Zamość 12 - 13.06.2010
Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS [DMP]
200 m K
1 1 s 1 25.00 ZWOLAK Anna KS Agros Zamość 87 Sen LU +0.2 II
1 8 s 1 26.62 WRONKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL +0.7 III B.D. # 1
1 7 s 1 27.13 KUCZMA Sandra LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 94 U18 PM -0.9 III #
2 2 s 1 26.38 MICHALSKA Alicja MKL Szczecin # 90 U23 ZP +0.2 III B.D. # 2
2 10 s 1 27.37 CAŁUCH Agnieszka KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU +0.7 IV B.D. # BEZ
2 11 s 1 27.80 WOJTKIEWICZ Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB -0.9 IV
3 3 s 1 26.81 JANIK Marta LKS Lubusz Słubice 88 U23 LB +0.2 III
3 11 s 1 27.46 ŚLIWA Sabina KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU +0.7 IV B.D. # BEZ
3 12 s 1 27.96 GŁUSZEK Paulina KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU -0.9 IV B.D. # 2
4 4 s 1 26.84 KOSIBA Angelika WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 90 U23 DS +0.2 III
4 12 s 1 27.46 WALASZCZYK Anna ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK +0.7 IV
4 15 s 1 28.54 BARTOŚ Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 94 U18 LU -0.9 --
5 14 s 1 27.66 GŁOWNIAK Magdalena UKS Żaczek Połaniec 91 U20 SK +0.7 IV #
5 16 s 1 28.92 GORCZYCA Patrycja ULKS Technik Trzcinica 94 U18 PK -0.9 --
6 15 s 1 29.65 CHOCHOŁEK Monika ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK +0.7 --
1 5 s 2 26.26 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP -0.4 III B.D. # BEZ
1 4 s 2 26.72 RYDEL Paulina MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB +0.9 III
2 6 s 2 26.34 WERESA Sylwia MKS Polonia Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ -0.4 III B.D. # 2
2 5 s 2 26.95 BROWARCZYK Agata SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS +0.9 III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0013/11 2012 3
3 7 s 2 26.47 BASZAK Natalia SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS -0.4 III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0017/11 2012 BEZ
3 9 s 2 27.62 NAUMCZYK Agnieszka ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB +0.9 IV #
4 9 s 2 26.91 SZCZĘK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU -0.4 III #
4 10 s 2 27.75 KOPEĆ Aldona LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS +0.9 IV
5 13 s 2 27.49 MULARSKA Aleksandra LKS Vectra Włocławek # 91 U20 KP -0.4 IV ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. BEZ
5 13 s 2 28.27 BASZAK Agata SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS +0.9 IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0015/11 2012 4
6 14 s 2 28.32 PALUCH Agnieszka ULKS Jedlińsk 94 U18 MZ +0.9 IV #
1 1 s 3 25.20 NIEMCZAL Karolina UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP 0.0 II B.D. 2
1 1 s 3 25.53 BRĄGIEL Wioletta ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK +1.0 II
2 2 s 3 25.69 HELBIK Joanna LKS Pszczyna 93 U18 SL 0.0 II B.D. BEZ
2 2 s 3 25.80 ŁĄCZNA Emilia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U20 SL +1.0 II B.D. 3
3 3 s 3 25.84 SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB +1.0 II
3 3 s 3 26.16 PYŚ Karolina KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU 0.0 II #
4 4 s 3 26.19 CAŁA Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U20 SL +1.0 II B.D. # 2
4 6 s 3 27.02 BEDNAREK Ewelina MULKS MOS Sieradz 93 U18 LD 0.0 III FIRLIT Roman # Z/4504/11 2012 3
5 8 s 3 27.24 MUSIALIK Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 94 U18 KP 0.0 III
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:09.17 FLIS Monika KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 89 U23 PK I #
1 4 s 1 2:17.70 KAMIŃSKA Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP III
1 6 s 1 2:24.58 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 93 U18 WN III
2 2 s 1 2:10.56 JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 82 Sen LU II #
2 9 s 1 2:21.26 ADAMCZYK Martyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 92 U20 PD III
2 8 s 1 2:25.15 PALUCH Kamila LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 94 U18 LU IV B.D. BEZ
3 3 s 1 2:12.87 WIŚNIOWSKA Monika WLKS Nowe Iganie # 84 Sen MZ II
3 11 s 1 2:22.93 ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 91 U20 DS III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0007/11 2011 BEZ
3 14 s 1 2:26.64 BOJARSKA Karolina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 93 U18 KP IV
4 4 s 1 2:15.86 WOJNA Anna ULKS Lipinki 86 Sen MA II ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # Z/2484/11 2015 1 LDK!
4 12 s 1 2:24.16 CZARNOTTA Jagoda GLKS Świdnica 92 U20 DS III
4 19 s 1 2:27.77 TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM IV
5 5 s 1 2:16.22 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina MLKS Ostróda 90 U23 WN II
5 13 s 1 2:26.02 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U20 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2019 M
5 21 s 1 2:28.52 BRZOZOWSKA Natalia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 U18 LU IV #
6 6 s 1 2:18.71 NOWAKOWSKA Dominika LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 85 Sen PM III NOWAKOWSKI Karol NOWAKOWSKI Karol # Z/0352/12 2018
6 14 s 1 2:26.76 DĄBROWSKA Magda KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U20 PD IV
6 22 s 1 2:28.54 SIŁUCH Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 U18 LU IV #
7 7 s 1 2:21.14 GUZ Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 89 U23 LU III
7 23 s 1 2:29.16 KARNAS Kinga UKS Czapla Białe Błota 94 U18 KP IV
7 15 s 1 2:45.54 ROSOWICZ Aleksandra MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 91 U20 LU -- LIS Stanislaw # BEZ
8 8 s 1 2:22.44 BRZEZIŃSKA Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU III
