Racibórz 17.02.2018 Halowe mistrzostwa śląska U16 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.99 | GOEBEL Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.26 | MERZOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.36 | ZIMOLĄG Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0457/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.01 | NAPORA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.24 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.48 | ŚLIWA Julia | MOSM Tychy # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3182/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.53 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota B.D. # | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.63 | CICHY Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/2407/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.25 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.37 | DZIADZIA Anna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/3294/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.53 | WAWRYKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.70 | ŚLUSARCZYK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.53 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.57 | FIEDEŃ Kinga | LKS Pszczyna | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LEKI Paweł | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.79 | BASIURA Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.69 | SOJKA Agata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | DUBIEL Adam # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.75 | GÓRCZEWSKA Daria | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1316/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.25 | ŻYDEK Sandra | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.77 | PALA Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | BIELA Monika # | Z/3771/17 | 2021 | 5 | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.83 | BLUTKO Zuzanna | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.88 | KURDZIEL Amelia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.00 | CAŁUS Barbara | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/2922/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.54 | JANCZAR Kamila | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.74 | CITAK Wiktoria | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.81 | LOSE Małgorzata | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.08 | MARCZEWSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 9.15 | ZABROCKA Nikola | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 9.01 | WÓJCIK Julia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 9.30 | PROKOPIUK Marta | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.38 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 9.23 | ŚWIĘCICKA Maja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 9.63 | GROMEK Karolina | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.74 | RAK Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | , Z/2888/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.80 | PAPIEROK Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.91 | ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.98 | ŻYGADŁO Aleksandra | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/2917/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 11 | 9.39 | LELEK Paulina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 9.45 | ROSTEK Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 9.68 | WIKTOREK Zofia | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.68 | WYSOCZAŃSKA Zofia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 9.35 | POPIK Anastazja | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 9.38 | MACHULIK Julia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 9.48 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 9.54 | WINNICZEK Maja | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 9.64 | LIPSKA Anna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 9.83 | SOŁTYS Gabriela | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 9.14 | JAREK Wiktoria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 9.19 | MUSIAŁ Oliwia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 9.26 | CZARNECKA Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 9.34 | BŁASZCZYK Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 15 | 9.59 | SKITEK Kinga | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 15 | 9.82 | BALICZ Joanna | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2005 | U14 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 15 | 9.89 | ROSIAK Ewa | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 15 | 9.99 | PILIPCZUK Marta | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2004 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 16 | 8.78 | STASIK Nicole | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 16 | 10.71 | BODASZEWSKA Oliwia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2006 | U14 | OP | -- | BODASZEWSKI Kazimierz | Z/0942/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 17 | 8.85 | STUCZYŃSKA Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 17 | 9.10 | MAGIERA Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 17 | 9.14 | DOBIES Julia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 17 | 9.32 | FOLTYN Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 18 | 9.36 | WYROBEK Anastazja | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | KASPRZAK Radosław KOSTRZEWA Jacek # | Z/5758/18 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 18 | 9.65 | ŚRUTEK Ewa | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 18 | 9.83 | DEC Paulina | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 18 | 9.93 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Nicole | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 18 | 10.43 | ALKER Oliwia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.00 | GOEBEL Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.10 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.10 | MERZOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.20 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.30 | ŚLIWA Julia | MOSM Tychy # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3182/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.45 | DZIADZIA Anna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/3294/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.14 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.92 | CZAJKOWSKA Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.76 | RODAK Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U16 | SL | III | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.00 | KUŹMIŃSKA Justyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | III | MORKA Piotr # | Z/1004/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.50 | SKONECZNY Karolina | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.25 | TOBOREK Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | LAMCH Mariola # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.54 | LAJTNER Michelle | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.50 | KALWAR Wiktoria | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.67 | GÓRSKA Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/3185/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.18 | SIUDA Nikola | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.08 | GOEBEL Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.15 | CITAK Wiktoria | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.73 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Iga | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.50 | MADUZIA Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/3216/18 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.69 | UMIŃSKA Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.67 | DUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2004 | U16 | SL | IV | CHRIST Marek B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.23 | SOJKA Agata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | DUBIEL Adam # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.81 | RZYMAN Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 48.26 | SZCZYPKA Roksana | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 47.09 | GŁĄBEK Sabina | LKS Pszczyna | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | KŁÓSKA Karolina HELBIK Marzanna # | , Z/1185/18 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 47.23 | CICHOCKA Anastazja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/2921/18 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 47.81 | ZIEMBA Zuzanna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3589/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 49.43 | BĘŚ Nicole | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 50.05 | ZAJĄC Julia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 51.02 | STEFANIAK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 51.46 | DZIUBA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 49.21 | WAŁGA Hanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 49.70 | LOSE Małgorzata | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 49.91 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 53.31 | SZTUŁA Emilia | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 53.69 | MACHULIK Julia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 47.74 | SMAL Aleksandra | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | MORKA Piotr SZYJKA Beata # | Z/1014/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 50.02 | KRZYSTOLIK Alina | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 50.20 | SZYNDLER Aleksandra | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 50.31 | NOWAK Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 50.47 | KONIOR Emilia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 50.67 | LAZAR Wiktoria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 53.20 | SOROŃ Wiktoria | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 53.89 | WITECKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 54.52 | LIZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/4420/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 8 | 55.06 | TOMCZYK Nikola | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 56.17 | TKACZ Róża | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 59.98 | WĘGRZYK Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 50.10 | ŁEBEK Weronika | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 51.20 | MUSIAŁ Oliwia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 51.40 | DZIUBA Natalia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata MORKA Piotr # | , Z/3718/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 9 | 51.90 | MADZELEWSKA Wanessa | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 56.40 | DUBIEL Magda | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 57.90 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Nicole | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.68 | GALUCH Vanessa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | III | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.94 | PRZĄDKA Wiktoria | LKS Pszczyna | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/1186/18 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:45.68 | GŁOWACKA Emilia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | PASZTA Anna # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.00 | GŁOWACKA Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.86 | SZYSZKA Martyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.69 | WODNICKA Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:49.70 | LUBIŃSKA Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1981/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:49.81 | JAREK Oliwia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | SZYJKA Beata # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:52.39 | KUCHNIA Karolina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:53.56 | HYBA Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:54.96 | KONOPKA Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:56.04 | GAWROŃSKA Gabriela | LKS Pszczyna | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:58.51 | JURKOWSKA Julia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:17.93 | SZYMICZEK Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:58.91 | JAGIEŁO Zofia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:59.40 | MAGIERSKA Maria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:59.83 | FERFECKA Roksana | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:59.94 | KIJAK Lena | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:00.66 | TOMCZYK Martyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:05.52 | ŚRUTEK Ewa | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:07.95 | NAJBERG Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:08.02 | JANOSZKA Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:51.26 | PIENIEK Vanessa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:02.29 | STĘPIEŃ Sonia | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:02.45 | CICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:03.11 | TYLUS Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:09.21 | WICHARY Zofia | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:12.81 | LISIŃSKA Kamila | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:13.03 | WOŹNIAK Weronika | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:15.03 | BARANOWICZ Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:14.57 | WÓJCIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1162/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:17.77 | KOKOSZKA Zofia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2004 | U16 | SL | IV | BIELA Marek # | Z/0803/18 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:17.87 | KOWALSKA Natalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław LAMCH Mariola # | Z/0669/17 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:18.04 | RĘBISZ Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | IV | SZYJKA Beata MORKA Piotr # | , Z/1013/18 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:19.93 | KOZIK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2138/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:24.45 | OSOWIEC Nicola | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/2033/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:25.75 | TOMALA Emilia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | SZYJKA Beata # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:28.41 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Wiktoria | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2003 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | , Z/1223/17 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:25.55 | MALINA Rozalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | PASZTA Wiesław GÓRECKA Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3735/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:32.69 | ARIK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:33.75 | WERESZKA Oliwia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:34.27 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:58.75 | KIJAK Martyna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:05.85 | SZARZYŃSKA Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.36 | MERZOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.78 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.90 | GUTT Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.56 | GAJDA Zofia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta HOMA