Opole 05 - 06.06.2010
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów i Juniorów w wielobojach (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP]
200 m K
1 1 w 1 24.80 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM -2.4 I # 905
1 1 w 1 25.20 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP +0.6 II B.D. # Z/3660/11 2019 M 869
2 2 w 1 25.56 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS +0.6 II # 836
2 2 w 1 25.74 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ -2.4 II ZAMECZNIK Jacek # Z/4081/11 2019 M 820
3 3 w 1 26.35 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ -2.4 III # 767
3 4 w 1 26.39 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 92 U20 DS +0.6 III 763
4 4 w 1 26.52 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -2.4 III # 752
4 5 w 1 26.67 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM +0.6 III 740
5 5 w 1 26.69 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -2.4 III 738
5 6 w 1 26.99 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 92 U20 ZP +0.6 III B.D. BEZ 713
6 6 w 1 26.73 MARCINIAK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM -2.4 III 734
6 9 w 1 27.53 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91 U20 WP +0.6 IV JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1 668
7 10 w 1 27.57 DOBROWOLSKA Renata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB +0.6 IV # 665
7 10 w 1 27.87 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -2.4 -- # 641
1 7 w 2 26.75 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 89 U23 DS -2.1 III 733
1 8 w 2 27.22 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U20 MZ -2.4 III # 694
2 8 w 2 26.86 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA -2.1 III ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1 724
2 11 w 2 27.88 CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP -2.4 IV 640
3 9 w 2 27.09 KOSIBA Angelika WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -2.1 III 704
3 13 w 2 28.34 ZŁOTEK Marzena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS -2.4 IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0005/11 2012 4 604
4 11 w 2 27.91 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP -2.1 -- BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ 638
4 16 w 2 29.51 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -2.4 -- 517
5 12 w 2 28.07 ZAWADZKA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM -2.1 -- # 625
5 17 w 2 29.75 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -2.4 -- 500
6 13 w 2 28.72 JANAS Ilona MKS Hermes Gryfino 90 U23 ZP -2.1 -- B.D. BEZ 575
6 18 w 2 29.76 CZAJKOWSKA Kinga KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP -2.4 -- 499
1 3 w 3 25.97 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ -1.7 II B.D. # 1 LDK! 800
2 7 w 3 27.06 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM -1.7 III SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M 707
3 12 w 3 27.90 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK -1.7 IV 639
4 14 w 3 28.34 WAJS Paulina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 91 U20 ZP -1.7 IV 604
5 15 w 3 29.18 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS ŁódĽ 92 U20 LD -1.7 -- 541
100 m pł K
1 1 w 1 14.23 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM +0.1 I # 946
1 1 w 1 14.44 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -1.5 I B.D. # Z/3660/11 2019 M 917
2 2 w 1 14.49 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +0.1 I # 910
2 3 w 1 14.49 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ +0.1 I ZAMECZNIK Jacek # Z/4081/11 2019 M 910
2 2 w 1 14.69 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM -1.5 II SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M 883
3 3 w 1 15.45 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 92 U20 DS -1.5 II 783
4 4 w 1 14.78 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS +0.1 II 871
4 4 w 1 15.56 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS -1.5 II # 769
5 5 w 1 15.00 MARCINIAK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM +0.1 II 842
5 5 w 1 15.57 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91 U20 WP -1.5 II JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1 768
6 6 w 1 15.27 ZAWADZKA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM +0.1 II # 806
6 6 w 1 15.62 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 92 U20 ZP -1.5 II B.D. BEZ 762
7 7 w 1 15.77 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +0.1 III # 743
7 12 w 1 16.44 CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP -1.5 III 661
8 13 w 1 16.62 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM -1.5 III 640
1 8 w 2 15.90 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ -1.6 III # 727
1 9 w 2 16.26 WAJS Paulina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 91 U20 ZP -0.3 III 683
2 9 w 2 16.03 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP -1.6 III BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ 711
2 11 w 2 16.29 ZŁOTEK Marzena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS -0.3 III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0005/11 2012 4 679
2 10 w 2 16.29 BOGUS Beata KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK -0.3 III 679
3 10 w 2 16.14 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA -1.6 III ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1 697
