Poznań 19.05.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.79 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 13.26 | GOMÓŁKA Marta | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.83 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.29 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.36 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U14 | WP | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.90 | KOWALSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.03 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 48.04 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U14 | WP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.96 | OSIŃSKA Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.62 | NAWROCKA Beata | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.13 | NOWACZYK Ilona | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.94 | BIERNACKA Marta | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U14 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:40.52 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1:42.40 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:42.70 | BANASZAK Marita | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:46.34 | GUNWALD Agnieszka | MKL Gniezno # | 1988 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:44.11 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:46.35 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1988 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:50.92 | HAŃĆ Katarzyna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:09.37 | WIERZBICKA Julita | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:09.68 | LEWANDOWSKA Marta | MKL Gniezno # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:10.63 | ADAMCZEWSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3:10.91 | KŁOS Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:11.33 | JANKOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.83 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.69 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.98 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.78 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.10 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.19 | STRZYŻEWSKA Jagoda | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.66 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 52.12 | KISZYSZIAN Ksenia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.01 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.71 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.98 | PASTWIK Paulina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.94 | PASTWIK Paulina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 23.41 | RYCHŁA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.53 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.73 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.74 | PACHOLSKA Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 21.21 | ORWAT Marcelina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.29 | RÓŻYCKA Zofia | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.06 | GOŁDYN Joanna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.27 | GRZELA Natalia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.43 | NOWAK Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
16:28.12 | ANDRZEJCZAK Monika | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1986 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
17:24.38 | PLICHTA Joanna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1986 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 17:07.56 | JAŃCZAK Monika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 18:57.23 | BARTKOWIAK Anna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 19:10.23 | JANKOWIAK Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 19:21.05 | JANIAK Ewa | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1988 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.87 | SMOLIŃSKI Tomasz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.75 | SZMYT Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.53 | GNIOT Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.85 | URBAŃSKI Robert | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1989 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 39.98 | BARAŃSKI Paweł | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.30 | KACZMAREK Marcin | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1989 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:27.51 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1:28.48 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:29.38 | RÓŻANEK Michał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:31.04 | SIKORSKI Marcin | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:31.42 | TYRAŁA Radosław | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:31.96 | CZAJKA Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:32.24 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 1:32.82 | WRONA Artur | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:39.96 | JAROSZ Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U14 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:47.71 | TYLKOWSKI Paweł | MKL Gniezno # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 2:48.40 | KOPCIUCH Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:49.94 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 3:02.77 | WLAZŁY Grzegorz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:23.10 | SKROBACZ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6:15.47 | SZCZEPANIAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:20.52 | WAWRUSZAK Wojciech | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | WOJTASIK Jarosław | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:48.13 | BANASZAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.04 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.50 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.66 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 43.54 | CHABOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.78 | OSUCH Adrian | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.94 | BUDA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.16 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.78 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.97 | NOWACZYK Jacek | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.98 | KRAJECKI Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.48 | PALESZCZAK Daniel | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.81 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.83 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.53 | KRAJECKI Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.63 | BOGUCKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 39.56 | NOWACZYK Jacek | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.23 | FARULEWSKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 23.87 | MUCHAJER Tomasz | Bór Łomnica | 1988 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.29 | SZYMBORSKI Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.67 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 44.18 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.70 | TOMCZAK Dawid | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
24:55.00 | SZYMCZAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1983 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
30:22.13 | GORONCY Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1980 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 24:43.18 | DOMINIAK Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 29:15.62 | PLUCIŃSKI Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29:33.47 | DOMINIAK Adam | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U14 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 33:31.25 | WITASZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.99482297897339 sekund |