Biała Podlaska 14.07.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12.67 | ARCISZEWSKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.69 | KAROLKIEWICZ Justyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 25.06 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 25.50 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 24.90 | CHORCHOS Monika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.89 | PALAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U18 | LU | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.98 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.57 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 25.93 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 25.95 | MAZUR Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.94 | FOKS Krystyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.29 | SOSNOWSKA Aneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 13.34 | SOSNOWSKA Aneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.96 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.98 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.49 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.55 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.58 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1979 | Sen | SL | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.78 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.64 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.64 | CYBULSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | SZPALERSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.22 | PAZOŁA Ilona | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1969 | Sen | WP | +1.7 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||||
2 | 13.09 | KUCZKOWSKA Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.79 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.74 | TYWONIUK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.38 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 12.35 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 11.82 | WIERNIUK Kamila | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.81 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.81 | DANILCZYK Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.61 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | U23 | PM | I | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 12.58 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.14 | ŚWIĘCICKA Beata | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1982 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.78 | ŚWIĘCICKA Beata | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1982 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.28 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.01 | RACIBORSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1979 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.31 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.84 | POLNIAK Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.05 | ROMANIUK Emilia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.63 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.82 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.85 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.57 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.98 | GAŁASZEWSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.70 | PIWKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | -1.3 | II | ADAMOWICZ Henryk | |||||||||||
3 | 22.46 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 22.90 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 22.80 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 22.83 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.67 | SMOLARCZYK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1981 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.70 | BOROWIEC Michał | TS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/5029/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1:57.08 | ADAMCZYK Tomasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:54.37 | BIENIECKI Jarosław | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:54.96 | CIEŚLA Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.15 | MANKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1979 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.15 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź # | 1980 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.10 | KAZIMIERCZAK Rafał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.10 | SPAS Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | LISIAK Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | MARCZUK Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.91 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.84 | KACZMARCZYK Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.41 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.38 | MAKARUK Hubert | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.16 | PYRA Grzegorz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 7.06 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.86 | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.76 | GEJDEL Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.93 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | U23 | SK | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.90 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.54 | STELMASIAK Konrad | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.08 | WRÓBLEWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.00 | JANCZYKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.26 | CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 18.36 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.88 | JASIONEK Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.80 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | MM | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 52.03 | ZIĘTEK Jeremi | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.18 | KOSEWSKI Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1967 | Masters | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.43 | ZGORZAŁEK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 48.17 | KRYSZTOPOWICZ Zbigniew | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 42.86 | KĘCKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.69502711296082 sekund |