Opole 05 - 06.06.2010
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów i Juniorów w wielobojach (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP]
800 m K
1 1 w 1 2:24.88 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA III ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1 758
2 2 w 1 2:28.16 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -- 716
3 3 w 1 2:29.76 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ -- ZAMECZNIK Jacek # Z/4081/11 2019 M 696
4 4 w 1 2:32.52 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -- # 662
5 5 w 1 2:34.30 KOSIBA Angelika WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -- 640
6 6 w 1 2:35.20 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM -- # 629
7 7 w 1 2:37.58 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ 601
8 8 w 1 2:38.65 MARCINIAK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM -- 588
9 9 w 1 2:47.28 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ -- # 492
10 10 w 1 2:47.61 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -- # 489
11 11 w 1 2:47.87 JANAS Ilona MKS Hermes Gryfino 90 U23 ZP -- B.D. BEZ 486
12 12 w 1 2:51.30 ZAWADZKA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM -- # 450
1 5 w 2 2:28.30 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS ŁódĽ 92 U20 LD IV 714
2 8 w 2 2:31.37 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK IV 676
3 9 w 2 2:31.45 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 92 U20 DS IV 675
4 12 w 2 2:39.61 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U20 MZ -- # 577
5 13 w 2 2:41.34 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -- 558
6 14 w 2 2:41.61 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM -- 555
7 15 w 2 2:42.49 ZŁOTEK Marzena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0005/11 2012 4 545
8 16 w 2 2:47.90 CZAJKOWSKA Kinga KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP -- 486
9 17 w 2 3:01.31 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -- 353
1 1 w 3 2:12.17 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ II B.D. # 1 LDK! 933
2 2 w 3 2:26.08 DOBROWOLSKA Renata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB IV # 743
3 3 w 3 2:26.76 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM IV SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M 734
4 4 w 3 2:28.17 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS IV # 716
5 6 w 3 2:29.24 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP IV B.D. # Z/3660/11 2019 M 702
6 7 w 3 2:29.49 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 92 U20 ZP IV B.D. BEZ 699
7 10 w 3 2:33.38 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91 U20 WP -- JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1 651
8 11 w 3 2:35.56 CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP -- 625
W dal K
1 1 w 1 6.01 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ +2.7 I ZAMECZNIK Jacek # Z/4081/11 2019 M 853
2 2 w 1 5.96 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS +1.6 I 837
3 3 w 1 5.79 MARCINIAK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM +2.8 II 786
4 4 w 1 5.68 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +2.3 II # 753
5 5 w 1 5.63 ZAWADZKA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM +2.7 II # 738
6 6 w 1 5.59 KOSIBA Angelika WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 90 U23 DS +1.9 II 726
7 7 w 1 5.53 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM +2.6 II # 709
8 8 w 1 5.31 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP +2.3 III BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ 645
9 9 w 1 5.29 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA +2.4 III ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1 640
10 10 w 1 5.04 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ +3.3 -- # 570
11 11 w 1 4.95 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +2.0 -- # 546
12 12 w 1 4.87 JANAS Ilona MKS Hermes Gryfino 90 U23 ZP +2.8 -- B.D. BEZ 524
1 1 w 2 5.97 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM +1.5 I SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M 840
2 2 w 2 5.47 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP +2.5 II B.D. # Z/3660/11 2019 M 691
3 3 w 2 5.41 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS +1.0 II # 674
4 4 w 2 5.36 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 92 U20 ZP +2.3 III B.D. BEZ 660
5 5 w 2 5.17 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM +1.7 III 606
6 6 w 2 5.09 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U20 MZ +1.5 IV # 584
7 7 w 2 5.00 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91 U20 WP +2.5 IV JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1 559
8 8 w 2 4.99 DOBROWOLSKA Renata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB +2.7 IV # 557
9 10 w 2 4.87 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK +2.0 IV 524
