Zamość 12 - 13.06.2010
Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS [DMP]
100 m K
1 1 e 1 12.48 BRĄGIEL Wioletta ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK -0.1 II
1 2 e 1 12.53 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ +2.2 II #
2 3 e 1 12.58 CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna MLKS Agros Żary 92 U20 LB -0.1 II #
2 4 e 1 12.66 WRONKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL +2.2 II B.D. # 1
3 6 e 1 12.69 SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB -0.1 II
3 5 e 1 12.87 RYDEL Paulina MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB +2.2 III
4 7 e 1 12.72 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP -0.1 II B.D. # BEZ
4 7 e 1 12.89 POKORSKA Milena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 93 U18 MZ +2.2 III
5 8 e 1 12.95 HENNIG Marta ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB +2.2 III #
5 9 e 1 13.16 WALASZCZYK Anna ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK -0.1 III
6 12 e 1 13.45 SZPAKOWSKA Alicja LUKS Orneta 91 U20 WN -0.1 IV
6 11 e 1 13.56 ZŁOTEK Sylwia SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 94 U18 DS +2.2 IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0139/11 2012 BEZ
7 13 e 1 13.49 GŁOWNIAK Magdalena UKS Żaczek Połaniec 91 U20 SK -0.1 IV #
7 13 e 1 14.41 ABRAMIUK Małgorzata OSOT Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP +2.2 -- FERFET Marek B.D. GRENDA Jan # Z/4448/11 2016 2
1 1 e 2 12.33 NIEMCZAL Karolina UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP +0.5 II B.D. 2
1 2 e 2 12.53 ROMASZKO Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS +1.6 II
2 3 e 2 12.59 HELBIK Joanna LKS Pszczyna 93 U18 SL +0.5 II B.D. BEZ
2 4 e 2 12.60 CAŁA Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U20 SL +1.6 II B.D. # 2
3 5 e 2 12.68 ŁĄCZNA Emilia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U20 SL +1.6 II B.D. 3
3 6 e 2 12.87 RABURA Marietta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP +0.5 III
4 9 e 2 13.07 KUCZMA Sandra LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 94 U18 PM +0.5 III #
4 8 e 2 13.11 BASZAK Natalia SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS +1.6 III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0017/11 2012 BEZ
5 10 e 2 13.17 CAŁUCH Agnieszka KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU +1.6 III B.D. # BEZ
5 10 e 2 13.22 KOPEĆ Aldona LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS +0.5 IV
6 11 e 2 13.27 SNOPEK Ilona UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD +1.6 IV
6 12 e 2 13.81 GORCZYCA Patrycja ULKS Technik Trzcinica 94 U18 PK +0.5 --
1 f 1 12.38 NIEMCZAL Karolina UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP 0.0 II B.D. 2
1 f 1 12.44 CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna MLKS Agros Żary 92 U20 LB 0.0 II #
2 f 1 12.54 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ 0.0 II #
2 f 1 12.56 BRĄGIEL Wioletta ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK 0.0 II
3 f 1 12.67 HELBIK Joanna LKS Pszczyna 93 U18 SL 0.0 II B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 12.71 SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB 0.0 II
4 f 1 12.74 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP 0.0 II B.D. # BEZ
4 f 1 12.94 RABURA Marietta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP 0.0 III
5 f 1 12.74 ROMASZKO Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS 0.0 II
5 f 1 12.98 RYDEL Paulina MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB 0.0 III
6 f 1 12.78 CAŁA Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U20 SL 0.0 III B.D. # 2
6 f 1 13.14 POKORSKA Milena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 93 U18 MZ 0.0 III
7 f 1 12.81 ŁĄCZNA Emilia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U20 SL 0.0 III B.D. 3
7 f 1 13.15 HENNIG Marta ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB 0.0 III #
8 f 1 13.13 BASZAK Natalia SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS 0.0 III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0017/11 2012 BEZ
400 m K
1 1 s 1 56.84 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ II B.D. # 1 LDK!
1 6 s 1 61.01 ULANICKA Marianna MKS Unia Hrubieszów 92 U20 LU III
1 13 s 1 63.35 HOŚCIŁO Marlena MKS Juvenia Białystok # 94 U18 PD IV MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/1053/11 2014 BEZ
2 2 s 1 56.90 FLIS Monika KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 89 U23 PK II #
2 7 s 1 61.46 MAŁEK Joanna LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 92 U20 LU III
2 15 s 1 65.37 BARTOŚ Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 94 U18 LU --
3 3 s 1 57.59 WIŚNIOWSKA Monika WLKS Nowe Iganie # 84 Sen MZ II
3 8 s 1 62.43 ŚLIWA Sabina KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU IV B.D. # BEZ
3 17 s 1 67.34 KAZUBOWSKA Dominika LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 94 U18 PM --
4 4 s 1 57.80 ZWOLAK Anna KS Agros Zamość 87 Sen LU II
4 9 s 1 65.03 CHOCHOŁEK Monika ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK --
4 18 s 1 69.31 RAGAMAN Weronika MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU -- #
5 5 s 1 59.40 PARADOWSKA Paulina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 88 U23 MZ III B.D. BEZ
1 1 s 2 57.81 WERESA Sylwia MKS Polonia Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ II B.D. # 2
1 10 s 2 62.38 BASZAK Agata SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0015/11 2012 4
2 2 s 2 59.25 ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 91 U20 MA III #
2 12 s 2 63.16 KARNAS Kinga UKS Czapla Białe Błota 94 U18 KP IV
3 3 s 2 59.40 BIERNACKA Katarzyna MKS Siechnice # 91 U20 DS III SOBCZYK Tomasz Z/0891/17 2019
3 14 s 2 63.52 HAJNOSZ Barbara ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK IV
4 4 s 2 60.08 SODEL Kamila STS Skarżysko-Kamienna 92 U20 SK III
4 16 s 2 66.03 KOŻUCHOWSKA Emilia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 U18 LU --
5 5 s 2 60.76 MULARSKA Aleksandra LKS Vectra Włocławek # 91 U20 KP III ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. BEZ
1 6 s 3 59.60 BEDNAREK Ewelina MULKS MOS Sieradz 93 U18 LD III FIRLIT Roman # Z/4504/11 2012 3
2 8 s 3 60.46 PALUCH Magdalena KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU III
3 9 s 3 61.64 GŁUSZEK Paulina KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU III B.D. # 2
4 11 s 3 62.72 SIENNICKA Magdalena KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU IV B.D. BEZ
1 1 s 4 58.16 BUJNICKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 93 U18 WN II NOWICKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0822/11 2015
2 2 s 4 58.50 BROWARCZYK Agata SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS II CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0013/11 2012 3
3 3 s 4 58.88 PYŚ Karolina KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU II #
4 4 s 4 59.14 SYNAKIEWICZ Monika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 93 U18 PM III #
5 5 s 4 59.19 BIELSKA Wioleta MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ III
6 7 s 4 59.74 POLKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM III BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew Z/2406/11 1
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:25.77 JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna KS Agros Zamość 73 Masters LU I #
1 1 s 1 4:43.49 DZIEDZIECH Izabela LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 91 U20 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan # 2
1 4 s 1 4:56.37 KOSTYRKA Karolina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM III
2 2 s 1 4:26.38 JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 82 Sen LU I #
2 2 s 1 4:44.22 BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń # 91 U20 KP III GĘSICKI Marian # Z/1329/11 2019 1
2 8 s 1 5:02.23 KUCHARSKA Karolina LKS Lubusz Słubice 94 U18 LB IV
3 3 s 1 4:30.14 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina MLKS Ostróda 90 U23 WN I
3 3 s 1 4:47.38 PUKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 91 U20 WN III
3 12 s 1 5:10.67 KUSZCZAK Natalia CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 94 U18 WN --
4 4 s 1 4:32.55 NOWAKOWSKA Dominika LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 85 Sen PM II NOWAKOWSKI Karol NOWAKOWSKI Karol # Z/0352/12 2018
