Police 08.04.2010
I Czwartkowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny Bissa 2010
60 m K
1 e 1 8.12 KUROWSKA Julia UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
2 e 1 10.36 R”ZGA Angelika UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 e 1 10.52 FURMAN Sandra UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 e 1 10.61 STOCKA Įaneta UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP 0.0 -- #
5 e 1 10.65 GAGATEK Alicja UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP 0.0 --
6 e 1 10.66 W”JTOWICZ Magdalena UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
1 f 1 7.99 KUROWSKA Julia UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
2 f 1 9.03 GA£AMAGA Julia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 -- #
3 f 1 9.49 ZALEWSKA Maria UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 -- #
4 f 1 9.63 KREKORA Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 -- #
5 f 1 9.95 FILIPOWICZ Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
6 f 1 10.15 BRZEZI—SKA Angelika UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
100 m K
1 s 1 12.97 WR”BLEWSKA Katarzyna UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP +1.2 III #
2 s 1 13.89 KI—SKA Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP +1.2 V
3 s 1 14.66 GRZANKA Anna UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +1.2 --
4 s 1 15.45 MALINOWSKA Aleksandra LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP +1.2 -- B.D. BEZ
1 s 2 14.85 CZEREPOWICZ Beata MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.3 --
2 s 2 15.82 RUTECKA Marta LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.3 --
3 s 2 16.05 JANKOWSKA Justyna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.3 --
4 s 2 16.07 WASIK Nikola LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.3 --
5 s 2 16.50 KOKOCHA Anna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +1.3 --
6 s 2 16.52 LENC Zofia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.3 --
1 s 3 14.51 WYSOCKA Marzena MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.3 -- #
2 s 3 14.81 KISZEWSKA Kornelia MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.3 -- #
3 s 3 15.36 TOMASZEWSKA Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.3 --
4 s 3 15.66 ROJEWSKA Nikola MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.3 --
5 s 3 17.01 WASZCZUK Kamila MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.3 --
6 s 3 17.12 BACHNIAK Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.3 --
1 s 4 14.92 OLE¶NIEWICZ Agata LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.6 --
2 s 4 15.81 HORBACZ Adriana LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.6 --
3 s 4 18.45 KA£UĮA Adrianna UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.6 --
4 s 4 19.42 MATWIEJCZUK Natalia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.6 --
5 s 4 19.45 MELANOWICZ Laura LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.6 --
1 s 5 13.16 WR”BLEWSKA Katarzyna UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP +1.2 III #
2 s 5 16.72 DUCH Adrianna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +1.2 --
3 s 5 17.03 LASKOWSKA Aurelia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.2 --
4 s 5 18.79 SKURY—SKA Aleksandra LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.2 --
5 s 5 18.82 FIEDOREK Karolina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.2 --
6 s 5 19.32 NOWAK Ewelina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +1.2 --
300 m K
1 s 1 46.67 JASI—SKA Magdalena LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP V
2 s 1 50.00 ST PIE— Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 51.35 WARYSZAK Kinga UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 51.51 ANKU Anna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 2 54.00 BAJOREK Natalia MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 2 55.01 CZEREPOWICZ Beata MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 2 55.76 S KOWSKA Monika Gimnazjum TrzebieŅ 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 2 59.82 SZPONAR Katarzyna Gimnazjum TrzebieŅ 94 U18 ZP --
1 s 3 56.13 £UĮY—SKA Patrycja MKL Szczecin # 00 U12 ZP -- #
2 s 3 62.44 KOROBEJKO Laura UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP -- #
3 s 3 69.81 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika UKL ”semka Police 02 U12 ZP -- #
600 m K
1 s 1 1:58.38 WOSZCZYNA Paulina LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 2:01.47 KLIMEK Magdalena LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 2:02.23 KRA¶NICKA Dorota UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP -- #
4 s 1 2:11.18 GO£ BIOWSKA Olga LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 2:12.33 KRZYĮANOWSKA Aleksandra UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
1000 m K
1 s 1 3:28.88 ĮUROMSKA Agata LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP --
WzwyŅ K
1 f 1 1.53 KISZEWSKA Kornelia MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP IV #
2 f 1 1.45 DROZDALSKA Weronika LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP IV
3 f 1 1.30 KRZYSZTOFIK Agata MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
4 f 1 1.30 BONECKA Patrycja MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
W dal K
1 f 1 4.22 ST PIE— Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP +1.4 --
2 f 1 4.13 PSZCZO£A Katarzyna LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP +1.3 --
3 f 1 3.39 MALINOWSKA Aleksandra LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP +0.9 -- B.D. BEZ
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 9.18 KOZ£OWSKA Ewa LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
2 f 1 8.72 OWCZAREK Joanna LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP V
3 f 1 8.32 KORZENIECKA Monika UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
4 f 1 8.12 PURTAK Roksana LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
5 f 1 7.72 GRALEWSKA Dominika LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