8 26 s 1 2:31.30 KAZUBOWSKA Dominika LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 94 U18 PM IV
9 27 s 1 2:31.44 ŻUROMSKA Agata LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV
9 9 s 1 2:36.78 KULKA Regina ULKS Lipinki 89 U23 MA -- WOJNA Anna Z/5014/11 2015 2
10 28 s 1 2:33.71 TRZASKOWSKA Magda UKS Technik Radom # 94 U18 MZ --
11 29 s 1 2:40.46 KOŻUCHOWSKA Emilia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 U18 LU --
1 1 s 2 2:15.47 DZIEDZIECH Izabela LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 91 U20 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan # 2
1 4 s 2 2:22.93 STAWICKA Alicja LKS Lubusz Słubice 93 U18 LB III
2 2 s 2 2:16.44 BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń # 91 U20 KP II GĘSICKI Marian # Z/1329/11 2019 1
2 10 s 2 2:25.59 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS IV
3 3 s 2 2:16.51 PUKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 91 U20 WN II
3 12 s 2 2:26.19 KOSTYRKA Karolina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM IV
4 5 s 2 2:18.40 SODEL Kamila STS Skarżysko-Kamienna 92 U20 SK III
4 15 s 2 2:26.74 BARCIŃSKA Milena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 94 U18 MZ IV
5 6 s 2 2:19.76 PRUDACZUK Patrycja MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU III #
5 16 s 2 2:27.33 KULIK Ewelina KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU IV
6 7 s 2 2:20.49 WILKOSZ Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U20 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4522/11 2016 BEZ
6 20 s 2 2:27.95 SZYLAKOWSKA Alina MUKL Brodnica 94 U18 KP IV
7 8 s 2 2:21.13 WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Vectra Włocławek # 92 U20 KP III NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/4436/11 2
7 24 s 2 2:29.19 CZAPIEWSKA Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 94 U18 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek # Z/3510/11 2017 1
8 10 s 2 2:22.87 TAWREL Agata LKS Pomorze Stargard 91 U20 ZP III
1 1 s 3 2:19.30 BUJNICKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 93 U18 WN III NOWICKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0822/11 2015
2 2 s 3 2:21.44 KONIECZEK Alicja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP III WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # Z/4540/11 2019
3 3 s 3 2:21.46 CABAJ Iwona MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 94 U18 MZ III MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/0216/11 2011
4 5 s 3 2:23.51 PAWŁOWSKA Marika WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP III WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4547/11 2013 2
5 7 s 3 2:24.95 SIENNICKA Magdalena KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU III B.D. BEZ
6 9 s 3 2:25.27 KROPIEWNICKA Julita KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U18 PD IV B.D. # 3
7 11 s 3 2:25.97 SYNAKIEWICZ Monika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 93 U18 PM IV #
8 13 s 3 2:26.56 SKÓRA Agnieszka LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # Z/4586/11 2016 1
9 17 s 3 2:27.53 HOJDA Maja KS Agros Zamość # 93 U18 LU IV #
10 18 s 3 2:27.72 KONDYS Natalia LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U18 OP IV ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # Z/4371/11 2012 3
11 25 s 3 2:30.49 NOWAK Katarzyna PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U18 WP IV
400 m pł K K
1 9 s 1 68.78 HANAS Anna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM III B.D.
2 10 s 1 69.22 OLSZAŃSKA Joanna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 94 U18 OP IV
3 11 s 1 69.53 JANKOWSKA Marlena LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U18 KP IV NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/3678/11 BEZ
4 12 s 1 69.53 KASPROWICZ Karolina MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU IV
5 15 s 1 71.38 NOWAK Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ IV B.D.
6 16 s 1 72.61 BRZEZIŃSKA Marta MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ IV
1 5 s 2 65.64 TCHORZEWSKA Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU II ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/3028/11 2018 2
2 7 s 2 67.33 ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 91 U20 MA III #
3 8 s 2 68.71 WSZELAK Sandra LKS Vectra Włocławek # 94 U18 KP III ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek Z/3677/11 3
4 13 s 2 70.17 HAJNOSZ Barbara ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK IV
5 14 s 2 70.56 SZPAKOWSKA Alicja LUKS Orneta 91 U20 WN IV
1 1 s 3 62.32 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ I B.D. # 1 LDK!
2 2 s 3 63.24 POLKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM II BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew Z/2406/11 1
3 3 s 3 63.71 ŚWIETLIK Sonia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ II B.D. # 3
4 4 s 3 65.49 RABURA Marietta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP II
5 6 s 3 66.42 BIERNACKA Katarzyna MKS Siechnice # 91 U20 DS III SOBCZYK Tomasz Z/0891/17 2019
4x400 m K
1 s 1 4:09.05 TAWREL Agata
WILKOSZ Natalia
ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia
ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina
LKS Pomorze Stargard 91
91
91
91
U20 ZPO --
KRZYSIEK Zbigniew
B.D.
B.D.
Z/4522/11
2016
BEZ
BEZ
BEZ
2 s 1 4:15.69 BROWARCZYK Agata
BOSIAK Patrycja
BASZAK Agata
ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna
SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93
93
93
91
U20 DOL -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław
CHORZĘPA Przemysław
CHORZĘPA Przemysław
CHORZĘPA Przemysław
Z/0013/11
Z/0014/11
Z/0015/11
Z/0007/11
2012
2012
2012
2011
3
1
4
BEZ
1 s 2 4:08.41 MISZCZYSZYN Diana
SIENNICKA Magdalena
PALUCH Magdalena
GŁUSZEK Paulina
KS Agros Zamość 94
93
93
93
U18 LBE --
B.D.