4 4 s 1 4:47.40 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU III JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # Z/2650/11 2019 1
4 13 s 1 5:13.94 SIŁUCH Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 U18 LU -- #
5 5 s 1 4:34.07 PUSTOŁA Beata MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 90 U23 MZ II MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # Z/5044/11 2011
5 5 s 1 4:49.58 PRUDACZUK Patrycja MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU III #
5 14 s 1 5:16.68 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Sylwia ULKS Jedlińsk 94 U18 MZ -- #
6 6 s 1 4:36.77 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 78 Sen MZ II MISZTAL Janusz # Z/3956/11 2019 2 LDK!
6 6 s 1 4:50.28 KAMIŃSKA Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP III
6 15 s 1 5:18.02 LAZAR Dominika SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/1726/11 2015 BEZ
7 7 s 1 4:50.37 ADAMCZYK Martyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 92 U20 PD III
7 7 s 1 4:55.52 GUZ Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 89 U23 LU III
7 16 s 1 5:22.48 BOJARSKA Karolina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 93 U18 KP --
8 8 s 1 4:52.77 ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina LKS Pomorze Stargard 91 U20 ZP III B.D. BEZ
8 8 s 1 5:18.18 KULKA Regina ULKS Lipinki 89 U23 MA -- WOJNA Anna Z/5014/11 2015 2
8 18 s 1 5:25.44 ZABOROWSKA Sylwia LKS Vectra Włocławek # 94 U18 KP -- #
9 9 s 1 4:53.78 BARAN Paulina LKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP III B.D. B.D. BEZ
9 19 s 1 5:30.96 SZYLAKOWSKA Alina MUKL Brodnica 94 U18 KP --
9 9 s 1 5:34.57 WAWSZCZAK Ewa LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola 89 U23 LD --
10 10 s 1 4:54.43 GOŁAWSKA Izabela MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU III
10 20 s 1 5:32.50 ŻUROMSKA Agata LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP --
11 11 s 1 4:54.73 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U20 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2019 M
12 12 s 1 4:55.04 CZARNOTTA Jagoda GLKS Świdnica 92 U20 DS III
13 13 s 1 4:56.91 NIEŚCIOR Paulina KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 91 U20 PK III B.D.
14 14 s 1 4:57.98 WILKOSZ Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U20 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4522/11 2016 BEZ
15 15 s 1 4:58.05 ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 91 U20 DS IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0007/11 2011 BEZ
16 16 s 1 4:58.58 WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Vectra Włocławek # 92 U20 KP IV NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/4436/11 2
17 17 s 1 5:04.78 DĄBROWSKA Magda KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U20 PD IV
18 18 s 1 5:17.04 KACZMARSKA Alicja MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 92 U20 DS --
19 19 s 1 5:30.31 CHILIŃSKA Milena KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU -- B.D.
20 20 s 1 5:33.59 ROSOWICZ Aleksandra MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 91 U20 LU -- LIS Stanislaw # BEZ
1 1 s 2 4:46.22 PAWŁOWSKA Marika WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP III WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4547/11 2013 2
2 2 s 2 4:46.52 PALUCH Kamila LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 94 U18 LU III B.D. BEZ
3 3 s 2 4:55.57 MANEL Ewelina LKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP III
4 5 s 2 4:57.11 CZAPIEWSKA Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 94 U18 PM III ZBLEWSKI Leszek # Z/3510/11 2017 1
5 6 s 2 4:59.79 LIPIŃSKA Sylwia MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 93 U18 MZ IV MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/0215/11 2011
6 7 s 2 5:01.44 NOWAK Katarzyna PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U18 WP IV
7 9 s 2 5:02.38 BOSIAK Patrycja SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0014/11 2012 1
8 10 s 2 5:04.46 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 93 U18 WN IV
9 11 s 2 5:04.94 BRZOZOWSKA Natalia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 U18 LU IV #
10 17 s 2 5:22.68 KULIK Ewelina KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU --
11 21 s 2 5:39.50 SOBKA Marta LKS Vectra Włocławek # 94 U18 KP --
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 3 e 1 15.11 DZIATKOWIAK Anna UKS Achilles Leszno 93 U18 WP +1.4 II
2 4 e 1 15.30 OLSZAŃSKA Joanna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 94 U18 OP +1.4 II
3 6 e 1 16.05 HOŚCIŁO Marlena MKS Juvenia Białystok # 94 U18 PD +1.4 III MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/1053/11 2014 BEZ
4 8 e 1 16.37 SZYMCZYK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU +1.4 III
5 10 e 1 17.17 ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka LUKS Podium Kup 94 U18 OP +1.4 IV #
1 1 e 2 14.49 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ +0.8 I #
2 2 e 2 14.93 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 93 U18 PD +0.8 II
3 5 e 2 15.95 BOREK Agnieszka KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 93 U18 SK +0.8 III KALWAT Marek KALWAT Marek 3
4 7 e 2 16.34 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +0.8 III #
5 9 e 2 17.05 KIELISZEK Natalia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +0.8 IV
1 f 1 14.41 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ +0.1 I #
2 f 1 14.98 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 93 U18 PD +0.1 II
3 f 1 15.09 DZIATKOWIAK Anna UKS Achilles Leszno 93 U18 WP +0.1 II
4 f 1 15.48 OLSZAŃSKA Joanna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 94 U18 OP +0.1 II
5 f 1 15.96 BOREK Agnieszka KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 93 U18 SK +0.1 III KALWAT Marek KALWAT Marek 3
100 m pł K
1 f 1 15.12 WOŹNIAK Izabela RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U20 MZ 0.0 II #
2 f 1 15.22 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS 0.0 II #
3 f 1 15.70 MICHALSKA Alicja MKL Szczecin # 90 U23 ZP 0.0 II B.D. # 2
4 f 1 16.02 SZCZĘK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU 0.0 III #
5 f 1 16.33 CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP 0.0 III
6 f 1 16.42 SZUSTER Daria ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB 0.0 III B.D. 3
7 f 1 16.48 ŚWIETLIK Sonia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ 0.0 III B.D. # 3
8 f 1 16.53 ZŁOTEK Marzena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS 0.0 III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0005/11 2012 4
2000 m prz K
1 f 1 6:55.18 FURMAŃSKA Paulina LKS Lubusz Słubice 92 U20 LB I
2 f 1 6:58.49 JENDRO Justyna LUKS Podium Kup 92 U20 OP I
3 f 1 7:12.35 KONDYS Natalia LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U18 OP II ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # Z/4371/11 2012 3
4 f 1 7:16.46 KONIECZEK Alicja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # Z/4540/11 2019
5 f 1 7:23.35 TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM II
6 f 1 7:39.36 HOŁUBOWICZ Anita LUKS Żórawina # 93 U18 DS III #
7 f 1 7:41.26 ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia LKS Pomorze Stargard 91 U20 ZP III B.D. BEZ
8 f 1 7:41.32 WALENCIK Aneta LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce 92 U20 ZP III KUFEL Dariusz Z/4149/11 2011 3
9 f 1 7:46.10 RZYMEK Sabina MLUKS Tarnów 94 U18 MA III #
10 f 1 7:52.63 PAWIŃSKA Patrycja LKS Vectra Włocławek # 92 U20 KP III NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/2634/11 2
11 f 1 7:57.21 KALUGA Milena STS Skarżysko-Kamienna 92 U20 SK III
12 f 1 7:57.45 OLSZOWY Paulina MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS III
13 f 1 8:01.53 WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce 93 U18 ZP III KUFEL Dariusz 3
14 f 1 8:10.24 KARDAS Ilona UKS Olimp Kozienice 94 U18 MZ -- MISZTAL Janusz B.D. # Z/3957/11 2016 BEZ LDK!
3000 m prz K
1 1 s 1 10:28.26 WOJNA Anna ULKS Lipinki 86 Sen MA I ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # Z/2484/11 2015 1 LDK!
2 2 s 1 10:36.87 BERNARDELLI Iwona LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 Sen KP I B.D. # Z/1932/11 2019 1
4x100 m K
1 s 1 52.13 NAUMCZYK Agnieszka
WOJTKIEWICZ Anna
HENNIG Marta
BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna
ZLKL Zielona Góra 94
93
93
93
U18 LBU --


