Warszawa 08.06.2010
56. Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP]
100 m K
1 2 e 1 11.54 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP +1.3 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2019 MM
2 3 e 1 11.58 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81 Sen DS +1.3 M
3 4 e 1 11.59 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM +1.3 M #
5 8 e 1 11.63 BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 Sen MZ +1.3 M #
6 9 e 1 11.64 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 U23 PM +1.3 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
7 12 e 1 11.92 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP +1.3 I
2 5 e 2 11.60 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS +0.1 M
4 10 e 2 11.73 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS +0.1 M #
5 11 e 2 11.84 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA +0.1 M #
6 13 e 2 11.98 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP +0.1 I #
7 14 e 2 12.06 PĘDZIWIATR Milena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS +0.1 I
8 15 e 2 12.33 CEGLAREK Agnieszka SL Olimpia Poznań # 88 U23 WP +0.1 II #
3 f 1 11.63 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS -0.2 M
4 f 1 11.63 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP -0.2 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 11.66 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM -0.2 M #
6 f 1 11.68 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81 Sen DS -0.2 M
8 f 1 11.83 BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 Sen MZ -0.2 M #
400 m K
1 1 s 1 53.49 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD M B.D. M
2 2 s 1 54.08 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 U23 SL M #
3 3 s 1 54.99 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U23 WP I
4 4 s 1 53.98 JAKÓBCZAK Aneta OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP M
4 4 s 1 55.20 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U20 SL I B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
5 5 s 1 53.98 KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU M
5 5 s 1 55.59 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U20 SL I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # Z/2913/11 2019 MM
6 6 s 1 54.14 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # 87 Sen ZP M B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
6 6 s 1 55.61 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 92 U20 SL I LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
7 7 s 1 54.51 KARPIESIUK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 82 Sen PM I
7 7 s 1 55.65 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 U20 ZP I MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2019 MM
1500 m K
2 2 s 1 4:05.52 EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia WKS Śląsk Wrocław 84 Sen DS MM
4 4 s 1 4:07.17 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP MM WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
6 6 s 1 4:12.80 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
8 8 s 1 4:16.71 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA M DMP KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2019 M 146
9 9 s 1 4:19.14 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
11 11 s 1 4:22.23 HARASIM Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 88 U23 MZ I
12 12 s 1 4:29.56 PŁACZEK Lena niest. Poznań # 91 U20 WP I
100 m pł J MŁ K
6 6 s 1 14.35 RYBARCZYK Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -0.4 I #
100 m pł K
3 3 s 1 13.19 KOCIELNIK Joanna KS Orzeł Warszawa 83 Sen MZ -0.4 MM
5 5 s 1 14.34 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ -0.4 I
7 7 s 1 14.64 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 Sen LD -0.4 II
8 8 s 1 14.71 KAŁEK Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ -0.4 II
3000 m prz K
6 6 s 1 10:25.27 ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleniów # 90 U23 ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek # Z/1324/14 2019 M
7 7 s 1 10:34.26 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2255/11 2019 BEZ
8 8 s 1 10:37.38 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 78 Sen MZ I MISZTAL Janusz # Z/3956/11 2019 2 LDK!
9 9 s 1 10:47.52 WOJTULEWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3346/11 2019 2
10 10 s 1 11:07.32 RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 86 Sen OP I
4x100 m K
1 s 1 43.77 WEDLER Weronika
JESCHKE Marta
KORCZYŃSKA Daria
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika
POLSKA 89
86
81
88
Sen POL --


LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
Z/2191/11
2019
MM
2 s 1 45.60 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna
KONOPKO Klaudia
SKOCZYLAS Ewelina
OPOŃ Martyna
POLSKA 93
92
91
91
U20 POL -- B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek NABIAŁEK Łukasz
SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D.
B.D.
, Z/0903/11
Z/0912/11
, 2019
2017
M
M
1
3 s 1 45.80 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
CEGLAREK Agnieszka
PĘDZIWIATR Milena
WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika
POLSKA 90
88
89
88
U23 POL -- MODELSKI Michał


Z/2684/11
2019
MM
4 s 1 45.98 BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona
PTAK Ewelina
ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina
KISIEL Ayla
POLSKA 86
87
93
92
Sen POL --

