Warszawa 10.06.2018 Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018 [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.43 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | II | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.70 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -1.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.76 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2149/16 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.80 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2758/17 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.31 | OSIŃSKA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. # | Z/5568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.56 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.70 | SUCHECKA Katarzyna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.80 | KALISIAK Małgorzata | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.94 | ORDOWICZ Jadwiga | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.97 | KWIATKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | B.D. WRONA Grzegorz # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.05 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.06 | MAZUR Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 15.20 | RˇCZKA Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 15.41 | KOWALSKA Aleksandra | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | KUBIK Ilona | Z/1359/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.50 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.65 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2758/17 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.10 | OSIŃSKA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. # | Z/5568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.88 | KWIATKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | B.D. WRONA Grzegorz # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.90 | ORDOWICZ Jadwiga | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 15.36 | KOWALSKA Aleksandra | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | KUBIK Ilona | Z/1359/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.63 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.46 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2149/16 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.61 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 27.33 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.91 | SUCHECKA Katarzyna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 28.37 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 29.03 | MAZUR Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.58 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 27.95 | NIEMOŃSKA Weronika | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 28.21 | KALISIAK Małgorzata | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.47 | WIERZBA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.49 | KOZICKA Julia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/4318/18 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 28.59 | ROSZKOWSKA Marianna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 31.04 | RˇCZKA Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 31.86 | CELIK Aylin | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | KUBIK Ilona | Z/1355/18 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 62.09 | NOWAK Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 63.28 | CZERSKA Małgorzata | UKS Orlik Pionki | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 64.61 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. MASTALERZ Janusz # | , Z/3944/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 70.40 | GAJEWSKA Sandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 60.60 | PARADOWSKA Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/2079/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 61.39 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 61.52 | SZWARCZEWSKA Zofia | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/2182/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 62.13 | PRZYBYSZ Aleksandra | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | KUBIK Ilona B.D. | Z/1363/18 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 62.31 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:20.42 | BˇK Zuzanna | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. | Z/2743/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:33.61 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:37.65 | GRZELAK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NIEMOŃSKA Weronika | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:17.37 | SZCZECHLA Zofia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:17.42 | GˇSIOROWSKA Julia | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | KUBIK Ilona | Z/1358/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.59 | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -2.8 | II | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | KN | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.74 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -2.8 | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.18 | OSIŃSKA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -2.8 | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. # | Z/5568/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.37 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -2.8 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.70 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -2.8 | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.34 | DELOPHONT Naomi | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -2.8 | IV | |||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | ORDOWICZ Jadwiga | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -2.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.93 | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | I | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | KN | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.45 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 15.91 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 16.22 | OSIŃSKA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. # | Z/5568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 16.33 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.14 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.31 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | I | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.74 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 16.31 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.00 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.20 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U20 | PM | -1.5 | I | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.63 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -1.5 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 61.33 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 61.73 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 64.25 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 65.40 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | Sen | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 66.34 | KITEWSKA Wioleta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WN | III | # | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 68.24 | KORZUN Aleksandra | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 68.42 | LEMANOWICZ Maja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/2102/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.62 | FLISIŃSKA Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GOS Patrycja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DELOPHONT Naomi | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.70 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | OBERDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | O¶rodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | MIGDA Leszek B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | HOFFMANN Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | II | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KOT Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.80 | MI¦KIEWICZ Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | GĘBSKI Adam GĘBSKI Adam | Z/2399/16 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | MARCINEK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.60 | JAKUBASZEK Emilia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | SIEMBOR Maria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.20 | DˇBROWSKA Klaudia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2719/17 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.00 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +4.0 | I | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.11 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.10 | GRANOWSKA Pola | KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # | 2003 | U16 | LU | +2.4 | III | B.D. HOŁUB Beata | , Z/3003/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.91 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +3.2 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.14 | KOWALSKA Aleksandra | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +3.0 | -- | KUBIK Ilona | Z/1359/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
4.75 | GRANOWSKA Pola | KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # | 2003 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | V | B.D. HOŁUB Beata | , Z/3003/17 | , 2024 | |||||||||||
4.90 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||||
5.86 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.68 | SZEWIERNOWSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.09 | ¦LEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | # | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.91 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.60 | MISIAK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.99 | WIELOSZ Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | IV | ZKN GIM | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | KN | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.02 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | DMP | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KN | 135 | ||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.43 | STY¦ Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.36 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.16 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.27 | BRZÓZKA Julia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.42 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.64 | MISIAK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.40 | WEITZ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -2.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.46 | PIOTROWSKI Szymon | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -2.9 | III | B.D. ADAMSKI Robert | , Z/0582/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.57 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -2.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.68 | ZAKHARIAN Kennet | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -2.9 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. | Z/3854/16 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.82 | PRZYŻECKI Dominik | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -2.9 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2641/16 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.87 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -2.