Kraków 09.06.2018 13. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U16, 4. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U14,U12 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 9.52 | CHYNAŁ Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | -0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 9.67 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U12 | PM | -0.7 | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 9.82 | SADKIEWICZ Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2007 | U12 | MA | -0.7 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/2698/18 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 9.87 | PIETSCH Zuzanna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2007 | U12 | MA | -0.7 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 21 | s | 1 | 10.49 | KRAMARCZYK Nel | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 2009 | U12 | MA | -0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 9.26 | DOMAGAŁA Małgorzata | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U12 | LD | -0.5 | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | Z/3465/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 9.52 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2007 | U12 | MA | -0.5 | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 9.63 | PAWLUS Dominika | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2007 | U12 | MA | -0.5 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/4090/19 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 9.80 | HAŁADAJ Barbara | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 2007 | U12 | LD | -0.5 | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | , Z/3461/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 10.15 | ADAMCZYK Maja | KS Olkusz # | 2008 | U12 | MA | -0.5 | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/12071/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 10.29 | SZLACHTA Paulina | OLA Małopolskie | 2008 | U12 | MA | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 10.29 | JĘDROCHA Maja | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2007 | U12 | MA | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 9.49 | MICHALSKA Hanna | WLKS Wrocław | 2007 | U12 | DS | +1.6 | -- | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 9.96 | SOWIŃSKA Małgorzata | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | +1.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 10.30 | STYBAK Magdalena | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2007 | U12 | MA | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/5561/19 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
4 | 24 | s | 3 | 10.66 | PŁACHTA Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 10.66 | KASPRZYK Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | +1.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 3 | 11.02 | SKORACZEWSKA Zofia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | +1.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 10.29 | ŻUK Daria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2007 | U12 | MA | +2.0 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/4167/23 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 23 | s | 4 | 10.56 | JASIŃSKA Karolina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 4 | 11.22 | BAKALUS Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | +2.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 4 | 11.72 | BIDAS Zofia | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2008 | U12 | MA | +2.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 4 | 14.17 | ZAJĄC Julia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2007 | U12 | MA | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 5 | 9.73 | SKALSKA Maja | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 9.98 | LAZAR Wiktoria | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2008 | U12 | MA | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 5 | 11.05 | ŁAJKA Dorota | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2009 | U12 | MA | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/4794/22 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
4 | 31 | s | 5 | 12.28 | DUDEK Antonina | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2011 | U12 | MA | -0.6 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 6 | 9.57 | NOGIEĆ Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | -0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 19 | s | 6 | 10.39 | SZYGULSKA Magdalena | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2007 | U12 | MA | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 20 | s | 6 | 10.43 | KOZDRÓJ Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 2007 | U12 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 6 | 10.52 | HRABIA Julia | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2007 | U12 | MA | -0.4 | -- | BUJAS Monika | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 30 | s | 6 | 12.05 | KOŁODZIEJ Agnieszka | MLUKS Tarnów | 2007 | U12 | MA | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 6 | 12.80 | ALBINIAK Róża | niest. Kraków | 2011 | U12 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.82 | ŚLIWIAK Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | III | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/2126/18 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.09 | KRAKOWSKA Julia | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2004 | U16 | SK | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.10 | BINIEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | III | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0272/18 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.12 | WÓJCIK Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | III | SYSAK Tomasz GIZA Andrzej B.D. | , Z/0065/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.47 | WASIAK Emilia | BKL Bełchatów | 2004 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.63 | NOSAL Karolina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.76 | WICHER Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | IV | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 14.74 | ŻAK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3690/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.71 | ŁABUZEK Ewelina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/3876/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.26 | BOBREK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3676/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 14.28 | KUDINA Margo | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 14.45 | STASIUK Sylwia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 14.76 | SKRZYPEK Lena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 14.62 | BIJAK Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 14.63 | KRYŃSKA Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3686/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 15.00 | CZARNOTA Milena | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2003 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 15.01 | WĄSOWICZ Anita | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3689/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||
5 | 31 | s | 3 | 15.74 | BUCZEK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 21 | s | 4 | 15.13 | WARCHOLIK Zuzanna | UKS Kobylanka | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/5259/18 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 22 | s | 4 | 15.15 | CZYSZCZOŃ Klaudia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 4 | 15.21 | CIĘCIWA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3679/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 15.23 | ZIĘBA Paulina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 4 | 15.75 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zuzanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | 34 | s | 4 | 16.17 | GRYMEK Jagoda | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3680/17 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||
7 | 35 | s | 4 | 16.31 | SKORUPA Zuzanna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 5 | 14.40 | KUDLIŃSKA Łucja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 5 | 14.63 | KOSIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Lipinki | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | WOJNA Anna | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 28 | s | 5 | 15.46 | WACIĘGA Iwona | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 15.50 | BIELECKA Zuzanna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 36 | s | 5 | 16.38 | SITEK Julia | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/4588/17 | 2021 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
6 | 39 | s | 5 | 16.82 | GORYCZKA Natalia | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 18 | s | 6 | 14.85 | BORYS Zofia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 23 | s | 6 | 15.17 | WANTUCH Kornelia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 6 | 15.29 | CHOLEWA Martyna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | ||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 6 | 15.31 | HEJMO Kinga | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 6 | 15.54 | BELCZYK Urszula | ULKS Lipinki | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | WOJNA Anna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 33 | s | 6 | 15.80 | WITOS Wiktoria | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/4008/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 37 | s | 6 | 16.59 | ZADORA Justyna | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 38 | s | 6 | 16.63 | DUDEK Julia | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 7 | 13.48 | SRAGA Zuzanna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | +1.1 | IV | CZYŻ Paweł ROLAK Dorota # | , Z/0013/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 7 | 13.62 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U14 | MA | +1.1 | IV | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 2 | s | 7 | 13.62 | KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2006 | U14 | MA | +1.1 | IV | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3056/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 4 | s | 7 | 13.65 | KRZESZEWSKA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U14 | MA | +1.1 | IV | SZKOŁA Sebastian # | Z/2155/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 7 | 13.72 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2005 | U14 | SL | +1.1 | IV | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 7 | 14.01 | OSUCH Joanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U14 | MA | +1.1 | V | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/3688/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
7 | 9 | s | 7 | 14.12 | MORĄG Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | +1.1 | V | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3687/17 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||
