Łódź 05 - 06.06.2010
Eliminacje do OOM (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP]
Wzwyż K
1 w 1.52 PIGULSKA Anna AZS Łódź # 93 U18 LD IV B.D. # BEZ 644
2 w 1.46 BOREK Agnieszka KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 93 U18 SK IV KALWAT Marek KALWAT Marek 3 577
W dal K
1 5.24 DRABIK Justyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM -0.9 III DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/0113/11 2016 3
2 4.96 KRYŁOWICZ Joanna AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD -0.1 IV
3 4.21 BOSIACKA Joanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD -1.2 --
4 4.20 UŁASIK Natalia KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP -0.2 --
5 4.00 GRABARCZYK Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD -1.1 --
Kula (4) K
1 9.23 STERNA Ewelina AZS Łódź 94 U18 LD IV
1 w 8.73 LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 94 U18 LD -- # 447
2 w 8.48 BOREK Agnieszka KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 93 U18 SK -- KALWAT Marek KALWAT Marek 3 430
3 w 6.92 PIGULSKA Anna AZS Łódź # 93 U18 LD -- B.D. # BEZ 330
Oszczep (600) K
1 34.59 FURMAN Daria MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD III #
2 33.39 LAR Agnieszka SKS Start Łódź 93 U18 LD IV WOJTYNIAK Andrzej Z/0102/11 2011 3
3 32.82 WIECZORKOWSKA Ewelina AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD IV
4 31.89 NAWROTEK Joanna MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD IV #
5 27.16 SAGAŃSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 94 U18 LD -- #
6 27.06 STERNA Ewelina AZS Łódź 94 U18 LD --
Wzwyż M
1 1.85 KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD III B.D. # 3
2 1.85 BARANOWSKI Cezary MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD III
3 1.80 FLEJTERSKI Mariusz UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD IV
W dal M
1 6.63 CHMURA Łukasz MUKS Płock 93 U18 MZ +1.1 III
2 6.05 GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir AZS Łódź # 94 U18 LD -0.3 IV SADACH Aneta # Z/4506/11 2019 1
3 5.77 BEDNAREK Adrian MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD -1.3 --
4 5.67 DĄBROWSKI Dawid UKS Vis Skierniewice 93 U18 LD +0.5 --
5 5.66 PAWLAK Łukasz MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 94 U18 LD +0.2 --
6 5.58 BŁASZCZYK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD -0.8 --
7 5.29 JANICKI Dawid KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +0.5 --
8 4.21 SÓJKA Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD -1.8 --
1 w 6.17 URBAŃSKI Kacper MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD +1.7 IV 624
2 w 5.74 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD +1.3 -- 531
3 w 5.25 IGNACZEWSKI Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 94 U18 LD -1.6 -- # 431
Kula (5) M
1 17.58 RAKOWSKI Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U18 LD I
2 16.30 ZAŁOGA Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD II
3 12.22 BŁASZCZYK Tomasz BKL Bełchatów 93 U18 LD --
4 10.73 CZAJKOWSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD -- #
1 w 11.88 URBAŃSKI Kacper MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD -- 599
2 w 10.45 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD -- 513
3 w 9.17 IGNACZEWSKI Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 94 U18 LD -- # 436
Oszczep (700) M
1 50.62 WALCZAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD III
2 45.62 GOLLA Marek AZS Łódź 94 U18 LD IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.82140707969666 sekund