Sosnowiec 02.06.2010 Ogólnopolski Mityng Młodzików. Mistrzostwa ¦l±ska II dzień |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.93 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.97 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.24 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.29 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.45 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.63 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.61 | PĘKAŁA Kinga | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.61 | STRZEMPA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.85 | KURKIEWICZ Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.16 | NAJDUCH Ewelina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.20 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.44 | MUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.47 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.89 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.09 | KOZIARSKA Iga | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.27 | ZYCH Zuzanna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.51 | GAJ Małgorzata | MKS Żywiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.36 | GOŁY Marta | MKS Żywiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.16 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.37 | SOBIECKA Zuzanna | RMKS Rybnik | 1997 | U14 | SL | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.40 | KOMOROWSKA Janina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.53 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.76 | HERNIK Anna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.58 | KLIMZA Dagmara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.99 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.88 | KALFAS Angelika | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.94 | PRÓCHNO Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U14 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.11 | KOCOT Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U14 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.16 | ZASADZIAK Malwina | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1999 | U12 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.29 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1999 | U12 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 15.38 | WOREK Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 15.58 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.65 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 16.51 | TOMALA Maria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 16.86 | BAJDAŁA Marta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 17.35 | JEZIORSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 18.44 | SIWIEC Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 18.47 | SIWIEC Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 18.56 | MI¦ Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 19.80 | PENKATY Marta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 13.67 | PASTUSZKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 13.95 | WO¬NIAK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 13.99 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 14.44 | RˇCZKA Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 15.10 | OBRYCKA Krystyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 15.40 | ZACZKOWSKA Dorota | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.88 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.62 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.73 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.13 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.46 | LONCIERZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.92 | HETMAŃCZYK Beata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.13 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.16 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.53 | MUCHA Marta | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.73 | RASZEWSKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.89 | KOSMAN Magdalena | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.85 | SMOŁKA Krystyna | RMKS Rybnik | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.21 | NAGENGAST Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.41 | KURKIEWICZ Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.59 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.69 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.89 | POLNIK Weronika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.90 | MUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.96 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.13 | PLE¦NIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 30.20 | KAŁA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 31.08 | TOPORSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 32.89 | WODARSKA Santia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.90 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.36 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.93 | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.96 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 26.26 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 27.51 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.80 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 27.72 | CIE¦LAR Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 28.12 | JARGUZ Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 28.48 | MATUSZKA Anna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 31.04 | TYTKO Sylwia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 31.67 | ZIĘBA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 26.25 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 27.25 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 27.42 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 7 | 27.69 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 28.08 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 28.08 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1997 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 27.04 | GRUSZKA Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 28.10 | STRZEMPA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 28.41 | WATKOWSKA Arleta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 28.54 | BAJGER Dominika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 28.63 | PASTUSZKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 29.27 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 27.93 | HAŁAS Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 28.53 | WO¬NIAK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 28.67 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 29.24 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 29.33 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 30.52 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 10 | 29.76 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 29.77 | RˇCZKA Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 30.25 | BADACZEWSKA Beata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 31.03 | WO¬NIAK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 31.76 | WORONOWICZ Wiktoria | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 10 | 33.40 | TOMASZEWSKA Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 28.87 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U14 | LU | +0.2 | V | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 11 | 30.00 | KOZIARSKA Iga | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 31.41 | SPOREK Marlena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 31.43 | SURLAS Karolina | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 32.86 | SZMAJDUCH Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U12 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:38.44 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.00 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:42.04 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:42.74 | BORYCKA Winona | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:42.79 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:43.40 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:43.47 | CZAIŃSKA Izabela | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:44.15 | STĘPAK Sandra | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:44.42 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:47.84 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:45.42 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:46.12 | KOTYRBA Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:46.80 | ZACZEK Justyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:47.57 | PIEGZA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:47.95 | KURPAS Agnieszka | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:48.29 | BZDAK Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:48.51 | NOWAK Dorota | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:52.58 | ŻÓŁCIAK Klaudia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:53.46 | BRAUN Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:53.93 | PAWLAK Patrycja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:54.45 | MATRACZ Klaudia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:56.36 | DYRCZ Paulina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:57.59 | LAUER Daria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:01.79 | ŻÓŁCIAK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:01.82 | KRASOŃ Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:02.32 | KLIMASZ Magdalena | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:02.82 | KOŁDRAS Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:05.00 | WIECZOREK Daria | RMKS Rybnik | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:06.58 | KWA¦NIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:07.74 | PYSZ Magdalena | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 2:18.65 | SÓWKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.69 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.62 | KRAWCZYK Iwona | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:24.32 | BAJOR Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:27.96 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:29.70 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:32.04 | FLASZKA Anita | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:33.30 | DYRCZ Justyna | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:33.34 | MADZIA Daria | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ŻWAK Adam | Z/5244/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:33.40 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:24.68 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:29.06 | JAKUBCZYK Marlena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:30.00 | WI¦NIEWSKA Wiktoria | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:31.06 | GAMBUSZ Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:38.24 | ADAMIK Sylwia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:41.90 | HANDZLIK Dorota | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:42.22 | ¦LˇSKA Emilia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:15.04 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:16.89 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:17.54 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:19.10 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:26.24 | MATACZYŃSKA Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:27.37 | GŁOWACZ-MOCHEREK Marta | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1466/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:28.62 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:29.27 | STAŃKOWSKA Emilia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. # | Z/1000/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:31.48 | WITOSZYŃSKA Ewa | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:34.74 | DZIUK Dagmara | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0737/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:41.43 | KI¦LUK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:42.21 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:46.45 | BARKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 10:53.30 | MENDECKA Michalina | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | BONK Anna # | Z/1549/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 11:06.34 | TOMCZYK Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11:36.09 | MENDECKA Daria | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/1674/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 11:57.38 | ZUGA Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 12:36.92 | SZAFARCZYK Kinga | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.18 | KRASOŃ Marta | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.31 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 20.03 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.14 | GÓRA Katarzyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.64 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 17.66 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 18.96 | STRZELCZYK Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 18.98 | PIECYK Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 20.84 | MASTELA Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0982/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.40 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.30 | MISIARZ Joanna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.30 | SZCZOTKA Iwona | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.30 | ZWOLIŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Żywiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.81 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.21 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.71 | SOBOLEWSKA Daria | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.51 | PUZOŃ Anna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.51 | MADZIA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.31 | WIZNER Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.91 | RELIGA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.91 | GRECZKA Małgorzata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.91 | PASIK Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.27 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.15 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 5.03 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 4.41 | KOMOROWSKA Janina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.35 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.34 | BIERNAT Karolina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.16 | PODHAJNY Magda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.09 | GRZEGORZEK Kinga | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.54 | PEREK Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.98 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.39 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.03 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.66 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.49 | KRZANOWSKA Dorota | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.13 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.78 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.61 | MO¦ Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.16 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.46 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 9.14 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8.99 | TUTAJ Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.11 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 7.96 | PLATA Katarzyna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 7.69 | KANIA Karolina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.64 | COJG Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 7.52 | WAWRZYNEK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | BEZ | |||||||||||
12 | 7.30 | LOREK Angelika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 6.18 | KOLOSKA Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 5.76 | ŻĘGOTA Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.82 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.39 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.33 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.57 | ¦WIĘCZYK Natalia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.42 | ZROBEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.09 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.05 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 8.83 | SETLA Anna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
9 | 7.83 | GO¬DZIŃSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.47 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 54.85 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.56 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.65 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 34.22 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 32.60 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.90 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.89 | KADUK Sandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3233/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 35.35 | DURAJ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.43 | SOWA Paulina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.32 | SZLAGOR Wiktoria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 29.94 | BOĆKO Sylwia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 25.69 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 23.97 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | 23.95 | BRODNICKA Roksana | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 23.37 | GO¬DZIŃSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 22.31 | SZUTKA Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 16.83 | PODHAJNY Magda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 13.94 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.65 