10 9 w 2 4.87 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ +0.4 IV B.D. # 1 LDK! 524
11 11 w 2 4.86 ZŁOTEK Marzena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS +2.0 IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0005/11 2012 4 522
12 12 w 2 4.83 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +2.6 IV 514
13 13 w 2 4.71 CZAJKOWSKA Kinga KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP +1.3 -- 482
14 14 w 2 4.61 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 92 U20 DS +2.9 -- 456
15 15 w 2 4.60 CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP +1.0 -- 454
16 16 w 2 4.57 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS ŁódĽ 92 U20 LD +1.8 -- 446
17 17 w 2 4.35 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS +3.8 -- 391
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 w 1 41.63 ZAWADZKA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM II # 699
2 2 w 1 39.91 MARCINIAK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM II 666
3 3 w 1 39.55 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS II 659
4 4 w 1 39.20 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ III # 652
5 5 w 1 35.43 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ III # 580
6 6 w 1 34.64 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ III ZAMECZNIK Jacek # Z/4081/11 2019 M 565
7 7 w 1 34.44 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -- # 561
8 8 w 1 29.40 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM -- # 465
9 9 w 1 28.86 KOSIBA Angelika WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 90 U23 DS -- 455
10 10 w 1 28.63 JANAS Ilona MKS Hermes Gryfino 90 U23 ZP -- B.D. BEZ 451
11 11 w 1 26.37 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA -- ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1 408
12 12 w 1 22.94 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ 344
1 1 w 2 37.39 DOBROWOLSKA Renata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB III # 617
2 2 w 2 34.66 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS ŁódĽ 92 U20 LD III 565
3 3 w 2 34.45 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM IV SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M 561
4 4 w 2 31.74 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U20 MZ IV # 510
5 5 w 2 30.97 CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP IV 495
6 6 w 2 30.74 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK IV 491
7 7 w 2 30.65 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS IV 489
8 8 w 2 29.79 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 92 U20 ZP -- B.D. BEZ 473
9 9 w 2 29.52 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -- B.D. # Z/3660/11 2019 M 468
10 10 w 2 29.10 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS -- # 460
11 11 w 2 28.67 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 92 U20 DS -- 451
12 12 w 2 27.69 CZAJKOWSKA Kinga KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP -- 433
13 13 w 2 27.30 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91 U20 WP -- JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1 426
14 14 w 2 26.20 ZŁOTEK Marzena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0005/11 2012 4 405
15 15 w 2 23.54 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM -- 355
16 16 w 2 21.75 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ -- B.D. # 1 LDK! 321
17 17 w 2 21.32 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -- 313
7-bój K
1 1 1 5305 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ M ZAMECZNIK Jacek # Z/4081/11 2019 M
2 2 1 5267 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS M
3 3 1 5192 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ I #
4 4 1 5074 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 89 U23 PM I #
5 5 1 5017 MARCINIAK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM I
6 6 1 4873 ZAWADZKA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM I #
7 7 1 4544 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ I #
8 8 1 4336 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ II #
9 9 1 4284 KOSIBA Angelika WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 90 U23 DS II
10 10 1 4222 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP II BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ
11 11 1 4209 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA II ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1
12 12 1 3798 JANAS Ilona MKS Hermes Gryfino 90 U23 ZP III B.D. BEZ
1 1 2 5234 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM M SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M
2 2 2 4971 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP I B.D. # Z/3660/11 2019 M
3 3 2 4555 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS I #
4 4 2 4441 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ II B.D. # 1 LDK!