2 s 1 54.36 SZAFARZ Monika
HAJNOSZ Barbara
GORCZYCA Patrycja
DYLĄG Oliwia
ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93
93
94
93
U18 PDK --


1 s 2 49.97 PYŚ Karolina
MARLICKA Marika
SZCZĘK Aleksandra
CAŁUCH Agnieszka
KS Agros Zamość 93
94
92
92
U20 LBE --


B.D.
BEZ
2 s 2 50.47 MARTYSZ Magdalena
WITCZAK Żaneta
MACHCIŃSKA Monika
PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja
ULKS Tychowo 91
91
91
93
U20 ZPO -- B.D.


3
3 s 2 50.54 SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna
SZUSTER Daria
KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina
FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina
ZLKL Zielona Góra 92
91
91
92
U20 LBU --
B.D.
B.D.
3
M
4 s 2 51.25 WOLSKA Natalia
WALASZCZYK Anna
CHOCHOŁEK Monika
BRĄGIEL Wioletta
ULKS Technik Trzcinica 91
92
92
92
U20 PDK --


W dal K
1 1 f 1 5.34 SZYMAŃSKA Anna LKS Pszczyna 94 U18 SL +1.0 III
1 1 f 1 5.49 CICHOWLAS Agnieszka UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 88 U23 WP 0.0 II KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # Z/2495/11 2013 1
1 1 f 1 5.75 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM +0.8 II SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M
2 2 f 1 5.31 HRECZUCH Izabela MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +0.4 III
2 2 f 1 5.45 GODZWON Magdalena AZS Łódź # 90 U23 LD +0.8 II B.D. 3
2 2 f 1 5.65 PISKORZ Katarzyna WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U20 MZ +1.0 II B.D. BEZ
3 3 f 1 5.25 KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +0.7 III B.D. # 1
3 3 f 1 5.35 KOSIBA Angelika WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 90 U23 DS +1.6 III
3 3 f 1 5.49 ROMASZKO Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS +0.4 II
4 4 f 1 4.81 MALINOWSKA Andżelina UKS Cyprianka 89 U23 KP -0.4 -- MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz Z/4939/11 2011 3
4 4 f 1 5.21 DZIATKOWIAK Anna UKS Achilles Leszno 93 U18 WP +0.9 III
4 4 f 1 5.45 WOLSKA Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U20 MA +0.2 II #
5 5 f 1 5.17 CICHOWLAS Paulina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +1.0 III KACZOR Mieczysław Z/2494/11 2012 3
5 5 f 1 5.43 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS +0.1 II #
6 6 f 1 5.17 PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja ULKS Tychowo 93 U18 ZP +0.4 III
6 6 f 1 5.40 DITTMER Marta TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U20 WP +1.2 II JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # Z/4558/11 2011
7 7 f 1 5.10 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +0.8 III #
7 7 f 1 5.20 SZEWCZAK Katarzyna MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +1.2 III
8 8 f 1 5.04 WOŁEJSZO Magdalena OKLA Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ 0.0 IV #
8 8 f 1 5.07 FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB +0.8 IV
9 9 f 1 5.01 MUSIALIK Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 94 U18 KP +0.8 IV
9 9 f 1 5.05 WITCZAK Żaneta ULKS Tychowo 91 U20 ZP +1.4 IV
10 10 f 1 4.91 MARTYSZ Magdalena ULKS Tychowo 91 U20 ZP +0.8 IV B.D. 3
10 10 f 1 4.96 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 93 U18 PD +0.5 IV
11 11 f 1 4.83 STRZELCZYK Izabela MULKS MOS Sieradz 91 U20 LD +1.2 IV
11 11 f 1 4.90 PAWLUCZUK Anna MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +0.1 IV
12 12 f 1 4.87 WOLSZCZAK Maria LKS Pszczyna 94 U18 SL +0.1 IV
13 13 f 1 4.72 GORSZANÓW Karolina MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS +0.3 --
14 14 f 1 4.71 DYLĄG Oliwia ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK +0.2 --
15 15 f 1 4.59 PALUCH Agnieszka ULKS Jedlińsk 94 U18 MZ +0.4 -- #
16 16 f 1 4.53 LESZCZYŃSKA Maja MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ 0.0 --
17 17 f 1 4.39 SZAFARZ Monika ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK +0.2 --
18 18 f 1 4.04 GORCZYCA Karolina ULKS Technik Trzcinica 94 U18 PK +0.7 -- B.D.
Kula (4) K
1 1 f 1 12.61 ULICKA Monika MLKL Płock 90 U23 MZ I
1 1 f 1 13.85 LOSA Martyna LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP I #
1 1 f 1 14.51 WLOKA Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP I #
2 2 f 1 11.94 DOBROWOLSKA Beata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB II #
2 2 f 1 12.35 JAREK Monika WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U18 MA II B.D. 1
2 2 f 1 12.36 BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka ULKS Technik Trzcinica 80 Sen PK II
3 3 f 1 9.35 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice 68 Masters LB -- BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # Z/3809/11 2019 2
3 3 f 1 11.93 SOJKA Joanna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 91 U20 WP II
3 3 f 1 12.26 DALMATA Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS II
4 4 f 1 11.42 MACIEJA Natalia UKS Cyprianka 91 U20 KP III MAŃKOWSKI Edward 3
4 4 f 1 12.18 BOK Aleksandra WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP II POLAK Mirosław Z/4533/11 2015 3
5 5 f 1 11.36 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 92 U20 PM III B.D. 1
5 5 f 1 12.08 ŻEBRYK Agata KS Polonia Pasłęk 93 U18 WN II BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew Z/2410/11 2011 1
6 6 f 1 11.06 DOBROWOLSKA Renata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB III #
6 6 f 1 11.78 KOZERA Katarzyna LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS II
7 7 f 1 10.39 FROMM Natalia LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP III
7 7 f 1 11.76 DĄBAL Beata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS II B.D. 2
8 8 f 1 9.29 ZŁOTEK Marzena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0005/11 2012 4
8 8 f 1 11.33 BUŃKOWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U18 PD III B.D. # 3
9 9 f 1 8.84 KOWALCZYK Paulina MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD -- KUŚ Tomasz B.D. Z/4516/11 2011 BEZ
9 9 f 1 10.19 HAGDAN Paulina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 93 U18 WP III #
10 10 f 1 8.75 GABRYSIAK Patrycja MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -- B.D. BEZ
10 10 f 1 10.16 ŻEBROWSKA Ewelina LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 94 U18 PD III B.D. # BEZ
11 11 f 1 9.89 BOŁDYSZ Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM IV WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2019 1
12 12 f 1 9.86 KISIEL Martyna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM IV #
13 13 f 1 9.80 MALINOWSKA Beata AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV #
14 14 f 1 9.61 BOSEK Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS IV
15 15 f 1 9.52 KUBACKA Agata MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 94 U18 KP IV
16 16 f 1 9.11 GIZICKA Ewelina ULKS Jedlińsk 93 U18 MZ IV
17 17 f 1 8.79 HAWRYLUK Martyna WLKS Nowe Iganie # 94 U18 MZ --
18 18 f 1 8.67 KIELISZEK Natalia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP --
19 19 f 1 7.98 TOMIAK Marta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP --
Młot (4) K
1 1 f 1 64.80 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU M
2 2 f 1 48.00 GÓRSKA Karolina UKS Achilles Leszno 92 U20 WP I B.D. # BEZ
3 3 f 1 45.39 GRUSZECZKA Agata MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U20 WP II
4 4 f 1 42.63 GWIŻDŻ Roksana LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 93 U18 WP III
5 5 f 1 42.52 FILIPKOWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U20 PD III
6 6 f 1 35.56 BOSEK Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS IV
7 7 f 1 34.01 CHYŁA Patrycja LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM IV
8 8 f 1 33.61 GRASZKA Kamila UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 94 U18 LD IV SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # Z/4567/11 2014 3
9 9 f 1 29.88 BEDNARSKA Monika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM --
10 10 f 1 19.17 LABUT Martyna ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK --
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 f 1 46.33 BOŁDYSZ Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM I WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2019 1
1 1 f 1 47.97 GODZWON Magdalena AZS Łódź # 90 U23 LD I B.D. 3
1 1 f 1 48.10 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
2 2 f 1 39.00 CHYŁA Patrycja LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM III
2 2 f 1 42.93 NOWAK Izabela WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 91 U20 WP II
2 2 f 1 45.36 STANKIEWICZ Anna UKS Cyprianka 90 U23 KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward 2