8 | 10 | s | 7 | 14.31 | DŁUGA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U14 | MA | +1.1 | V | MIREK Wacław # | Z/2587/18 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 8 | 13.99 | TRYFANÓW Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.5 | V | SIERKA Ewa | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 8 | 14.32 | KULIGOWSKA Wiktoria | BKL Bełchatów | 2005 | U14 | LD | -0.5 | V | RYBARCZYK Dariusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 8 | 14.35 | WASZTYL Anastazja | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 8 | 14.47 | JAWIEŃ Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.5 | V | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna # | Z/2486/18 | 2021 | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 8 | 14.75 | GREGORCZYK Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.5 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 19 | s | 8 | 14.82 | BOCHENEK Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 28 | s | 8 | 15.17 | SUTKOWSKA Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów # | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 29 | s | 8 | 15.20 | SOWIŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 31 | s | 9 | 15.40 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 33 | s | 9 | 15.51 | OCIEPKA Lena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 34 | s | 9 | 15.56 | KLIMCZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 9 | 15.76 | BIERNAT Nikola | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 42 | s | 9 | 15.92 | SEMPER Dominika | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.1 | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 45 | s | 9 | 16.04 | SEMPER Ola | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.1 | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 20 | s | 10 | 14.86 | GORZKOWSKA Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 30 | s | 10 | 15.36 | CETNAROWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Lipinki | 2006 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/5668/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
3 | 41 | s | 10 | 15.92 | NYTKO Wanesa | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 46 | s | 10 | 16.13 | GÓRSKA Julia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2006 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 51 | s | 10 | 16.66 | SAŁATA Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/2637/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 59 | s | 10 | 18.31 | OLSZEWSKA Weronika | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 16 | s | 11 | 14.73 | KRĘCIOCH Agnieszka | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2006 | U14 | MA | -0.7 | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/2568/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 21 | s | 11 | 14.87 | MICHAŁOWSKA Julia | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2006 | U14 | WN | -0.7 | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/4914/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 23 | s | 11 | 14.99 | KASPRZYCKA Martyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 11 | 15.05 | SZCZEPAŃCZYK Marta | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.7 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela # | Z/2569/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 54 | s | 11 | 16.96 | PAROL Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 56 | s | 11 | 17.50 | BUDZEŃ Izabela | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2006 | U14 | MA | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 12 | 13.76 | MŁODZIŃSKA Nina | AZS Łódź | 2006 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | IV | BRÓDKA Daniel | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 12 | 14.63 | MIELCZAREK Martyna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 35 | s | 12 | 15.59 | KORABIK Zuzanna | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 48 | s | 12 | 16.21 | ŚWIĘTEK Agata | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 52 | s | 12 | 16.69 | WORWA Alicja | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 55 | s | 12 | 17.44 | SŁONINA Joanna | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 14 | s | 13 | 14.58 | KALETA Martyna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 13 | 14.92 | KUBECZKO Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela # | Z/2572/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 26 | s | 13 | 15.14 | RADECKA Alicja | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2006 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/5413/19 | 2022 | 5 | |||||
4 | 36 | s | 13 | 15.64 | POLAK Anna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2006 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela # | Z/4912/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 47 | s | 13 | 16.20 | HEJMO Wiktoria | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 53 | s | 13 | 16.83 | O A | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 14 | 14.80 | KASZTULSKA Antonina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/2586/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 24 | s | 14 | 15.05 | CZYŻYKIEWICZ Weronika | UKS Kobylanka | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/5260/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 27 | s | 14 | 15.15 | DRABCZYK Dominika | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2006 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 32 | s | 14 | 15.50 | ORACZ Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 14 | 15.74 | CZOSNEK Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | -- | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna # | Z/2485/18 | 2021 | ||||||
6 | 38 | s | 14 | 15.75 | ZAJĄC Arleta | ULKS FAJFER 2001 Łapanów | 2006 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 57 | s | 14 | 17.70 | CHMIEL Zuzanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2006 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/5562/19 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
1 | 40 | s | 15 | 15.80 | LEKARCZYK Laura | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2006 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 44 | s | 15 | 15.99 | ZABDYR Emilia | ULKS FAJFER 2001 Łapanów | 2006 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 43 | s | 15 | 15.99 | OSIECKA Ada | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2006 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | BUJAS Monika | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 49 | s | 15 | 16.38 | MÓL Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 50 | s | 15 | 16.65 | PAROL Adrianna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 58 | s | 15 | 18.10 | SOLECKA Olga | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2006 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | BUJAS Monika | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 60 | s | 15 | 19.23 | BARYŁA Ramona | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2006 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | BUJAS Monika | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 42.84 | KRAKOWSKA Julia | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2004 | U16 | SK | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 43.10 | BINIEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0272/18 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 43.54 | MASTALERZ Pola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. # | , Z/2171/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 43.70 | STRZELEC Oliwia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U16 | MA | III | KUBICZ Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0053/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 45.79 | ORMANIEC Łucja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/3960/17 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 46.64 | SKRZYPEK Lena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 48.74 | KUDINA Margo | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 48.81 | MENDEL Kinga | MLUKS Tarnów | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 49.48 | STASIUK Sylwia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 51.09 | CHOLEWA Martyna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 52.48 | WARCHOLIK Zuzanna | UKS Kobylanka | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/5259/18 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 52.52 | WANTUCH Kornelia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 53.05 | WIĘCEK Ewa | MLUKS Tarnów | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 54.23 | BELCZYK Urszula | ULKS Lipinki | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | WOJNA Anna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 60.46 | HACZEK Oliwia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | HEJMO Kinga | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 45.60 | ĆWIK Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 2004 | U16 | MA | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 45.84 | WASIAK Emilia | BKL Bełchatów | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 4 | 48.17 | KOSIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Lipinki | 2004 | U16 | MA | V | WOJNA Anna | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 57.06 | SITEK Julia | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/4588/17 | 2021 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | 19 | s | 4 | 57.57 | GORYCZKA Natalia | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 48.46 | ZOCHNIAK Amelia | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U12 | LD | V | RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | , Z/3464/19 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 51.20 | MICHALSKA Hanna | WLKS Wrocław | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 52.11 | SZOŁTYSIK Patrycja | MLUKS Tarnów | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 5 | 54.49 | SADKIEWICZ Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/2698/18 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 12 | s | 5 | 60.86 | MORAWIEC Alicja | BKL Bełchatów | 2009 | U12 | LD | -- | MORAWIEC Agnieszka MANTYK Łukasz # | , Z/4339/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 13 | s | 5 | 63.58 | KRAMARCZYK Nel | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 2009 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 5 | 64.68 | ŁAJKA Dorota | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2009 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/4794/22 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 6 | 54.55 | SZOJDA Weronika | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 6 | 55.71 | SOWIŃSKA Małgorzata | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 6 | 58.53 | MROZIK Zuzanna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/3323/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 6 | 60.06 | JĘDROCHA Maja | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 6 | 64.86 | SZLACHTA Paulina | OLA Małopolskie | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 6 | 69.91 | SOWIŃSKA Anna | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2009 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 6 | 72.98 | TLAŁKA Julia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 6 | 74.82 | MROZIK Julia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/3324/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 7 | 53.37 | PIETSCH Zuzanna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 7 | 59.36 | WOLNY Wiktoria | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | BUJAS Monika | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 7 | 60.47 | MAJ Roksana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 7 | 64.51 | ŻUK Daria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/4167/23 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 17 | s | 7 | 65.11 | WARCHOŁ Julia | KS Akantos Łoniowa # | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | Z/3731/19 | 2019 | |||||||
