Bydgoszcz 06.06.2010
X European Athletic Festival (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 11.65 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -1.6 M
2 2 s 1 11.68 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP -1.6 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 1 11.86 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM -1.6 I MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
5 5 s 1 12.07 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -1.6 I
6 6 s 1 12.15 PĘDZIWIATR Milena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -1.6 I
7 7 s 1 12.28 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM -1.6 II
8 8 s 1 12.30 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM -1.6 II #
9 9 s 1 12.39 CEGLAREK Agnieszka SL Olimpia Poznań # 88 U23 WP -1.6 II #
200 m K
1 1 s 1 23.57 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM -0.4 M #
2 2 s 1 23.72 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM -0.4 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 1 24.10 BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 Sen MZ -0.4 I #
4 4 s 1 24.32 PĘDZIWIATR Milena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -0.4 I
5 5 s 1 23.21 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -0.4 M
6 6 s 1 23.33 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP -0.4 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2019 MM
8 8 s 1 23.53 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS -0.4 M #
800 m K
3 3 s 1 2:02.62 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
4 4 s 1 2:03.13 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP M WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
5 5 s 1 2:03.56 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # 87 Sen ZP M B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
7 7 s 1 2:04.59 SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 80 Sen MZ I
9 9 s 1 2:04.99 ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ I
1 1 s 2 2:07.49 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2019 M
2 2 s 2 2:08.20 HARASIM Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 88 U23 MZ I
3 3 s 2 2:10.82 JAKIMOWSKA Paulina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 88 U23 WN II
4 4 s 2 2:11.39 CZERWIŃSKA Sandra SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 91 U20 KP II
5 5 s 2 2:17.44 WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Vectra Włocławek # 92 U20 KP II NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/4436/11 2
6 6 s 2 2:17.64 ZABOROWSKA Ewa KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM III WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0713/11 2013 1
7 7 s 2 2:22.66 JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U20 KP III B.D. BEZ
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 1 s 1 14.18 RYBARCZYK Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -0.5 I #
3 3 s 1 14.82 ZDROJEWSKA Paulina MKL Toruń # 93 U18 KP -0.5 II #
100 m pł K
2 2 s 1 14.66 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ -0.5 II
8 7 s 1 13.36 KOCIELNIK Joanna KS Orzeł Warszawa 83 Sen MZ -1.8 M
400 m pł K K
3 3 s 1 55.26 JESIEŃ Anna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 78 Sen PD MM
7 7 s 1 56.86 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 U23 SL M #
8 8 s 1 57.42 CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 78 Sen DS M
1 f 1 57.54 JAKÓBCZAK Aneta OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP M
2 f 1 57.89 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U23 WP M
3 f 1 59.73 KOPYCKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U23 PD I #
4 f 1 60.13 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS I DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM 133
5 f 1 62.04 WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna MKL Toruń 88 U23 KP I BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # Z/2411/11 2018 2
6 f 1 64.35 KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM II
7 f 1 65.44 POSZYTEK Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM II #
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.88 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS M DMP # 165
2 f 1 1.85 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS M #
3 f 1 1.85 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD M DMP LIĆWINKO Michał # Z/0793/11 2019 MM 155
4 f 1 1.79 GRONAU Karolina MKS Start Lublin 84 Sen LU I MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/4166/11 2013 3
5 f 1 1.75 NOWAK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS I
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.71 ROGOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 81 Sen PM MM
6 f 1 4.20 PIWOWARSKA Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 83 Sen MA M
8 f 1 4.00 BUNIKOWSKA Karmen AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM M
W dal K
3 f 1 6.57 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA +1.5 M
5 f 1 6.56 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD +1.5 M
7 f 1 6.45 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +1.7 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
8 f 1 6.40 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U23 KP +1.3 M #
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 78.30 WŁODARCZYK Anita AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/0183/11 2019
10 f 1 63.63 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU M
11 f 1 63.04 ZADURA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 Sen MZ M
12 f 1 57.87 SZEWA Magdalena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 U23 KP I
400 m M
2 1 s 1 45.89 KLIMCZAK Piotr KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 80 Sen PK MM
3 2 s 1 46.07 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 82 Sen DS M
1 3 s 2 46.51 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2019 M
2 4 s 2 46.70 BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD M #
3 5 s 2 46.73 DĄBROWSKI Daniel WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS M
4 7 s 2 47.17 BAŃKA Witold SPLA Tychy # 84 Sen SL M LISOWSKI Józef # 1
5 9 s 2 47.50 KĘDZIA Piotr AZS Łódź 84 Sen LD I B.D.
