Lublin 07.06.2008
Otwarty mityng LOZLA - LPP
100 m K
1 s 1 12.05 MAKARUK Beata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 80 Sen LU -1.4 I
1 s 2 12.36 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U20 LU -1.4 II STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2020 1
1 11.76 MAKARUK Beata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 80 Sen LU -0.2 M
2 12.21 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U20 LU -0.2 II STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2020 1
3 12.61 DRABIK Patrycja KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU -0.2 II
400 m K
1 s 1 56.77 ZWOLAK Anna KS Agros Zamość # 87 U23 LU II
2 s 1 59.82 TETERYCZ Aneta KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU III #
3 s 2 62.21 WIERZBICKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U16 LU IV B.D. B.D. # 2
800 m K
1 2:09.60 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U20 LU I B.D. B.D. # 1
2 2:17.91 NIEŚCIOR Paulina KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 91 U18 PK III B.D.
3 2:20.44 BĄK Diana LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 91 U18 LU III
Wzwyż K
1 1.70 GRONAU Karolina MKS Start Lublin # 84 Sen LU I MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/4166/11 2013 3
2 1.70 BORKOWSKA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 82 Sen LU I
W dal K
1 5.45 DOROSZCZUK Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U16 LU +0.1 II
Trójskok K
1 13.03 FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 Sen LU +0.2 I #
2 11.78 BEDENICZUK Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 87 U23 LU 0.0 II
Kula (4) K
1 13.09 SAMUL Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 87 U23 LU I
2 12.03 OLĘDZKA Joanna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U18 LU II
3 10.50 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U20 LU III
Dysk (1) K
1 40.12 SAMUL Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 87 U23 LU II
2 34.54 PŁOCHARZ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U18 LU III B.D. # 1
3 34.52 GOSPODAREK Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 88 U23 LU III
4 33.08 LIPIŃSKA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 87 U23 LU III
Młot (4) K
1 69.51 ZADURA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 Sen MZ MM #
2 67.40 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość # 84 Sen LU MM
3 53.49 GĘŚLA Agata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 84 Sen LU I
4 48.88 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U20 LU I
100 m M
1 s 1 10.73 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 U23 LU -0.2 I #
1 s 2 10.82 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 U23 LU -0.5 I STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
1 s 3 10.90 MATUSZAK Robert AZS UMCS Lublin # 84 Sen LU -0.4 I #
1 s 4 11.05 DZIKOWSKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U20 LU -0.4 II #
1 10.65 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 U23 LU -0.2 M #
2 10.70 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 U23 LU -0.2 I STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
3 10.82 MATUSZAK Robert AZS UMCS Lublin # 84 Sen LU -0.2 I #
200 m M
1 s 1 21.33 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 U23 LU +1.0 M #
2 s 1 21.96 ZNYK Stanisław UKS GOK Zduny # 84 Sen LD +1.0 II ZNYK Stanisław # Z/3981/18 2020 BEZ
3 s 1 22.29 WITKOWSKI Bartosz niest. Olsztyn # 85 Sen WN +1.0 II B.D. B.D.
1 s 2 22.13 DZIKOWSKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U20 LU -0.8 II #
4 s 3 25.59 DENISIUK Piotr MKS Start Lublin # 94 U16 LU -0.2 V
400 m M
2 51.53 CIĘŻAR Bartosz MKS Start Lublin # 91 U18 LU III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # Z/4836/11 2011 2
1000 m M
2 2:44.98 KOCHANOWSKI Michał MKS Start Lublin # 93 U16 LU IV WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # BEZ
3 2:46.32 MAŁYSZEK Norbert KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU IV
1500 m M
2 4:04.18 TYSZKIEWICZ Erwin MKS Start Lublin # 91 U18 LU III B.D.
400 m pł M
1 ? ?? 56.09 DĄBROWSKI Michał MKS Start Lublin # 90 U20 LU II WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # 2
2 ? ?? 59.29 KULIK Marek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 84 Sen LU -- B.D.
Wzwyż M
1 2.14 GLAUBERT Marcin MKS Truso Elbląg # 83 Sen WN I
2 2.05 KROCZ Bartosz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II #
3 2.05 JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 U23 WN II
W dal M
1 7.47 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD +0.3 I DUDEK Marcin # Z/0462/11 2016 1
2 6.86 PASZCZUK Bartosz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU +0.2 II #
3 6.62 BACZKOWSKI Michał MKS Start Lublin # 91 U18 LU +0.1 III WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # Z/4195/11 2013 BEZ
5 6.52 STACHÓW Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U16 LU +0.3 III B.D. # 2
Trójskok M
1 14.86 FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil KS Agros Zamość # 88 U23 LU -0.2 I
2 14.73 BOBRZYK Wojciech MKS Start Lublin # 79 Sen LU -0.2 II KLECZEK Andrzej # 3
3 14.39 KUŚMIREK Piotr KS Wisła Puławy # 85 Sen LU +0.3 III
Kula (5) M
1 16.67 WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U18 LU II #
2 15.11 BEDENAK Emil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U18 LU II
Kula (6) M
1 17.48 PARTYKA Konrad KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU I B.D. # 1
Kula (7.26) M
1 17.00 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy # 87 U23 LU I ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2018 MM
2 16.80 KUSIAK Damian LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 88 U23 LU I B.D. # Z/2117/11 2019 1
3 16.20 ROZPORSKI Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I #
4 15.92 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 U23 LU I
5 14.50 JUREWICZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I #
Dysk (1.5) M
1 49.07 WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U18 LU II #
2 40.09 NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł MKS Start Lublin # 91 U18 LU III CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. # BEZ
Dysk (2) M
1 62.35 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin # 73 Masters LU MM KOZŁOWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2019 1
2 60.48 SZUSTER Konrad SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 Sen KP M
3 58.81 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 87 U23 LD M JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2020 MM
4 52.61 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 U23 LU I
5 50.00 MALINOWSKI Dawid AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU I #
6 42.51 JUREWICZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU II #
Młot (6) M
1 71.59 BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej KS Agros Zamość # 89 U20 LU I
Młot (7.26) M
1 54.53 GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz MKS Start Lublin # 86 U23 LU I WIEJAK Izydor # Z/4358/11 2012 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.108638048172 sekund