4 11 w 2 16.41 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 89 U23 DS -1.6 III 665
4 14 w 2 16.80 DOBROWOLSKA Renata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB -0.3 III # 619
5 12 w 2 16.44 KOSIBA Angelika WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -1.6 III 661
5 15 w 2 17.12 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -0.3 IV 583
6 13 w 2 16.54 JANAS Ilona MKS Hermes Gryfino 90 U23 ZP -1.6 III B.D. BEZ 649
1 7 w 3 15.82 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ -1.3 III B.D. # 1 LDK! 736
2 8 w 3 16.23 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK -1.3 III 686
3 16 w 3 17.60 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U20 MZ -1.3 IV # 530
4 17 w 3 17.67 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS ŁódĽ 92 U20 LD -1.3 IV 523
5 18 w 3 18.33 CZAJKOWSKA Kinga KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP -1.3 -- 455
6 19 w 3 19.86 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -1.3 -- 314
Wzwyż K
1 1 w 1 1.78 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 89 U23 DS I 953
2 2 w 1 1.78 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ I ZAMECZNIK Jacek # Z/4081/11 2019 M 953
3 3 w 1 1.72 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ I # 879
4 4 w 1 1.69 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP II BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ 842
5 5 w 1 1.69 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM II # 842
6 6 w 1 1.69 ZAWADZKA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM II # 842
7 9 w 1 1.66 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS II 806
8 7 w 1 1.66 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ II # 806
9 8 w 1 1.66 MARCINIAK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM II 806
10 10 w 1 1.63 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ II # 771
11 11 w 1 1.57 KOSIBA Angelika WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 90 U23 DS III 701
12 12 w 1 1.54 JANAS Ilona MKS Hermes Gryfino 90 U23 ZP -- B.D. BEZ 666
13 13 w 1 1.48 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA -- ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1 599
1 1 w 2 1.78 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM I SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M 953
2 2 w 2 1.75 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP I DMP B.D. # Z/3660/11 2019 M 916 123
3 3 w 2 1.60 CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP III 736
4 4 w 2 1.57 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ III B.D. # 1 LDK! 701
5 5 w 2 1.57 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM III 701
6 6 w 2 1.51 WAJS Paulina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 91 U20 ZP IV 632
7 9 w 2 1.48 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91 U20 WP IV JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1 599
7 7 w 2 1.48 DOBROWOLSKA Renata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB IV # 599
9 10 w 2 1.48 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK IV 599
10 11 w 2 1.48 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS ŁódĽ 92 U20 LD IV 599
11 8 w 2 1.48 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS IV # 599
12 13 w 2 1.45 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 92 U20 ZP IV B.D. BEZ 566
13 14 w 2 1.45 CZAJKOWSKA Kinga KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP IV 566
14 12 w 2 1.45 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 92 U20 DS IV 566
15 18 w 2 1.42 ZŁOTEK Marzena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0005/11 2012 4 534
16 15 w 2 1.42 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -- 534
17 17 w 2 1.42 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -- 534
18 16 w 2 1.42 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U20 MZ -- # 534
Kula (4) K
1 1 w 1 12.79 ZAWADZKA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM I # 713
2 2 w 1 11.68 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS III 640
3 3 w 1 11.64 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ III # 637
4 4 w 1 11.00 MARCINIAK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM III 595
5 5 w 1 10.83 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ III # 584
6 6 w 1 10.74 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM III # 578
7 7 w 1 10.31 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ III # 550
8 8 w 1 9.67 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ -- ZAMECZNIK Jacek # Z/4081/11 2019 M 508
9 9 w 1 8.96 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 89 U23 DS -- 462
10 10 w 1 8.74 JANAS Ilona MKS Hermes Gryfino 90 U23 ZP -- B.D. BEZ 447
11 11 w 1 8.64 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ 441
12 12 w 1 7.97 KOSIBA Angelika WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -- 397
13 13 w 1 7.75 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA -- ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1 383
1 1 w 2 10.40 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM III SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M 556
2 2 w 2 10.35 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS ŁódĽ 92 U20 LD III 552
3 3 w 2 10.26 DOBROWOLSKA Renata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB III # 546