B.D.
BEZ
2
2 s 2 4:14.88 SOBKA Marta
JANKOWSKA Marlena
WSZELAK Sandra
MUSIALIK Katarzyna
LKS Vectra Włocławek 94
93
94
94
U18 KPO --
NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek
Z/3678/11
Z/3677/11


BEZ
3
3 s 2 4:34.44 KIELISZEK Natalia
ŻUROMSKA Agata
ABRAMIUK Małgorzata
SKÓRA Agnieszka
LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93
93
94
93
U18 ZPO --

FERFET Marek B.D. GRENDA Jan
BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D.
Z/4448/11
Z/4586/11
2016
2016
2
1
4 s 2 4:36.16 CABAN Kaja
TWARDOWSKA Anna
OLSZOWY Paulina
JANKOWSKA Katarzyna
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94
94
93
93
U18 DOL --


Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.65 PIEKARSKA Monika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 94 U18 WP II JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. Z/2387/11 2019
1 f 1 1.75 NIEDZIELKO Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 90 U23 PD I
1 2 f 1 1.80 KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB I B.D. # M
1 1 f 1 1.80 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM I SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M
2 2 f 1 1.60 GAJEWSKA Monika MLKL Płock 93 U18 MZ III
2 f 1 1.70 JURCZUK Małgorzata KS Podlasie Białystok 90 U23 PD I
3 3 f 1 1.60 CZAUS Samanta MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU III #
3 f 1 1.65 SIECZKOWSKA Martyna MLKL Płock # 90 U23 MZ II B.D. # 3
3 4 f 1 1.75 MAŁEK Sonia WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U20 MZ I B.D. # 2
4 4 f 1 1.55 PAWLICKA Joanna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 93 U18 WP III #
4 f 1 1.60 HAS Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU III
4 3 f 1 1.75 SZKOLNICKA Gabriela MKS Osa Zgorzelec 92 U20 DS I
5 5 f 1 1.55 ABRAMIUK Małgorzata OSOT Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP III FERFET Marek B.D. GRENDA Jan # Z/4448/11 2016 2
5 5 f 1 1.60 CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP III
6 6 f 1 1.50 CABAN Kaja MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS IV
6 6 f 1 1.55 SUCHODOLSKA Anna UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD III
7 7 f 1 1.45 FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB IV
7 7 f 1 1.50 WRÓBEL Patrycja AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 94 U18 OP IV #
8 9 f 1 1.45 BOREK Agnieszka KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 93 U18 SK IV KALWAT Marek KALWAT Marek 3
8 8 f 1 1.45 FIGURSKA Weronika STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP IV B.D. BEZ
10 10 f 1 1.40 ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka LUKS Podium Kup 94 U18 OP -- #
Trójskok K
1 1 f 1 11.80 KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +1.2 II B.D. # 1
1 1 f 1 11.83 DITTMER Marta TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U20 WP +0.6 II JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # Z/4558/11 2011
1 1 f 1 12.07 CICHOWLAS Agnieszka UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 88 U23 WP +1.2 I KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # Z/2495/11 2013 1
2 2 f 1 11.04 PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja ULKS Tychowo 93 U18 ZP +0.9 III
2 2 f 1 11.62 SZEWCZAK Katarzyna MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +0.7 II
3 3 f 1 10.92 WOŁEJSZO Magdalena OKLA Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +0.9 III #
3 3 f 1 11.33 WITCZAK Żaneta ULKS Tychowo 91 U20 ZP +1.2 III
4 4 f 1 10.89 CICHOWLAS Paulina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +0.7 III KACZOR Mieczysław Z/2494/11 2012 3
4 4 f 1 11.31 MACHCIŃSKA Monika ULKS Tychowo 91 U20 ZP +0.8 III
5 5 f 1 10.65 FIGURSKA Weronika STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP +0.7 IV B.D. BEZ
5 5 f 1 11.30 WOLSKA Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U20 MA +1.0 III #
6 6 f 1 10.35 PAWLUCZUK Anna MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +1.0 IV
6 6 f 1 10.51 MARTYSZ Magdalena ULKS Tychowo 91 U20 ZP +1.1 IV B.D. 3
7 7 f 1 10.04 STRZELCZYK Izabela MULKS MOS Sieradz 91 U20 LD +1.2 --
7 7 f 1 10.11 DYLĄG Oliwia ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK +0.9 --
8 8 f 1 10.09 LESZCZYŃSKA Maja MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ +0.7 --
9 9 f 1 9.76 SZAFARZ Monika ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK +0.7 --
10 f 1 9.45 GORCZYCA Karolina ULKS Technik Trzcinica 94 U18 PK +1.1 -- B.D.
Dysk (1) K
1 1 f 1 39.43 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice 68 Masters LB II BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # Z/3809/11 2019 2
1 1 f 1 39.47 BOK Aleksandra WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP II POLAK Mirosław Z/4533/11 2015 3
1 1 f 1 44.25 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 92 U20 PM I B.D. 1
2 2 f 1 36.00 CHWALISZ Natalia WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 94 U18 WP III
2 2 f 1 38.14 ULICKA Monika MLKL Płock 90 U23 MZ II
2 2 f 1 39.86 LOSA Martyna LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP II #
3 3 f 1 35.12 DALMATA Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS III
3 3 f 1 36.39 BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka ULKS Technik Trzcinica 80 Sen PK III
3 3 f 1 38.13 FROMM Natalia LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP II
4 4 f 1 34.19 DĄBAL Beata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS III B.D. 2
4 4 f 1 34.34 SOJKA Joanna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 91 U20 WP III
5 5 f 1 33.54 DĄBROWSKA Barbara LKS Lubusz Słubice 91 U20 LB III
5 5 f 1 33.64 ŻEBRYK Agata KS Polonia Pasłęk 93 U18 WN III BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew Z/2410/11 2011 1
6 6 f 1 30.68 MACHCIŃSKA Monika ULKS Tychowo 91 U20 ZP IV
6 6 f 1 33.38 LABUT Martyna ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK III
7 7 f 1 28.13 MACIEJA Natalia UKS Cyprianka 91 U20 KP IV MAŃKOWSKI Edward 3
7 7 f 1 32.73 MALINOWSKA Beata AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ III #
8 8 f 1 31.79 KISIEL Martyna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM IV #
9 9 f 1 31.05 KOZERA Katarzyna LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS IV
10 10 f 1 30.88 JAREK Monika WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U18 MA IV B.D. 1
11 11 f 1 29.68 WLOKA Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP IV #
12 12 f 1 29.04 TOMIAK Marta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP IV
13 13 f 1 27.63 SYGUTOWSKA Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB IV WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # Z/1396/11 2019 1
