Police 27.05.2010
VI Czwartkowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny Bissa 2010
100 m K
1 s 1 12.77 WR”BLEWSKA Katarzyna UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP +0.9 III
2 s 1 12.88 KUROWSKA Julia UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +0.9 III
3 s 1 13.45 SZYMA—SKA Magda LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP +0.9 IV #
4 s 1 14.75 GRZANKA Anna UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +0.9 --
5 s 1 16.19 PAW£OWICZ Alicja MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.9 --
6 s 1 16.35 BARGIEL Patrycja MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.9 --
1 s 2 15.04 KOZAK Angelika MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP +1.2 --
2 s 2 15.48 G£OGOWSKA Klaudia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.2 --
3 s 2 15.86 GOJĮEWSKA Aneta MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.2 --
4 s 2 16.17 PIG£A Oliwia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.2 --
5 s 2 18.33 OLEJNIK Agata LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +1.2 --
6 s 2 19.50 WO¨NIAK Angelika LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.2 --
1 s 3 16.00 RUTECKA Marta LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.2 --
2 s 3 16.79 LENC Zofia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.2 --
3 s 3 17.47 LASKOWSKA Aurelia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.2 --
4 s 3 18.49 FIEDOREK Karolina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.2 --
300 m K
1 s 1 50.70 £UĮY—SKA Patrycja MKL Szczecin # 00 U12 ZP -- #
2 s 1 50.88 ZALEWSKA Maria UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP --
3 s 1 51.49 R”ZGA Angelika UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
4 s 1 53.49 WARYSZAK Kinga UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
600 m K
1 s 1 2:00.26 KLIMEK Magdalena LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 2:01.32 ZI TALA Sylwia LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 2:02.44 KRA¶NICKA Dorota UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP --
WzwyŅ K
1 s 1 1.55 KISZEWSKA Kornelia MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP III #
2 s 1 1.45 DROZDALSKA Weronika LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP IV
3 s 1 1.40 STRONA Emilia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP --
4 s 1 1.15 KOZAK Angelika MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP --
5 s 1 0.90 SZOBAK Magdalena MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U12 ZP --
W dal K
1 s 1 4.17 PSZCZO£A Katarzyna LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP +1.0 --
2 s 1 3.19 LASKOWSKA Aurelia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.2 --
3 s 1 3.00 LENC Zofia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
Kula (3) K
1 s 1 9.05 KOZ£OWSKA Ewa LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
2 s 1 8.90 OWCZAREK Joanna LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP V
3 s 1 8.48 ZDOBYLAK Monika LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 8.17 BABIAK Karolina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 7.70 GRALEWSKA Dominika LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 7.15 NEJMAN Paulina MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 6.88 WASZCZUK Kamila MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 6.31 WIELGOSZ Klaudia MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
9 s 1 5.80 BOGUSZEWSKA Alicja MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
10 s 1 4.78 GULBINOWICZ Kamila MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
Kula (4) K
1 s 1 9.65 OR£OWSKA Magdalena MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP IV
1 s 1 11.27 KOCZAN Natalia MKS Junior Z≥ocieniec 94 U18 ZP III
100 m M
1 s 1 11.68 TURZY—SKI Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +2.0 III
2 s 1 12.57 DRYJER Mateusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP +2.0 V
3 s 1 12.78 MAZUR Rafa≥ MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP +2.0 -- #
4 s 1 12.85 JANKOWSKI Adrian LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP +2.0 --
5 s 1 12.95 PAWLAK Wiktor UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +2.0 --
6 s 1 13.09 SMOLI—SKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +2.0 --
1 s 2 12.58 WESENBERG Wojciech LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP +1.8 --
2 s 2 13.30 ROSTAWICKI Rafa≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +1.8 --
3 s 2 13.52 PAPATANASIU Ilias LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +1.8 --
4 s 2 13.64 W”DZ Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +1.8 --
5 s 2 14.43 SZMIGIEL Maciej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.8 --
1 s 3 13.10 BIELAWSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.3 --
2 s 3 14.02 PRYSAK Krystian LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP +1.3 --
3 s 3 14.17 DOSTATNI Alan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.3 --
4 s 3 14.42 MICHNA Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.3 --
5 s 3 15.34 DRUZD Konrad MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.3 --
6 s 3 16.11 SOCHACKI Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.3 --
1 s 4 14.10 LASKOWSKI Bartosz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.5 --
2 s 4 14.16 SOBOTNIK Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -0.5 --
3 s 4 14.61 STADNIK Maciej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.5 --
4 s 4 15.29 SAMELUK Krzysztof LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.5 --
5 s 4 15.38 DER Rados≥aw LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.5 --
6 s 4 18.60 MIKULSKI Przemys≥aw LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.5 --
1 s 5 17.16 ROGALA Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U12 ZP +0.7 --
2 s 5 18.95 SZOBAK Maciej MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP +0.7 --
3 s 5 21.64 SZOBAK Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 02 U12 ZP +0.7 -- SKRODZKI Dariusz LDK!
300 m M
1 s 1 40.70 MATAN Przemys≥aw LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 1 42.16 W°TR”BKA Maciej LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 1 44.75 T£USTY Kacper LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 52.42 WARYSZAK Marceli UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 2 44.89 ADAMISZYN £ukasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 2 45.16 W”DZ Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 2 49.46 MADEJA Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 2 50.17 KAMASA Robert LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 2 52.53 HIRSCH Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
1 s 3 39.22 NI¨NIK Daniel LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP IV BINDASZEWSKA Hanna Z/4454/11 2015 2
2 s 3 40.80 G”RSKI Artur LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
3 s 3 43.97 GETKA Patryk UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
4 s 3 50.68 KARPI—SKI Sebastian UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP --
5 s 3 51.88 OLENDER Rafa≥ UKL ”semka Police 00 U12 ZP -- #
WzwyŅ M
1 s 1 1.61 MI£OSZ Jakub LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 1 1.58 £UKOWSKI Przemys≥aw UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 1 1.58 JUCHNOWICZ Szymon UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 1.58 LENARTOWSKI Maciej OSOT Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 1.55 JODKO Kamil UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 1.45 KAMI—SKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 93 U18 ZP --
7 s 1 1.40 KOSTEK Dawid OSOT Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczes≥aw # Z/1332/12 2016 2
8 s 1 1.30 MACKIEWICZ Piotr UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
9 s 1 1.10 ROGALA Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U12 ZP --
10 s 1 1.00 SZOBAK Maciej MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP --
11 s 1 0.85 SZOBAK Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 02 U12 ZP -- SKRODZKI Dariusz LDK!
W dal M
1 s 1 5.44 WESENBERG Wojciech LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP +0.5 --
2 s 1 4.80 PAWLAK Wiktor UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 4.77 SMOLI—SKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +1.1 --
Kula (5) M
1 s 1 8.74 KELLER Kacper LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 1 7.83 NOWAKOWSKI Marcin LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.89095211029053 sekund