Chorzów 31.05.2008
II liga seniorów
100 m K
1 s 1 12.32 SKOCZYLAS Ewelina SL Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP +0.9 II B.D. # 1
2 s 1 12.43 MISIAK Aleksandra TS AKS Chorzów # 97 U12 SL +0.9 II
1 s 2 11.42 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 81 Sen DS +0.7 M
2 s 2 11.70 PTAK Ewelina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 87 U23 DS +0.7 M #
200 m K
1 s 1 23.60 PTAK Ewelina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 87 U23 DS +2.3 M #
3 s 1 26.08 MANDA Aneta KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 90 U20 SL +2.3 II B.D. 3
4 s 1 26.64 MEISNER Maria KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 93 U16 SL +2.3 III
5 s 1 26.76 KORNECKA Aleksandra GKS Piast Gliwice # 90 U20 SL +2.3 III BIEDERMANN Roman # 3
6 s 1 26.83 ROTECKA Martyna TS AKS Chorzów # 89 U20 SL +2.3 III
1 s 2 23.59 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 81 Sen DS +1.8 M
4 s 2 26.92 GMYZ Gabriela CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 93 U16 SL +1.8 III LAMCH Czesław Z/1862/11 2012 3
1 s 3 25.76 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS +1.5 II #
2 s 3 26.78 BARANIK Angelika MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # 92 U18 SL +1.5 III #
400 m K
1 55.80 FICK Ewelina TS AKS Chorzów # 86 U23 SL I
800 m K
2 s 1 2:19.56 PACHOTA Marta TS AKS Chorzów # 91 U18 SL III B.D. Z/2341/11 2013 1
3 s 1 2:20.29 KUCŁO Marta GKS Piast Gliwice # 92 U18 SL III
1 s 2 2:23.46 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # 93 U16 SL III B.D. PASZTA Wiesław 1
1500 m K
1 4:36.36 CZYŻ Katarzyna TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # 77 Sen SL II #
3 4:47.23 NABIELEC Magdalena niest. Kraków # 91 U18 MA III B.D. # 3
5 4:56.63 KOWALSKA Katarzyna CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U18 SL III
5000 m K
1 18:16.94 GORTEL-MACIUK Agnieszka TS AKS Chorzów # 77 Sen SL III B.D. Z/3236/11 2019 M
2 18:30.38 SOJDA Mariola CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 82 Sen SL III LAMCH Czesław # Z/0524/14 2017 3
3 18:52.94 BEHNKE Antonina UKS Barnim Goleniów # 89 U20 ZP III
4 18:53.23 KULA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL III
5 19:17.32 PRZEPIÓRA Sylwia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U18 SL III
6 19:27.28 CZAPIGA Kornelia TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U20 SL III
8 20:17.23 SZLACHTA Dominika UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 90 U20 SL -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
9 20:35.40 PIETROCZUK Sylwia LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg # 91 U18 OP -- B.D. MODRZEJEWSKI Kazimierz # , Z/1503/18 , 2018 BEZ
100 m pł K
1 17.04 LECHOWICZ Hanna CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U20 SL +0.5 IV
400 m pł K K
1 67.46 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 89 U20 OP III JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2019 M
2 67.84 MARKIEWICZ Martyna TS AKS Chorzów # 92 U18 SL III
Wzwyż K
1 1.70 NOWAK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS I
2 1.60 GNIEŁKA Ewa TS AKS Chorzów # 91 U18 SL III #
4 1.55 WĘGLER Marta AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U16 SL III B.D. B.D. # BEZ
W dal K
1 5.70 TOMASIUK Anna WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +0.3 II #
Trójskok K
1 12.28 PŁONKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U23 SL +2.5 I #
2 12.18 GˇSOWSKA Katarzyna WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 84 Sen DS +0.9 I ZAJDEL Jadwiga # Z/2663/11 2019 2
Kula (4) K
1 11.36 MISIARZ Ewelina KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 89 U20 SL III
2 10.82 KI¦LUK Izabela UKS Czwórka Żory # 89 U20 SL III
3 10.64 MARCZAK Patrycja TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U20 SL III #
Dysk (1) K
1 44.38 MISIARZ Ewelina KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 89 U20 SL I
Oszczep (600) K
1 42.94 PLEWNIA Danuta AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 84 Sen OP II #
2 39.68 BYRSKA Iwona KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 87 U23 SL II
3 37.68 GEMBARA Agnieszka TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U20 SL III #
Chód 5 km K
1 27:35.09 PŁOSZCZYCA Kamila UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń # 84 Sen SL --
2 29:09.94 MUCHA Kinga UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń # 92 U18 SL III
3 29:45.73 HAZY Joanna CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U20 SL III #
4 29:45.88 RYBAK Weronika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA III B.D. BEZ
100 m M
1 s 1 10.99 BORYS Maciej AZS-AWF Katowice # 90 U20 SL +0.1 II #
2 s 1 11.20 BEDNARCZYK Sebastian niest. Kraków # 89 U20 MA +0.1 II B.D. #
1 s 3 10.26 JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 81 Sen DS +1.0 M
2 s 3 11.04 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +1.0 II WOJSA Maciej # Z/1702/11 2020 MM
3 s 3 11.43 GRUCA Damian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +1.0 III
200 m M
1 s 1 20.58 JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 81 Sen DS +1.9 MM
2 s 1 21.41 KLIMCZAK Piotr KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 80 Sen PK +1.9 M #
3 s 1 21.93 BORYS Maciej AZS-AWF Katowice # 90 U20 SL +1.9 II #
3 s 2 24.83 HAŁGAS Damian GKS Piast Gliwice # 93 U16 SL +2.0 V RAMUS Józef B.D. # Z/4061/11 2019 1
400 m M
1 s 1 47.68 RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 74 Sen DS I
2 s 1 50.08 MESYASZ Przemysław CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U20 SL II #
3 s 1 51.85 PAWLIK Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL III #
5 s 2 54.36 GOŁKOWSKI Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL IV B.D. 2
800 m M
1 1:54.12 DANILEWICZ Adrian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 86 U23 DS II
1500 m M
1 3:50.53 KŁECZEK Radosław KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 85 Sen ZP II # LDK!
