Sosnowiec 15.06.2013 Mityng lekkoatletyczny z okazji Dni Sosnowca |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.60 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.71 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.83 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.86 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 13.42 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 14.09 | BARCZYK Kamila | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/2129/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 14.77 | JUZASZEK Anna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.19 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | II | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.58 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.87 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 13.01 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.24 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.28 | KOWOLIK Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 11.93 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 12.26 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | II | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 12.62 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 12.84 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 12.95 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 13.32 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 15.22 | DUPAK Martyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.88 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.03 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.20 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | II | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.49 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.68 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.72 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.78 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.42 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.32 | SAJDAK Renata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.35 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.43 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 59.41 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 58.99 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 60.37 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 60.62 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | ŁKB Trucht Łobez | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | ROMEJ Elżbieta # | Z/0776/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 63.33 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 63.44 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 63.56 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 62.98 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 65.87 | DOBOSZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 66.43 | BARCZYK Kamila | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/2129/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 70.08 | DOBROWOLSKA Barbara | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 70.23 | GONERA Katarzyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
14 | s | 3 | DQ | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:07.37 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:08.39 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:09.83 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:09.90 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:12.87 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:16.14 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:16.61 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:16.86 | RĘBISZ Judyta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | CZYŻ Katarzyna # | Z/0209/13 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:19.53 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:23.70 | KORNY Karolina | LKS Pszczyna # | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:26.42 | NIESYTO Kamila | LKS Pszczyna # | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:27.22 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:28.33 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:46.44 | RÓŻYCKA Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:25.65 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:28.30 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:30.09 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:38.85 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | STAŚKIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:40.06 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:41.46 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:41.50 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:42.69 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:45.51 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:54.93 | NOWAKOWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:55.67 | KAMPA Dalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:57.29 | PODGÓRNI Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0812/13 | 2019 | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 5:03.94 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.43 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.50 | PAWLAK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.46 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.39 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.62 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.24 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.53 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 62.72 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 63.68 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.45 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.44 | HALISTA Patrycja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.37 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.31 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.17 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.11 | DZIECH Justyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.71 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.78 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.66 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.36 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.24 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.05 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | I | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.02 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.78 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.30 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.58 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.29 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | BONK Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.95 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.22 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.62 | MĄCZKA Aleksandra | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.31 | KUŹNICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.74 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.14 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 1 | 11.37 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 11.51 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 1 | 11.66 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 1 | 11.83 | ROCZEK Maciej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 10.61 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | M | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.02 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.17 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.23 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.29 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | 28 | e | 2 | 11.89 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 2 | 12.87 | NOCOŃ Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 10.86 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 11.24 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||
3 | 23 | e | 3 | 11.65 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 25 | e | 3 | 11.80 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 3 | 11.82 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 10.80 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 10.93 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 11.04 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 4 | 11.23 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 11.42 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 29 | e | 4 | 12.04 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 5 | e | 5 | 10.92 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 5 | 10.94 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 5 | 11.29 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 5 | 11.43 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||
5 | 21 | e | 5 | 11.57 | MYSZOR Bartłomiej | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 5 | 11.62 | MROWIEC Witold | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | HACZEK Piotr # | Z/0269/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.62 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.70 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.79 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.81 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.89 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.93 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.94 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.99 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.95 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.98 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.08 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.24 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.24 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.25 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.25 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.02 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.09 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.57 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 48.89 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 49.45 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 48.66 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 49.50 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 50.05 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 50.59 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 50.84 | MIROWSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 50.27 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 51.04 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 51.82 | BŁOCH Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 52.19 | PRZYBYŁA Wiktor | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ # | 1992 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 50.87 | LAMCH Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. | Z/1881/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 51.16 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 52.31 | KRASOWSKI Patryk | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 53.32 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 5 | 52.21 | MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz | niest. Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1366/13 | , 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 19 | s | 5 | 52.89 | JARMUSIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 5 | 53.17 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 6 | 53.55 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 6 | 54.37 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | Z/1147/13 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 24 | s | 6 | 55.68 | POLAK Przemysław | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 6 | 57.30 | NOCOŃ Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 6 | 59.62 | GONDEK Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:51.43 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:52.83 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:53.90 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:54.17 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:54.52 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:55.70 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.05 | BRZĄKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:59.31 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:00.65 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:01.91 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:03.42 | MAKOŚ Michał | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:03.47 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:04.32 | BEDNAREK Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:06.49 | KOWALIK Damian | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:07.99 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:15.24 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:59.49 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U23 | OP | II | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:00.22 | DYRLAGA Tomasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/1042/13 | , 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:00.55 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1990 | Sen | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:01.42 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:01.72 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:03.65 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:04.15 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:04.88 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:05.49 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:05.66 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:06.31 | TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:08.22 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
13 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:12.07 | ZEMŁA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/4084/11 | 2 | |||||||
14 | 19 | s | 1 | 4:17.77 | RADWAN Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:11.23 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:12.14 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:14.33 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:16.14 | STRZĄDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:17.74 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:18.26 | PAJOR Michał | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 4:19.72 | RZEPA Krzysztof | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 2 | 4:22.99 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 23 | s | 2 | 4:24.39 | PAWŁOWSKI Dawid | SKL Sucha Beskidzka # | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/1771/12 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 24 | s | 2 | 4:28.93 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 25 | s | 2 | 4:29.86 | LUBELSKI Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/0612/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.02 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.17 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.36 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.36 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.85 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.34 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.59 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.17 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.31 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.48 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.03 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.15 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 51.89 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 52.08 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 57.32 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 57.48 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | ADAMUS Sebastian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/5040/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SWOBODA Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KRYSKA Marek | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.71 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | Sen | SL | +1.6 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.06 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.04 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.85 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.85 | TARCZOŃ Damian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.55 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.36 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.06 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.95 | MROWIEC Witold | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | HACZEK Piotr # | Z/0269/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.89 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.71 | MYSTEK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.16 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.13 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 15.73 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 15.27 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.43 | TARCZOŃ Damian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 13.26 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 12.94 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 12.82 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 17.24 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.84 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 16.63 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 15.33 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3386/11 | 2020 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.7934188842773 sekund |