14 14 f 1 26.90 KUBACKA Agata MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 94 U18 KP --
15 15 f 1 25.58 ŻEBROWSKA Ewelina LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 94 U18 PD -- B.D. # BEZ
Chód 5 km K
1 f 1 25:37.68 LITWINIUK Agata AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU II #
2 f 1 25:47.92 ŁATKA Agnieszka MKS Unia Hrubieszów 91 U20 LU II
3 f 1 25:57.82 KAPERA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice # 90 U23 SL -- MARMUR Stanisław Z/1826/11 2019 M
4 f 1 26:37.05 MOTOR Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU II B.D. # MM
5 f 1 27:21.20 KOLTERMAN Nina LKS Vectra Włocławek # 92 U20 KP III NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/5057/11 3
6 f 1 27:39.23 CHOJECKA Marlena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 94 U18 MZ III
7 f 1 27:44.96 KOPEĆ Emilia WLKS Nowe Iganie # 94 U18 MZ III
8 f 1 28:54.47 STEMPLOWSKA Joanna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP III
9 f 1 29:26.25 SZMIT Anna KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU III
10 f 1 29:30.61 GOSTOMCZYK Weronika ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM III
11 f 1 29:40.83 MAJ Sylwia LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 92 U20 LU III
12 f 1 31:29.00 TWARDOWSKA Anna MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS IV
13 f 1 32:23.29 KRETSCHMER Paulina LUKS Zabrzeg 94 U18 SL IV #
14 f 1 32:52.33 SZALA Karolina KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU IV
200 m M
1 1 s 1 22.51 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 90 U23 MA +1.2 II KUCZEK Piotr # Z/1201/12 2019 1
1 23 s 1 24.22 MICHALAK Michał ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 93 U18 MA -1.2 IV
1 17 s 1 24.29 KUŹNIAK Radosław MULKS MOS Sieradz 91 U20 LD +1.9 IV
2 2 s 1 22.91 KACZMAREK Mateusz LKS Vectra Włocławek # 89 U23 KP +1.2 III
2 24 s 1 24.28 GRODECKI Arkadiusz MLKS Rakowice 93 U18 DS -1.2 IV B.D. # BEZ
2 18 s 1 24.37 KUBACKI Mateusz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP +1.9 IV TOBOŁA Roman # 4
3 3 s 1 23.40 JANIK Mateusz MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 90 U23 DS +1.2 III
3 19 s 1 24.47 JAKUBIAK Mateusz LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM +1.9 --
3 29 s 1 25.39 POLAŃSKI Emanuel MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 94 U18 LU -1.2 -- #
4 30 s 1 25.81 SZATANIK Mateusz LUKS Zabrzeg 94 U18 SL -1.2 -- #
1 11 s 2 23.26 WAWRUCH Szymon UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 91 U20 LD +2.3 III
1 17 s 2 23.63 RAJTAK Szymon KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU +1.6 IV
2 12 s 2 23.36 JUSZKIEWICZ Marek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U20 OP +2.3 III #
2 21 s 2 23.94 BEDNARZ Patryk KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # 94 U18 MA +1.6 IV B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # , Z/2032/11 , 2019
3 13 s 2 23.51 DYJECIŃSKI Adrian LKS Vectra Włocławek # 92 U20 KP +2.3 III WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. Z/3680/11 BEZ
3 25 s 2 24.57 OSTROWSKI Piotr MLUKS Tarnów 94 U18 MA +1.6 -- #
4 14 s 2 23.83 GAD Artur LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 92 U20 DS +2.3 IV
4 26 s 2 24.59 DANAJ Łukasz LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 93 U18 LU +1.6 --
5 16 s 2 24.21 BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dawid LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 92 U20 DS +2.3 IV #
5 27 s 2 24.68 GŁOWACKI Karol MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 94 U18 LU +1.6 -- #
6 28 s 2 24.71 HONKOWICZ Marcin ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK +1.6 --
1 3 s 3 22.87 KOMUDA Artur WLKS Nowe Iganie # 94 U18 MZ +0.4 III
1 8 s 3 22.97 STĘPNIEWSKI Damian UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD +1.5 III B.D. B.D. # BEZ
2 10 s 3 23.22 MACIASZEK Mariusz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 91 U20 DS +1.5 III
2 7 s 3 23.22 MATEJA Kamil SL Olimpia Poznań # 93 U18 WP +0.4 III
3 18 s 3 23.82 ZIELONKA Jakub SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS +0.4 IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0006/11 2012 3
3 15 s 3 24.12 WAGA Bartłomiej KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU +1.5 IV
4 19 s 3 23.86 TURZYŃSKI Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.4 IV
5 20 s 3 23.92 DĄBROWSKI Marcin MUKS Szok Bojanowo 94 U18 WP +0.4 IV
6 22 s 3 24.18 NAMIOTKO Jędrzej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +0.4 IV
1 5 s 4 22.65 DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM -0.2 II #
1 10 s 4 23.27 KAWKA Oktawian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU +2.0 III
2 7 s 4 22.97 MIKUŁA Eryk UKS Achilles Leszno 92 U20 WP -0.2 III
2 11 s 4 23.31 SOSNOWSKI Tomasz KL Bałtyk Koszalin # 93 U18 ZP +2.0 III #
3 9 s 4 23.21 STRÓŻEWSKI Michał LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP -0.2 III
3 12 s 4 23.48 CHRAPEK Paweł LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 93 U18 WP +2.0 III ADAMCZAK Zygmunt # BEZ
4 13 s 4 23.50 LITERSKI Kamil UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +2.0 III #
5 15 s 4 23.60 GAJDA Marcin ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK +2.0 III
1 1 s 5 21.79 SILWANOWICZ Adrian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U20 OP +2.2 I #
1 4 s 5 22.95 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP +2.0 III B.D. B.D. # 2
2 2 s 5 21.99 HRYNIUK Łukasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 91 U20 DS +2.2 II
2 5 s 5 23.16 KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik MKS Agros Chełm 93 U18 LU +2.0 III
3 3 s 5 22.13 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U20 SL +2.2 II B.D. # BEZ
3 6 s 5 23.20 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP +2.0 III JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2019
4 4 s 5 22.43 ZRADA Marcin LUKS Orneta 92 U20 WN +2.2 II MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/4863/11 2011 2
4 8 s 5 23.23 HELBIK Błażej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +2.0 III #
5 6 s 5 22.68 PAWLUK Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 92 U20 DS +2.2 II B.D. BEZ
5 14 s 5 23.60 KSIĄŻEK Adam LKS Omega Kleszczów 93 U18 LD +2.0 III B.D. B.D. #
6 16 s 5 23.62 NOCOŃ Konrad LUKS Zabrzeg 93 U18 SL +2.0 IV
1 1 s 6 22.47 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 93 U18 LU +2.2 II #
2 2 s 6 22.54 PRYLEWSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 93 U18 KP +2.2 II #
3 9 s 6 23.24 WOJCIECHÓW Damian KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +2.2 III #
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:50.86 CZAPIEWSKI Paweł LKS Lubusz Słubice 78 Sen LB I