3 3 f 1 35.62 BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB III
3 3 f 1 40.50 MAKOWSKA Marta UKS Olimp Duszniki 92 U20 WP II
3 3 f 1 44.51 MAJEWSKA Iwona MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU I WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/4167/11 2013 1
4 4 f 1 34.81 PRZYGODZKA Ewa LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS III
4 4 f 1 38.63 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU III KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
4 4 f 1 40.42 SZWEC Małgorzata MKS Osa Zgorzelec 91 U20 DS II MARCINÓW Józef B.D. Z/4896/11 2013 3
5 5 f 1 32.73 MALINOWSKA Andżelina UKS Cyprianka 89 U23 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz Z/4939/11 2011 3
5 5 f 1 34.00 SZLAGOR Wiktoria LUKS Zabrzeg 94 U18 SL IV #
5 5 f 1 37.29 DOBROWOLSKA Renata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB III #
6 6 f 1 26.67 HAS Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU --
6 6 f 1 28.04 GIZICKA Ewelina ULKS Jedlińsk 93 U18 MZ --
6 6 f 1 36.31 DOBROWOLSKA Beata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB III #
7 7 f 1 27.50 GAJEWSKA Monika MLKL Płock 93 U18 MZ --
7 7 f 1 34.83 CZARNOWSKA Ewa KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 91 U20 PM III
8 8 f 1 27.27 KOWALCZYK Agnieszka MULKS MOS Sieradz 94 U18 LD --
8 8 f 1 30.63 GABRYSIAK Patrycja MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS IV B.D. BEZ
9 9 f 1 30.11 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS IV
10 10 f 1 27.27 KOWALCZYK Paulina MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD -- KUŚ Tomasz B.D. Z/4516/11 2011 BEZ
11 11 f 1 26.47 CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP --
100 m M
1 1 e 1 10.84 DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM +1.5 I #
1 1 e 1 11.0 r PRYLEWSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 93 U18 KP +2.0 -- #
2 2 e 1 10.85 BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U20 LU +1.5 I B.D. 1
2 2 e 1 11.2 r PLEWIŃSKI Krystian UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +2.0 -- #
3 6 e 1 11.09 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +1.5 II
3 4 e 1 11.7 r DANAJ Łukasz LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 93 U18 LU +2.0 --
4 7 e 1 11.20 BIELA Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP +1.5 II #
4 3 e 1 11.7 r KUBACKI Mateusz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP +2.0 -- TOBOŁA Roman # 4
5 10 e 1 11.36 STĘPNIEWSKI Damian UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD +1.5 III B.D. B.D. # BEZ
5 5 e 1 11.9 r HONKOWICZ Marcin ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK +2.0 --
6 11 e 1 11.73 KUŹNIAK Radosław MULKS MOS Sieradz 91 U20 LD +1.5 III
6 6 e 1 12.2 r KRÓL Marek UKS Czapla Białe Błota 93 U18 KP +2.0 --
7 13 e 1 11.96 JAKUBIAK Mateusz LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM +1.5 IV
7 7 e 1 12.6 r CYMBAŁA Rafał KS Agros Zamość # 93 U18 LU +2.0 --
1 3 e 2 10.95 SILWANOWICZ Adrian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U20 OP +1.4 II #
1 9 e 2 11.00 KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP +2.0 II #
2 4 e 2 10.99 HRYNIUK Łukasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 91 U20 DS +1.4 II
2 13 e 2 11.19 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +2.0 II RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4587/11 2019 1
3 5 e 2 11.07 MIKUŁA Eryk UKS Achilles Leszno 92 U20 WP +1.4 II
3 17 e 2 11.39 PIĄTEK Artur ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB +2.0 III
4 8 e 2 11.27 WAWRUCH Szymon UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 91 U20 LD +1.4 II
4 21 e 2 11.88 KARNAS Tomasz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 93 U18 KP +2.0 IV #
5 9 e 2 11.36 STRÓŻEWSKI Michał LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP +1.4 III
5 22 e 2 11.91 BEDNARZ Patryk KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # 94 U18 MA +2.0 IV B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # , Z/2032/11 , 2019
6 12 e 2 11.74 BARCZAK Łukasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 91 U20 MZ +1.4 III
6 24 e 2 12.03 WIĄCZEK Michał UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 94 U18 LD +2.0 IV
1 10 e 3 11.03 HELBIK Błażej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +1.1 II #
2 11 e 3 11.04 WOJCIECHÓW Damian KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +1.1 II #
3 15 e 3 11.27 PAŁYS Kamil UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +1.1 II B.D. #
4 20 e 3 11.81 ONDRA Karol WAT Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +1.1 IV
5 23 e 3 12.01 BIAZIK Bartosz MLKS Agros Żary 94 U18 LB +1.1 IV #
1 8 e 4 10.98 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 93 U18 LU +1.4 II #
2 12 e 4 11.14 KOMUDA Artur WLKS Nowe Iganie # 94 U18 MZ +1.4 II
3 14 e 4 11.21 WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +1.4 II
4 16 e 4 11.36 MATEJA Kamil SL Olimpia Poznań # 93 U18 WP +1.4 III
5 18 e 4 11.71 TURZYŃSKI Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +1.4 III
6 19 e 4 11.80 NAMIOTKO Jędrzej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +1.4 IV
7 25 e 4 12.15 GŁOWACKI Karol MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 94 U18 LU +1.4 IV #
1 f 1 10.88 BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U20 LU -1.6 I B.D. 1
1 f 1 11.08 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 90 U23 MA 0.0 II KUCZEK Piotr # Z/1201/12 2019 1
1 f 1 11.09 HELBIK Błażej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA -0.6 II #
2 f 1 11.05 SILWANOWICZ Adrian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U20 OP -1.6 II #
2 f 1 11.15 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 93 U18 LU -0.6 II #
2 f 1 11.21 KACZMAREK Mateusz LKS Vectra Włocławek # 89 U23 KP 0.0 II
3 f 1 11.11 HRYNIUK Łukasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 91 U20 DS -1.6 II
3 f 1 11.20 KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP -0.6 II #
3 f 1 12.04 STYPA Wojciech STS Pomerania Szczecinek 90 U23 ZP 0.0 --
4 f 1 11.18 DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM -1.6 II #
4 f 1 11.21 PRYLEWSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 93 U18 KP -0.6 II #
5 f 1 11.22 WOJCIECHÓW Damian KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS -0.6 II #
5 f 1 11.32 MIKUŁA Eryk UKS Achilles Leszno 92 U20 WP -1.6 III
6 f 1 11.26 WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -0.6 II
6 f 1 11.40 BIELA Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -1.6 III #
7 f 1 11.37 KOMUDA Artur WLKS Nowe Iganie # 94 U18 MZ -0.6 III
7 f 1 11.41 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ -1.6 III
8 f 1 11.45 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ -0.6 III RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4587/11 2019 1
8 f 1 11.52 WAWRUCH Szymon UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 91 U20 LD -1.6 III
400 m M
1 1 s 1 49.02 URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów 86 Sen LD II
1 9 s 1 51.25 KUJAWA Michał PLKS Gwda Piła 92 U20 WP III
1 9 s 1 51.51 KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS III
2 2 s 1 49.07 CZAPIEWSKI Paweł LKS Lubusz Słubice 78 Sen LB II
2 14 s 1 52.46 STASIK Marek MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD III #
2 17 s 1 52.68 MICHALAK Michał ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 93 U18 MA III
3 3 s 1 50.74 JANIK Mateusz MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 90 U23 DS III
3 18 s 1 52.84 PIOTROWSKI Mateusz MLKS Ostróda 91 U20 WN IV
3 18 s 1 52.95 KAWKA Oktawian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU IV
4 4 s 1 51.60 ŻMUDA Marcin AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U23 OP III #
4 20 s 1 53.45 BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dawid LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 92 U20 DS IV #
4 23 s 1 54.39 STRZECHOWSKI Jakub UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD IV #
5 24 s 1 54.79 PIETRZYK Mateusz UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
6 27 s 1 55.35 POLAŃSKI Emanuel MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 94 U18 LU -- #
1 3 s 2 50.10 FURMAN Jakub WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP II POLAK Mirosław Z/4553/11 2013 3
1 12 s 2 51.96 RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj MKS Unia Hrubieszów 92 U20 LU III
2 15 s 2 52.57 BIRBACH Rafał MLKS Ostróda 92 U20 WN III
2 20 s 2 53.74 RYGIELSKI Dawid ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB IV