5 5 2 4359 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 92 U20 ZP II B.D. BEZ
6 6 2 4346 DOBROWOLSKA Renata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB II #
7 7 2 4179 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91 U20 WP III JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
8 8 2 4125 CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP III
9 9 2 4108 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 92 U20 DS III
10 10 2 4093 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK III
11 11 2 3980 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM III
12 12 2 3940 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS ŁódĽ 92 U20 LD III
13 13 2 3907 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U20 MZ III #
14 14 2 3777 ZŁOTEK Marzena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0005/11 2012 4
15 15 2 3479 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM IV
16 16 2 3369 CZAJKOWSKA Kinga KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP IV
17 17 2 2981 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS --
1500 m M
1 1 w 1 4:35.26 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 90 U23 SL -- B.D. BEZ 710
2 2 w 1 4:39.30 PYRA Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS -- 685
3 3 w 1 4:45.07 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB -- 649
4 4 w 1 4:46.72 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ -- 639
5 5 w 1 4:50.72 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP -- 614
7 7 w 1 4:54.59 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -- 591
8 8 w 1 4:59.67 GAWRONIAK Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS -- B.D. BEZ 562
9 9 w 1 4:59.92 ROSŁONIEC Krystian KS Orzeł Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -- 560
1 1 w 2 4:32.07 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 731
2 2 w 2 4:54.45 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM -- B.D. 592
3 3 w 2 4:59.45 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD -- 563
4 4 w 2 5:01.55 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP -- 551
5 5 w 2 5:07.96 HULISZ Szymon MKL Toruń 91 U20 KP -- B.D. # 3 515
6 6 w 2 5:14.94 BONECKI Bartosz AZS ŁódĽ # 92 U20 LD -- SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1 477
7 7 w 2 5:15.81 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP -- 472
8 8 w 2 5:16.38 BARTKOWIAK Radosław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -- 469
9 9 w 2 5:22.81 ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS -- 436
10 10 w 2 5:24.31 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP -- 428
11 11 w 2 5:38.21 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- # 360
12 12 w 2 5:39.60 SADLAK Michał UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP -- 353
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 1 w 1 14.86 BARTKOWIAK Radosław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -1.2 II 867
2 2 w 1 15.22 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP -1.2 II 823
3 3 w 1 15.34 HULISZ Szymon MKL Toruń 91 U20 KP -1.2 II B.D. # 3 809
4 4 w 1 15.39 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM -1.2 II B.D. 803
5 5 w 1 15.45 ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS -1.2 II 796
6 6 w 1 15.49 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP -1.2 II 791
7 7 w 1 15.52 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -1.2 II RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 788
1 8 w 2 15.74 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP -0.7 III 762
2 9 w 2 15.99 SADLAK Michał UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP -0.7 III 734
3 10 w 2 16.24 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -0.7 III # 706
4 11 w 2 16.68 BONECKI Bartosz AZS ŁódĽ # 92 U20 LD -0.7 IV SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1 658
5 12 w 2 17.45 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD -0.7 IV 578
110 m pł M
1 1 w 1 14.77 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -1.6 I 878
2 2 w 1 14.78 PYRA Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS -1.6 I 876
3 3 w 1 14.83 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP -1.6 I 870
4 4 w 1 15.39 ROSŁONIEC Krystian KS Orzeł Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -1.6 II 803
5 5 w 1 15.54 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ -1.6 II 785
6 6 w 1 15.66 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB -1.6 II 772
7 7 w 1 15.76 GAWRONIAK Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS -1.6 III B.D. BEZ 760
8 8 w 1 15.90 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 90 U23 SL -1.6 III B.D. BEZ 744
Tyczka M
1 1 w 1 4.70 PYRA Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS I 819
2 2 w 1 4.50 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS I 760
4 6 w 1 4.00 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP II 617
5 4 w 1 4.00 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ II 617
6 5 w 1 4.00 ROSŁONIEC Krystian KS Orzeł Warszawa 89 U23 MZ II 617
7 7 w 1 3.30 GAWRONIAK Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS -- B.D. BEZ 431
8 8 w 1 3.20 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB -- 406
9 9 w 1 2.70 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 90 U23 SL -- B.D. BEZ 286
1 1 w 2 4.20 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM II B.D. 673
2 2 w 2 3.80 HULISZ Szymon MKL Toruń 91 U20 KP III B.D. # 3 562
3 3 w 2 3.60 ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS III 509
4 4 w 2 3.60 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP III 509