1 5 s 1 1:59.57 TYLICKI Mariusz KS Polonia Pasłęk 93 U18 WN III
1 15 s 1 2:00.76 WICKOWSKI Dariusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK III
2 2 s 1 1:50.93 ŻUBROWSKI Damian LKS Maraton Turek 89 U23 WP I B.D. 1
2 17 s 1 2:01.28 PASIECZNY Ernest MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU III #
2 18 s 1 2:03.64 TROCHIM Tomasz MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk 93 U18 WN IV B.D. 4
3 3 s 1 1:51.14 URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów 86 Sen LD I
3 19 s 1 2:03.15 RYGIEL Jakub KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie # 92 U20 PK IV ZATORSKI Andrzej Z/4757/11 2013 3
3 28 s 1 2:07.38 KONICZ Arkadiusz NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 93 U18 WN IV
4 4 s 1 1:52.06 JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 89 U23 SK II JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # Z/1458/11 2015 3
4 20 s 1 2:06.08 JAKUBEK Artur ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U20 PM IV #
4 29 s 1 2:07.49 MEHLICH Dawid LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 94 U18 OP IV
5 5 s 1 1:53.07 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # Z/0851/11 2019 2
5 30 s 1 2:07.86 ISKRA Cezary LKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP --
5 21 s 1 2:14.53 FLORCZAK Piotr LKS Orzeł Namysłów 92 U20 OP --
6 6 s 1 1:54.06 DACKA Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła 88 U23 WP II
6 31 s 1 2:08.94 SZPAJCHER Zbigniew LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U18 PM --
7 7 s 1 1:56.37 SZUSTOWICZ Krystian AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU II #
7 32 s 1 2:09.11 JOŃCA Adrian UKS Żaczek Połaniec 93 U18 SK -- #
8 8 s 1 1:57.38 NOWOGRODZKI Dawid KS Agros Zamość 88 U23 LU III
8 33 s 1 2:09.18 MARCZAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA --
9 9 s 1 1:58.34 WOŹNIAK Łukasz KKL Kielce # 90 U23 SK III WOŹNIAK Łukasz B.D. # Z/5025/11 2019 BEZ
9 34 s 1 2:09.30 CZARNECKI Patryk KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU --
10 36 s 1 2:13.11 GÓRSKI Artur LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
11 37 s 1 2:17.10 ĆMIEL Jacek KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU --
1 6 s 2 1:57.41 OSSOWSKI Jakub MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 92 U20 KP III
1 7 s 2 2:00.34 ZACHARCZUK Albin MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU III B.D. Z/0513/17 2017
2 8 s 2 1:57.84 PATERAK Mateusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP III #
2 9 s 2 2:00.72 KONIECZEK Dawid WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP III WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4541/11 2016 1
3 9 s 2 1:58.07 BORUCKI Łukasz KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU III #
3 14 s 2 2:01.82 PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 93 U18 PM III
4 10 s 2 1:58.87 BARTOSIŃSKI Wojciech LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP III
4 16 s 2 2:02.83 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U18 PD IV CHYLIŃSKI Romuald B.D. Z/4107/11 2019 2
5 11 s 2 1:59.13 ZAWACKI Przemysław NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 92 U20 WN III
5 23 s 2 2:05.44 KULIK Grzegorz KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU IV
6 13 s 2 2:00.11 PIOTROWSKI Mateusz MLKS Ostróda 91 U20 WN III
6 24 s 2 2:05.72 BRATKOWSKI Marek LKS Lubusz Słubice 94 U18 LB IV
7 16 s 2 2:01.14 STASIK Marek MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD III #
7 25 s 2 2:06.12 ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0008/11 2012 4
8 18 s 2 2:02.08 MACJON Marcin MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 92 U20 OP IV
8 26 s 2 2:06.25 MOLEK Dariusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 94 U18 MA IV B.D. BEZ
9 35 s 2 2:09.30 BUCZEK Sylwester KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU -- B.D. # BEZ
1 1 s 3 1:53.59 KOWALCZYK Bartosz PLKS Gwda Piła 92 U20 WP II KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/2851/11 2017 BEZ
1 4 s 3 1:58.42 CIECIERSKI Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM III
2 2 s 3 1:54.54 WOŚ Zbigniew KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU II B.D. # 2
2 6 s 3 2:00.26 PIWOWAR Stanisław ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK III B.D. BEZ
3 3 s 3 1:55.10 GRESCHUTZ Thomas LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 92 U20 OP II B.D. BEZ
3 10 s 3 2:00.86 MISA Bartłomiej LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U18 OP III B.D. # BEZ
4 4 s 3 1:55.45 STEFANIEC Mateusz KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU II B.D. # 3
4 11 s 3 2:00.93 BAŃKA Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 93 U18 KP III
5 5 s 3 1:56.70 TRĄBSKI Przemysław PLKS Gwda Piła 91 U20 WP II
5 13 s 3 2:01.51 ZAWACKI Sylwester NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 93 U18 WN III
6 7 s 3 1:57.78 BIRBACH Rafał MLKS Ostróda 92 U20 WN III
6 19 s 3 2:03.67 SIKORA Kamil WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 93 U18 DS IV B.D. # 2
7 12 s 3 1:59.91 DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U20 OP III DRACZYŃSKI Adam # Z/4769/11 2019 3
7 21 s 3 2:04.42 RDZANEK Jakub LUKS Zabrzeg 93 U18 SL IV #
8 14 s 3 2:00.71 KOWALCZYK Mateusz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U20 MZ III
8 22 s 3 2:04.64 SIKORA Jarosław TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 94 U18 LU IV
1 1 s 4 1:55.74 WRÓBEL Patryk WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 94 U18 DS II
2 2 s 4 1:57.04 BAŁAJDA Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U18 KP III
3 3 s 4 1:57.58 BOROWSKI Miłosz MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ III B.D. B.D. 1
4 8 s 4 2:00.51 ROGALA Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS III
5 12 s 4 2:01.37 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL III MARMUR Stanisław B.D. # Z/0483/11 2019 2
6 15 s 4 2:02.51 PUŚCIŃSKI Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U18 KP IV NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/2637/11 3
7 17 s 4 2:03.09 SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof LKS Sana Kościan 93 U18 WP IV TALIKADZE Roman B.D. Z/1454/11 2015 3
8 20 s 4 2:03.96 FILIPIAK Konrad LKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4519/11 2013 3
9 27 s 4 2:06.38 BRZOZA Rafał MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 93 U18 MZ IV MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/0214/11 2011 BEZ
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:49.42 ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz LLKS Osowa Sień 90 U23 LB III #