6 | 18 | s | 7 | 67.10 | ZAJĄC Julia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 42.89 | MŁODZIŃSKA Nina | AZS Łódź | 2006 | U14 | LD | II | BRÓDKA Daniel | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 8 | 44.58 | SRAGA Zuzanna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | III | CZYŻ Paweł ROLAK Dorota # | , Z/0013/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 8 | 44.82 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2005 | U14 | SL | III | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 8 | 45.91 | TRYFANÓW Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U14 | MA | IV | SIERKA Ewa | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 8 | 46.62 | KRZESZEWSKA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U14 | MA | V | SZKOŁA Sebastian # | Z/2155/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 8 | 46.78 | KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2006 | U14 | MA | V | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3056/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 8 | s | 8 | 48.46 | MICHALIK Emilia | ULKS Lipinki | 2006 | U14 | MA | V | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz WOJNA Anna # | Z/5667/18 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 9 | s | 8 | 50.22 | GÓRA Małgorzata | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 11 | s | 9 | 51.37 | BRACH Eryka | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 17 | s | 9 | 52.66 | PASIKIEWICZ Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 9 | 52.71 | KŁOSOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | BUJAS Monika | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 23 | s | 9 | 53.67 | BIERNAT Nikola | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 9 | 54.86 | OCIEPKA Lena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 9 | 61.49 | SUTKOWSKA Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów # | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 10 | 48.04 | FIOŁEK Wiktoria | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2005 | U14 | MA | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 10 | 52.65 | DRABCZYK Dominika | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 24 | s | 10 | 54.15 | PASIEKA Martyna | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 10 | 57.53 | ŻAK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 10 | 59.86 | HACZEK Kinga | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 11 | 51.40 | PĘCEK Karina | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 11 | 52.53 | MUNIAK Klaudia | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 11 | 53.12 | CZOSNEK Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna # | Z/2485/18 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 27 | s | 11 | 55.34 | AMANOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 30 | s | 11 | 56.95 | HANUSIAK Beata | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 36 | s | 11 | 66.28 | MACHACZKA Emilia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 12 | 50.77 | WASZTYL Anastazja | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 12 | 51.66 | POLAK Anna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela # | Z/4912/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 20 | s | 12 | 53.14 | KUBECZKO Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela # | Z/2572/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 26 | s | 12 | 55.08 | KAJZAR Karina | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/3433/18 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 14 | s | 13 | 52.06 | ZAJĄC Arleta | ULKS FAJFER 2001 Łapanów | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 13 | 53.15 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 13 | 53.18 | ZABDYR Emilia | ULKS FAJFER 2001 Łapanów | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 13 | 55.66 | HEJMO Wiktoria | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 29 | s | 14 | 55.99 | CZUBA Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 32 | s | 14 | 59.04 | STYPKA Amanda | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 14 | 63.51 | WOŁEK Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 37 | s | 14 | 66.54 | NOWALIŃSKA Anna | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 14 | 70.01 | NOSAL Amelia | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:37.90 | MAJDA Aleksandra | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:38.21 | ZAJĄC Kamila | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3062/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:41.86 | ADAMCZYK Maja | KS Olkusz # | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/12071/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:42.42 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:45.30 | BATKO Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2007 | U12 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/0048/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:46.68 | BUDZIAK Karolina | ULKS Lipinki | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4022/20 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:49.59 | NAJBEREK Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 2009 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:58.51 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Emilia | ULKS Lipinki | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | WOJNA Anna | Z/4043/20 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:03.63 | BIDAS Zofia | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:10.85 | NOSAL Nikola | MLUKS Tarnów | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:40.30 | PUT Maria | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U16 | MA | III | KUBICZ Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0054/17 | 2022 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:43.69 | GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. BRACHMAN Tomasz | , Z/3681/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:43.80 | SKIMINA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0274/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:46.56 | DYDUCH Magdalena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | KUKLA Rafał | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:47.61 | ULIDOWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | V | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0277/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:48.05 | POSMYK Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U16 | PM | V | MORAWIEC Agnieszka MORAWIEC Agnieszka SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna # | , Z/0757/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:53.81 | KOWALCZYK Elżbieta | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | KARAŚ Stanisław B.D. | Z/1199/18 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:55.65 | JAŚKACZEK Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:02.33 | SADLAK Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | GOLEC Bartłomiej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:43.10 | RÓWNICKA Kamila | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2004 | U16 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:47.43 | CHMIELEWSKA Gabriela | BKL Bełchatów | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:49.88 | SLAZYK Zuzanna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2004 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:53.98 | ŚWIERTA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | BRACHMAN Tomasz | Z/1887/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:56.72 | KAJA Aneta | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:57.81 | DANIELAK Hanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0161/18 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:04.93 | NIZIAŁEK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/1628/19 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:06.89 | KOPOŃKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:12.67 | BEDNARZ Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3677/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||
10 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:25.32 | KOTNIS Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3685/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:40.00 | NAGIĘĆ Nikola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U14 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej | , Z/2156/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:50.14 | JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:53.15 | ADAMCZYK Agata | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:54.53 | KOSIEC Estera | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:55.25 | ZAJĄC Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1888/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:55.98 | SZOT Otylia | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:01.83 | SATOŁA Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 3 | 2:02.84 | KOKOSZKA Karolina | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3058/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