Wioleta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.69 | PODWOJSKA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.35 | MODZELEWSKA Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.52 | MALINA Aleksandra | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.95 | RAK Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | , Z/2888/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.00 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.37 | PAPIEROK Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.59 | WINNICZEK Maja | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.17 | ŁEBEK Weronika | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.22 | CICHOCKA Anastazja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/2921/18 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.97 | SZTUŁA Emilia | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.48 | MERZOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.70 | GUTT Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.80 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.42 | GAJDA Zofia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta HOMA Wioleta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.55 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.31 | PAPIEROK Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DZIUBA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŻURCZAK Maria | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2004 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LAZAR Malwina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | IV | KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan # | , Z/2528/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GAJDA Zofia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | HOMA Wioleta HOMA Wioleta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WRZOSEK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SYDOR Karolina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DEC Hanna | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | WAJDA Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KRYŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MALINA Aleksandra | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PŁUSA Amelia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3980/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.25 | CAŁUS Barbara | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/2922/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ŁUKASZCZYK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.25 | MARCZEWSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.20 | FĄFROWICZ Róża | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.15 | PRZEWDZING Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.10 | MORZYK Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.95 | ŚLUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.89 | TKOCZ Zofia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/2281/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.85 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | FOJCIK Dorota B.D. # | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.72 | GÓRCZEWSKA Daria | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | Z/1316/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ŚLIWA Julia | MOSM Tychy # | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3182/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.60 | DEC Hanna | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | WAJDA Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.59 | PALA Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | BIELA Monika # | Z/3771/17 | 2021 | 5 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.44 | KANIA Wiktoria | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | Z/4551/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.36 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.25 | BLUTKO Zuzanna | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.25 | KRZYSTOLIK Alina | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.20 | DUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.17 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.12 | CICHY Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/2407/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.06 | ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.94 | GŁÓD Zuzanna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.90 | OZIĘBŁO Wanessa | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.90 | ŻURCZAK Maria | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.84 | SYDOR Karolina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.72 | LAZAR Wiktoria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.41 | BALICZ Joanna | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2005 | U14 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.25 | BODASZEWSKA Oliwia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2006 | U14 | OP | -- | BODASZEWSKI Kazimierz | Z/0942/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
23 | f | 1 | 2.73 | PILIPCZUK Marta | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2004 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.15 | DRÓZD Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.04 | PODWOJSKA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | III | FOJCIK Dorota # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.12 | PIETRASZ Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.50 | FLASIŃSKA Maria | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2005 | U14 | SL | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.35 | SKRZEKOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.03 | SCHNEIDER Daria | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2003 | U16 | OP | V | OSIEWACZ Stefan ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/1225/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.95 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Kamila | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.83 | MALCHARCZYK Alicja | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.68 | OZIĘBŁO Wanessa | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.37 | PISZCZEK Alicja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.10 | CICHY Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/2407/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.78 | MIKUŁA Zuzanna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.77 | POPIK Anastazja | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.73 | GAMROTEK Justyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7.70 | BERGER Wiktoria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Anna # | Z/0995/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.20 | MIAŁKOWSKA Bianka | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 6.95 | PIASECKA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 6.66 | BOGDZIEWICZ Natalia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 6.58 | BRZEZOWSKA Melisa | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 2 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12:12.99 | WILK Weronika | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | , Z/1227/17 | , 2019 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 13:00.24 | KOCIMSKA Dominika | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13:02.88 | SUSZCZYŃSKA Klaudia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1226/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 14:24.77 | GOŁĄBEK Alicja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.38 | STRYCZEK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.43 | PUTO Mateusz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.64 | BRILLA Cyprian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. | Z/0803/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.75 | WIĄCEK Tomasz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.60 | URBANEK Łukasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.89 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | CIEMAŁA Krystian # | Z/2062/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.25 | PRYCIUK Hubert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.59 | FIGURA Gracjan | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | , Z/1218/17 | , 2020 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.59 | SOJKA Bartłomiej | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.80 | POLISZUK Kacper | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.48 | KOZAK Kacper | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.90 | CITAK Miłosz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZEWIEŹLIK Dorota # | Z/0785/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.14 | PINDEL Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.19 | FENDER Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.40 | WITOS Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/4249/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.25 | NIEWIEM Wiktor | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.58 | WAWRZAK Mateusz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.30 | NOWAK Karol | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.49 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | DUBIEL Adam # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.55 | KONOPACKI Maksymilian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.90 | MURAS Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2004 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.62 | ZALEWSKI Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.16 | BORKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | HOLIK Elżbieta HOLIK Elżbieta HOLIK Elżbieta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.52 | MARCINIAK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.87 | WANDZEL Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.21 | SZLOSAREK Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.54 | KOSIŃSKI Bartłomiej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.87 | KOTYLA Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.97 | SCIAŃSKI Filip | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2004 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.54 | SZCZEPONIK Daniel | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.99 | SZELIGA Grzegorz | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 9.08 | PIETRZYK Filip | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/2323/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.21 | TRYNDOCH Miłosz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2004 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 10.09 | KRUSZKO Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.78 | WÓJTOWICZ Dariusz | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | KASPRZAK Radosław KOSTRZEWA Jacek # | Z/2154/17 | 2018 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 10 | 9.54 | DYBAŁA Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.13 | BUCZEK Jakub | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 8.28 | MARKIEWICZ Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef | Z/4512/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 11 | 8.38 | POLOK Sebastian | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 8.98 | ORZEŁ Mikołaj | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 9.14 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.31 | STRYCZEK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.44 | PUTO Mateusz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.57 | URBANEK Łukasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.70 | ZALEWSKI Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.84 | BRILLA Cyprian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. | Z/0803/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.94 | WIĄCEK Tomasz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.12 | ŻUCHOWSKI Aleksander | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.26 | FIGURA Gracjan | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2003 | U16 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | , Z/1218/17 | , 2020 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.30 | BRILLA Cyprian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | KRUPA Iwona B.D. | Z/0803/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.47 | CITAK Miłosz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | PRZEWIEŹLIK Dorota # | Z/0785/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.57 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | CIEMAŁA Krystian # | Z/2062/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.80 | TKOCZ Cyryl | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.92 | URBANEK Łukasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.48 | BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U16 | KP | V | MICHALSKA Alicja # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.00 | KISZCZAK Krystian | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 42.45 | ŚWIERCZEK Jakub | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 45.84 | FIJAK Tomasz | MKS Żywiec | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/3749/17 | 2024 | 5 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.46 | BORKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | HOLIK Elżbieta HOLIK Elżbieta HOLIK Elżbieta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.70 | DRAZIK Kasper | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona KRUPA Iwona # | Z/3617/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.47 | MARCINIAK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.27 | GRZESIOWSKI Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/1983/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.03 | SOJKA Bartłomiej | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 50.13 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | DUBIEL Adam # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.72 | ZAJĄC Szymon | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.90 | SZTUK Kamil | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/3904/18 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.09 | SZYMKIEWICZ Krzysztof | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 46.73 | CINAL Jarosław | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 47.10 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 47.84 | JARZYŃSKI Szymon | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 51.54 | TKOCZ Wiktor | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.86 | NOWAK Rafał | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 44.23 | KLIMCZAK Maksymilian | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz KOBĘDZA Jan | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 47.47 | NOWAK Karol | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 48.46 | LECHOSZEST Jarosław | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 43.40 | BUCZEK Jakub | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 46.91 | SURY Franciszek | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 52.41 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 53.99 | KOZAK Kacper | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 55.16 | NIEDBAŁ Wojciech | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:34.30 | HAJDUK Norbert | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:36.36 | HUTNY Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:37.94 | ZAGAŁA Bartosz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:38.20 | SZYMCZAK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | LAMCH Mariola # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:40.90 | NOWAK Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/0451/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:41.82 