1 12 s 1 9:10.96 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4205/11 2011 BEZ
2 2 s 1 8:55.21 WAKULUK Adam KS Podlasie Białystok 88 U23 PD III CHYLIŃSKI Romuald Z/1205/16 2017 2
2 20 s 1 9:17.47 HAŁAS VEL ŁAGODA Kamil MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU IV #
3 3 s 1 8:56.48 WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej LKS Pomorze Stargard 90 U23 ZP III
3 24 s 1 9:23.55 RUDNIK Sebastian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM IV
4 4 s 1 8:59.45 WIRKUS Łukasz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 88 U23 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0524/12 2014 BEZ
4 25 s 1 9:25.18 TREDER Sebastian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/4219/11 2011 3
5 5 s 1 9:16.99 MIELNICZUK Adrian MKS Unia Hrubieszów 90 U23 LU --
5 27 s 1 9:26.89 WÓJTOWICZ Michał KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU IV
6 29 s 1 9:29.06 BIAŁAS Paweł UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 91 U20 LD IV
6 6 s 1 9:33.00 KRÓL Rafał LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 90 U23 PM -- B.D. 4
7 30 s 1 9:29.27 GALBARCZYK Daniel RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ IV #
8 33 s 1 9:31.13 FILIPCZAK Marcin UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD IV #
9 34 s 1 9:32.29 MOMOT Patryk KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU IV #
10 35 s 1 9:33.36 GANCARZ Ernest KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU IV #
11 37 s 1 9:43.88 LANGE Mateusz MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola 92 U20 LD IV SULIŃSKI Andrzej 4
12 39 s 1 9:54.78 KOSTERA Krzysztof WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP IV
13 40 s 1 9:54.86 RYSIAK Piotr STS Skarżysko-Kamienna 92 U20 SK IV #
1 2 s 2 8:45.91 GORCZYCA Bartosz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 91 U20 PK III WOJTAS Tomasz Z/0094/11 2019 3
2 10 s 2 9:08.72 ŻYCHSKI Marcin UKS Wiking Rychnowy 94 U18 PM III #
3 13 s 2 9:11.06 GACMAN Piotr LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 91 U20 LU III B.D. BEZ
4 15 s 2 9:12.78 MAŁYSZEK Norbert KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU III
5 17 s 2 9:13.28 PTAK Michał LUKS Podium Kup 92 U20 OP III
6 18 s 2 9:13.87 KLIMCZAK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 92 U20 DS III B.D. 2
7 19 s 2 9:14.79 TOMIAK Dariusz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 91 U20 WP III
8 21 s 2 9:18.64 WRONA Łukasz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 91 U20 MA IV B.D. 3
9 26 s 2 9:26.23 BERENCZ Radosław LKS Omega Kleszczów 91 U20 LD IV
10 28 s 2 9:28.70 STAJNIAK Bartłomiej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP IV ANTOSIAK Tomasz # Z/4771/11 2019
11 31 s 2 9:29.58 KLUBA Marcin ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 93 U18 MA IV B.D. BEZ
12 32 s 2 9:30.04 MACHLAŃSKI Damian LKS Pomorze Stargard 91 U20 ZP IV B.D. BEZ
13 36 s 2 9:36.17 ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM IV
14 38 s 2 9:46.86 PASZAK Michał LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 91 U20 WP IV
15 41 s 2 10:10.75 LEWANDOWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 92 U20 PM --
1 1 s 3 8:38.31 KULKA Szymon LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 93 U18 PD II B.D. # Z/2485/11 2019
2 3 s 3 8:50.31 MATUSZCZAK Rafał LLKS Osowa Sień 94 U18 LB III ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/1807/11 2017 1
3 4 s 3 8:51.19 NOWAK Jakub LKS Sana Kościan 92 U20 WP III TALIKADZE Roman Z/1455/11 2012 BEZ
4 5 s 3 8:52.08 CHODUN Piotr MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
5 6 s 3 8:53.90 SZEWCZYK Jan KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU III
6 7 s 3 8:53.92 FILIPIAK Michał LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 91 U20 OP III #
7 8 s 3 8:54.73 KĘPA Damian SKB Kraśnik 92 U20 LU III #
8 9 s 3 9:05.00 MUSZYŃSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA III
9 11 s 3 9:10.19 GOLIK Miłosz LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U18 LB III
10 14 s 3 9:12.62 JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil SKB Kraśnik 92 U20 LU III BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. # Z/0700/11 2019 1
11 16 s 3 9:13.00 KIKOWSKI Mariusz MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD III ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4263/11 2012 3
12 22 s 3 9:20.69 BUCZAK Rafał KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU IV B.D. 2
13 23 s 3 9:21.96 PIOTROWSKI Piotr LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U18 OP IV ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # Z/4374/11 2017 1
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 5 s 1 57.20 GRAJZER Tomasz GLKS Świdnica 94 U18 DS III
2 7 s 1 59.05 CHOJNACKI Maciej MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS IV
3 9 s 1 62.57 TRACHIMOWICZ Błażej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP -- #
1 1 s 2 54.20 KOPACZYŃSKI Michał MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS II
2 2 s 2 55.93 KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS II
3 3 s 2 56.23 PLEWIŃSKI Krystian UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ III #
4 4 s 2 56.85 FURMAN Jakub WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP III POLAK Mirosław Z/4553/11 2013 3
5 6 s 2 57.35 MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U18 WP III
6 8 s 2 59.71 SOBOŃ Dawid UKS WiR Łopuszno 93 U18 SK IV
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 54.00 KRUPA Damian SL Olimpia Poznań # 91 U20 WP I B.D. M
2 4 s 1 55.88 ŻMUDA Marcin AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U23 OP II #
3 7 s 1 61.06 JUSZKIEWICZ Marek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U20 OP IV #
4 8 s 1 75.47 PIERÓG Paweł MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 92 U20 OP -- PIERÓG Paweł Z/3320/11 2019
1 2 s 2 54.35 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U20 MZ I ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2019 M
2 3 s 2 55.06 ORZOŁ Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP II #
3 5 s 2 56.38 KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 91 U20 DS II
4 6 s 2 57.62 PAŁKIEWICZ Piotr GLKS Świdnica 91 U20 DS III
5 9 s 2 93.48 WOŹNIAK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 91 U20 PM -- #
4x400 m M
1 s 1 3:24.60 JASIŃSKI Patryk
SZESTAŁO Piotr
SKORUPA Marek
KRUPA Damian
MLKS Agros Żary 91
91
91
91
U20 LBU --
B.D.
KOSTRZEBA Jacek
B.D.
Z/1333/11
2017
3
1
M
2 s 1 3:27.00 RYGIELSKI Dawid
PODSIADŁO Kamil
MARTYNIAK Mateusz
KARPIŃSKI Paweł
ZLKL Zielona Góra 94
91
92
92
U20 LBU --