9 | 15 | s | 3 | 2:06.21 | MAJCHRZAK Anna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | PERUCKI Wiesław | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 1:57.46 | NABOŻNA Weronika | ULKS Lipinki | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/5669/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 2:01.00 | SKWARŁO Zuzanna | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 4 | 2:01.68 | SŁONINA Katarzyna | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/2963/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 12 | s | 4 | 2:03.07 | JAJECZNICA Anna | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | PERUCKI Wiesław | Z/7639/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 4 | 2:03.78 | SZCZEPAŃCZYK Marta | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela # | Z/2569/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 14 | s | 4 | 2:05.45 | PROFICZ Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 4 | 2:06.60 | KRĘCIOCH Agnieszka | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/2568/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 17 | s | 4 | 2:16.54 | GÓRSKA Julia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 4 | 2:24.95 | ŚWIĘTEK Agata | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:17.73 | DZIERWA Martyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 2004 | U16 | MA | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:21.86 | SPERCZYŃSKA Julia | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2004 | U16 | SK | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:31.04 | HAJDUK Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | V | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/2054/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.74 | STRZELEC Oliwia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | KUBICZ Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0053/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.84 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.90 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.97 | WÓJCIK Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | SYSAK Tomasz GIZA Andrzej B.D. | , Z/0065/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.13 | ŚLIWIAK Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/2126/18 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.70 | FOLWARSKA Katarzyna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 14.67 | ŁABUZEK Ewelina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2003 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/3876/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 14.07 | KACZKOWSKA Justyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 14.42 | TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2004 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz | Z/0600/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 14.85 | BOBREK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3676/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 16.20 | WĄSOWICZ Anita | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3689/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 18.56 | PROSZKOWIEC Kinga | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2004 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 20.46 | JAMRÓG Natalia | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2003 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/0606/18 | 2018 | 5 | |||||
80 m pł ds K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.08 | MIELCZAREK Zuzanna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | MORAWIEC Agnieszka # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.57 | GROCHULSKA Julia | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 17.44 | NYTKO Wanesa | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 18.03 | HANUSIAK Beata | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 18.49 | ŻAK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 20.13 | MĘDRECKA Magdalena | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/2483/18 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 14.58 | KACZKOWSKA Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -2.0 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3682/17 | 2020 | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 15.65 | JEWUŁA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -2.0 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # | Z/3172/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 15.80 | KRÓL Małgorzata | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -2.0 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3684/17 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 15.92 | ORACZ Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 16.65 | KLAJA Martyna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U14 | MA | -2.0 | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 16.97 | KASPRZYCKA Martyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | -2.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 31.06 | MASTALERZ Pola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | II | B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. # | , Z/2171/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 31.14 | NAJBEREK Weronika | MLUKS Tarnów | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | II | JASICZ Ryszard B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 32.70 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 34.53 | KACZKOWSKA Justyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 35.14 | MICHAŁEK Daria | MLUKS Tarnów | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | JASICZ Ryszard | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 36.21 | SZYLAR Joanna | MLUKS Tarnów | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 37.04 | GORZKOWSKA Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 32.70 | WÓJCIK Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | IV | SYSAK Tomasz GIZA Andrzej B.D. | , Z/0065/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 33.97 | KRAWCZYK Oliwia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 35.07 | GAJDA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | V | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 35.71 | WICHER Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 36.62 | BIJAK Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | BYSTROŃ Aleksandra | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.49 | GROCHULSKA Julia | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U14 | LD | IV | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.46 | PIERKIEL Natalia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U14 | MA | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.46 | MORĄG Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | IV | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3687/17 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.31 | KACZKOWSKA Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3682/17 | 2020 | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.31 | KUBIŃSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.22 | JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.19 | JAJECZNICA Anna | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | PERUCKI Wiesław | Z/7639/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.10 | O A | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | HACZEK Kinga | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WÓJCIAK Izabela | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | PERUCKI Wiesław # | Z/9388/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SKÓRSKA Patrycja | UKS Kobylanka | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/3430/19 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | FILAS Amelia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.59 | TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2004 | U16 | MA | III | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz | Z/0600/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.49 | KOŁODZIEJCZUK Maria | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U16 | KP | IV | RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz BAUMGART Iwona | , Z/0755/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.46 | WOLAŃSKA Nadia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.46 | KUŹNIAR Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/3049/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.43 | JAMRÓG Natalia | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/0606/18 | 2018 | 5 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.43 | GUZ Matylda | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0003/17 | 2020 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.28 | ROGULSKA Maria | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3874/16 | 2018 | 5 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 1.22 | MROZIK Zuzanna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/3323/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 1.16 | KASPRZAK Dominika | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/2570/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 1.13 | KOTT Nela | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 1.10 | TUPTA Dominika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 1.05 | CHYNAŁ Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 1.05 | GÓRKIEWICZ Amelia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 3 | NM | ADAMCZYK Maja | KS Olkusz # | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/12071/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.13 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.58 | TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | V | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz | Z/0600/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.43 | BIELECKA Zuzanna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ROGULSKA Maria | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3874/16 | 2018 | 5 | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.21 | ŹRAŁKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.05 | KOŁODZIEJCZUK Maria | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz BAUMGART Iwona | , Z/0755/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.83 | WACIĘGA Iwona | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.62 | WITOS Wiktoria | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/4008/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.05 | PAWLUS Dominika | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/4090/19 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.93 | SADKIEWICZ Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/2698/18 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.90 | MROZIK Zuzanna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/3323/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.87 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.87 | KASPRZAK Dominika | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/2570/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.83 | TUPTA Dominika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MICHALSKA Hanna | WLKS Wrocław | 2007 | U12 | DS | 0.0 | -- | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.77 | NOGIEĆ Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.76 | SZOŁTYSIK Patrycja | MLUKS Tarnów | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.58 | KOTT Nela | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.52 | BATKO Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2007 | U12 | PK | 0.0 | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/0048/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.48 | MARKOWICZ Martyna | ULKS Lipinki | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/3409/20 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.42 | GACEK Kamila | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2008 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela # | Z/2567/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.33 | ŻUK Daria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/4167/23 | 2024 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.30 | STACHOWSKA Paulina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.20 | GABRYŚ Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/3333/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.15 | JASIŃSKA Karolina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.13 | TLAŁKA Julia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.10 | MAJ Roksana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.08 | LAZAR Wiktoria | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2008 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.03 | PŁACHTA Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BAKALUS Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 2.93 | MROZIK Julia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/3324/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
