Aleksandrów Łódzki 24.02.2018 Halowe mistrzostwa województwa U16 (pchnięcie kulą) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.03 | WAJSZCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/3159/17 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.83 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.91 | SAMULSKA Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.81 | KOŁDRZAK Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.47 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | JOACHIMIAK Robert B.D. | Z/2777/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.95 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.94 | DYLIK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.80 | WITKOWSKA Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.46 | SKOCZEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 6.95 | MOTYLSKA Klaudia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.75 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.58 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.76 | KRZYSTANEK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.64 | POCENTEK Radosław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.45 | SOBOLEWSKI Jakub | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | GOŹDZIK Beata # | Z/3160/17 | 2019 | 5 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.92 | GÓRECZNY Filip | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.64 | MAŁOCHA Filip | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0313/17 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.08 | MATUSIAK Oliwier | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.01 | GAJEWSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9.88 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.48 | WNĘTRZAK Wiktor | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0767/18 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.33 | GAWROŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 7.99 | MALCZEWSKI Daniel | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur B.D. | , Z/1420/18 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 5.49 | OSIPOWICZ Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.32 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.89 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.10 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.50878310203552 sekund |