6 f 1 7.48 BABIAK Karolina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 f 1 6.58 PABINIAK Karina UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
8 f 1 6.15 GA£KOWSKA Sylwia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
9 f 1 5.95 WAJNERT Ma≥gorzata UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
10 f 1 5.38 ZWIERUCHO Ewelina UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
11 f 1 5.28 MIERZEJEWSKA Magdalena LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
12 f 1 5.24 JUCHNOWICZ Anita UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 8.45 WYSOCKA Ma≥gorzata MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP -- B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 5.48 KAROL Monika UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
3 f 1 5.23 RACZEK Anna UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
60 m M
1 e 1 7.56 BABIJ Adrian UKL ”semka Police 93 U18 ZP 0.0 --
2 e 1 7.69 CZERNIEC Rafa≥ STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 93 U18 ZP 0.0 --
3 e 1 7.71 WI CEK Wojciech UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
4 e 1 7.73 CHMIEL Jacek UKL ”semka Police 93 U18 ZP 0.0 --
5 e 1 8.15 WAWRZYCKI Adrian UKL ”semka Police 93 U18 ZP 0.0 --
6 e 1 8.38 MAZUR Rafa≥ MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP 0.0 -- #
1 f 1 7.35 BABIJ Adrian UKL ”semka Police 93 U18 ZP 0.0 --
2 f 1 7.52 CHMIEL Jacek UKL ”semka Police 93 U18 ZP 0.0 --
3 f 1 7.60 CZERNIEC Rafa≥ STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 93 U18 ZP 0.0 --
4 f 1 7.80 WI CEK Wojciech UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
5 f 1 8.20 WAWRZYCKI Adrian UKL ”semka Police 93 U18 ZP 0.0 --
100 m M
1 s 1 12.96 WESENBERG Wojciech LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP +0.3 --
2 s 1 13.35 CZUJKOWSKI Stanis≥aw MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
3 s 1 13.37 PROKOP Adrian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.3 --
4 s 1 14.01 RECZEK Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.3 --
5 s 1 14.70 URBA—SKI Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.3 --
6 s 1 15.06 MADEJA Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.3 --
1 s 2 12.14 GULCZY—SKI Bartosz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.2 IV BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. Z/4582/11 2014 3
2 s 2 12.25 MICHALAK Piotr UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP +1.2 --
3 s 2 12.39 ANTCZAK S≥awomir LKS Olimpic Szczecin 90 U23 ZP +1.2 --
4 s 2 12.72 JANKOWSKI Adrian LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP +1.2 --
5 s 2 13.16 MAZUR Rafa≥ MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP +1.2 -- #
1 s 3 12.35 M°CZKA Mariusz MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP 0.0 V #
2 s 3 12.90 SREBRO Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 3 13.25 SMOLI—SKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 3 13.55 WOJNAROWICZ Bartosz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 3 14.23 SZCZOTKA Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
6 s 3 15.52 KRZEMI—SKI Kamil Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 4 13.39 PAWLAK Wiktor UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.2 --
2 s 4 13.72 GAJEK Dominik UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP -0.2 --
3 s 4 14.01 BAL Filip Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.2 --
4 s 4 14.42 KNITEL £ukasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP -0.2 --
5 s 4 15.05 JANKOWSKI Maciej Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.2 --
6 s 4 15.40 PLITTA £ukasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP -0.2 --
1 s 5 12.93 KACZMAREK Mateusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP +1.4 -- #
2 s 5 13.62 KAMCZYCKI Edgar LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.4 --
3 s 5 14.55 STADNIK Maciej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.4 --
4 s 5 15.76 SAMELUK Krzysztof LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.4 --
5 s 5 19.00 MIKULSKI Przemys≥aw LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.4 --
1 s 6 12.97 BIELAWSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.4 --
2 s 6 14.28 ĮYLI—SKI Marcin MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.4 --
3 s 6 14.58 WIERZBICKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.4 --
4 s 6 15.74 SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.4 --
5 s 6 16.21 ZYDENBERG Damian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.4 --
6 s 6 17.59 SOCHACKI Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.4 --
1 s 7 13.42 CZEREPOWICZ Krystian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +1.2 --
2 s 7 13.59 MAJER Norbert MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.2 -- #
3 s 7 14.22 PRYSAK Krystian LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP +1.2 --
4 s 7 15.62 DRUZD Konrad MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.2 --
5 s 7 15.83 SZCZ SNY Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.2 --
1 s 8 12.96 MAJEWSKI Robert Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.7 --
2 s 8 13.45 ROSTAWICKI Rafa≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.7 --
3 s 8 15.43 LESZCZY—SKI Tomasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.7 --
4 s 8 15.58 HIRSCH Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.7 --
1 s 9 14.47 DOSTATNI Alan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.4 --
2 s 9 14.74 SZMIGIEL Marcin LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.4 --
3 s 9 14.96 SOBOTNIK Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.4 --
4 s 9 16.64 NAWROT Przemys≥aw MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.4 --
5 s 9 16.66 WILCZY—SKI Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.4 --
300 m M
1 s 1 40.42 MATAN Przemys≥aw LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 1 41.79 DRYJER Mateusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
3 s 1 43.56 WO¨NIAK Marek LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 43.82 KLIMKOWSKI Szymon UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP -- B.D. B.D.