24 | f | 1 | 2.90 | GÓRKIEWICZ Amelia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 2.85 | MITUŚ Weronika | ULKS Lipinki | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4032/20 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
26 | f | 1 | 2.70 | JANIK Natalia | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2008 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 2.58 | SOWIŃSKA Anna | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2009 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 2.50 | ALBINIAK Róża | niest. Kraków | 2011 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 2.47 | SZURA Justyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.70 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.69 | KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3056/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.57 | OSUCH Joanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/3688/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.57 | MIELCZAREK Zuzanna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | MORAWIEC Agnieszka # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.56 | MIELCZAREK Martyna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.53 | MICHALIK Emilia | ULKS Lipinki | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz WOJNA Anna # | Z/5667/18 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.41 | NAWŁATYNA Oliwia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin GIZA Andrzej | Z/3190/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.39 | PIERKIEL Natalia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.34 | DŁUGA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/2587/18 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.36 | KUBECZKO Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela # | Z/2572/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.30 | JAWIEŃ Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna # | Z/2486/18 | 2021 | |||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.30 | CZYŻYKIEWICZ Weronika | UKS Kobylanka | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/5260/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
13 | f | 2 | 4.25 | PASIKIEWICZ Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 4.21 | CETNAROWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Lipinki | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/5668/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
15 | f | 2 | 4.21 | RADECKA Alicja | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/5413/19 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
16 | f | 2 | 4.15 | WASZTYL Anastazja | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 4.11 | POLAK Anna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela # | Z/4912/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
18 | f | 2 | 4.10 | KRĘCIOCH Agnieszka | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/2568/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
19 | f | 2 | 4.04 | KALETA Martyna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
20 | f | 2 | 4.03 | SŁOWIAK Sara | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 2 | 4.02 | GÓRA Małgorzata | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | JASICZ Ryszard B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
22 | f | 2 | 3.99 | SZCZEPAŃCZYK Marta | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela # | Z/2569/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
23 | f | 2 | 3.93 | KLIMCZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
24 | f | 2 | 3.90 | JEWUŁA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # | Z/3172/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
25 | f | 2 | 3.86 | SKALSKA Maja | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
26 | f | 2 | 3.82 | FILAS Amelia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
27 | f | 2 | 3.79 | O A | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
28 | f | 2 | 3.76 | BRACH Eryka | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | JASICZ Ryszard # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
29 | f | 2 | 3.75 | MÓL Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
30 | f | 2 | 3.75 | SOWIŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
31 | f | 2 | 3.75 | LEKARCZYK Laura | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
32 | f | 2 | 3.71 | KAJZAR Karina | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/3433/18 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
33 | f | 2 | 3.70 | WÓJCIAK Izabela | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | PERUCKI Wiesław # | Z/9388/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
34 | f | 2 | 3.49 | KONIK Marcelina | UKS Sokół Zator | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.53 | MICHAŁOWSKA Julia | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2006 | U14 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/4914/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.37 | KUBIŃSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.30 | NIEMIEC Klaudia | UKS Kobylanka | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/5262/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.04 | CZYŻYKIEWICZ Weronika | UKS Kobylanka | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5260/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.22 | SKÓRSKA Patrycja | UKS Kobylanka | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/3430/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.10 | GREGORCZYK Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.09 | KLAJA Martyna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.99 | HANUSIAK Małgorzata | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.82 | MAJEREK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata # | Z/3452/19 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.66 | MACHACZKA Emilia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.63 | MARKOWICZ Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.25 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Martyna | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | PATER Agnieszka # | Z/2224/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.75 | BERCOL Karolina | UKS Sokół Zator | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta | Z/3655/20 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6.68 | MĘDRECKA Magdalena | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/2483/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.32 | CZUBALA Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/2591/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.65 | PRZYBYŚ Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.64 | BREJ Karolina | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3741/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.46 | MIŚKIEWICZ Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.25 | OLAJOSSY Wiktoria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.76 | KUDLIŃSKA Łucja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.52 | KONIECZNA Wiktoria | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/1678/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.40 | WOSZCZYK Ewa | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.33 | PUZIAK Maja | UKS Sokół Zator | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.10 | FILAS Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.71 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/4669/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.47 | CEPIGA Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3678/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.23 | OSIKA Kinga | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.22 | ŻYŁA Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.12 | RAJ Aleksandra | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 6.52 | KOWAL Ewa | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 6.43 | BUGAJSKA Zuzanna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 6.08 | KAIM Kinga | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.98 | KOWALCZYK Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
Ppal (80) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.50 | STYBAK Magdalena | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5561/19 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.00 | GÓRKIEWICZ Amelia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.50 | SOWIŃSKA Małgorzata | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.00 | BATKO Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2007 | U12 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/0048/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.50 | ADAMCZYK Maja | KS Olkusz # | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/12071/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.50 | PTASZEK Marta | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.50 | ŻUK Daria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/4167/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.00 | SKORACZEWSKA Zofia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.00 | MICHALSKA Hanna | WLKS Wrocław | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.00 | KASPRZYK Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.50 | DUDEK Antonina | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2011 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (0.60) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.73 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Martyna | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | PATER Agnieszka # | Z/2224/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.13 | GREGORCZYK Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.40 | OLAJOSSY Wiktoria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.41 | PRZYBYŚ Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.55 | MIŚKIEWICZ Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 23.00 | BREJ Karolina | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3741/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 18.53 | WOSZCZYK Ewa | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 18.27 | KOWAL Ewa | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 15.08 | HACZEK Oliwia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.34 | KONIECZNA Wiktoria | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/1678/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.97 | OSIKA Kinga | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.20 | GAJDA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.02 | ŻYŁA Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.80 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/4669/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.35 | CIĘCIWA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3679/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.17 | BUGAJSKA Zuzanna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.59 | CZERWIŃSKA Natalia | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.06 | KOWALCZYK Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 9.76 | LUBERDA Przemysław | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2007 | U12 | MA | -1.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 9.76 | ŚWIĘTEK Jacek | UKS Sokół Zator | 2007 | U12 | MA | -1.5 | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta | Z/4884/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
