Warszawa 23 - 24.06.2018 Wieloboje - kwalifikacje do OOM [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 25.13 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +2.8 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 875 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 25.17 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +2.8 | II | B.D. | M | ZKN | 871 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 25.54 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +2.8 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | 838 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 28.20 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +2.8 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 615 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 28.54 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +2.8 | -- | 589 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 26.40 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | III | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 763 | |||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 27.22 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | 694 | |||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 27.52 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | 669 | |||||
4 | 6 | w | 2 | 27.98 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 632 | |||||
5 | 12 | w | 2 | 28.85 | SZARGIEJ Olivia | KL Gdynia # | 2002 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | -- | 565 | |||||||||
6 | 15 | w | 2 | 29.94 | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | 486 | |||||
1 | 8 | w | 3 | 28.22 | BARDEL Martyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | IV | LDK! | 614 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | w | 3 | 28.58 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | 586 | |||||
3 | 13 | w | 3 | 29.14 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | 544 | |||||
4 | 14 | w | 3 | 29.36 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | 528 | |||
5 | 16 | w | 3 | 30.52 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | # | 446 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 4 | 27.01 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | 711 | |||||||||
2 | 5 | w | 4 | 27.66 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | 658 | |||
3 | 7 | w | 4 | 28.21 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 614 | ||||
4 | 9 | w | 4 | 28.27 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | 610 | ||||||
5 | 10 | w | 4 | 28.29 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 608 | |||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:55.37 | BIELAWSKA Paula | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | Z/3094/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | 431 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:55.70 | ZWOLIŃSKA Marta | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 426 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1:56.30 | SUCHENEK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr # | Z/3467/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | 416 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1:56.41 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 414 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:02.38 | CHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 324 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:02.58 | ZADRĄG Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Maria B.D. # | Z/3466/18 | 2024 | LDK! | 321 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:02.66 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 320 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:08.54 | KREMER Helena | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 241 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:09.42 | CHWEDORCZUK Kamila | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 230 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 2:09.45 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | 230 | |||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 2:14.98 | WITEK Martyna | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 167 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 0 | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:21.56 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 802 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:38.03 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 596 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:38.55 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | M | ZKN | 590 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:13.09 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | 253 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | 0 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:30.83 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | 683 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:34.08 | BARDEL Martyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | 643 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 2:34.67 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | 636 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 2:36.47 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 614 | ||||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 2:55.07 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | 412 | ||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 3:03.49 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | 333 | ||||||
7 | 14 | w | 2 | 3:06.51 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 307 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 3 | 2:39.64 | SZARGIEJ Olivia | KL Gdynia # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | 577 | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 3 | 2:45.40 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 513 | ||||||
3 | 7 | w | 3 | 2:45.83 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 508 | |||||
4 | 8 | w | 3 | 2:49.28 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | 471 | ||||||
5 | 9 | w | 3 | 2:50.13 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | 462 | ||||||
6 | 11 | w | 3 | 2:57.90 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 385 | ||||||||
7 | 12 | w | 3 | 3:00.73 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | 358 | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.29 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -1.7 | II | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 804 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.72 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -1.7 | II | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 749 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.86 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | III | 732 | |||||||||
4 | 6 | w | 1 | 16.38 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | 668 | |||
5 | 9 | w | 1 | 17.32 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -1.7 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | 561 | ||||||
6 | 13 | w | 1 | 18.87 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | 402 | |||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 16.28 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | III | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 680 | |||||
2 | 8 | w | 2 | 16.68 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | III | 633 | |||||||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 17.35 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | 558 | |||||
4 | 14 | w | 2 | 19.46 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | 349 | |||||
5 | 15 | w | 2 | 19.50 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | # | 345 | ||||||||
6 | 17 | w | 2 | 21.53 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | 188 | |||||||||
1 | 4 | w | 3 | 16.06 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 707 | |||||
2 | 7 | w | 3 | 16.57 | BARDEL Martyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | +2.9 | III | LDK! | 646 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | w | 3 | 17.61 | SZARGIEJ Olivia | KL Gdynia # | 2002 | U18 | PM | +2.9 | IV | 529 | |||||||||
4 | 12 | w | 3 | 18.50 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | +2.9 | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | 438 | |||
5 | 16 | w | 3 | 21.26 | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | 206 | |||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.36 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | 928 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.38 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 925 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.14 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. | M | ZKN | 823 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 16.34 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 673 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 17.39 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | 553 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.76 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | 928 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.70 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 855 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.58 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | M | ZKN | 712 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.55 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 678 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.43 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | 544 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 1.55 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | III | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 678 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 1.52 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | 644 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 1.52 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U18 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 644 | ||||||
4 | 6 | w | 2 | 1.46 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | 577 | ||||||
5 | 4 | w | 2 | 1.46 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | 577 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 1.46 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | 577 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 1.43 | BARDEL Martyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | 544 | |||||||||
8 | 9 | w | 2 | 1.40 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | 512 | ||||||
9 | 8 | w | 2 | 1.40 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 512 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 1.34 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 449 | ||||||||
11 | 12 | w | 2 | 1.31 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | 419 | ||||||||||
12 | 13 | w | 2 | 1.31 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | 419 | ||||
13 | 11 | w | 2 | 1.31 | SZARGIEJ Olivia | KL Gdynia # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | 419 | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 2 | 1.28 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 2 | 1.25 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | 359 | ||||||
16 | 16 | w | 2 | 1.22 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 331 | ||||||
w | 2 | NM | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | 0 | ||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.03 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | 567 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.01 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | 562 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.81 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 508 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.79 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 503 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.77 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | 498 | |||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.67 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | 472 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.64 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 464 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.58 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | 448 | |||