BLAUSZ Henryka B.D.
SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław
Z/2975/11
Z/0289/11
, Z/0289/11
2019
2014
, 2016
M
1
Trójskok K
2 2 f 1 14.20 r SKIBIŃSKA Joanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 85 Sen LD +0.1 MM
3 3 f 1 14.16 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA +1.0 MM
7 7 f 1 13.49 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +0.6 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
8 8 f 1 13.25 FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 Sen LU +0.5 M #
Kula (4) K
2 2 f 1 16.31 BRONISZ Agnieszka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 86 Sen SL M
3 3 f 1 15.16 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP I DMP NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/2107/11 2019 M 138
4 4 f 1 15.06 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU I DMP ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. # Z/4665/11 2019 MM 137
5 5 f 1 14.93 ŻEBROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/0364/11 2018 M
6 6 f 1 14.82 KANIEWSKA Marta SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 90 U23 KP I
7 7 f 1 14.43 ROGALSKA Daria BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U23 KP I
Dysk (1) K
1 1 f 1 59.88 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 72 Masters DS MM B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
2 2 f 1 59.59 GLANC Żaneta OŚ AZS Poznań # 83 Sen WP MM
Młot (4) K
1 1 f 1 75.77 WŁODARCZYK Anita AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/0183/11 2019
7 7 f 1 63.00 ZADURA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 Sen MZ M
8 8 f 1 62.63 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU M
Oszczep (600) K
2 2 f 1 54.47 CZENSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ M
3 3 f 1 54.36 MADEJCZYK Barbara LKS Jantar Ustka 76 Sen PM M #
4 4 f 1 51.94 MOR Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U20 PD M
5 5 f 1 51.66 LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM M
100 m M
2 4 e 1 10.41 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU +0.8 M STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
3 8 e 1 10.50 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 Sen KP +0.8 M #
4 14 e 1 10.63 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +0.8 M
5 15 e 1 10.67 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP +0.8 I
6 18 e 1 10.73 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 92 U20 KP +0.8 I OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. # Z/1077/11 2019 M
7 19 e 1 10.76 JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA +0.8 I
2 5 e 2 10.42 PLUTA Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 Sen WP 0.0 M
4 9 e 2 10.51 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP 0.0 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
5 10 e 2 10.54 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 Sen DS 0.0 M #
6 11 e 2 10.56 PARUZEL Olaf AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U23 SL 0.0 M #
7 20 e 2 10.81 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA 0.0 I B.D. M
2 7 e 3 10.48 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 U20 WP +0.9 M GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2019 M
3 12 e 3 10.56 SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP +0.9 M B.D. 1
5 16 e 3 10.71 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU +0.9 I
6 17 e 3 10.73 NOWAK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA +0.9 I
7 21 e 3 10.84 GOLUCH Robert AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL +0.9 I
4 f 1 10.47 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU +0.6 M STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
5 f 1 10.48 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 Sen KP +0.6 M #
6 f 1 10.54 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 U20 WP +0.6 M GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2019 M
200 m M
1 1 s 1 20.81 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD +1.0 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
2 2 s 1 20.89 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP +1.0 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
2 2 s 1 21.18 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP +1.1 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M 144
3 3 s 1 21.24 WIADEREK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM +1.0 M
4 5 s 1 21.44 SOBIECH Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ +1.1 M
4 4 s 1 21.44 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU +1.1 M
4 4 s 1 21.57 BŁOCIAN Rafał LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 86 Sen WP +1.0 I PTAK Krzysztof M
5 5 s 1 21.62 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU +1.0 I
1500 m M
3 3 s 1 3:38.82 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD MM KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1685/11 2019 2
8 8 s 1 3:40.33 NOWICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecin # 84 Sen ZP M #
10 10 s 1 3:42.28 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza # 88 U23 MA I CZERWIŃSKI ADAM Z/3849/11 2019 1
11 11 s 1 3:42.48 ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 91 U20 PD I CHYLIŃSKI Romuald Z/0363/11 2019 2
12 12 s 1 3:42.82 ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof SKS Feniks Siedlce # 90 U23 MZ I B.D. # Z/1931/11 2017 1
13 13 s 1 3:44.02 JÓŹWIAK Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 83 Sen MZ I
14 14 s 1 3:46.66 SZNURA Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP I #
15 15 s 1 3:47.42 KALINOWSKI Grzegorz MKL Toruń 90 U23 KP I WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/5137/15 2018 M
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 7:59.89 KŁECZEK Radosław KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 85 Sen ZP I # LDK!
2 2 s 1 8:03.60 GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS I GAJDUS Grzegorz # Z/1684/11 2019 M
3 3 s 1 8:06.58 POKROP Hubert WKS Grunwald Poznań 85 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/2488/11 2016 1
4 4 s 1 8:09.61 SMALEC Michał KS Podlasie Białystok 81 Sen PD I CHYLIŃSKI Romuald Z/5117/11 2016 3
5 5 s 1 8:12.02 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 U23 ZP I KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/2160/11 2019 1
6 6 s 1 8:15.30 PASEK Damian TS AKS Chorzów # 85 Sen SL I B.D. Z/2342/11 2019 3
7 7 s 1 8:18.52 BRESZKA Michał UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 84 Sen PM II POBŁOCKI Piotr Z/0673/11 2019 1
8 8 s 1 8:18.99 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # Z/0851/11 2019 2
9 9 s 1 8:19.59 KOWALSKI Marek GKS Żukowo # 91 U20 PM II B.D. B.D. # Z/0988/11 2018 2
10 10 s 1 8:23.13 MURZYN Kamil WKS Wawel Kraków 86 Sen MA II
11 11 s 1 8:31.58 FLIS Tomasz LKS Kłos Olkusz 86 Sen MA II
12 12 s 1 8:33.26 KUJAWSKI Łukasz GKS Żukowo # 88 U23 PM II B.D. Z/1513/11 2018 2
4x100 m M
1 s 1 39.54 KUBACZYK Robert
MASZTAK Kamil
BIELCZYK Michał
KRYŃSKI Kamil
POLSKA 86
84
84
87
Sen POL --
OSIK Tadeusz B.D.

NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech
Z/2487/11
Z/0790/11
2018
2018
1
M
2 s 1 40.01 PAWŁOWSKI Adam
SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur
ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz
JĘDRUSIK Mateusz
POLSKA 92
91
91
91
U20 POL --
B.D.
GÓRSKI Dariusz
B.D.
Z/3398/11
2019
1
M
M
3 s 1 40.15 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz
SAMBORSKI Maciej
ZACZEK Artur
PARUZEL Olaf
POLSKA 89
88
89
88
U23 POL --

OSIK Tadeusz
Z/3831/11
2019
M
Wzwyż M
2 2 f 1 2.23 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 89 U23 LD M DMP B.D. # Z/2877/11 2019 MM 161
6 7 f 1 2.15 SPOSÓB Grzegorz MKS Start Lublin 76 Sen LU I KLECZEK Andrzej Z/4814/11 2011 MM
6 6 f 1 2.15 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 87 Sen OP I #
11 10 f 1 2.10 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP I DMP # 125
W dal M
2 2 f 1 7.80 LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków # 86 Sen MA +0.3 M #
4 4 f 1 7.61 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +0.4 I
5 5 f 1 7.57 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 Sen PD +0.7 I DUDEK Marcin # Z/0462/11 2016 1
6 6 f 1 7.56 STARZAK Marcin KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 Sen LU +1.3 I
8 8 f 1 7.42 ROSIAK Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 86 Sen KP +1.2 I ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek Z/3681/11 1
9 9 f 1 7.24 TOMASIAK Krzysztof UKS Junior Kamesznica # 90 U23 SL +0.3 II B.D. Z/2974/11 2019
Kula (7.26) M
2 2 f 1 20.87 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
6 6 f 1 19.33 GIŻA Jakub LKS Stal Mielec 85 Sen PK M #
8 8 f 1 18.54 ZIELIŃSKI Dominik WKS Flota Gdynia 80 Sen PM M #
9 9 f 1 18.17 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 Sen LU M
10 10 f 1 17.81 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy # 87 Sen LU M ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2018 MM
Dysk (2) M
1 1 f 1 67.10 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
5 5 f 1 61.03 CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP M
6 6 f 1 60.66 SZUSTER Konrad SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 Sen KP M
7 7 f 1 58.31 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 87 Sen LD M JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2019 MM
8 8 f 1 57.58 RATAJCZAK Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP M
9 9 f 1 57.55 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin 73 Masters LU M KOZŁOWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2019 1
Młot (7.26) M
6 6 f 1 74.14 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 76 Sen WP MM #
7 7 f 1 73.49 KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech RKS Skra Warszawa 80 Sen MZ M
8 8 f 1 71.75 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 U23 LU M DMP KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2019 MM 166

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.8529570102692 sekund