3 | 17 | s | 1 | 10.24 | TRYFANÓW Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2007 | U12 | MA | -1.5 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 25 | s | 1 | 11.00 | ROMANIAK Sylwester | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2007 | U12 | MA | -1.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 1 | 11.12 | KOKOSZKA Filip | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2009 | U12 | MA | -1.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 9.31 | TALIK Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2007 | U12 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/2573/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 9.69 | ROSSA Antoni | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2007 | U12 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/4716/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 9.78 | SŁONINA Jan | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2007 | U12 | MA | +1.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 10.01 | RAKOCZY Karol | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2009 | U12 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/4991/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 10.09 | MAJKA Kacper | UKS Lider Siercza | 2008 | U12 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 10.46 | PALIWODA Leon | UKS Sokół Zator | 2009 | U12 | MA | +1.1 | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta | Z/6459/21 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
7 | 28 | s | 2 | 11.23 | OŁOWNIA Mikołaj | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2009 | U12 | MA | +1.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 9.79 | WITEK Igor | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2007 | U12 | MA | -1.1 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/4722/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 9.97 | SZOŁTYSIK Przemysław | MLUKS Tarnów | 2008 | U12 | MA | -1.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 10.49 | PIECHOWICZ Paweł | OLA Małopolskie | 2007 | U12 | MA | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 10.70 | WAŁĘGA Tomasz | OLA Małopolskie | 2007 | U12 | MA | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 10.79 | GRABACKI Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2007 | U12 | MA | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 3 | 11.22 | ŻAK Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | -1.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 9.07 | JURCZAK Jerzy | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U12 | LD | -1.3 | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 10.34 | KRUCZAŁA Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2007 | U12 | MA | -1.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 10.50 | GÓRAL Dominik | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2008 | U12 | MA | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 10.78 | STACH Jonasz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2007 | U12 | MA | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 8.59 | KOWALIŃSKI Tomasz | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2007 | U12 | MA | +2.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 5 | 9.68 | LEŚNIAK Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2008 | U12 | MA | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 5 | 9.76 | PALONEK Piotr | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2007 | U12 | MA | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 5 | 10.11 | WONTEK Leonard | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | +2.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.54 | PALARCZYK Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | III | GIZA Maciej # | Z/0141/17 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.72 | WAŁASZEK Nikodem | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.00 | MIŚTAK Nikodem | MLUKS Tarnów | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | JASICZ Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.05 | WÓJCIK Damian | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2004 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.10 | PUCHAŁA Łukasz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | SYSAK Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.17 | TONDI Francesco | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 12.41 | DRZAŁ Maksym | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.28 | ŁOBODA Marcin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.34 | SZYMCZAK Piotr | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.73 | DUSZA Jan | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/5279/18 | 2019 | 5 | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.80 | SZCZUKA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | -- | CZYŻ Paweł B.D. | , Z/3871/18 | , 2018 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.87 | KLIMCZAK Szymon | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.96 | KWIECIŃSKI Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 13.07 | ORZEŁ Eryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 13.08 | WĘDZICHA Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/3050/18 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.14 | MALICKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 3 | 13.25 | SZCZUREK Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 13.32 | DONIEC Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 14.33 | WYWIAŁ Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 14.60 | LISZKA Nikodem | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 12.83 | KURDZIEL Robert | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 12.96 | FILIPEK Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/2942/18 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 13.00 | FODYMSKI Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 13.45 | PULNAR Piotr | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 14.76 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
1 | 2 | s | 5 | 12.69 | PIŁKA Dariusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.7 | V | BUJAS Marcin MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | , Z/3095/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 3 | s | 5 | 13.27 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 5 | 13.89 | WYKRENT Piotr | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 5 | 14.05 | NECZEK Wiktor | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 5 | 14.59 | DUTKA Jakub | UKS Kobylanka | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 12 | s | 5 | 14.85 | SZUBA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.7 | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 6 | 14.38 | KROPIOWSKI Artur | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 6 | 14.75 | KORZENIOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/3285/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 6 | 14.81 | PUDEŁKO Igor | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2006 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 6 | 15.09 | SAKŁAK Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 6 | 15.25 | SZCZUREK Michał | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 17 | s | 6 | 15.39 | RAŁ Mateusz | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 18 | s | 6 | 15.65 | HACZEK Kamil | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2006 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 7 | 12.67 | GORZKOWICZ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.0 | V | B.D. # | Z/5432/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 7 | s | 7 | 14.45 | DUSIK Tomasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2006 | U14 | MA | -1.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 7 | 14.69 | MACIEJOWSKI Damian | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 7 | 14.87 | CHMIEST Bartosz | niestowarzyszony | 2006 | U14 | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 7 | 15.07 | WÓJCICKI Filip | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2005 | U14 | MA | -1.0 | -- | BUJAS Marcin | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 19 | s | 7 | 16.20 | WŁODARCZYK Nikodem | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -1.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 20 | s | 7 | 16.26 | CZYSZCZOŃ Łukasz | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2006 | U14 | MA | -1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 36.29 | PALARCZYK Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej # | Z/0141/17 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 38.31 | PUCHAŁA Łukasz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U16 | MA | III | SYSAK Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 38.46 | OŻÓG Rafał | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2004 | U16 | MA | III | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 39.57 | WÓJCIK Damian | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2004 | U16 | MA | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 40.53 | KLIMCZAK Szymon | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 40.78 | ŁOBODA Marcin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 42.64 | WĘDZICHA Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/3050/18 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 38.77 | TONDI Francesco | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 38.85 | ZABDYR Bartosz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2003 | U16 | MA | III | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 41.65 | DUSZA Jan | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/5279/18 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 41.92 | SZCZUKA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | CZYŻ Paweł B.D. | , Z/3871/18 | , 2018 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 42.84 | MALICKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 45.99 | SZCZUREK Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 46.72 | KURDZIEL Robert | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 47.78 | LISZKA Nikodem | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 54.73 | BUJAS Wiktor | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | BUJAS Marcin | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 56.52 | PAPROCKI Adam | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 57.21 | SZOŁTYSIK Przemysław | MLUKS Tarnów | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 