Sosnowiec 27.05.2012 Mityng lekkoatletyczny z okazji 20-lecia MOS [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.72 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.17 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | II | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 12.40 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 12.59 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 12.71 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 12.78 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 1 | 12.91 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 11.81 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.21 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.22 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.24 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.26 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.28 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.37 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
8 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.45 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 12.51 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 12.79 | LONCIERZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 12.99 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 13.00 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 13.09 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | 27 | s | 3 | 13.80 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 12.98 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | +0.8 | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 23 | s | 4 | 13.12 | ŁĄCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 4 | 13.20 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 13.47 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 4 | 13.65 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 4 | 13.99 | RAPACZ Marcelina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:09.02 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:09.49 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:10.58 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:11.58 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:11.98 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:12.15 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:12.59 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:12.65 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:14.43 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:15.19 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:15.50 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:18.82 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:18.96 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:26.31 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 2:19.69 | STEMPLEWSKA Marta | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 2:22.02 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:23.79 | BZDAK Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 2:29.26 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 2:31.98 | WOJACZEK Karolina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.48 |
KALINOWSKA Zuzanna SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna STĘPIEŃ Angelika CIBA Kamila |
POLSKA | 1993 1993 1993 1995 |
U20 | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek OSIK Tadeusz B.D. |
Z/3200/11 |
2023 |
M M |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.50 |
HELBIK Joanna SZULC Marta WIEKIERA Monika PODLASZCZAK Natalia |
POLSKA | 1993 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/4330/11 |
2021 |
BEZ 1 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.63 |
MAŚLANKA Paulina GIZA Karolina JERZMANOWSKA Karolina ŻUREK Klaudia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 1989 1993 1991 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
M |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.24 |
SOLORZ Magdalena ZAGRODNIK Joanna WĘGLER Marta LONCIERZ Magdalena |
TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 1996 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ |
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.25 |
KALINOWSKA Zuzanna SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna SZULC Marta HELBIK Joanna |
POLSKA | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U20 | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. B.D. |
Z/4330/11 |
2021 |
M 1 BEZ |
||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.00 |
MAŚLANKA Paulina GIZA Karolina JERZMANOWSKA Karolina ŻUREK Klaudia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 1989 1993 1991 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
M |
||||||||||
3000 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:18.66 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:56.07 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12:01.36 | BARKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12:45.83 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.81 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.62 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.61 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.56 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.55 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.49 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.49 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.48 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.23 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.01 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.95 | DZIECH Justyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.86 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.80 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.72 | KRASOŃ Marta | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.88 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.84 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.76 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.40 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.29 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.08 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.92 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 11.70 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 11.40 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 11.37 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 11.28 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.94 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | I | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.16 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.16 | MOŚ Patrycja | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.03 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.57 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U23 | SK | III | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.30 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 63.53 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 63.26 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 56.87 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 53.45 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 49.06 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 44.39 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | DMP | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | 93 | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 37.30 | PRUS Justyna | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 35.50 | KUŹNICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.62 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.64 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.76 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.81 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 10.91 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 11.05 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 11.22 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 10.82 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 10.83 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 10.91 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 10.99 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.02 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.14 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 11.29 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | 29 | s | 2 | 11.53 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 11.20 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 11.28 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 11.33 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 11.33 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 11.41 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 11.43 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | III | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | |||||||
7 | 26 | s | 3 | 11.47 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 11.00 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 11.35 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 11.40 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 11.44 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 11.48 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 4 | 11.49 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | +0.5 | III | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 30 | s | 4 | 11.56 | KUCHAREK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 31 | s | 5 | 11.61 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 32 | s | 5 | 11.62 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 5 | 11.64 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 5 | 11.66 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 36 | s | 5 | 11.81 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 37 | s | 5 | 11.86 | GARCZARCZYK Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 6 | 11.21 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 35 | s | 6 | 11.73 | MATUSZNY Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 38 | s | 6 | 12.11 | KUCEK Roman | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 6 | 12.34 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 40 | s | 6 | 12.42 | KORNAŚ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 41 | s | 6 | 12.61 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:49.33 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:50.20 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:50.65 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | I | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:50.98 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:51.30 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:51.57 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:51.89 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U23 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:52.05 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:52.15 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:52.31 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
11 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:53.20 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:53.18 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ADAMSKI Robert | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:53.64 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:53.92 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:54.63 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:54.86 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:55.08 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 2 | 1:57.69 | ROGOZIK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 29 | s | 2 | 1:58.89 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | III | DMP | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | 57 | ||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 1:53.31 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1992 | U23 | OP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 1:53.51 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 1:54.40 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 1:54.97 | MICHNIAK Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 1:55.63 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 1:57.40 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 24 | s | 4 | 1:57.41 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 4 | 1:57.61 | BŁOCH Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 4 | 1:58.34 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 4 | 1:58.83 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1984 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 30 | s | 4 | 2:01.03 | PRIMUS Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/3948/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
6 | 31 | s | 4 | 2:04.18 | HALCZAK Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | 32 | s | 4 | 2:04.47 | PIĘTKA Wiesław | KS Piętka Katowice | 1965 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1644/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
8 | 33 | s | 4 | 2:05.85 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | 34 | s | 4 | 2:07.27 | BĘDZIESZAK Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.72 |
BIJOWSKI Kamil BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej WARZECHA Tomasz SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław |
POLSKA | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. GIZA Andrzej ŻWAK Adam KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
Z/0148/11 Z/3287/11 Z/3333/11 |
2020 2016 2024 |
3 1 2 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.53 |
LIGIĘZA Łukasz BEDNARCZYK Sebastian JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 1989 1985 1992 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.28 |
KUBAŃSKI Rafał BRZEZIŃSKI Marek KABACIŃSKI Jacek ADAMCZYK Krzysztof |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 3 |
||||||||||
3000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:41.93 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:43.77 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:05.02 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:07.03 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:07.23 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:10.14 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | II | DMP | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | 102 | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:23.78 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:46.24 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.24 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.95 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.18 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.91 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | II | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.90 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.84 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.59 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 18.43 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 17.81 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1984 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 16.91 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3386/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 16.61 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | DMP | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | 132 | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 13.47 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 64.56 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 58.61 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | DMP | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | 122 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 55.56 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 52.17 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 50.36 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 44.01 | KOŹBIAŁ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 39.26 | MROCZEK Karol | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U23 | SK | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.761323928833 sekund |