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.85 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.90 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.09 | KONIECZNY Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.15 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.31 | MARCZUK Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.05 | JEDYŃSKI Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.22 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.39 | JUSZCZYK Maciej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.43 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.43 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.54 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.59 | MATIEJÓS Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.38 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.45 | PTAK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.68 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.73 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.75 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.33 | GĘSIKOWSKI Marcin | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.38 | STENCEL Krzysztof | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.05 | ROŻEK Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.44 | STĘPIEŃ Seweryn | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.65 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.78 | BUCHTA Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.02 | PAŁKA Łukasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.08 | ZGÓRKA Patryk | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.10 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.32 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.52 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.53 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.70 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.95 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.99 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.20 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.51 | IDZIAK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.95 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.05 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.19 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.53 | NISZCZUK Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.65 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.71 | WOJTAL Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.56 | MURAS Arkadiusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.70 | WYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.03 | PAKOSZ Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.42 | HELIOSZ Daniel | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.67 | MECH Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.15 | KATRYNIOK Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 25.62 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.74 | STASZUK Krystian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.15 | GÓRNY Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.28 | PŁACZEK Marek | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.98 | ZARZYCKA Dawid | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 26.32 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 26.40 | TALARCZYK Mateusz | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 21.89 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 22.06 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 22.19 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 22.81 | MUSIOLIK Martin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 22.82 | LENARTOWICZ Sławomir | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1992 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 23.30 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 22.77 | MUCHA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 23.41 | WRÓBEL Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 23.53 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 24.14 | KONIECZNY Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 24.38 | STASZEK Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 24.72 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 26.26 | SZYMCZAK Piotr | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 21.68 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 21.77 | GOLUCH Robert | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.7 | I | OLSZAR Michał | Z/3883/24 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 9 | 21.82 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 22.18 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 22.62 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | II | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | |||||||
1 | s | 10 | 23.16 | DYSZLEWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 23.54 | GARCZARCZYK Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 23.57 | GARCZARCZYK Tomasz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 23.61 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 23.98 | MARUNOWSKI Mateusz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1988 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 24.26 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 24.64 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 24.87 | MARCZUK Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 25.20 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 25.43 | JUSZCZYK Maciej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 11 | 26.71 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 25.80 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 26.35 | SIARKA Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 26.65 | PIASNY Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 28.92 | GĘSIKOWSKI Marcin | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 12 | 29.70 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 26.51 | KIEŁKOWSKI Patryk | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 26.57 | KĘDRAK Kewin | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 27.68 | ŁACH Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 13 | 28.09 | KURLBAUM Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 26.12 | KOSEK Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 28.73 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/1147/13 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 14 | 29.75 | MIZERA Marcel | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 14 | 30.85 | KACZMARZ Damian | RMKS Rybnik | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 14 | 31.58 | KOWALSKI Artur | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1999 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 25.16 | ŻEBROWSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 26.32 | SĘDZIAK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 15 | 27.45 | FURTOK Damian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 15 | 29.17 | TURKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 15 | 29.98 | BAJKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 15 | 31.47 | HRYŃ Dawid | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.14 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.80 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:00.42 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.63 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.89 | POPCZYK Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.79 | PARADOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:05.01 | OBLIZAJEK Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:09.28 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:02.19 | GAMZA Maciej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:06.90 | FLIEGERT Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:07.32 | MIODOŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Żywiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:07.70 | GOŁOMBEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:10.37 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:13.70 | FIGURA Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:15.69 | DUDEK Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:16.40 | HANZEL Dominik | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:13.11 | RACZKOWSKI Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:14.44 | DEHN Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:15.53 | BARTECKI Marek | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:15.70 | KRUPPA Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:17.78 | GAWEŁCZYK Jakub | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:18.41 | ZARZYCKI Michał | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:18.48 | BARTECKI Adam | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:54.32 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:56.65 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:56.66 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:57.80 | GACZOREK Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:58.15 