Mielec 27.01.2018 Halowe mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U18 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.95 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.99 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.17 | GUT Oliwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.30 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.07 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.10 | PLIZGA Daria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.42 | JAMRÓZ Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.55 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław # | , Z/6559/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.21 | ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/3127/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.63 | DZIUMAK Anna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.85 | WÓJTOWICZ Olga | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U18 | SK | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.86 | LIGAS Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.47 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.65 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.70 | KROKER Nadia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.72 | KALANDYK Dominika | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2745/16 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.40 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.64 | HAZIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.67 | SMUTEK Magdalena | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Magdalena # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.81 | OSADA Gabriela | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.54 | PISULIŃSKA Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.73 | WRÓBEL Zuzanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.75 | STRUZIK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.56 | CZERWIŃSKA Jagoda | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.28 | TOMUSIAK Izabela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.99 | KUSZCZAK Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.05 | STRZELEC Małgorzata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.24 | LEWICKA Michalina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.68 | SULEJ Julia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | ZŁOTEK Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.68 | KINEL Oktawia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.08 | MILCZANOWSKA Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.12 | ŁUCZKA Oliwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.71 | OZIMEK Julia | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.87 | BAGIŃSKA Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 9 | 9.11 | LORENC Kinga | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz SOCHA Tomasz # | , Z/5067/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.25 | SADOWA Klaudia | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2002 | U18 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.81 | ANTKIEWICZ Natalia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek ŻAK Dariusz | , Z/0609/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.81 | SZUMADA Marta | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 9.36 | DZIARMAGA Julia | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2005 | U14 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 9.52 | CIUPIŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.81 | KACZOR Joanna | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2003 | U16 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 11 | 8.87 | HATAŚ Zuzanna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 11 | 9.30 | FINECZKO Milena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.74 | WYWROT Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 12 | 9.04 | GUZIOR Natalia | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 9.16 | LENCZAK Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 9.75 | ŁYCZAK Natalia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | SUROWIEC Jarosław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 9.12 | KUPISZEWSKA Beata | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/0602/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 13 | 9.25 | WALCZYSZEWSKA Joanna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 9.42 | BOCZURA Alicja | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 13 | 10.72 | JASKOT Emilia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz # | Z/1461/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 14 | 10.13 | RODZEŃ Roksana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 10.29 | ZIĘBA Karolina | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2009 | U12 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1194/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 14 | 11.00 | MUNIAK Magdalena | niest. Rzeszów | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.05 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.05 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | A | 8.16 | PLIZGA Daria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.21 | GUT Oliwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.95 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.24 | TOMUSIAK Izabela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | B | 8.26 | ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/3127/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | B | 8.29 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | f | C | 8.45 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | C | 8.50 | JAMRÓZ Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | C | 8.63 | PISULIŃSKA Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.66 | KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1429/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.84 | SZCZEPANIK Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | Z/0324/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.16 | HAZIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.52 | ANTKIEWICZ Natalia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek ŻAK Dariusz | , Z/0609/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.79 | GUZIOR Natalia | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.57 | MARKOWICZ Weronika | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2007 | U12 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz ŻAK Dariusz | Z/0607/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.46 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.56 | KROKER Nadia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.61 | CZACHOR Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.09 | LIGAS Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.46 | ŚWIĘTEK Aleksandra | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 54.82 | WYWROT Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 56.24 | WĘGRZYN Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 50.26 | WŁOCH Adriana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 53.60 | KUPISZEWSKA Beata | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/0602/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 53.68 | BOCZURA Alicja | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 58.91 | LORENC Kinga | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz SOCHA Tomasz # | , Z/5067/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 6 | 53.16 | SZUMADA Marta | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 55.16 | CIUPIŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 58.25 | WALCZYSZEWSKA Joanna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 61.34 | ZIĘBA Karolina | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2009 | U12 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1194/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 6 | 64.32 | JASKOT Emilia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz # | Z/1461/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.66 | JĘDRUSZKO Nikola | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.89 | PRZYDZIAŁ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.91 | WĘGRZYN Monika | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/1364/16 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.24 | SMOLARCZYK Karolina | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/1362/16 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.54 | KOMOROWSKA Laura | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.93 | STAŃKO Oliwia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.56 | KITA Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:04.88 | ROKOSZ Julia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:12.58 | CHUDZIK Amelia | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek WĘGRZYN Monika # | , Z/2386/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:23.24 | GRZELAK Aleksandra | LKS Stal Mielec | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:19.71 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:24.20 | CHORZĘPA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | Z/0482/17 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:25.22 | RĘBISZ Martyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:28.12 | ŁUSZCZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2004 | U16 | PK | V | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard GREGA Bartłomiej | Z/2275/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:35.23 | BUTRYN Kornelia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika BARSZCZ Mirosław # | , Z/3654/18 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:35.62 | AUGUSTYN Karina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:39.59 | MILCZANOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1193/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.73 | WŁOCH Adriana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.13 | SULEJ Julia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | ZŁOTEK Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.15 | BAGIŃSKA Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.23 | HATAŚ Zuzanna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.38 | LENCZAK Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.62 | LEWICKA Michalina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.00 | PLIZGA Daria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.01 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.08 | OZIMEK Julia | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.09 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.01 | WYWROT Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.78 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | I | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SIKORA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | III | MAZUR Janusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GOMÓŁKA Monika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | III | MAZUR Janusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MOLEK Oliwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | IV | TORBA Agnieszka | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ORŁOWSKA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KIELISZEK Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.15 | CHOJNACKA Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | MOSKAL Monika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2003 | U16 | PK | IV | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3935/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.56 | SZCZEPANIK Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U14 | PK | V | SUGIER Maria # | Z/0324/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.43 | ŚWIĘTEK Aleksandra | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.36 | WYWROT Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.10 | JACKOWSKA Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.03 | FINECZKO Milena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.92 | NOWAK Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.76 | RODZEŃ Roksana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.31 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U18 | PK | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.26 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U20 | PK | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.99 | STRZELEC Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | IV | SUGIER Maria B.D. | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.80 | ULIASZ Jolanta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U18 | PK | IV | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/5313/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.70 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław # | , Z/6559/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.66 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.48 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.32 | MILCZANOWSKA Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.91 | CZERWIŃSKA Jagoda | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.13 | ŁUCZKA Oliwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.66 | GNIADEK Klaudia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/0991/18 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16:35.52 | MAŁASZEWICZ Julita | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | III | TORBA Agnieszka # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17:42.72 | RUSEK Patrycja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18:55.85 | TOCZYŃSKA Amelia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19:26.09 | SZETELA Zuzanna | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2730/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19:30.60 | ROSTOCKA Laura | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19:43.77 | RACHWAŁ Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 20:34.18 | HADAM Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.05 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KN GIM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.30 | MIKUS Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.63 | DEREŃ Patryk | KS Harpagan Tarnobrzeg # | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | STEC Karolina # | Z/3627/15 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.76 | WOJTASZEK Piotr | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.32 | GRACA Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.56 | ŁOPATKA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert | 4 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.58 | WOLSKI Patryk | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz # | Z/2441/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.72 | ŁĄCZ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.33 | KUBALA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/4801/15 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.60 | SZWEDO Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/0962/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.89 | BŁAŻEJ Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.92 | SITEK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.69 | BURKIEWICZ Eryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0354/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.74 | BYŚ Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.88 | LESICZKA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3803/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.89 | KORCZOWSKI Max | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.80 | SZLACHTA Stanisław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.96 | KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna MAZUR Janusz | , Z/2671/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.33 | CYRAN Hubert | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.37 | WRZAŁEK Jakub | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2004 | U16 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.85 | PIWOWARCZYK Krystian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.21 | PILAWA Błażej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.59 | ZEGADŁOWICZ Jerzy | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Ewa | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.13 | KOŹMIC Paweł | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.70 | CZUBA Emanuel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | Z/0394/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.65 | JASKOT Nikodem | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2008 | U12 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1462/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | A | 7.01 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KN GIM | ||||||
2 | f | A | 7.31 | MIKUS Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.52 | ŁOPATKA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert | 4 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
4 | f | A | 7.72 | WOLSKI Patryk | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz # | Z/2441/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.27 | KUBALA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/4801/15 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | B | 7.41 | GRACA Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | B | 7.65 | SZWEDO Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/0962/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | f | C | 7.61 | BURKIEWICZ Eryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0354/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | C | 7.76 | WOJTASZEK Piotr | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | C | 7.79 | BYŚ Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | C | 7.89 | ŁĄCZ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.51 | GUL Adrian | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.64 | LESICZKA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3803/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.52 | GÓRAL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.62 | KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna MAZUR Janusz | , Z/2671/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.49 | KORCZOWSKI Max | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.06 | ARTYM Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/3792/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.21 | KOŹMIC Paweł | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.19 | KŁOS Michał | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.03 | CZUBA Emanuel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | Z/0394/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 57.07 | JASKOT Nikodem | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2008 | U12 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1462/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.17 | JAWORSKI Kacper | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | V | TORBA Tomasz # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.78 | KUZIAN Kacper | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.90 | PEMPUŚ Remigiusz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.40 | PARA Bartosz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.82 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/2096/15 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:36.54 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:37.33 | GALICIA PEREZ Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:47.65 | GRZELAK Alan | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:49.14 | ZIĘBA Wiktor | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | Z/0610/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:50.85 | PEMPUŚ Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | Z/0320/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:56.58 | CHUDZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0440/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:56.94 | BEREŹNICKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:08.60 | SERAFIN Dominik | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2007 | U12 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz # | Z/0634/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:12.77 | KLINGER Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | Z/0321/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:57.68 | GUŻKOWSKI Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/2971/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:14.99 | MACKIEWICZ Piotr | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard | Z/2268/17 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:17.66 | MIDURA Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:17.74 | ROMAN Antoni | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BARAN Jakub | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.05 | SZLACHTA Stanisław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.09 | DROZDOWSKI Bogdan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.71 | SITEK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.15 | SZCZYGIEŁ Bernard | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.18 | TUREK Norbert | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/1167/18 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KOSTKIEWICZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0505/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | JACHYM Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | IV | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/6349/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KOCZERA Jakub | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/3571/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | OSAK Norbert | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.49 | OSAK Norbert | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.28 | GÓRAL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.87 | SZCZERBA Michał | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.69 | PAWLIŃSKI Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.63 | ARTYM Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/3792/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ZEGADŁOWICZ Jerzy | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Ewa | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.52 | PILAWA Błażej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 2005 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.04 | JACHYM Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U18 | PK | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.94 | TUREK Norbert | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2001 | U18 | PK | IV | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/1167/18 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.84 | WOLSKI Patryk | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz # | Z/2441/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.45 | BŁAŻEJ Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.44 | TARKOWSKI Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.73 | WĄŻ Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U18 | PK | III | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.34 | SZCZYGIEŁ Bernard | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28:19.40 | PIECUCH Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U16 | PK | IV | KULIG Marzena | Z/1742/17 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 30:29.06 | FOŁTA Paweł | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 31:10.05 | ŻMUDA Wiktor | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 31:39.74 | FREJ Oskar | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U16 | PK | V | DUDA Bogusław # | Z/4116/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9210379123688 sekund |