Opole 09.06.2013 8. Opolski Festiwal Skoków |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.99 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | MM | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.86 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.82 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
8 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.78 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.74 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
9 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.74 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.74 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.70 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. GRENDA Jan | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 2 | 1.55 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 1.50 | WĄCHAŁA Patrycja | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 8 | f | 2 | 1.50 | FUKS Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | f | 2 | 1.45 | BIEDA Marta | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 1.45 | SZYNDLAREWICZ Kamila | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 9 | f | 2 | 1.45 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 1.35 | DZIEDZIC Milena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 1.30 | BRODKORB Kamila | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2000 | U14 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław | Z/1014/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.31 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | MM | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.22 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | M | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.22 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | M | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.18 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 2.10 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MAMCZARZ Łukasz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | -- | NIEMCZYN Dariusz # | Z/11132/21 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 2.01 | PODSIADŁO Aleksander | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1995 | U20 | SK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.98 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 2 | 1.98 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.98 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 1.80 | JANIAK Marcin | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 1.80 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 1.80 | BARSZCZ Mikołaj | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 1.70 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 1.65 | MICKIEWICZ Łukasz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław | Z/1354/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 1.60 | SYGULSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.63209509849548 sekund |