58.79 | PALONEK Piotr | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 60.70 | GÓRAL Dominik | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 60.81 | BUDZIAK Bartosz | ULKS Lipinki | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 54.19 | PALIWODA Leon | UKS Sokół Zator | 2009 | U12 | MA | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta | Z/6459/21 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 56.08 | TRYFANÓW Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 61.25 | WAŁĘGA Tomasz | OLA Małopolskie | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 62.21 | ŻAK Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 66.68 | PIECHOWICZ Paweł | OLA Małopolskie | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 48.73 | TALIK Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/2573/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 50.91 | KROPIOWSKI Wojciech | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 5 | 53.10 | GREBOSZ Adrian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 5 | 53.64 | ROSSA Antoni | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/4716/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 5 | 58.87 | MAJKA Kacper | UKS Lider Siercza | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 6 | 52.79 | SŁONINA Jan | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 6 | 54.42 | ŚWIĘTEK Jacek | UKS Sokół Zator | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta | Z/4884/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 6 | 56.83 | BUŁAŚ Piotr | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/3336/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 6 | 57.92 | WOŁOWIEC Grzegorz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 6 | 57.95 | PACHACZ Sebastian | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 6 | 60.51 | ROMANIAK Szymon | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2009 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 7 | 49.22 | KAPICA Filip | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 7 | 51.26 | CHUDY Mateusz | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 7 | 51.69 | KRAMARCZYK Nataniel | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 7 | 51.81 | RAŁ Mateusz | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 7 | 52.60 | RUTKOWSKI Wojciech | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 14 | s | 7 | 53.83 | PŁONKA Konrad | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 7 | 55.86 | SZCZUREK Michał | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 8 | 46.37 | WRÓBEL Miłosz | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 8 | 46.92 | SUŁEK Mateusz | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Paweł # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 8 | 48.34 | KROPIOWSKI Artur | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 8 | 50.05 | CHMIEST Bartosz | niestowarzyszony | 2006 | U14 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 8 | 50.87 | MIGAS Szymon | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 8 | 68.96 | MATUJZA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 9 | 41.87 | LEGUTKO Wiktor | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U14 | MA | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 9 | 52.22 | NOWAK Wiktor | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 9 | 52.89 | NYCZ Karol | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 9 | 59.28 | STAŃCZYK Wiktor | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 9 | 61.22 | RYLEWICZ Krystian | KS Akantos Łoniowa # | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | Z/3730/19 | 2019 | |||||||
500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:32.84 | KOWALIŃSKI Tomasz | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:37.21 | MAJ Emil | MLUKS Tarnów | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:40.02 | BIERÓWKA Patryk | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:41.29 | DUTKA Maciej | UKS Kobylanka | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5490/19 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:41.44 | GORCZYCA Aleksander | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:43.91 | JAROSZEWSKI Wojciech | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:46.15 | ŻUREK Nikodem | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | BUJAS Marcin | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:47.64 | APOSTOLUK Piotr | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:55.43 | KOKOSZKA Filip | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2009 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:14.02 | MENTLEWICZ Jakub | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2009 | U12 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/1288/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:28.05 | SIKORA Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2003 | U16 | MA | III | KUKLA Rafał | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:29.57 | EHRENFELD Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | III | BRACHMAN Tomasz | Z/4270/17 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:33.73 | MOTYKA Adrian | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2003 | U16 | MA | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/3390/18 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:34.94 | JAGIEŁŁO Jacek | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | IV | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:36.71 | SZYMCZAK Piotr | ULKS Lipinki | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:37.88 | CIĘŻKOWSKI Piotr | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:39.21 | BALANIUK Artemii | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2004 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:39.98 | DĄBRÓWKA Wiktor | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:43.91 | MIGRAŁA Michal | MLUKS Tarnów | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:49.53 | PENKAL Emil | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | BUJAS Marcin | Z/3094/18 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:56.21 | ŚWIERZOWSKI Sławomir | ULKS Lipinki | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | WOJNA Anna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:52.74 | SŁOTA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:54.04 | ZYGMUNT Łukasz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:55.69 | MAREK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/0271/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:56.52 | BARCIK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Andrzej MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0074/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:01.42 | FORYŚ Maciej | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/4583/17 | 2020 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:08.05 | DĄBRÓWKA Wiktor | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:09.51 | FORYŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/4584/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:37.84 | BATKO Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:07.42 | CZAPKOWICZ Paweł | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:54.73 | PUDEŁKO Igor | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 4:12.63 | WÓJCIK Wojciech | UKS Sokół Zator | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17.84 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 20.64 | DWORNIK Eryk | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2004 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.00 | ŚLUSARZ Igor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.49 | WYWIAŁ Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 20.32 | WĄSOWICZ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WĄSOWICZ Marek # | Z/3174/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 20.47 | IWANICKI Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 20.59 | GRĘBOSZ Dorian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/4695/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.90 | MATYSIAK Szymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 29.55 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 30.48 | BYDOŃ Oskar | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0276/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 32.25 | GROCHAL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 32.63 | DWORNIK Eryk | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2004 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 33.26 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 32.98 | MACHLOWSKI Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 33.96 | BANACHOWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 35.58 | ŚWIERZOWSKI Sławomir | ULKS Lipinki | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | WOJNA Anna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 38.57 | OLAJOSSY Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.25 | MAZURKIEWICZ Alan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.20 | TŁOCZEK Filip | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | Z/3463/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.15 | TRYFANÓW Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.15 | BUŁAŚ Piotr | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/3336/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | KURDZIEL Szymon | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LEKKI Krystian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRUCZAŁA Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.65 | PULNAR Piotr | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.60 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.55 | ŚWIERZ Kacper | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3743/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.50 | RADECKI Sebastian | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/4452/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.50 | GABRYEL Maksymilian | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.45 | SUDER Alan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/1247/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.45 | BYDOŃ Oskar | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0276/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.45 | SZROMBA Szymon | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław B.D. | Z/3432/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.40 | NOWAK Kacper | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 1.35 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | UKS Kobylanka | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5261/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 1.35 | DUSIK Tomasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 1.35 | SZUBA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 1.30 | WANTUCH Bartłomiej | UKS Kobylanka | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 1.30 | WIATER Norbert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 1.25 | PETKA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 3 | 1.20 | HANUSIAK Szymon | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 3 | NM | MACIEJOWSKI Damian | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.59 | MIŚTAK Nikodem | MLUKS Tarnów | 2003 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.46 | WAŁASZEK Nikodem | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.22 | ŚWIERZ Kacper | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3743/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.05 | BANACHOWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | +2.4 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.65 | DONIEC Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.64 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -2.