3 16 s 2 52.72 CETNAROWICZ Rafał ULKS Lipinki 92 U20 MA III
3 21 s 2 53.81 MAKIŁA Mikołaj LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 94 U18 PM IV
4 17 s 2 52.76 LESZCZYŃSKI Damian MKS Agros Chełm 91 U20 LU IV #
4 26 s 2 54.91 KRAWCZYK Daniel UKS Technik Radom 94 U18 MZ -- #
5 19 s 2 53.37 GAD Artur LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 92 U20 DS IV
1 6 s 3 50.84 KURZYK Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U20 SL III
1 8 s 3 51.48 CHRAPEK Paweł LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 93 U18 WP III ADAMCZAK Zygmunt # BEZ
2 8 s 3 51.18 KARPIŃSKI Paweł ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB III
2 12 s 3 51.93 DĄBROWSKI Marcin MUKS Szok Bojanowo 94 U18 WP III
3 10 s 3 51.29 DYJECIŃSKI Adrian LKS Vectra Włocławek # 92 U20 KP III WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. Z/3680/11 BEZ
3 16 s 3 52.57 OSTROWSKI Piotr MLUKS Tarnów 94 U18 MA III #
4 11 s 3 51.36 PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM III B.D. B.D. # 2
4 19 s 3 53.24 WADOWSKI Arkadiusz MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU IV
5 13 s 3 52.29 BORUCKI Łukasz KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU III #
5 22 s 3 54.35 DOBROWOLSKI Kamil UKS Technik Radom 94 U18 MZ IV #
6 25 s 3 54.82 PIÓRCZYŃSKI Patryk LKS Lubusz Słubice 94 U18 LB --
1 1 s 4 48.74 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U20 SL II B.D. # BEZ
1 4 s 4 50.72 BAŃKA Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 93 U18 KP III
2 2 s 4 48.94 PODSIADŁO Kamil KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS II
2 6 s 4 51.02 ZIELONKA Jakub SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0006/11 2012 3
3 3 s 4 49.45 ORZOŁ Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP II #
3 10 s 4 51.54 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ III #
4 4 s 4 49.65 ZRADA Marcin LUKS Orneta 92 U20 WN II MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/4863/11 2011 2
4 13 s 4 52.10 KOMENDACKI Bartosz KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU III #
5 5 s 4 50.44 PAWLUK Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 92 U20 DS II B.D. BEZ
5 15 s 4 52.31 WOŁOSZYK Piotr LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP III
6 7 s 4 51.05 MACIASZEK Mariusz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 91 U20 DS III
1 1 s 5 49.81 SZYDEL Piotr LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP II
2 2 s 5 50.05 KUŚNIERZ Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 94 U18 DS II #
3 5 s 5 50.78 BAŁAJDA Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U18 KP III
4 7 s 5 51.20 GAJDA Marcin ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK III
5 11 s 5 51.83 KSIĄŻEK Adam LKS Omega Kleszczów 93 U18 LD III B.D. B.D. #
6 14 s 5 52.29 SOSNOWSKI Tomasz KL Bałtyk Koszalin # 93 U18 ZP III #
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:50.98 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # Z/0851/11 2019 2
1 7 s 1 4:03.00 WOŚ Zbigniew KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU III B.D. # 2
1 21 s 1 4:18.82 ZAKRZEWSKI Łukasz CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 94 U18 WN IV
2 2 s 1 3:52.25 ŻUBROWSKI Damian LKS Maraton Turek 89 U23 WP II B.D. 1
2 13 s 1 4:09.55 RYGIEL Jakub KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie # 92 U20 PK III ZATORSKI Andrzej Z/4757/11 2013 3
2 22 s 1 4:20.39 PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 94 U18 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/4530/11 2018 BEZ
3 3 s 1 3:52.82 JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 89 U23 SK II JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # Z/1458/11 2015 3
3 14 s 1 4:09.62 CHODUN Piotr MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
3 26 s 1 4:23.17 KULIK Grzegorz KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU --
4 4 s 1 3:55.52 DACKA Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła 88 U23 WP II
4 15 s 1 4:10.98 KIKOWSKI Mariusz MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD III ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4263/11 2012 3
4 28 s 1 4:24.19 KOSTERA Krzysztof WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP --
5 5 s 1 4:04.47 WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej LKS Pomorze Stargard 90 U23 ZP III
5 16 s 1 4:12.69 BARTOSIŃSKI Wojciech LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP IV
5 29 s 1 4:24.62 MEHLICH Dawid LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 94 U18 OP --
6 6 s 1 4:04.72 WOŹNIAK Łukasz KKL Kielce # 90 U23 SK III WOŹNIAK Łukasz B.D. # Z/5025/11 2019 BEZ
6 17 s 1 4:14.87 RUDNIK Sebastian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM IV
6 30 s 1 4:27.55 DERDOWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM -- MYKOWSKI Jerzy Z/4365/11 2019 3
7 7 s 1 4:06.58 WIRKUS Łukasz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 88 U23 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0524/12 2014 BEZ
7 18 s 1 4:16.40 FILIPCZAK Marcin UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD IV #
7 31 s 1 4:28.06 BARABASZ Mateusz UKS Żaczek Połaniec 93 U18 SK -- #
8 8 s 1 4:09.97 WAKULUK Adam KS Podlasie Białystok 88 U23 PD III CHYLIŃSKI Romuald Z/1205/16 2017 2
8 19 s 1 4:17.99 WICKOWSKI Dariusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK IV
8 32 s 1 4:28.82 ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0008/11 2012 4
9 9 s 1 4:14.47 KRÓL Rafał LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 90 U23 PM -- B.D. 4
9 20 s 1 4:23.88 PASIECZNY Ernest MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU -- #
9 37 s 1 4:37.24 MARCZAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA --
10 38 s 1 4:37.62 ĆMIEL Jacek KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU --
10 21 s 1 4:50.85 FLORCZAK Piotr LKS Orzeł Namysłów 92 U20 OP --
11 39 s 1 4:39.43 NOWAK Dawid ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 94 U18 MA --
12 40 s 1 4:41.44 RYBIŃSKI Damian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU --
13 41 s 1 4:43.03 SEWERYN Mariusz NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 93 U18 WN --
14 42 s 1 4:50.23 ALIBOŻEK Grzegorz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK --
1 1 s 2 3:56.77 KOWALCZYK Bartosz PLKS Gwda Piła 92 U20 WP II KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/2851/11 2017 BEZ
1 7 s 2 4:10.22 SZOSTAK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ III B.D. Z/4766/11 2019 3
2 2 s 2 3:59.80 SKORUPA Marek UKS Barnim Goleniów # 91 U20 ZP II KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1333/11 2017 1
2 13 s 2 4:12.49 SIKORA Jarosław TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 94 U18 LU IV
3 3 s 2 4:00.27 DYKOWSKI Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 91 U20 KP II
3 14 s 2 4:12.76 ŻYCHSKI Marcin UKS Wiking Rychnowy 94 U18 PM IV #
4 4 s 2 4:00.43 GRESCHUTZ Thomas LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 92 U20 OP II B.D. BEZ
4 16 s 2 4:13.22 BYLICA Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 93 U18 KP IV #
5 5 s 2 4:01.97 TRĄBSKI Przemysław PLKS Gwda Piła 91 U20 WP II
5 17 s 2 4:14.20 PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 93 U18 PM IV
6 6 s 2 4:02.12 FILIPIAK Michał LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 91 U20 OP III #
6 18 s 2 4:15.83 ZAWACKI Sylwester NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 93 U18 WN IV
7 8 s 2 4:03.54 MAŁYSZEK Sebastian KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU III
7 19 s 2 4:16.31 KONICZ Arkadiusz NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 93 U18 WN IV
8 9 s 2 4:03.71 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4205/11 2011 BEZ
8 23 s 2 4:20.87 MOLEK Dariusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 94 U18 MA IV B.D. BEZ
9 10 s 2 4:04.20 ZAWACKI Przemysław NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 92 U20 WN III
9 24 s 2 4:21.71 MYSERA Emil MLKL Płock 93 U18 MZ IV
10 11 s 2 4:05.04 NOWAK Jakub LKS Sana Kościan 92 U20 WP III TALIKADZE Roman Z/1455/11 2012 BEZ
10 25 s 2 4:21.82 PUCH Denis LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV B.D. BEZ
11 12 s 2 4:06.66 DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U20 OP III DMP DRACZYŃSKI Adam # Z/4769/11 2019 3 50
11 27 s 2 4:23.48 BUCZEK Sylwester KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU -- B.D. # BEZ
12 34 s 2 4:30.49 RĄCZKA Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 94 U18 MZ -- JAKUBOWSKI Marek 3
