 86 U18 MZ IV
8 12.54 WAWRZE哸ZAK Rados豉w MKS Durasan P這雟k # 84 U20 MZ --
9 12.43 KRASKA Micha OKLA Ostro喚ka 87 U18 MZ --
Kula (5) M
1 17.28 GOLBA Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 U18 MZ II #
2 15.42 名I﹗EK ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck 86 U18 MZ II
3 14.82 GAWKOWSKI Adam AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 U18 MZ III
8 11.61 GARWACKI Jakub MUKS P這ck 88 U16 MZ V
Kula (7.26) M
1 14.30 ZUREL ㄆkasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 83 U23 MZ II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.75700497627258 sekund