Szczecin 15.06.2013 59. Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego. IAAF Hammer Throw Challenge |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.57 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -2.1 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.78 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -2.1 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.78 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -2.1 | M | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.89 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -2.1 | I | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.98 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -2.1 | I | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 12.18 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -2.1 | II | |||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 12.19 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -2.1 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 12.23 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -2.1 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.14 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -3.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.16 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -3.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.17 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -3.1 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 12.25 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -3.1 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.32 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -3.1 | II | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.41 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -3.1 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.43 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -3.1 | II | # | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 53.72 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 54.05 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 54.19 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 54.40 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 55.05 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach | 1987 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 55.06 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 52.61 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 52.87 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 53.14 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 53.47 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 54.14 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:03.97 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:05.89 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:07.22 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:07.28 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:09.10 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:11.44 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:11.66 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:14.16 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:07.35 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | MM | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:10.04 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:12.05 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:12.94 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:18.05 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:19.02 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:19.68 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.64 |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika WEDLER Weronika JESCHKE Marta OPOŃ Martyna |
POLSKA | 1988 1989 1986 1991 |
Sen | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/2191/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.88 |
KISIEL Ayla MALINOWSKA Magda DEREJCZYK Adrianna KONOPKO Klaudia |
POLSKA | 1992 1992 1991 1992 |
U23 | POL | -- |
SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. |
Z/0289/11 , Z/0289/11 Z/0909/11 Z/0912/11 |
2014 , 2016 2016 2017 |
1 2 M |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.27 |
CIBA Kamila WIEKIERA Monika MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra JANOWSKA Kamila |
POLSKA | 1995 1994 1994 1995 |
U20 | POL | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/3200/11 |
2023 |
M |
|||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.57 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.57 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.9 | M | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.50 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +3.4 | M | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.37 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | +1.9 | M | # | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 76.06 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 66.11 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 62.63 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | M | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 60.33 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U23 | SL | M | # | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.67 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.69 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.9 | I | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 10.73 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -0.9 | I | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 10.75 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.9 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 10.75 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.9 | I | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 10.76 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -0.9 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 13.15 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 10.66 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -1.9 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 1 | s | 2 | 10.66 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -1.9 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 10.88 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -1.9 | I | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 10.91 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -1.9 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 10.94 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.10 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.9 | II | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 20.79 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -1.2 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 21.03 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -1.2 | M | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 21.42 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | -1.2 | M | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 21.57 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -1.2 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.05 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 46.09 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 46.39 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 46.51 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 46.56 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | M | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 46.72 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 46.79 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 46.88 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 47.24 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 47.39 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 47.58 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:46.19 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:47.54 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | M | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:47.61 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:48.15 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:48.30 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:48.54 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:49.07 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:43.23 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:44.84 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:45.11 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:48.05 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:50.68 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:50.89 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:51.53 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:03.75 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:23.66 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:28.27 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:32.18 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:32.48 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:32.54 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:44.21 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:50.17 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 8:53.58 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:00.43 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.96 |
MASZTAK Kamil ZACZEK Artur KUBACZYK Robert KRYŃSKI Kamil |
POLSKA | 1984 1989 1986 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.15 |
SUPIŃSKI Kamil OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz ZALEWSKI Karol ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz |
POLSKA | 1992 1992 1993 1991 |
U23 | POL | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub GÓRSKI Dariusz |
Z/2480/11 Z/3398/11 |
2024 2022 |
M |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.37 |
MUDLAFF Tomasz KOPEĆ Dominik KABACIŃSKI Jacek JABŁOŃSKI Adam |
POLSKA | 1995 1995 1995 1994 |
U20 | POL | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/0859/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.60 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.40 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | M | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.20 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | M | ||||||||||
8 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.20 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.80 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.05 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | MM | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.88 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | M | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.69 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1985 | Sen | LU | +1.2 | I | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.69 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U23 | PK | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 7.37 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.7 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 7.37 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 20.89 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 19.53 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | MM | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 19.29 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 19.09 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 18.55 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 18.08 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 66.66 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 62.99 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 62.90 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | MM | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 61.34 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 56.15 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 79.99 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 78.79 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1976 | Masters | WP | MM | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 74.76 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 64.80 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2837018966675 sekund |