4 4 w 2 9.76 CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP IV 514
5 5 w 2 9.67 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91 U20 WP IV JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1 508
6 6 w 2 9.56 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS IV # 501
7 7 w 2 9.37 ZŁOTEK Marzena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0005/11 2012 4 488
8 8 w 2 9.33 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 92 U20 ZP IV B.D. BEZ 486
9 9 w 2 9.22 WAJS Paulina STS Pomerania Szczecinek 91 U20 ZP IV 479
10 10 w 2 9.21 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK IV 478
11 11 w 2 9.21 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U20 MZ IV # 478
12 12 w 2 8.94 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -- 460
13 13 w 2 8.75 CZAJKOWSKA Kinga KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP -- 448
14 14 w 2 8.41 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ -- B.D. # 1 LDK! 426
15 15 w 2 8.22 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 92 U20 DS -- 414
16 16 w 2 8.13 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -- B.D. # Z/3660/11 2019 M 408
17 17 w 2 8.01 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -- 400
18 18 w 2 7.75 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM -- 383
100 m M
1 1 w 1 11.14 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -0.7 II 830
2 2 w 1 11.19 PYRA Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS -0.7 II 819
3 3 w 1 11.20 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP -0.7 II 817
4 4 w 1 11.23 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -0.7 II 810
5 5 w 1 11.46 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ -0.7 III 761
6 6 w 1 11.49 GAWRONIAK Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS -0.7 III B.D. BEZ 755
1 7 w 2 11.51 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP -2.0 III # 750
2 8 w 2 11.63 ROSŁONIEC Krystian KS Orzeł Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -2.0 III 725
3 9 w 2 11.72 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 90 U23 SL -2.0 III B.D. BEZ 707
5 11 w 2 12.06 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB -2.0 -- 639
1 1 w 3 11.24 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -1.2 II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1 808
2 2 w 3 11.31 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP -1.2 III 793
3 3 w 3 11.60 BONECKI Bartosz AZS ŁódĽ # 92 U20 LD -1.2 III SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1 732
4 4 w 3 11.71 BARTKOWIAK Radosław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -1.2 III 709
5 5 w 3 11.77 ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS -1.2 IV 697
6 8 w 3 11.86 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM -1.2 IV B.D. 679
7 10 w 3 11.93 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP -1.2 IV 665
1 6 w 4 11.83 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -1.7 IV RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 685
2 7 w 4 11.84 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -1.7 IV # 683
3 9 w 4 11.86 HULISZ Szymon MKL Toruń 91 U20 KP -1.7 IV B.D. # 3 679
4 12 w 4 11.96 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP -1.7 IV 659
5 13 w 4 11.98 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB -1.7 IV 655
6 14 w 4 12.02 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD -1.7 IV 647
7 15 w 4 12.10 SADLAK Michał UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP -1.7 IV 631
400 m M
1 1 w 1 48.53 PYRA Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS II 884
2 2 w 1 49.15 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS II 854
3 4 w 1 50.70 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 90 U23 SL III B.D. BEZ 783
4 5 w 1 51.63 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ III 741
5 6 w 1 52.00 GAWRONIAK Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS III B.D. BEZ 725
1 3 w 2 50.41 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP II 796
2 7 w 2 52.45 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB III 705
4 9 w 2 52.92 ROSŁONIEC Krystian KS Orzeł Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -- 685
1 1 w 3 49.98 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP II 816
2 3 w 3 51.90 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 729
3 4 w 3 52.83 BARTKOWIAK Radosław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP IV 689
4 8 w 3 53.48 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB IV 661
5 9 w 3 53.53 BONECKI Bartosz AZS ŁódĽ # 92 U20 LD IV SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1 659
6 10 w 3 53.93 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP IV 642
7 11 w 3 54.04 HULISZ Szymon MKL Toruń 91 U20 KP IV B.D. # 3 638
1 2 w 4 51.42 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM III B.D. 750
2 5 w 4 52.91 SADLAK Michał UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP IV 685
3 6 w 4 53.02 ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS IV 681
4 7 w 4 53.12 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV # 676
5 12 w 4 54.19 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD IV 632
6 13 w 4 54.52 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP IV 618
Wzwyż M
1 1 w 1 2.08 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ I 878
2 2 w 1 2.05 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS II 850
