Warszawa 14 - 15.12.2002
60 m K
1 7.91 BLICHARSKA Danuta AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 U20 MZ --
1 8.56 JUNGOWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U18 MZ --
1 8.64 KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ --
1 8.65 WANIEWSKA Martyna MKS Polonia Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ --
2 8.15 PIOTROWSKA Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U18 MZ --
2 8.69 GAWROŃSKA Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U16 MZ --
3 9.03 BLUS Klaudia AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U14 MZ -- #
3 9.22 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U14 MZ -- #
200 m K
2 29.48 GAWROŃSKA Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U16 MZ V
600 m K
1 1:41.02 ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 U18 MZ -- #
2 1:48.04 KARA¦ Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ V #
3 1:49.47 DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ V
4 1:54.86 KALINOWSKA Joanna LZS Płock 89 U16 MZ --
Wzwyż K
1 1.55 KRYSTEK Wioletta LZS Płock 89 U16 MZ III
2 1.53 PRÓCHNIAK Adrianna KS Zawkrze Mława # 88 U16 MZ IV B.D.
200 m M
1 24.66 OLEJARCZYK Kacper KS Zawkrze Mława # 87 U18 MZ -- B.D.
1 27.01 RYŃSKI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ --
2 27.66 FARECKI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U16 MZ --
2 27.90 KOSIŃSKI Dawid MUKS Płock 89 U16 MZ --
3 26.83 PAWELEC Robert UKS Orkan Sochaczew # 89 U16 MZ --
3 27.99 SZCZYGLAK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa # 90 U14 MZ --
4 26.92 KRAMEK Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U16 MZ --
600 m M
1 1:25.56 STĘPNOWSKI Mariusz LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # 84 U20 MZ --
2 1:30.57 RUKAT Kamil MKS Polonia Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ --
2 1:40.29 GRZENKOWICZ Marcin MKS Polonia Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ --
3 1:39.07 BIELIŃSKI Paweł UKS Herkules Sulejówek # 87 U18 MZ --
5 1:45.28 ONI¦K Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U14 MZ --
6 1:47.13 KACZMARSKI Kamil UKS Michałów Radom 91 U14 MZ --
2000 m M
1 5:39.67 PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 85 U20 PD -- DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0792/11 2018 BEZ
2 5:53.48 BĘBENEK Tomasz MKS Polonia Warszawa # 85 U20 MZ --
60 m pł M Mł M
1 9.53 DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U16 MZ --
60 m pł M J Mł M
1 9.10 KUNZ Konrad KS Warszawianka W-wa # 86 U18 MZ --
60 m pł M M
2 9.26 PIOTROWSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 U20 MZ -- #
Wzwyż M
1 1.90 STRYJEWSKI Janusz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 U20 LU III
2 1.82 RĘBIEWSKI Tomasz LZS Płock 88 U16 MZ III
W dal M
1 6.10 KŁOPOTOWSKI Łukasz MUKS Płock 88 U16 MZ IV
1 7.31 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 84 U20 MZ I #
2 5.59 HOFFMANN Karol MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 89 U16 LD -- LIPIŃSKI Leszek ŁUKASIAK Michał ŁUKASIAK Michał # Z/3512/11 2019
2 5.76 CHROBOCIŃSKI Tomasz MUKS Płock 87 U18 MZ --
3 5.37 PIECHOTKA Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U16 MZ --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.34211611747742 sekund