5 s 1 44.38 W°TR”BKA Maciej LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
1 s 2 39.87 TURZY—SKI Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 2 40.15 NI¨NIK Daniel LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP IV BINDASZEWSKA Hanna Z/4454/11 2015 2
3 s 2 40.56 G”RSKI Artur LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 53.35 WARYSZAK Marceli UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 3 43.54 MAJER Norbert MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -- #
2 s 3 43.80 T£USTY Kacper LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 3 44.10 JASI—SKI Przemys≥aw UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 3 55.48 SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 3 55.61 ZYDENBERG Damian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 4 43.22 GARNCAREK Artur LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 4 54.31 ORZECHOWSKI Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 4 54.47 HARWAT Bartosz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 4 55.84 SERGIEL Arkadiusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 4 64.86 SZYMANIAK Bartosz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 5 43.70 KOSTRZEWA Piotr MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 5 44.46 MAJEWSKI Robert Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 5 51.10 BOREJKO Artur LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 5 52.79 SZYLLER Piotr Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 5 59.52 DER Rados≥aw LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 6 44.26 FLORCZAK Aleksander MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP -- #
2 s 6 44.54 £UBIAN Marcel MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 6 46.37 WOJNAROWICZ Bartosz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 6 50.54 WAWA Wojciech Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 6 53.08 KRZYĮANOWSKI Filip Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
1 s 7 51.59 KARPI—SKI Sebastian UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP --
2 s 7 52.00 OLENDER Rafa≥ UKL ”semka Police 00 U12 ZP -- #
3 s 7 53.28 ¶RUDKA Piotr UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP --
1000 m M
1 s 1 3:03.71 MIKO£AJCZYK Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -- #
2 s 1 3:04.00 KRUPCZY—SKI Micha≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP --
3 s 1 3:23.06 PACHOLCZAK Mariusz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 3:24.90 PAZIK Kamil LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 3:45.34 SZCZ SNY Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 3:45.89 DRUZD Konrad MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 4:07.15 WOJTKIEWICZ Szymon UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 4:21.55 WRONDAS Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
WzwyŅ M
1 f 1 1.90 ANTCZAK S≥awomir LKS Olimpic Szczecin 90 U23 ZP III
2 f 1 1.80 MICHALAK Piotr UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP IV
3 f 1 1.65 MI£OSZ Jakub LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
4 f 1 1.60 LENARTOWSKI Maciej OSOT Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP --
5 f 1 1.45 JANKOWSKI Adrian LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
6 f 1 1.45 BANGIERSKI Dawid UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
7 f 1 1.40 MACKIEWICZ Piotr UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
8 f 1 1.30 SZCZOTKA Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
9 f 1 1.30 DOSTATNI Alan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
10 f 1 1.25 MADEJA Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
11 f 1 1.20 £UNIEWSKI Borys MKL Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- #
12 f 1 1.15 NAWROT Przemys≥aw MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
W dal M
1 f 1 5.84 BOGDANOWICZ Micha≥ MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP +0.5 V B.D. # 3
2 f 1 5.50 WESENBERG Wojciech LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP +0.8 --
3 f 1 4.93 SMOLI—SKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.3 --
4 f 1 4.84 PAWLAK Wiktor UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.9 --
5 f 1 4.77 GAJEK Dominik UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +0.7 --
6 f 1 4.49 KNITEL £ukasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +0.6 --
7 f 1 4.47 CZUJKOWSKI Stanis≥aw MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.2 --
8 f 1 4.39 PROKOP Adrian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.6 --
9 f 1 4.31 RECZEK Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +1.4 --
10 f 1 4.08 PLITTA £ukasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +0.2 --
11 f 1 3.74 URBA—SKI Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.5 --
Kula (4) M
1 f 1 10.93 ZAB£OCKI Eryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
2 f 1 10.91 NOWAKOWSKI Marcin LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
3 f 1 10.82 KOWALSKI Tomasz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
4 f 1 9.78 KAMCZYCKI Edgar LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
5 f 1 9.33 MA¶LACH Kacper UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
6 f 1 8.85 WIERZBICKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
7 f 1 7.52 BAJSZCZAK Rafa≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
8 f 1 5.82 RADULEWICZ Zbigniew MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.72 R”ĮA—SKI Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
2 f 1 11.46 D GA Pawe≥ UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
3 f 1 11.08 ZAB£OCKI Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -- #
4 f 1 10.35 KOWALSKI Kamil MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
5 f 1 10.22 JACHIMOWICZ Sylwester LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
6 f 1 10.22 SZEWCZUK Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
7 f 1 9.93 GO£°B Krzysztof LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP --
8 f 1 9.85 NOWAK £ukasz MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
9 f 1 8.31 PIECHOCKI Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 12.10 KLIMKOWSKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 92 U20 ZP IV
2 f 1 11.72 KARWOWSKI Karol UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.7828178405762 sekund