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.62 | SUDER Alan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/1247/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.37 | KURDZIEL Robert | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.06 | NOWAK Kacper | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.97 | SZCZUREK Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2003 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.80 | LISZKA Nikodem | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.31 | TALIK Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/2573/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.08 | WÓJCIK Igor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.03 | JURCZAK Jerzy | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U12 | LD | 0.0 | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.89 | MAZURKIEWICZ Alan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.79 | CIEŚLA Szymon | UKS Kobylanka | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.77 | RAKOCZY Karol | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2009 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/4991/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.75 | TRYFANÓW Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.69 | GREBOSZ Adrian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.66 | LACH Bartosz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/10996/21 | 2021 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.56 | ŚWIERZOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Lipinki | 2008 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/3410/20 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.51 | WITEK Igor | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/4722/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.43 | WAŁĘGA Tomasz | OLA Małopolskie | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.31 | SZEWCZYK Karol | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.27 | KURDZIEL Szymon | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.24 | MAJKA Kacper | UKS Lider Siercza | 2008 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.10 | LEKKI Krystian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.01 | ŻAK Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 2.56 | OŁOWNIA Mikołaj | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2009 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 2.51 | PIETRAS Natan | niest. Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 2.44 | PIECHOWICZ Paweł | OLA Małopolskie | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 2.21 | WESOŁOWSKI Kamil | OLA Małopolskie | 2008 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.40 | PIŁKA Dariusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | BUJAS Marcin MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | , Z/3095/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.73 | GRĘBOSZ Dorian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/4695/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.65 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.60 | WĄSOWICZ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WĄSOWICZ Marek # | Z/3174/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.60 | IWANICKI Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.53 | DUSIK Tomasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.50 | WYKRENT Piotr | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.37 | PŁONKA Konrad | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.30 | RUTKOWSKI Wojciech | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.26 | KORZENIOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/3285/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.17 | OLAJOSSY Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.97 | SAKŁAK Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.97 | WIATER Norbert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3.95 | SZUBA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3.92 | KRZECZEK Oskar | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3.87 | DONIEC Konrad | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 3.78 | KRAMARCZYK Nataniel | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 3.66 | HACZEK Kamil | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 2 | 3.64 | KWINTA Wojciech | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
20 | f | 2 | 3.60 | FLOREK Mateusz | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
21 | f | 2 | 3.18 | MATYSIAK Szymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
22 | f | 2 | 2.90 | SZCZUREK Michał | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
23 | f | 2 | 2.50 | MATUJZA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.97 | STACH Kacper | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1644/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.29 | STACH Daniel | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1643/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.09 | GAWĄD Jakub | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3057/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.07 | RZEPA Oliwier | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.80 | NECZEK Wiktor | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.71 | HANUSIAK Szymon | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.42 | WYKRENT Piotr | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.13 | IWANICKI Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.00 | PETKA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.61 | HODER Patryk | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/3327/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.49 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | UKS Kobylanka | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5261/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.30 | KOTFISZ Kacper | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.76 | PŁONKA Konrad | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.63 | TOBIASZ Konrad | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.61 | KWINTA Wojciech | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.50 | CEPIGA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.26 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | UKS Sokół Zator | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.92 | WŁODARCZYK Nikodem | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.97 | BOBER Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U16 | PK | IV | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3742/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.51 | PRUSAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | NIERODA Renata | Z/4052/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.57 | RAJZER Krzysztof | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.52 | JANUS Jakub | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.46 | GACEK Damian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.10 | GWIŻDŻ Sebastian | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.50 | KUBIK Paweł | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.23 | BIEŃ Tymoteusz | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.96 | TRZÓSŁO Michał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/4451/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
Ppal (80) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.00 | ŚWIERZOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Lipinki | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/3410/20 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.50 | CIEŚLA Szymon | UKS Kobylanka | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.50 | STANISZEWSKI Krystian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.50 | NĘCKA Sebastian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.00 | ŻAK Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.00 | APOSTOLUK Piotr | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.00 | STACH Jonasz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.00 | BUŁAŚ Piotr | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/3336/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.00 | TRYFANÓW Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.00 | PIECHOWICZ Paweł | OLA Małopolskie | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.00 | WAŁĘGA Tomasz | OLA Małopolskie | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18.00 | WESOŁOWSKI Kamil | OLA Małopolskie | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.00 | OŁOWNIA Mikołaj | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2009 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.25 | HODER Patryk | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/3327/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.03 | PETKA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.43 | TOBIASZ Konrad | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.08 | KAPICA Filip | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.74 | BOBER Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U16 | PK | III | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3742/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.18 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.20 | PRUSAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | IV | NIERODA Renata | Z/4052/17 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.29 | BIEŃ Tymoteusz | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.78 | PULNAR Szymon | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 26.45 | KUKULSKI Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 23.01 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.05 | RAJZER Krzysztof | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U16 | MA | IV | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.10 | GACEK Damian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.75 | PULNAR Szymon | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.50 | TRZÓSŁO Michał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/4451/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.35 | STACH Daniel | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1643/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.52 | STACH Kacper | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1644/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.97 | KUBIK Paweł | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.87 | KOTFISZ Kacper | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.6585240364075 sekund |