13 35 s 2 4:33.37 TROCHIM Tomasz MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk 93 U18 WN -- B.D. 4
14 36 s 2 4:34.64 JANDA Łukasz SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS --
1 1 s 3 4:00.25 KULKA Szymon LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 93 U18 PD II B.D. # Z/2485/11 2019
2 2 s 3 4:04.86 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U18 PM III MAZERSKI Bartosz # Z/0610/11 2016 1
3 3 s 3 4:06.08 NITKA Maciej RKS Łódź # 93 U18 LD III #
4 4 s 3 4:06.43 SIKORA Kamil WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 93 U18 DS III B.D. # 2
5 5 s 3 4:07.54 PUŚCIŃSKI Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U18 KP III NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/2637/11 3
6 6 s 3 4:08.38 FILIPIAK Konrad LKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4519/11 2013 3
7 8 s 3 4:10.63 TYLICKI Mariusz KS Polonia Pasłęk 93 U18 WN III
8 9 s 3 4:11.17 POTOK Daniel ULKS Lipinki # 93 U18 MA III #
9 10 s 3 4:11.52 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL III MARMUR Stanisław B.D. # Z/0483/11 2019 2
10 11 s 3 4:11.58 KLUBA Marcin ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 93 U18 MA III B.D. BEZ
11 12 s 3 4:12.21 SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof LKS Sana Kościan 93 U18 WP IV TALIKADZE Roman B.D. Z/1454/11 2015 3
12 15 s 3 4:12.90 MATUSZCZAK Rafał LLKS Osowa Sień 94 U18 LB IV ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/1807/11 2017 1
13 20 s 3 4:16.45 ROGALA Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS IV
14 33 s 3 4:28.97 TRELA Bartłomiej KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU --
15 43 s 3 4:50.63 BRZESKI Karol ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM --
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 2 e 1 14.48 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP +1.1 II JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2019
2 3 e 1 14.78 BORKOWSKI Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ +1.1 II
3 6 e 1 15.11 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Paweł ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB +1.1 III
4 7 e 1 15.20 FRĄCZEK Kamil CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U18 KP +1.1 III B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz
5 10 e 1 15.58 SOBOŃ Dawid UKS WiR Łopuszno 93 U18 SK +1.1 III
6 11 e 1 15.86 MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U18 WP +1.1 IV
7 13 e 1 16.23 KOSZAŁKA Jacek MLKS Agros Żary 94 U18 LB +1.1 IV #
1 1 e 2 14.35 KOPACZYŃSKI Michał MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS +1.9 II
2 4 e 2 14.92 CHOJNACKI Maciej MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS +1.9 II
3 5 e 2 14.95 JENDRASZCZYK Paweł STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP +1.9 II
4 8 e 2 15.41 KUBALA Paweł MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS +1.9 III
5 9 e 2 15.48 WOJTUŚ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS +1.9 III
6 12 e 2 16.03 ŚCIBIÓR Eryk MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB +1.9 IV #
1 f 1 13.95 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP -0.8 I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2019
2 f 1 14.17 KOPACZYŃSKI Michał MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS -0.8 II
3 f 1 14.75 BORKOWSKI Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ -0.8 II
4 f 1 14.92 CHOJNACKI Maciej MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS -0.8 II
5 f 1 14.98 JENDRASZCZYK Paweł STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP -0.8 II
6 f 1 15.20 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Paweł ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB -0.8 III
7 f 1 15.43 KUBALA Paweł MKS Osa Zgorzelec 94 U18 DS -0.8 III
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 f 1 14.58 JASIŃSKI Patryk ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 91 U20 LB +0.5 II #
2 f 1 14.69 EICHLER Adam KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U20 WP +0.5 II BIEDERMANN Roman # Z/3945/11 2013 1
3 f 1 14.96 KONOPSKI Radosław MKS Osa Zgorzelec 91 U20 DS +0.5 II #
4 f 1 15.19 WOŹNIAK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 91 U20 PM +0.5 II #
5 f 1 16.01 DALEKI Błażej WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 92 U20 WP +0.5 III
6 f 1 27.31 KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 91 U20 DS +0.5 --
110 m pł M
1 f 1 15.50 GAJDA Mateusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 89 U23 PK +0.5 II
2 f 1 16.04 PERCZAK Adam UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 89 U23 WP +0.5 III
3 f 1 16.51 STYPA Wojciech STS Pomerania Szczecinek 90 U23 ZP +0.5 III
2000 m prz M
1 1 s 1 5:57.47 GORCZYCA Bartosz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 91 U20 PK I WOJTAS Tomasz Z/0094/11 2019 3
2 2 s 1 5:59.94 KASZEWSKI Zbigniew ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM I ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/4213/11 2017 2
3 3 s 1 6:00.37 MUSZYŃSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA II
4 4 s 1 6:03.53 SZEWCZYK Jan KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU II
5 5 s 1 6:04.35 PIOTROWSKI Piotr LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U18 OP II ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # Z/4374/11 2017 1
6 6 s 1 6:05.26 KONIECZEK Dawid WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4541/11 2016 1
7 7 s 1 6:07.91 KLIMCZAK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 92 U20 DS II B.D. 2
8 8 s 1 6:08.21 GOLIK Miłosz LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U18 LB II
9 10 s 1 6:13.93 TOMIAK Dariusz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 91 U20 WP III
10 11 s 1 6:20.93 PTAK Michał LUKS Podium Kup 92 U20 OP III
11 12 s 1 6:23.28 STAJNIAK Bartłomiej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP III ANTOSIAK Tomasz # Z/4771/11 2019
12 14 s 1 6:25.60 NIEŚCIOR Paweł LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 93 U18 LU III
13 15 s 1 6:26.94 TREDER Sebastian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/4219/11 2011 3
14 16 s 1 6:29.05 ZAMIELSKI Paweł LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 93 U18 DS IV #
15 19 s 1 6:29.58 JAKUBEK Artur ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U20 PM IV #
1 9 s 2 6:12.35 KĄS Kajetan KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS III
2 13 s 2 6:25.25 KĘDZIERSKI Michał WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 92 U20 WP III
3 17 s 2 6:29.17 GACMAN Piotr LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 91 U20 LU IV B.D. BEZ
4 18 s 2 6:29.25 MISA Bartłomiej LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U18 OP IV B.D. # BEZ
5 20 s 2 6:31.39 STEFANIAK Dawid PLKS Gwda Piła 93 U18 WP IV
6 21 s 2 6:32.00 GIL Waldemar UKS Czapla Białe Błota 94 U18 KP IV
7 22 s 2 6:32.57 ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM IV
8 23 s 2 6:35.96 WRONA Łukasz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 91 U20 MA IV B.D. 3
9 24 s 2 6:39.71 KORNATOWSKI Marcin MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ IV
10 25 s 2 6:46.29 PIWOWAR Stanisław ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK IV B.D. BEZ
11 26 s 2 6:47.47 LANGE Mateusz MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola 92 U20 LD IV SULIŃSKI Andrzej 4
12 27 s 2 6:48.86 GUMIENNY Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM IV
13 28 s 2 6:49.25 BARAN Jacek LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 93 U18 DS IV
14 29 s 2 6:49.61 JURCZAK Aleksander LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 93 U18 DS IV
15 30 s 2 6:50.25 RDZANEK Jakub LUKS Zabrzeg 93 U18 SL -- #
3000 m prz M
1 1 s 1 9:19.81 OSSOWSKI Jakub MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 92 U20 KP II
2 2 s 1 9:21.59 SZYMANIAK Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 90 U23 PD II B.D. BEZ
3 3 s 1 9:28.13 ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz LLKS Osowa Sień 90 U23 LB II #
4 4 s 1 9:38.11 NOWOGRODZKI Dawid KS Agros Zamość 88 U23 LU III
5 5 s 1 10:01.98 DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 83 Sen PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0521/12 2012 BEZ
6 6 s 1 10:04.68 PASZAK Michał LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 91 U20 WP III
4x100 m M
1 s 1 41.91 ORZOŁ Rafał
SILWANOWICZ Adrian
HRYNIUK Łukasz
BIELA Sebastian
MKS Osa Zgorzelec 91
92
91
91
U20 DOL --