3 s 1 3:28.19 WRÓBEL Patryk
PIERÓG Paweł
PATERAK Mateusz
MACJON Marcin
MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 94
92
91
92
U20 OPL --
PIERÓG Paweł

Z/3320/11
2019

4 s 1 3:30.17 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Jakub
KOWALSKI Mariusz
GAJEWSKI Krzysztof
BARCZAK Łukasz
MKS Durasan Płońsk 92
92
92
91
U20 MAZ --


5 s 1 3:32.44 WOŚ Zbigniew
WAGA Bartłomiej
STEFANIEC Mateusz
BORUCKI Łukasz
KS Agros Zamość 91
91
91
91
U20 LBE -- B.D.

B.D.
2
3
6 s 1 3:34.07 RYNIA Karol
MACIASZEK Mariusz
GAD Artur
BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dawid
LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 92
91
92
92
U20 DOL --


1 s 2 3:29.57 KRAWCZYK Daniel
PLEWIŃSKI Krystian
DOBROWOLSKI Kamil
HUPAŁO Anatol
ULKS Jedlińsk 94
93
94
94
U18 MAZ --


2 s 2 3:29.97 WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian
STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik
WOŁOSZYK Piotr
KEDWES Paweł
LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93
93
93
93
U18 ZPO --
RĄCZKA Paweł

B.D.
Z/4587/11
2019
1
3
3 s 2 3:35.03 KARNAS Tomasz
JAGUSCH Miłosz
GIL Waldemar
KRÓL Marek
UKS Czapla Białe Błota 93
93
94
93
U18 KPO --


4 s 2 3:35.93 GAJDA Marcin
PIWOWAR Stanisław
ALIBOŻEK Grzegorz
HONKOWICZ Marcin
ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93
93
93
93
U18 PDK --
B.D.

BEZ
5 s 2 3:43.51 PIETRZYK Mateusz
STĘPIEŃ Mateusz
STRZECHOWSKI Jakub
WIĄCZEK Michał
UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93
94
93
94
U18 LDZ -- B.D.