2 3:50.79 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # 86 U23 PD II KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1685/11 2019 2
3 3:58.90 ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U20 SL II B.D. # 3
5000 m M
1 14:35.40 GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 86 U23 DS II GAJDUS Grzegorz # Z/1684/11 2020 M
2 15:14.72 SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz MKS Siechnice # 86 U23 DS II B.D. # Z/3526/11 2020
3 15:22.77 ¦WIERC Marcin AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 85 Sen OP III B.D. # Z/3378/11 2019 3
4 15:34.21 CIE¦LAR Maciej AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL III
6 15:46.70 CZAPLA Piotr UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 90 U20 SL III GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/2436/11 2017 2
8 16:07.06 GRABOWSKI Karol CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U20 SL III B.D. # Z/1863/11 2019 3
11 17:01.36 NITYCHORUK Kamil GKS Piast Gliwice # 91 U18 SL IV #
12 19:51.85 ROGAL Mateusz LKS Kłos Olkusz # 91 U18 MA --
13 20:47.45 NIEMIEC Dawid MKS Ekonomik Nysa # 91 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan BEZ
110 m pł M (99.1) M
3 16.10 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U20 SL +1.0 III B.D. # BEZ
5 16.24 BRZOZA Mateusz GKS Piast Gliwice # 89 U20 SL +1.0 III RAMUS Józef # Z/4954/11 2015 2
110 m pł M
1 14.96 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 85 Sen OP +1.0 I
2 15.63 CHRAPAN Marcin AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 88 U23 OP +1.0 II
4 16.11 KINAL Grzegorz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 81 Sen DS +1.0 III
6 16.55 SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 88 U23 OP +1.0 III #
400 m pł J MŁ M
2 s 2 58.89 PATERAK Mateusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP IV #
400 m pł M
1 s 1 55.23 KUBAT Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL II #
2 s 1 56.34 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U20 SL II B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 57.30 KACZMARCZYK Tomasz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 84 Sen OP III
4 s 1 57.57 SOBOL Maciej CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U20 SL III
1 s 2 54.24 JASIŃSKI Cyprian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 88 U23 OP I #
3000 m prz M
1 9:25.11 NOWAK Rafał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 75 Sen SL II NOWAK Monika # Z/1856/11 2019 2
2 9:27.19 JANOTA Jan TS AKS Chorzów # 87 U23 SL II ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. Z/3207/11 2016 BEZ
3 10:22.15 TOMZA Cyprian CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U20 SL IV LAMCH Czesław B.D. # Z/1844/11 2016 BEZ
4 10:28.84 KLIMCZAK Mikołaj WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 92 U18 DS IV B.D. # 2
5 10:44.08 FABJAŃSKI Łukasz UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # 85 Sen LD --
6 11:08.48 MACJON Marcin MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 92 U18 OP -- #
Wzwyż M
1 2.07 KROCZ Bartosz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II #
2 2.07 STACHOWICZ Szymon AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 88 U23 OP II #
4 1.83 KONIECZNY Konrad KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 92 U18 SL III #
5 1.83 DŁUTEK Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 92 U18 SL III B.D. # 2
W dal M
1 6.93 HUĆ Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 89 U20 OP 0.0 II
2 6.90 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 U23 OP +2.4 II #
3 6.84 RUMIANOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # 89 U20 SL +0.6 II
4 6.83 STAŃCZAK Janusz KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 89 U20 SL +1.8 II
Trójskok M
1 14.50 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 87 U23 OP +2.0 II #
2 14.38 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 U23 OP +0.2 III #
3 14.25 STAŃCZAK Janusz KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 89 U20 SL +1.7 III
4 13.28 STACHOWICZ Szymon AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 88 U23 OP +0.7 III #
Kula (7.26) M
1 15.85 HARATYK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA I
2 14.57 KACZAŁKO Dawid niest. Wrocław # 87 U23 DS I #
3 14.30 MERTA Dariusz KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 68 Masters SL II B.D. 3
Dysk (2) M
1 50.14 PIETRASZKO Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 88 U23 OP I #
2 45.92 ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 88 U23 OP II #
3 43.77 PUKAJŁO Michał WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 87 U23 DS II
Młot (7.26) M
1 49.98 GRUDZIEŃ Adam TS AKS Chorzów # 87 U23 SL II GRZESIK Zygmunt # Z/3204/11 2019 1
2 42.34 MIELCZAREK Damian TS AKS Chorzów # 87 U23 SL III #
Oszczep (800) M
1 70.60 KEMPNY Bartłomiej MKS Iskra Pszczyna # 89 U20 SL I #
2 60.46 KOSIŃSKI Borys WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 86 U23 DS II #
3 57.74 BARANIAK Mirosław KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 64 Masters SL II B.D.

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.4883749485016 sekund