5 5 w 2 3.50 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV DMP RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 482 43
6 6 w 2 3.40 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP IV 457
7 8 w 2 3.20 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP IV 406
8 7 w 2 3.20 BONECKI Bartosz AZS ŁódĽ # 92 U20 LD IV SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1 406
9 9 w 2 3.00 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD -- 357
10 11 w 2 2.90 SADLAK Michał UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP -- 333
11 10 w 2 2.90 BARTKOWIAK Radosław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -- 333
Dysk (1.75) M
1 1 w 1 37.77 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 619
2 2 w 1 36.76 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM IV B.D. 599
3 3 w 1 34.75 ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS IV 559
4 4 w 1 34.66 HULISZ Szymon MKL Toruń 91 U20 KP IV B.D. # 3 557
5 5 w 1 34.61 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP IV 556
6 6 w 1 34.52 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD IV 554
7 7 w 1 34.17 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP IV 547
8 8 w 1 33.25 SADLAK Michał UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP IV 529
9 9 w 1 32.60 BONECKI Bartosz AZS ŁódĽ # 92 U20 LD IV SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1 516
10 10 w 1 32.05 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP IV 505
11 11 w 1 28.13 BARTKOWIAK Radosław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -- 428
12 12 w 1 25.98 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB -- 386
13 13 w 1 24.62 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- # 360
Dysk (2) M
1 1 w 1 42.32 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ II 712
2 2 w 1 40.74 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS II 680
3 3 w 1 39.45 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP III 653
5 5 w 1 37.72 PYRA Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS III 618
6 6 w 1 37.43 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB III 613
7 7 w 1 33.48 GAWRONIAK Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS -- B.D. BEZ 533
8 8 w 1 32.35 ROSŁONIEC Krystian KS Orzeł Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -- 511
9 9 w 1 26.28 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 90 U23 SL -- B.D. BEZ 392
Oszczep (800) M
1 1 w 1 60.16 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS II 740
2 2 w 1 59.57 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP II 731
3 3 w 1 59.55 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ II 731
4 4 w 1 55.28 PYRA Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS II 667
6 6 w 1 50.79 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB III 600
7 7 w 1 46.87 ROSŁONIEC Krystian KS Orzeł Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -- 542
8 8 w 1 43.25 GAWRONIAK Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS -- B.D. BEZ 489
9 9 w 1 39.08 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 90 U23 SL -- B.D. BEZ 429
1 1 w 2 50.48 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP III 596
2 2 w 2 47.98 HULISZ Szymon MKL Toruń 91 U20 KP III B.D. # 3 559
3 3 w 2 47.87 ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS III 557
4 4 w 2 45.51 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV # 522
5 5 w 2 43.88 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP IV 499
6 6 w 2 43.77 BARTKOWIAK Radosław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP IV 497
7 7 w 2 42.38 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM IV B.D. 477
8 8 w 2 42.30 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP IV 476
9 9 w 2 41.54 BONECKI Bartosz AZS ŁódĽ # 92 U20 LD IV SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1 464
10 10 w 2 41.16 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 459
11 11 w 2 41.06 SADLAK Michał UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP IV 457
12 12 w 2 40.70 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD IV 452
10-bój JUN M
  5015 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV #
1 6839 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP I
2 6767 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM I B.D.
3 6460 HULISZ Szymon MKL Toruń 91 U20 KP II B.D. # 3
4 6321 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ II RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2
5 6246 ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS II
6 5945 BONECKI Bartosz AZS ŁódĽ # 92 U20 LD III SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1
7 5802 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP III
8 5734 BARTKOWIAK Radosław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP III
9 5691 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U20 WP III
10 5490 SADLAK Michał UKS-MOS Opole 92 U20 OP III
11 5481 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD III
12 3510 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB --
10-bój M
1 7696 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS M
2 7671 PYRA Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS M
3 7535 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP M
4 7403 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ M
6 6501 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB I
7 6379 GAWRONIAK Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 90 U23 DS I B.D. BEZ
8 6303 ROSŁONIEC Krystian KS Orzeł Warszawa 89 U23 MZ I
9 5641 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów 90 U23 SL III B.D. BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.7567751407623 sekund