9 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.59 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 451 | ||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 4.56 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | 443 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 4.20 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | 355 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 4.12 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | 336 | |||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 4.08 | BARDEL Martyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | 326 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 4.03 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | 315 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 3.94 | SZARGIEJ Olivia | KL Gdynia # | 2002 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 294 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 5.88 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 813 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 5.77 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | 780 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 5.44 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | M | ZKN | 683 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 5.05 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 573 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 4.84 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | 516 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 4.69 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | 477 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 4.47 | BIELAWSKA Paula | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | Z/3094/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | 421 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 4.27 | CHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | 371 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 4.13 | SUCHENEK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr # | Z/3467/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | 338 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 4.12 | ZADRĄG Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Maria B.D. # | Z/3466/18 | 2024 | LDK! | 336 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 4.07 | ZWOLIŃSKA Marta | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | 324 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 3 | 3.91 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | 287 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 3 | 3.78 | WITEK Martyna | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | 259 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 3 | 3.76 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | 254 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 3 | 3.71 | KREMER Helena | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2005 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | 244 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 3 | 3.67 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 235 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 3 | 3.33 | CHWEDORCZUK Kamila | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | 167 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.75 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 513 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.43 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 492 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.33 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | 486 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.22 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | 479 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.95 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | 461 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.63 | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | 440 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 8.56 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 436 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 8.46 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 429 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 8.39 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | 425 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 8.26 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | 416 | ||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 8.15 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | 409 | ||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 7.71 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | 381 | |||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 7.40 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 361 | ||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 7.21 | BARDEL Martyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | 348 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 7.18 | SZARGIEJ Olivia | KL Gdynia # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | 347 | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 6.90 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | 329 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 8.89 | BIELAWSKA Paula | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | Z/3094/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | 457 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 7.53 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 369 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 6.86 | ZWOLIŃSKA Marta | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 326 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 6.30 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 290 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 6.27 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | 288 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 6.13 | CHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 280 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 5.96 | WITEK Martyna | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 269 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 5.89 | ZADRĄG Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Maria B.D. # | Z/3466/18 | 2024 | LDK! | 264 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 5.38 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 232 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 5.25 | SUCHENEK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr # | Z/3467/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | 224 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 2 | 4.91 | CHWEDORCZUK Kamila | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 203 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 2 | 4.50 | KREMER Helena | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 177 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.53 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | M | ZKN | 763 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.27 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 745 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.45 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | 691 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 10.75 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 579 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.48 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | 430 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 36.49 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 600 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 30.44 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | 485 | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 25.99 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 401 | ||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 25.60 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | 394 | ||||
5 | 8 | w | 1 | 21.08 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | 309 | ||||
6 | 9 | w | 1 | 18.44 | BARDEL Martyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | 260 | |||||||||
7 | 14 | w | 1 | 15.10 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | 198 | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | w | 1 | 14.08 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | 180 | ||||||
1 | 3 | w | 2 | 28.82 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | 454 | |||||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 23.67 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | 357 | ||||||
3 | 7 | w | 2 | 22.50 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 335 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 17.81 | SZARGIEJ Olivia | KL Gdynia # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | 248 | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 16.77 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 229 | ||||||
6 | 12 | w | 2 | 16.70 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | 228 | ||||||
7 | 13 | w | 2 | 15.38 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 204 | |||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 42.47 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | 715 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 38.44 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 637 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 29.90 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 475 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 29.83 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | M | ZKN | 473 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 27.22 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | 424 | ||||||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1309 | BIELAWSKA Paula | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | Z/3094/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1076 | ZWOLIŃSKA Marta | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 978 | SUCHENEK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr # | Z/3467/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 975 | CHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 921 | ZADRĄG Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Maria B.D. # | Z/3466/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 897 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 881 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 772 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 695 | WITEK Martyna | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 662 | KREMER Helena | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 600 | CHWEDORCZUK Kamila | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3757 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | III | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3729 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3633 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | III | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3625 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3585 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3538 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U18 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3413 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3381 | BARDEL Martyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3310 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3202 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3128 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3057 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2979 | SZARGIEJ Olivia | KL Gdynia # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2781 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2749 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5652 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4915 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | M | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4880 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4189 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3309 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.08 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | II | KN | 843 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 12.12 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | IV | LDK! | 628 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 12.16 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 620 | |||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 12.43 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | # | 569 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 12.45 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 565 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 11.54 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | 744 | |||||||
2 | 4 | w | 3 | 12.23 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | 606 | ||||
3 | 5 | w | 3 | 12.25 | WIĘCKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/4728/18 | 2021 | LDK! | 603 | |||||