2 s 1 43.62 GAJEWSKI Krzysztof
MIKOŁAJEWSKI Jakub
KOWALSKI Mariusz
BARCZAK Łukasz
MKS Durasan Płońsk 92
92
92
91
U20 MAZ --


3 s 1 50.45 WAŻYŃSKI Przemysław
NOWAK Krzysztof
NOGAL Kamil
MYSERA Emil
MLKL Płock 93
93
93
93
U18 MAZ --
B.D.

BEZ
1 s 2 43.19 WOŁOSZYK Piotr
WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian
STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik
KEDWES Paweł
LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93
93
93
93
U18 ZPO --

RĄCZKA Paweł
B.D.
Z/4587/11
2019
1
3
2 s 2 45.73 TURZYŃSKI Damian
NAMIOTKO Jędrzej
KRASNOBORSKI Alan
KLAPA Łukasz
LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94
93
92
93
U20 ZPO --


B.D.
3
3 s 2 47.37 PIETRZYK Mateusz
SMAK Jakub
WIĄCZEK Michał
STRZECHOWSKI Jakub
UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93
94
94
93
U18 LDZ -- B.D.


BEZ
1 s 3 44.50 PAŁYS Kamil
PIĄTEK Artur
LITERSKI Kamil
GRUSZCZYŃSKI Paweł
ZLKL Zielona Góra 93
94
93
93
U18 LBU -- B.D.



2 s 3 44.80 ONDRA Karol
RAJTAK Szymon
KOMENDACKI Bartosz
KAWKA Oktawian
KS Agros Zamość 94
93
94
94
U18 LBE --


3 s 3 45.13 KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz
KOSZAŁKA Jacek
CIECHANOWICZ Marcin
BIAZIK Bartosz
MLKS Agros Żary 93
94
94
94
U18 LBU --

B.D. B.D.
2
4 s 3 45.63 TRACHIMOWICZ Błażej
MALINOWSKI Alan
JUNIEWICZ Jakub
JENDRASZCZYK Paweł
STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94
94
93
93
U18 ZPO --