6 11 s 2 47.68 SOBIECH Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ I
1 6 s 3 47.14 WIADEREK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM M
2 8 s 3 47.45 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 89 U23 PD I
3 12 s 3 47.86 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 U23 DS I WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2019 MM
4 13 s 3 48.18 GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 90 U23 ZP I
5 14 s 3 48.45 WASIAK Jarosław AZS Łódź 84 Sen LD I #
6 19 s 3 48.86 RUMIŃSKI Dawid SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 91 U20 KP II
1 10 s 4 47.55 FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 91 U20 DS I B.D. # 1
2 15 s 4 48.46 PRZEMYSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS I
3 16 s 4 48.60 HURMAN Piotr AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP II
4 17 s 4 48.61 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 U20 KP II #
5 18 s 4 48.75 CICHOŃ Radosław KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS II
6 20 s 4 49.43 DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP II
7 21 s 4 49.59 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP II MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/3806/11 2019 M
8 22 s 4 49.87 DYKAS Paweł LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK II
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:47.95 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/1659/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 1:48.44 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 U23 LD M DMP B.D. # Z/2880/11 2019 MM 146
3 3 s 1 1:48.57 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza # 88 U23 MA I CZERWIŃSKI ADAM Z/3849/11 2019 1
4 4 s 1 1:49.20 JÓŹWIAK Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 83 Sen MZ I
5 5 s 1 1:49.44 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 88 U23 DS I #
7 7 s 1 1:50.45 CZAPIEWSKI Paweł LKS Lubusz Słubice 78 Sen LB I
9 9 s 1 1:52.04 RAJCZAK Rafał OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP II B.D. 2
10 10 s 1 1:53.04 KALINOWSKI Grzegorz MKL Toruń 90 U23 KP II WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/5137/15 2018 M
1 1 s 2 1:52.15 ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech WKS Śląsk Wrocław 90 U23 DS II B.D. 3
2 2 s 2 1:52.48 KLAYBOR Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 90 U23 PM II
3 3 s 2 1:52.86 FALKOWSKI Damian SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 91 U20 KP II
4 4 s 2 1:53.56 ZAWADZKI Mariusz MUKL Brodnica 91 U20 KP II B.D. # 2
5 5 s 2 1:53.75 DYBOWSKI Jacek KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM II
6 6 s 2 1:55.32 RUTKOWSKI Tomasz KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM II
7 7 s 2 1:55.80 RUPIŃSKI Michał MKL Toruń 91 U20 KP II
8 8 s 2 1:56.58 BAŁAJDA Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U18 KP II
110 m pł M
4 8 e 1 13.79 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP -2.0 M B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
6 13 e 1 14.48 SZADE Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U23 WP -2.0 I
5 9 e 2 13.80 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM -0.6 M B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
6 11 e 2 13.88 KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 82 Sen KP -0.6 M #
7 12 e 2 14.32 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ -0.6 I #
3 f 1 13.56 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM -0.7 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 13.56 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP -0.7 MM B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
400 m pł M
8 8 s 1 51.76 OSTROWSKI Rafał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 85 Sen MA I #
1 f 1 51.09 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
2 f 1 51.32 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 U23 MA M B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
3 f 1 51.81 CICHOSZ Jarosław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM I
4 f 1 52.16 PORZĄDNY Sebastian AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD I B.D. 1
5 f 1 52.55 BOGUSZ Igor KS Wejher Wejherowo # 89 U23 PM I WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
6 f 1 52.62 DUSIŃSKI Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA I
7 f 1 53.02 KLONOWICZ Krzysztof AZS Łódź 87 Sen LD I
8 f 1 53.67 CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 92 U20 KP I
3000 m prz M
4 4 s 1 8:21.12 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toruń # 83 Sen KP MM DMP GĘSICKI Marian # Z/2657/11 2019 1 182
6 6 s 1 8:26.42 POKROP Hubert WKS Grunwald Poznań 85 Sen WP MM B.D. # Z/2488/11 2016 1
7 7 s 1 8:36.50 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 U23 ZP M KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
9 9 s 1 8:38.51 WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 77 Sen PD M B.D. Z/2837/11 2015 3
10 10 s 1 8:42.41 ANKIEL Arkadiusz WLKS Wrocław 89 U23 DS I B.D. 1
12 12 s 1 8:56.45 OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U23 SL I MARMUR Stanisław Z/2967/11 2019 1
13 13 s 1 8:59.26 JARCZOK Miłosz AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U23 SL I
15 15 s 1 9:05.48 PIWKO Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM II
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.65 CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin # 83 Sen ZP MM KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/3784/11 2017 M
3 f 1 5.50 MICHALSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP M #
5 f 1 5.50 DIDENKOW Mateusz SKLA Sopot 87 Sen PM M
6 f 1 5.50 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U23 KP M CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # Z/2184/11 2019 MM
9 f 1 5.30 KOLASA Adam MKS Start Lublin 75 Masters LU M B.D. M
10 f 1 5.30 LISIAK Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 U23 KP M #
Trójskok M
1 f 1 16.14 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +0.8 I JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
2 f 1 16.09 KRUHLIK Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 Sen DS -0.1 I
3 f 1 16.06 LEWANDOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM +0.6 I MODELSKI Michał # Z/2170/11 2016 M
4 f 1 15.92 HOFFMANN Karol MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 89 U23 LD +1.3 I LIPIŃSKI Leszek ŁUKASIAK Michał # Z/3512/11 2019 M
5 f 1 15.64 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ +1.4 I
Kula (7.26) M
3 f 1 21.22 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
7 f 1 19.72 GIŻA Jakub LKS Stal Mielec 85 Sen PK MM #
9 f 1 18.61 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy # 87 Sen LU M ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2018 MM
10 f 1 17.99 ZIELIŃSKI Dominik WKS Flota Gdynia 80 Sen PM M #
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 67.56 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 60.86 CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP M
7 f 1 59.23 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin 73 Masters LU M KOZŁOWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2019 1
8 f 1 59.22 SZUSTER Konrad SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 Sen KP M
9 f 1 57.62 RATAJCZAK Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP M
11 f 1 57.31 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 87 Sen LD M JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2019 MM
Młot (7.26) M
6 f 1 76.51 KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech RKS Skra Warszawa 80 Sen MZ MM
7 f 1 73.98 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 U23 LU M DMP KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2019 MM 173
11 f 1 68.12 MOLENDA Bartłomiej SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 88 U23 KP I
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 79.87 JANIK Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 83 Sen PM MM #
2 f 1 76.60 ROZIŃSKI Paweł SKLA Słupsk 87 Sen PM M
3 f 1 76.31 SZPAK Robert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 89 U23 ZP M B.D. Z/2180/11 2017 1
4 f 1 75.84 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ M KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/2741/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 72.94 FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U23 LB I B.D. 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.6748640537262 sekund