4 | 6 | w | 3 | 12.32 | WYRĘBIAK Michał | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | 589 | |||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 3 | 12.33 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 588 | ||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 55.72 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | 570 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | w | 1 | 57.51 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | 502 | |||||||||
3 | 6 | w | 1 | 57.66 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 496 | |||||||
4 | 7 | w | 1 | 58.07 | WYRĘBIAK Michał | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | 481 | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 1 | 58.83 | WIĘCKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/4728/18 | 2021 | LDK! | 454 | ||||||
6 | 9 | w | 1 | 60.77 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 387 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 53.94 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 642 | ||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 57.05 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 519 | |||||
3 | 5 | w | 2 | 57.66 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | 496 | |||||
w | 2 | DNF | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | KN | 0 | |||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:50.70 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | 758 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:49.41 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | 263 | ||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | KN | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | w | 2 | 5:20.87 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | 446 | |||||||||
2 | 5 | w | 2 | 5:25.07 | WIĘCKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/4728/18 | 2021 | LDK! | 424 | ||||||
3 | 7 | w | 2 | 5:38.18 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | 360 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | w | 2 | 5:38.85 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 357 | |||||||||
5 | 9 | w | 2 | 5:40.83 | WYRĘBIAK Michał | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | 348 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 4:35.63 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 708 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 5:07.88 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 515 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 5:12.40 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 490 | |||||||
4 | 6 | w | 3 | 5:32.43 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | 387 | |||||
110 m pł MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 18.56 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | 472 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 22.21 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | 196 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.82 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | 753 | ||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.99 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 734 | ||||||
3 | 5 | w | 1 | 16.87 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | 638 | ||||||||
4 | 7 | w | 1 | 17.10 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | 614 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | w | 1 | 21.04 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 272 | ||||
1 | 4 | w | 2 | 16.21 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | 709 | |||||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 17.09 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 615 | |||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 21.87 | WIĘCKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/4728/18 | 2021 | LDK! | 217 | |||||
8 | w | 2 | DQ | WYRĘBIAK Michał | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 15.25 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | II | KN | 820 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.86 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | III | KN | 679 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 1.83 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | 653 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 1.80 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 627 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 1.74 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 577 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 1.59 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 457 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 1.53 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | 411 | |||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 2 | 1.50 | WYRĘBIAK Michał | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
7 | 6 | w | 2 | 1.50 | WIĘCKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/4728/18 | 2021 | LDK! | 389 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 1.47 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | 367 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 1.38 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 303 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 1.52 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | 404 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 1.31 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | 257 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.50 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 482 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.40 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | 457 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.30 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 431 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.20 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 406 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2.10 | WYRĘBIAK Michał | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | 159 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.90 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | 121 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | WIĘCKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/4728/18 | 2021 | LDK! | 0 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 4.30 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | KN | 702 | |||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.02 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.04 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | II | KN | 823 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 5.79 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 542 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 5.75 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | +2.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 533 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 5.53 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 487 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 5.47 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | 475 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 5.47 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | # | 475 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 5.31 | WIĘCKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/4728/18 | 2021 | LDK! | 443 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 5.28 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | 437 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 5.22 | WYRĘBIAK Michał | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | 425 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 5.12 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 405 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 5.09 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | 400 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 4.08 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | # | LDK! | 219 | |||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.04 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 609 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.08 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 551 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 10.66 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | 525 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.52 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 457 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.14 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 434 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.58 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | 401 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 8.57 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | 400 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 7.70 | WIĘCKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/4728/18 | 2021 | LDK! | 349 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 6.65 | WYRĘBIAK Michał | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | 287 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 8.76 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | 411 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 5.01 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | 192 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.36 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | III | KN | 628 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 31.07 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | 486 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 29.70 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 459 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 28.52 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 435 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 20.13 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | 274 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 18.74 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 249 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 18.54 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | 245 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 17.22 | WYRĘBIAK Michał | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | 220 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 16.41 | WIĘCKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/4728/18 | 2021 | LDK! | 206 | ||||||
w | 1 | NM | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 0 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 43.05 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | KN | 727 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 44.59 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | 509 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 40.11 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 444 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 39.70 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 438 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 28.62 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 280 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 27.73 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 267 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 25.60 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | 238 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 21.98 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | 188 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 18.97 | WIĘCKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/4728/18 | 2021 | LDK! | 148 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 17.77 | WYRĘBIAK Michał | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | 132 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 53.63 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | III | KN | 642 | |||||||||
5-bój M MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2445 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1127 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5347 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5224 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4914 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4759 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4095 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4071 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3655 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3233 | WIĘCKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/4728/18 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3030 | WYRĘBIAK Michał | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5864 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | III | KN | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.5791320800781 sekund |