JUNIEWICZ Andrzej
Z/1798/11
2019

W dal M
1 1 f 1 6.70 RAJTAK Szymon KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU -0.6 III
1 1 f 1 7.07 KUCH Andrzej UMLKS START Wieruszów # 91 U20 LD +0.3 II B.D. # Z/4261/11 2019 1
1 1 f 1 7.13 BULAK Orest (UKR) KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU +0.6 II
2 2 f 1 6.59 KĘDROŃ Łukasz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 90 U23 OP +0.4 III
2 2 f 1 6.60 WRÓBLEWSKI Michał MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP +0.8 III #
2 2 f 1 6.98 SZESTAŁO Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U20 MA +0.2 II B.D. 3
3 3 f 1 6.45 WASILUK Piotr WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U20 MZ +0.2 III
3 3 f 1 6.50 CZUPIEL Paweł STS Pomerania Szczecinek 85 Sen ZP +0.1 III
3 3 f 1 6.51 BRYŁA Piotr LKS Pszczyna 94 U18 SL +0.2 III
4 4 f 1 6.26 SYZDEK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory # 89 U23 SL +0.2 -- B.D. B.D. , Z/2224/11 , 2019 2
4 4 f 1 6.45 PACAN Marcin UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 91 U20 LD +0.3 III B.D.
4 4 f 1 6.48 ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U18 PM -0.6 III #
5 5 f 1 6.08 STYPA Wojciech STS Pomerania Szczecinek 90 U23 ZP +0.3 --
5 5 f 1 6.23 NAPIERAŁA Krzysztof LKS Orzeł Namysłów 91 U20 OP +0.6 IV
5 5 f 1 6.44 MIELCAREK Bartosz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP +0.2 III
6 6 f 1 5.84 RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz MLKL Płock 89 U23 MZ +0.5 --
6 6 f 1 6.19 DZIWNIEL Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB +0.4 IV
6 6 f 1 6.43 BARANOWSKI Szymon MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +0.3 III
7 7 f 1 6.14 KRASNOBORSKI Alan LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP +0.7 IV
7 7 f 1 6.40 WOJCIECHÓW Damian KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +0.7 III #
8 8 f 1 6.12 SOKULSKI Jakub ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK +0.4 IV
8 8 f 1 6.35 SZEWCZYK Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ +0.6 III ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz # Z/4681/11 2019 1
9 9 f 1 5.91 GUTEK Michał SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 91 U20 DS +0.1 IV
9 9 f 1 6.25 GRODECKI Arkadiusz MLKS Rakowice 93 U18 DS +0.3 IV B.D. # BEZ
10 10 f 1 5.67 CHRZANOWSKI Łukasz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK +0.4 --
10 10 f 1 6.25 PRZYBYŁ Sebastian LKS Maraton Turek 93 U18 WP +0.1 IV
11 11 f 1 6.20 NOCOŃ Konrad LUKS Zabrzeg 93 U18 SL +0.5 IV
12 12 f 1 6.17 FIGAT Piotr MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +0.1 IV
13 13 f 1 6.14 MALINOWSKI Alan STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP +0.4 IV #
14 14 f 1 6.14 SMOLAK Jacek WLKS Nowe Iganie # 93 U18 MZ +0.8 IV
15 15 f 1 6.14 JAGUSCH Miłosz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 93 U18 KP +0.1 IV #
16 16 f 1 6.13 HORYD Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS -0.8 IV
17 17 f 1 6.06 KLAPA Łukasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +0.1 IV B.D. 3
18 18 f 1 5.93 KAŹMIERSKI Dawid KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU -0.2 IV
19 19 f 1 5.80 TRACHIMOWICZ Błażej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP +0.3 -- #
20 20 f 1 5.78 SEMEGIN Bartosz MLKS Agros Żary 94 U18 LB +0.2 -- #
21 21 f 1 5.57 KUCHARCZYK Karol UKS Technik Radom # 94 U18 MZ +0.3 --
22 22 f 1 5.50 ZIELIŃSKI Paweł LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 94 U18 OP +0.4 --
23 23 f 1 5.49 SZATANIK Mateusz LUKS Zabrzeg 94 U18 SL -0.8 -- #
24 24 f 1 5.21 NOWAK Krzysztof MLKL Płock 93 U18 MZ -0.1 -- B.D. BEZ
25 25 f 1 5.18 WAŻYŃSKI Przemysław MLKL Płock 93 U18 MZ +0.6 --
26 26 f 1 4.72 NOGAL Kamil MLKL Płock 93 U18 MZ -0.8 --
Kula (5) M
1 1 f 1 17.74 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS I SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
2 2 f 1 15.91 GORLEWSKI Artur KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U18 PD II B.D. # 1
3 3 f 1 15.61 MUCZYŃ Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U18 WN II
4 4 f 1 15.44 LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU II #
5 5 f 1 14.93 MATYKA Adrian WLKS Nowe Iganie # 93 U18 MZ III #
6 6 f 1 14.68 WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP III
7 7 f 1 14.65 SYGIT Mateusz KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U18 PD III #
8 8 f 1 14.08 BOSIAK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU III #
9 9 f 1 13.83 MUNIK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ III
10 10 f 1 13.68 SZYLAK Sergiusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 94 U18 PK III WŁADYKA Jacek Z/2217/11 2013 BEZ
11 11 f 1 13.67 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń # 93 U18 KP III HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2018 M
12 12 f 1 12.62 SOBOTA Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS IV
13 13 f 1 12.46 JAREK Karol ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK --
14 14 f 1 12.16 GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 93 U18 DS --
15 15 f 1 11.03 MRÓZ Mateusz MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 94 U18 LU --
16 16 f 1 9.66 KOGUT Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM -- #
Kula (6) M
1 1 f 1 17.58 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U20 MZ I
2 2 f 1 15.44 ŚWIRSKI Dawid CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 92 U20 WN II
3 3 f 1 15.24 RUTKOWSKI Przemysław MLKL Płock 92 U20 MZ II
4 4 f 1 15.19 KOWALSKI Łukasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 91 U20 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 2
5 5 f 1 14.87 SKOTARCZAK Jakub LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP II B.D. 3
6 6 f 1 14.31 MOSTEK Marcin RLTL ZTE Radom 91 U20 MZ II
7 7 f 1 14.18 BALCERSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ II
8 8 f 1 13.75 GRZYWACZ Tomasz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK III WŁADYKA Jacek Z/2220/11 2014 BEZ
9 9 f 1 13.35 TALAREK Rafał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU III
10 10 f 1 13.33 ŻEBRACKI Karol ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK III
11 11 f 1 12.55 DROZD Sebastian MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 92 U20 DS IV
12 12 f 1 11.58 PACZKOWSKI Adrian MKS Zduńska Wola # 91 U20 LD IV
13 13 f 1 11.14 WOJCIECHOWSKI Emil MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola 91 U20 LD IV SULIŃSKI Andrzej Z/4754/11 2011 3
Kula (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 17.04 PARTYKA Konrad KS Agros Zamość 90 U23 LU I B.D. 1
2 2 f 1 15.09 WOJTCZAK Szymon MUKS Płock # 90 U23 MZ I RÓJ Eugeniusz Z/2459/18 2019
3 3 f 1 13.55 SULIŃSKI Andrzej KS Resursa Zduńska Wola 77 Sen LD II SULIŃSKI Andrzej SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. , Z/0354/19 , 2019 BEZ
4 4 f 1 11.71 ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U23 PM -- #
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 67.19 MACIEJEWSKI Maciej MKS Zduńska Wola # 93 U18 LD II
2 f 1 62.73 GRAJEWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM II
3 f 1 58.09 PRZYBYSZ Lubomir LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 93 U18 WP II
4 f 1 46.45 SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS IV
5 f 1 41.08 SOBOTA Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS IV
6 f 1 38.10 SYGIT Mateusz KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U18 PD -- #
7 f 1 37.27 JAREK Karol ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK --
Młot (6) M
1 1 f 1 60.37 PRUSACZYK Kajetan OKLA Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ I B.D. BEZ
2 2 f 1 54.10 PACZKOWSKI Adrian MKS Zduńska Wola # 91 U20 LD II
3 3 f 1 46.64 WOJCIECHOWSKI Emil MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola 91 U20 LD III SULIŃSKI Andrzej Z/4754/11 2011 3
4 4 f 1 42.40 PARTYKA Dawid LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 92 U20 PM IV
5 5 f 1 33.67 DROZD Sebastian MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 92 U20 DS IV
6 6 f 1 32.39 ŻEBRACKI Karol ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK --
Młot (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 42.91 SZOMA Piotr MKS Osa Zgorzelec 90 U23 DS III #
2 2 f 1 42.59 SULIŃSKI Andrzej KS Resursa Zduńska Wola 77 Sen LD III SULIŃSKI Andrzej SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. , Z/0354/19 , 2019 BEZ
3 3 f 1 38.75 MUCHA Adam MKS Osa Zgorzelec 90 U23 DS III
Oszczep (700) M
1 1 f 1 65.43 BANAŚ Adrian ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 93 U18 MA I
2 2 f 1 59.46 OLESZCZUK Kacper KS Polonia Pasłęk 94 U18 WN II BORYSEWICZ Piotr # Z/2405/11 2019 1
3 3 f 1 57.46 ŚNIATKOWSKI Maciej LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 94 U18 PD II
4 4 f 1 55.90 ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 94 U18 DS III
5 5 f 1 51.00 KOGUT Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM III #
6 6 f 1 49.86 SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP IV
7 7 f 1 49.31 DYDECKI Marcin UKS Cyprianka 94 U18 KP IV MAŃKOWSKI Edward BEZ
8 8 f 1 47.77 LECHMAN Damian MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS IV
9 9 f 1 46.54 WIECZOREK Sebastian MLKS Rakowice 94 U18 DS IV #
10 10 f 1 46.08 WRÓBLEWSKI Michał MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP IV #
11 11 f 1 44.08 JETTER Łukasz UKS Cyprianka 94 U18 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/4380/11 2012 3
12 12 f 1 43.62 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU --
13 13 f 1 37.10 CHLEBOWSKI Mikołaj UKS Cyprianka 94 U18 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Edward 5
14 14 f 1 35.56 BLARASINI Krystian MLKS Rakowice 93 U18 DS --
15 15 f 1 33.50 KOZAK Przemysław KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU --
Oszczep (800) M
1 1 f 1 63.26 TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert UKS Cyprianka 88 U23 KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/4940/11 2019 1
2 2 f 1 60.14 KOLASIŃSKI Robert MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD II ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4509/11 2013 3
3 3 f 1 57.13 PORADZISZ Patryk WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U20 MA II #
4 4 f 1 52.49 RAKOWSKI Andrzej ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB III
5 5 f 1 48.57 ŚWINIARSKI Damian MULKS MOS Sieradz 91 U20 LD III
6 6 f 1 41.89 HAMERSKI Piotr KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU IV #
7 7 f 1 34.94 KRASNOBORSKI Alan LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 11.151260852814 sekund