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.93 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.48 | GŁĘBOCKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.86 | DRON Mykola | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.97 | DˇBROWSKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 12.18 | SZMAGALSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 12.19 | ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4218/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.27 | TSHISENSE William | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.31 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 18 | e | 2 | 12.38 | HACHULSKI Iwo | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.48 | KRZEMIŃSKI Jan | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0581/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 11.59 | SADOLEWSKI Alan Wiktor | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 11.93 | SYPNIEWSKI Tomasz | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/4514/18 | , 2022 | |||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 12.46 | SADOWSKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | KALINOWSKI Paweł # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 12.58 | JANCIK Tymoteusz | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 12.61 | FRYC Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/3068/17 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 12.88 | SULECKI Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.09 | PIOTROWSKI Szymon | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. ADAMSKI Robert | , Z/0582/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.33 | GŁĘBOCKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.38 | KRZEMIŃSKI Jan | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0581/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.42 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.44 | ZAKHARIAN Kennet | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. | Z/3854/16 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.51 | PRZYŻECKI Dominik | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2641/16 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 12.03 | SYPNIEWSKI Tomasz | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/4514/18 | , 2022 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 12.24 | SZMAGALSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 12.36 | SADOWSKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | KALINOWSKI Paweł # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.28 | WEITZ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.04 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.96 | POULAIN Kamil | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia # | , Z/3372/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 24.44 | ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4218/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 22.78 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 23.79 | DRON Mykola | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.99 | DˇBROWSKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 24.05 | TSHISENSE William | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.44 | KAWCZYŃSKI Filip | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2691/17 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 25.06 | JANCIK Tymoteusz | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 23.49 | SADOLEWSKI Alan Wiktor | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | III | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 26.07 | KILISZEK Mikołaj | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/2237/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 28.24 | MIERZEJEWSKI Julian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | RADKE Karol GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/4105/18 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.97 | DˇBROWSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 54.67 | CZECHOSKI Adam | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1999 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | Z/0535/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 55.04 | RADZIEJEWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 56.47 | RACZYŃSKI Amadeusz | WAT Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 56.97 | DYNOWSKI Grzegorz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 53.18 | POLOWIEC Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 53.40 | ROMANIUK Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | JOBT Andrzej | Z/2632/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 53.70 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 53.97 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:56.17 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:56.78 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:01.92 | KUCHARSKI Jarosław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:02.80 | ¦LˇZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:04.68 | PAŁYGA Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:09.17 | ILIEV Michał | niest. Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:16.78 | PACIOREK Jakub | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | KUBIK Ilona | Z/1361/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:20.62 | MAKOS Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | POULAIN Kamil | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia # | , Z/3372/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:07.52 | BABIK Filip | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3905/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:08.66 | BIERNACKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:12.53 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:33.58 | ZARĘBA Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon | Z/2347/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:46.70 | JA¬WIŃSKI Mikołaj | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/3776/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DˇBROWSKI Michał | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KUCHARSKI Jarosław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MICHALSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | JOBT Andrzej | Z/3951/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:05.81 | BRODZIK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:26.54 | GRZEGRZÓŁKA Szymon | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/2535/18 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:27.90 | PRZESTRZELSKI Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/5610/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:36.76 | MORDEL Jan | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:40.10 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U20 | MZ | IV | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. # | Z/1215/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | RYBAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | JOBT Andrzej B.D. | Z/1769/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.52 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -2.1 | II | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.86 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | II | # | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.68 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 17.02 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 17.53 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 19.30 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.35 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -1.5 | II | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.67 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | II | # | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 15.53 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 17.45 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 17.57 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 18.14 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.45 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | I | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.55 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.80 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.32 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 63.49 | DYNOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | DOMINO Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | II | DMP | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/2627/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 74 | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.00 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.20 | WEREDA Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | AUKSZTEN Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/4196/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.86 | PIETRUSZCZAK Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.14 | CUBER Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.60 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.97 | ŻURAWSKI Sebastian | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.74 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2158/16 | 2023 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.93 | DANILUK Adam | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur RADKE Karol RADKE Karol # | , Z/2737/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KUNCEWICZ Jonatan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/1943/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.18 | MARUSZCZAK Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.88 | KILUK Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.40 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.24 | LEWOSZEWSKI Sebastian | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U18 | LU | I | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | Z/3001/16 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.01 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.85 | LADA Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.45 | DANILUK Adam | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur RADKE Karol RADKE Karol # | , Z/2737/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.00 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.50 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 2000 | U20 | LU | I | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.14 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | KN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.71 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/3356/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.81 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.37 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | Sen | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.24 | PIOTROWSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.04 | SOBIESZCZAK Miłosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | GÓRA Marcin B.D. | Z/2986/16 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.42 | BRYK Michał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/1643/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
Młot (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.73 | KO¬LICKI Michał | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.83 | WARCHOŁ Patryk | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.77 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | Sen | LU | M | DMP | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | KN | 159 | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.69 | CZAJKOWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.05 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2158/16 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.88 | KUNCEWICZ Jonatan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/1943/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.43 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 70.11 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | DMP | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | ZKN | 131 | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.85 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | DMP | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | 115 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 63.94 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.30 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | KN | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.01 | KOTECKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2310/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.92 | BONECKI Bartłomiej | RKS ŁódĽ | 1997 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.85 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.3929619789124 sekund |