3 3 w 1 2.02 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP II 822
4 4 w 1 1.99 PYRA Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS II 794
5 5 w 1 1.99 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB II 794
7 7 w 1 1.84 GAWRONIAK Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS III B.D. BEZ 661
8 8 w 1 1.81 ROSŁONIEC Krystian KS Orzeł Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -- 636
9 9 w 1 1.72 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 90 U23 SL -- B.D. BEZ 560
1 1 w 2 2.04 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM II B.D. 840
2 2 w 2 1.95 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP II 758
3 3 w 2 1.89 HULISZ Szymon MKL Toruń 91 U20 KP III B.D. # 3 705
4 4 w 2 1.89 BONECKI Bartosz AZS ŁódĽ # 92 U20 LD III SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1 705
5 6 w 2 1.86 ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS III 679
6 5 w 2 1.86 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB III 679
7 7 w 2 1.83 BARTKOWIAK Radosław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP III 653
8 8 w 2 1.80 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP IV 627
9 9 w 2 1.74 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD -- 577
10 10 w 2 1.74 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 577
11 11 w 2 1.71 SADLAK Michał UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP -- 552
12 13 w 2 1.68 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- # 528
13 12 w 2 1.68 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP -- 528
W dal M
1 2 w 1 7.22 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP +1.7 II 866
2 1 w 1 7.22 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ +1.0 II 866
4 4 w 1 7.01 PYRA Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS -0.5 II 816
5 5 w 1 6.89 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -0.8 II 788
6 6 w 1 6.69 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -0.5 III 741
7 7 w 1 6.55 GAWRONIAK Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS +0.9 III B.D. BEZ 709
8 8 w 1 6.35 ROSŁONIEC Krystian KS Orzeł Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -0.2 III 664
9 9 w 1 6.34 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB +1.5 III 661
10 10 w 1 5.88 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 90 U23 SL +1.0 -- B.D. BEZ 561
1 1 w 2 6.91 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP +1.3 II 792
2 2 w 2 6.66 ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS +1.0 III 734
3 3 w 2 6.60 HULISZ Szymon MKL Toruń 91 U20 KP +1.4 III B.D. # 3 720
4 4 w 2 6.57 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +2.8 III B.D. 713
5 5 w 2 6.42 BONECKI Bartosz AZS ŁódĽ # 92 U20 LD +1.7 III SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1 679
6 6 w 2 6.35 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP +2.2 III 664
7 7 w 2 6.32 SADLAK Michał UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP +2.1 III 657
8 8 w 2 6.17 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +2.0 IV # 624
10 9 w 2 6.07 BARTKOWIAK Radosław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP +2.3 IV 602
11 10 w 2 5.94 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB +0.4 IV 574
12 11 w 2 5.88 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ +0.6 -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 561
13 12 w 2 5.76 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP +0.9 -- 535
14 13 w 2 5.67 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD -0.4 -- 516
Kula (6) M
1 1 w 1 13.80 HULISZ Szymon MKL Toruń 91 U20 KP III B.D. # 3 716
2 2 w 1 13.38 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 690
3 3 w 1 12.70 BONECKI Bartosz AZS ŁódĽ # 92 U20 LD IV SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1 649
4 4 w 1 12.63 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP IV 645
5 5 w 1 12.57 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM IV B.D. 641
6 6 w 1 12.32 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP IV 626
7 7 w 1 11.97 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD IV 605
8 8 w 1 11.86 ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS IV 598
9 9 w 1 11.67 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP IV 586
10 10 w 1 11.22 SADLAK Michał UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP IV 559
11 11 w 1 11.16 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV # 556
12 12 w 1 11.15 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB IV 555
13 13 w 1 10.03 BARTKOWIAK Radosław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -- 487
Kula (7.26) M
1 1 w 1 14.42 GAWRONIAK Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS II B.D. BEZ 754
2 2 w 1 14.33 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP II 749
3 3 w 1 13.94 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS II 725
4 4 w 1 13.43 PYRA Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS II 693
5 5 w 1 13.09 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ III 673
6 6 w 1 12.92 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB III 662
8 8 w 1 11.23 ROSŁONIEC Krystian KS Orzeł Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -- 560
9 9 w 1 9.72 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 90 U23 SL -- B.D. BEZ 469

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.3854160308838 sekund