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:58.47 | SIEKIERA Sebastian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:58.90 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:00.46 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 2:05.40 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 4 | 2:06.21 | WANKIEWICZ Tomasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/3220/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:55.25 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:59.87 | WO¬NIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U23 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:03.57 | WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/3222/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 2:03.85 | KURAS Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:06.96 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:45.28 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:46.70 | BOREK Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:51.07 | KAJSTURA Krzysztof | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:52.45 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1997 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:54.73 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:55.08 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0977/11 | 4 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:57.15 | PUDEŁKO Marcin | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:58.12 | KLIMCZYK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:01.78 | ANDAŁA Robert | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:05.47 | BANET Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:09.75 | BAJON Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:15.49 | SOKOŁOWSKI Patryk | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:04.55 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:10.47 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:12.74 | KEMPNY Błażej | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:16.65 | ADAMCZYK Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:17.24 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:23.10 | JABŁOŃSKI Konrad | RMKS Rybnik | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:26.28 | KOWALIK Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:27.56 | MOSARCZYK Artur | RMKS Rybnik | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:28.01 | BORONOWSKI Julian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:29.22 | FEDORUK Radosław | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:38.29 | CUDAK Miłosz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:38.82 | GRODZICKI Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 3:40.25 | JANUSZ Paweł | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 3:41.33 | ŻELAZNY Dawid | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:40.25 | KAWIK Tomasz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15:43.96 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 16:00.86 | SLADEK Dominik | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 16:17.60 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 16:21.32 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 16:32.10 | HARĘŻA Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 16:39.13 | MAZUREK Daniel | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. ANTOSIAK Tomasz | , Z/4439/11 | , 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 17:26.39 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 18:54.60 | CZINKUS Jakub | MKS Żywiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.92 | FABA Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.18 | JONAS Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.32 | KOSEK Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.31 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.92 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 15.18 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.55 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 17.18 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 16.67 | DOMAGAŁA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:48.03 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:52.89 | O¦LIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:03.17 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 6:12.31 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 6:21.48 | STELMAŃSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:24.85 | DURKALEC Paweł | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 7:14.40 | MACIEJCZYK Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | DOMAGAŁA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | FABA Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | WROZA Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | KOSEK Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.71 | KRUPKA Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.71 | STROK Michał | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.51 | KUPKA Kamil | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.31 | ZEMAN Radosław | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.11 | JARCZOK Krzysztof | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.09 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.81 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 5.62 | WOREK Sebastian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.61 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.59 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.35 | JONAS Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.28 | PIASNY Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.27 | ŁACH Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.13 | ZARZYKA Damian | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.11 | JUSZCZYK Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.00 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.90 | FURTOK Dominik | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 4.85 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.57 | BOJDOŁ Damian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U14 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.10 | BAJGER Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.61 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.02 | BUBEL Krzysztof | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.44 | MŁYNARCZYK Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.35 | FABA Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.17 | RADZIWOLSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.86 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.52 | DOBRZAŃSKI Kacper | MKS Żywiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 21.21 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.71 | ZROBEK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.77 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
3 | 10.44 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 13.59 | WENDEL Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.05 | BALIŃSKI Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.27 | KACZMAREK Remigiusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.54 | BORYS Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.18 | FOLKERT Michał | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.11 | WOREK Jarosław | MKS Żywiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.63 | NOWACKI Mirosław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.21 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.11 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 15.49 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.79 | KOT Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.40 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.62 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 53.22 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 49.13 | RURAŃSKI Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 47.36 | PYSZNY Artur | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 42.49 | WILCZYŃSKI Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 39.71 | KONIECZNY Grzegorz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.08 | CIESIELSKI Marcin | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.98 | SPICYN Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.50 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.93 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | GRZESIK Zygmunt # | Z/3204/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 50.45 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.75 | CICHUTA Adam | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.48 | KOT Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1986 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.57 | BŁASZCZYK Jacek | RMKS Rybnik | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.44 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.97 | JONAS Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.47 | PTAK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.0415449142456 sekund |