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. # | Z/2034/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:49.77 | JONAS Beniamin | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:57.76 | ZIENTEK Albert | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:42.96 | ZAMOJSKI Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:43.76 | KAWCZYK Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:45.83 | DYBAŁA Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/0444/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:47.69 | JAENEL Igor | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:48.60 | MAŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:58.09 | JANKOWSKI Wojciech | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:59.30 | GRUND Rafał | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:47.84 | KASZUBA Kacper | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:50.78 | JANISZEWSKI Szymon | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:58.55 | GANCZAREK Michał | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:01.36 | BRZEZINA Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:07.11 | ŚMIETANKA Tomasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:17.44 | MAŁYSZ Marcel | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:52.39 | ZASTAWNY Łukasz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:54.30 | ROMBERG Adrian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1159/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:55.15 | ROZWADOWSKI Jan | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:57.05 | SZWED Damian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:01.67 | BUREK Jan | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:02.51 | NAGRODZKI Przemysław | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:05.72 | PIĄTEK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław B.D. | Z/1831/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:09.11 | KUC Damian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:03.76 | KAMEL Patryk | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:07.01 | CHRUŚCIEL Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:07.92 | RENTFLEISZ Filip | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:08.69 | BOROWSKI Oliwier | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:10.43 | KANDORA Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:13.46 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:18.31 | ŁABA Daniel | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:32.25 | LIGOROWSKI Cyprian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:10.24 | WIDAWSKI Bazyli | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:15.49 | MAŁASIŃSKI Dastin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:17.50 | NIKODYM Bartosz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:18.39 | DUTKIEWICZ Igor | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:22.64 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:31.83 | BLUSZCZ Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:32.38 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 3:36.34 | ŁAPIN Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 4:07.84 | PŁAZIŃSKI Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.26 | OWCZORZ Piotr | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.61 | BROŻEK Tobiasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.19 | KISZCZAK Krystian | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.01 | WARŁO Piotr | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.11 | PUTO Mateusz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.75 | BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U16 | KP | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.55 | DRAZIK Kasper | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona KRUPA Iwona # | Z/3617/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.86 | PUTO Mateusz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.25 | OWCZORZ Piotr | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.35 | BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U16 | KP | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.69 | BROŻEK Tobiasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.84 | KISZCZAK Krystian | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.21 | WARŁO Piotr | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MŁYNARSKI Bruno | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOTULA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JANIA Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FIJAK Tomasz | MKS Żywiec | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/3749/17 | 2024 | 5 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JANUS Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | SPISAK Barbara # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | WARŁO Piotr | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.92 | DIDYK Krystian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.37 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.23 | WIĄCEK Tomasz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.13 | NOWAK Rafał | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.82 | SZLOSAREK Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.74 | MARKIEWICZ Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef | Z/4512/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.73 | CINAL Jarosław | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka # | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.43 | KOŚCIEŃ Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.23 | SZELIGA Grzegorz | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.22 | BUSZ Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | SPISAK Barbara # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.15 | WOSZCZYNA Jacek | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KUZIAK David | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.03 | NIEWRZOŁ Piotr | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | MUSIOLIK Martin MORKA Piotr | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | NM | WITOS Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/4249/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
24 | f | 1 | NM | A E | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.45 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.56 | CZEKAJSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.52 | KOREJBA Jakub | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 2003 | U16 | OP | V | DOMIN Adam DOMIN Adam # | , Z/3212/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.18 | KŁUSEK Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.10 | BOBER Sebastian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.83 | PILARSKI Noel | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.52 | GWÓŻDŻ Tomasz | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.92 | LUDWIG Julian | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | , Z/1221/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.75 | SIUDAK Bruno | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.73 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.40 | KSIĄŻCZYK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.38 | ZWIERKOWSKI Kondrat | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.21 | COBKAŁO Aleksander | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.21 | KOŚCIEŃ Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.12 | BURAKOWSKI Kacper | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.17 | ORZEŁ Mikołaj | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7.07 | ŚWIERCZEK Olaf | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7.00 | RUSIN Przemysław | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/4367/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.0982210636139 sekund |