Zamość 25.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.98 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:12.52 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 2:27.22 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.92 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.63 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.58 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.28 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.08 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.86 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 54.25 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.67 | BOROWSKA Aneta | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 46.77 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.27 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 41.67 | IGNACIUK Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 39.01 | MORYC Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.14 | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.06 | CIEPLAK Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U16 | LU | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 55.67 | RODZOCH Wojciech | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:53.67 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | U23 | LU | II | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 1:55.38 | CHOMICZEWSKI Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:15.61 | FEDOROWICZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1988 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:55.35 | BOBROWSKI Przemysław | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1980 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | Z/2500/20 | 2020 | ||||||||||
2 | 4:06.34 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | LISIAK Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | GARBACZ Bartosz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.92 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.03 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.59 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.57 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.74 | RACZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1979 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.32 | SZYMCZYK Tomasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.42984890937805 sekund |