Olecko 02 - 03.06.2012 Eliminacje strefowe do OOM [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.88 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.01 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.54 | ŁĘGOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.65 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1999 | U14 | PD | +0.1 | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 3 | |||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.83 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.16 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.3 | II | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.34 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.75 | ŁĘGOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.37 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1999 | U14 | PD | -0.3 | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.71 | SARNOWSKA Anita | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 28.02 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | IV | # | 629 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.34 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | 604 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 29.35 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | 528 | ||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.78 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.74 | BERNAL Justyna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:18.90 | PACHOLCZYK Adrianna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:25.78 | SARNOWSKA Anita | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:37.88 | MALINOWSKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:39.39 | WANTOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:39.96 | PLEWIŃSKA Patrycja | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:41.87 | ZAWADZKA Justyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:42.83 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Ewelina | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:41.49 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | 556 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:46.39 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 502 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:43.01 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:43.21 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:56.00 | OSTASZEWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:59.15 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:02.56 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:08.17 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6:38.82 | SZPUNAR Anna | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11:02.09 | LULIŃSKA Kamila | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11:03.92 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11:34.90 | STAŃCZAK Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11:59.53 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12:06.96 | TARKA Angelika | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.47 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | II | # | 781 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.39 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | 667 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.69 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | 420 | ||||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.27 |
PACHOLCZYK Adrianna MILANOWSKA Beata STRUCIŃSKA Martyna SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1995 1995 1996 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
B.D. LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
3 2 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:32.75 |
BERNAL Justyna NISZTOR Kinga NISKA Iwona KOWALSKA Anna |
MLKL Płock | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. |
Z/0322/12 |
2023 |
3 |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NOWOŚWIAT Agnieszka | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PTASZYŃSKA Maria | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.51 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | # | 632 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.48 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | 599 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.39 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | 502 | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.73 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | -- | # | 487 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.59 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | -- | 451 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3.71 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | 244 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.42 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.88 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.92 | KALBARCZYK Kinga | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.53 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | # | 564 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.77 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 514 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 9.01 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | 465 | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.98 | MENDYK Izabela | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo # | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/1007/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.54 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.37 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.66 | KALBARCZYK Kinga | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.59 | SZEWCZYK Michalina | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.77 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.37 | SZEWCZYK Michalina | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 29.96 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 476 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.65 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 451 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 22.03 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | 327 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4046 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3042 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.67 | BARANOWSKI Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U20 | WN | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.74 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.81 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.60 | BARANOWSKI Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.06 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.40 | GODLEWSKI Damian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.42 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.24 | HADER Rafał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.45 | NIECIECKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.39 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.40 | ILSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.42 | HADER Rafał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.71 | NIECIECKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:00.10 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:01.61 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:03.50 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:04.57 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1267/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:06.98 | GODLEWSKI Damian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:12.98 | MYSZKIEWICZ Maciej | Orka Iława Athletics # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:17.32 | WYTRĄŻEK Filip | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:20.37 | TAMBOR Michał | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:15.00 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:59.00 | KONOPSKI Kacper | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:54.14 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:59.73 | ŁĘGOWSKI Robert | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:54.70 | LEOŃCZUK Andrzej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/4841/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:55.72 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:56.78 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1988 | Sen | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/2124/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:04.63 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:34.69 |
BACZEWSKI Mateusz HADER Rafał NIECIECKI Rafał MISIEWICZ Michał |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
Z/1267/11 |
2024 |
2 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:45.53 |
WIESIOŁEK Kacper ILSKI Piotr ŁĘGOWSKI Robert LIPIŃSKI Szymon |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1995 1996 1994 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/0895/12 |
2021 |
3 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.93 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | PESTA Jakub | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SOBULSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WIATROWSKI Jakub | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | HOFMAN Paweł | Z/1794/12 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.61 | KASZANEK Damian | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.95 | WŁODARCZYK Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.91 | JĘDRZEJAK Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.73 | KASZANEK Damian | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.10 | WŁODARCZYK Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.02 | JĘDRZEJAK Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.65 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.32 | GRZELAK Damian | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.69 | ŁUKASIK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.22 | GRZELAK Damian | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.94 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.60 | MENDYK Daniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.06 | ŁUKASIK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.18 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.2447249889374 sekund |