BEZ
6 s 2 3:47.37 TURZYŃSKI Damian
GÓRSKI Artur
PUCH Denis
NAMIOTKO Jędrzej
LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94
94
93
93
U18 ZPO --
B.D.
B.D.
BEZ
BEZ
Wzwyż M
1 1 f 1 2.00 NASIŁOWSKI Andrzej WLKS Nowe Iganie # 93 U18 MZ II
1 1 f 1 2.05 KIECANA Szymon KS Agros Zamość 89 U23 LU II
1 1 f 1 2.10 RUTKOWSKI Jarosław WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U20 MZ I
2 2 f 1 1.95 RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz MLKL Płock 89 U23 MZ II
2 2 f 1 2.00 GRZYB Bartłomiej KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU II
2 2 f 1 2.00 WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU II #
3 3 f 1 1.80 KĘDROŃ Łukasz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 90 U23 OP --
3 3 f 1 1.90 GUTEK Michał SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 91 U20 DS III
3 3 f 1 1.90 JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U18 PD III #
4 5 f 1 1.85 DARMOFAŁ Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 94 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. Z/1317/11 2016 2
4 4 f 1 1.90 WOJDYŁA Karol MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 92 U20 DS III B.D. 3
5 5 f 1 1.85 PUSZKAR Oskar WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 92 U20 DS III B.D. 3
5 6 f 1 1.85 FLEJTERSKI Mariusz UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD III
6 6 f 1 1.80 SOKOŁOWSKI Damian UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 92 U20 LD IV
6 4 f 1 1.85 TRZCIŃSKI Tomasz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 94 U18 KP III
7 7 f 1 1.75 DALEKI Błażej WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 92 U20 WP IV
7 8 f 1 1.80 DZIEDZIC Mateusz LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 94 U18 OP IV #
8 9 f 1 1.80 KADŁUBEK Jarosław LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 94 U18 OP IV
9 10 f 1 1.80 RUTKOWSKI Kamil MKS Agros Chełm 93 U18 LU IV
10 7 f 1 1.80 NOWAK Krzysztof MLKL Płock 93 U18 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
11 12 f 1 1.70 JENDRASZCZYK Paweł STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP --
11 11 f 1 1.70 NOGAL Kamil MLKL Płock 93 U18 MZ --
13 13 f 1 1.70 KAPKIN Jarosław KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU --
14 14 f 1 1.60 WAŻYŃSKI Przemysław MLKL Płock 93 U18 MZ --
Trójskok M
1 1 f 1 13.54 MIELCAREK Bartosz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP +0.4 III
1 1 f 1 13.79 KONOPSKI Radosław MKS Osa Zgorzelec 91 U20 DS +1.4 III #
1 1 f 1 14.15 BULAK Orest (UKR) KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU +1.2 III
2 2 f 1 13.13 BARANOWSKI Szymon MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +0.7 IV
2 2 f 1 13.35 CZUPIEL Paweł STS Pomerania Szczecinek 85 Sen ZP +1.4 III
2 2 f 1 13.52 KRASNOBORSKI Alan LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP +0.8 III
3 3 f 1 12.95 FIGAT Piotr MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +0.4 IV
3 3 f 1 13.28 SYZDEK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory # 89 U23 SL +1.1 III B.D. B.D. , Z/2224/11 , 2019 2
3 3 f 1 13.42 NOWICKI Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +1.0 III
4 4 f 1 12.73 HORYD Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS +0.6 IV
4 4 f 1 13.24 PACAN Marcin UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 91 U20 LD +1.6 III B.D.
5 5 f 1 12.70 SMOLAK Jacek WLKS Nowe Iganie # 93 U18 MZ +0.8 IV
5 5 f 1 13.23 WASILUK Piotr WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U20 MZ +1.4 III
6 6 f 1 12.52 ZIELIŃSKI Paweł LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 94 U18 OP +0.8 --
6 6 f 1 13.12 KUCH Andrzej UMLKS START Wieruszów # 91 U20 LD +1.8 IV B.D. # Z/4261/11 2019 1
7 8 f 1 11.87 KLAPA Łukasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -0.5 -- B.D. 3
7 7 f 1 12.20 DZIWNIEL Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB +1.1 --
8 7 f 1 11.87 MALINOWSKI Alan STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP +1.1 -- #
Dysk (1.5) M
1 1 f 1 57.96 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS I SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
2 2 f 1 55.93 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń # 93 U18 KP I HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2018 M
3 3 f 1 46.60 PRZYBYSZ Lubomir LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 93 U18 WP II
4 4 f 1 44.35 OLESZCZUK Kacper KS Polonia Pasłęk 94 U18 WN III BORYSEWICZ Piotr # Z/2405/11 2019 1
5 5 f 1 43.86 MUCZYŃ Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U18 WN III
6 6 f 1 43.68 GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 93 U18 DS III
7 7 f 1 40.60 MACIEJEWSKI Maciej MKS Zduńska Wola # 93 U18 LD III
8 8 f 1 40.50 LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU III #
9 9 f 1 38.33 BASTEK Igor OKLA Ostrołęka # 94 U18 MZ IV KWIATKOWSKI Marek STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/0184/11 2018 2
10 10 f 1 30.56 MATYKA Adrian WLKS Nowe Iganie # 93 U18 MZ -- #
11 11 f 1 19.90 SZYLAK Sergiusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 94 U18 PK -- WŁADYKA Jacek Z/2217/11 2013 BEZ
Dysk (1.75) M
1 1 f 1 45.21 GRZYWACZ Tomasz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK II WŁADYKA Jacek Z/2220/11 2014 BEZ
2 2 f 1 44.99 KOWALSKI Łukasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 91 U20 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 2
3 3 f 1 43.75 SKOTARCZAK Jakub LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP III B.D. 3
4 4 f 1 41.32 TALAREK Rafał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU III
5 5 f 1 41.04 WEISER Grzegorz LKS Lubusz Słubice 92 U20 LB III
6 6 f 1 39.95 RUTKOWSKI Przemysław MLKL Płock 92 U20 MZ III
7 7 f 1 39.03 BALCERSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ III
8 8 f 1 37.62 PRUSACZYK Kajetan OKLA Ostrołęka # 92 U20 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
Dysk (2) M
1 1 f 1 46.45 ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U23 PM I #
2 2 f 1 43.42 BOJARSKI Arkadiusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 80 Sen LB II CHUSTECKI Ryszard Z/3834/11 2019 2
3 3 f 1 37.77 WOJTCZAK Szymon MUKS Płock # 90 U23 MZ III RÓJ Eugeniusz Z/2459/18 2019
4 4 f 1 36.59 PARTYKA Konrad KS Agros Zamość 90 U23 LU III B.D. 1
5 5 f 1 27.98 MUCHA Adam MKS Osa Zgorzelec 90 U23 DS --
Chód 10 km M
1 f 1 43:59.62 WIATER Tomasz KS Agros Zamość 90 U23 LU I
2 f 1 45:33.49 KUSZNERUK Jakub MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU II
3 f 1 48:42.06 SKONIECKI Łukasz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 93 U18 MZ III #
4 f 1 49:29.15 DMOWSKI Tomasz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 94 U18 MZ III
5 f 1 50:26.73 PIEŃKOWSKI Wiesław WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U20 MZ III
6 f 1 50:43.65 GOŁAWSKI Adam WLKS Nowe Iganie # 93 U18 MZ III
7 f 1 53:53.98 WERNER Robert LKS Maraton Turek 94 U18 WP IV
8 f 1 54:30.50 KANTORSKI Michał LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV
9 f 1 55:11.97 KARPIUK Karol KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 7.7747189998627 sekund