Poznań 30 - 01.07.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.74 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.74 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.82 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.84 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.88 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.59 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.80 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.97 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.99 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.28 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.59 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +2.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.67 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.75 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +2.3 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.96 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +2.3 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.03 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +2.3 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.04 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +2.3 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.05 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +2.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.64 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.70 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.70 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.76 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.91 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.96 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.02 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 11.53 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.42 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.65 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.10 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 24.50 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.84 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.10 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.43 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 24.75 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 25.22 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.31 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.50 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.57 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.80 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.04 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.51 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.52 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.97 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.37 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.73 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.81 | STĘPNIK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.16 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 53.96 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 54.38 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 54.95 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 55.53 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 56.54 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.71 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.83 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 53.48 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 54.33 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.34 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 57.04 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 57.50 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.14 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.43 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.47 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.31 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.40 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.04 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.10 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:03.62 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:04.45 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:04.46 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:04.78 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:06.03 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:08.87 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:10.11 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:12.33 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:14.55 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:14.81 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:15.56 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:18.21 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:20.30 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:24.05 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:25.11 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:25.56 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:25.75 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:26.87 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:29.62 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:30.02 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:30.18 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15:59.59 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16:03.27 | GRUCA Dorota | KS Agros Zamość # | 1970 | Masters | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16:16.13 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16:20.26 | WOJTKUŃSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16:26.12 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16:43.22 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16:43.85 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17:00.05 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17:00.37 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17:18.05 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17:23.49 | MAJ-ROKSZ Maria | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17:50.86 | NOWAK Małgorzata | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1983 | Sen | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 18:09.00 | BOTA Iwona | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.75 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.99 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.06 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.10 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.26 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.34 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.67 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.73 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.93 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.20 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.23 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.52 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.53 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.61 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.78 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.25 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.64 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.02 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.14 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.25 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.30 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.54 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 60.16 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 60.41 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 62.57 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 63.03 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 60.41 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 60.53 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 61.23 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 61.37 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 61.91 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 63.20 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 59.86 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 60.62 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 62.32 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 62.96 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 63.69 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 66.64 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.52 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.67 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.68 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 59.79 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 59.98 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 60.72 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 60.90 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 62.29 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:10.01 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:11.00 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:16.78 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:30.93 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:38.80 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:44.30 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:48.06 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:48.77 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | 9:47.11 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 10:29.29 | KĄDZIELA Anna | KKL Kielce | 1980 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.86 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.84 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.77 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.77 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.72 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.72 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.72 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.67 | ZWIRN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.67 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.30 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.30 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.10 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.10 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.40 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.80 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.52 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.8 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.39 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.25 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.17 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.11 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.01 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.81 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.67 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.57 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.56 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.51 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.30 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.04 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | -0.4 | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.72 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||||
3 | 13.59 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | 13.24 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | 13.18 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.08 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
7 | 12.49 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | 12.29 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.98 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
10 | 11.92 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.57 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.62 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.38 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.75 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.28 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.85 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.65 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.34 | KUBECKA Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.74 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.14 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.90 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.81 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.56 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.86 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.73 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.07 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 51.38 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 49.73 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 45.83 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 45.79 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 71.90 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 69.27 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.30 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.42 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | M | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.96 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.60 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57.06 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.86 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 52.88 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 52.70 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 51.29 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 51.04 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 49.95 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 45.32 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.20 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.35 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.89 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.63 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 45.58 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.53 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.51 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 43.43 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 42.85 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 42.84 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | Sen | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 42.63 | KACZMAREK Karolina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 41.62 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 40.66 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:37:56 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:39:17 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | U23 | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:39:50 | OLESZ Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:40:56 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U23 | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:44:16 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | MM | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:52:04 | NIEROBISZ Ewa | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1984 | Sen | SL | MM | CZECH Jan | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.05 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.20 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.21 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.23 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.23 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.42 | KREKORA Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.20 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -2.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.21 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U23 | LB | -2.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.35 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -2.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.40 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -2.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.49 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -2.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.50 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -2.9 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.54 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -2.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 11.55 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -2.9 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.19 | PIECHOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.24 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.35 | SZTABIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U23 | LB | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.45 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.39 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.56 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.64 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.76 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.77 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.77 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.92 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.45 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.54 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.54 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.64 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.72 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.80 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 10.85 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.48 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.51 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.52 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.60 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.62 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.63 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 10.71 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.43 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.49 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 10.55 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 10.55 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 10.72 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 10.82 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 10.82 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.37 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.44 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.50 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.55 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.55 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.56 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.59 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.61 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.57 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.58 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.61 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.61 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.66 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 10.68 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 10.69 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 10.73 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.01 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.18 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.19 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 21.57 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 21.96 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 22.01 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.14 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.45 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.67 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 21.78 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.84 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.28 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 21.29 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 21.48 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 21.62 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 21.66 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 21.78 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 22.34 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 22.53 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.02 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 21.17 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 21.58 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 21.60 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 22.29 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 22.39 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | e | 4 | 22.40 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.84 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.97 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.13 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.34 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.34 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.38 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.49 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.50 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.37 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.47 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.12 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.24 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.28 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.46 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.38 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.50 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.68 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.04 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.99 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 48.66 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 48.84 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.63 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.68 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.01 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.91 | KOŚCIUK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.62 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.84 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.81 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.86 | ROSZKOWSKI Leszek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.07 | KOTARSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 52.62 | GOŹDZIENIAK Sobiesław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.53 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 46.60 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 46.65 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 47.50 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 47.70 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 49.65 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 47.29 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 47.76 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 47.84 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 48.24 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 48.26 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 48.33 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 49.37 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 50.06 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 46.67 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 46.78 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 46.93 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 47.01 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 47.90 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 48.57 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 48.64 | WALOTKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 49.10 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.33 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.77 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.90 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | MM | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.26 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.50 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.62 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.95 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | Sen | WN | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.00 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:53.25 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:53.46 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:53.59 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:54.98 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:55.45 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:55.46 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:56.93 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:50.33 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:50.79 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:51.69 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:52.27 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:52.87 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:55.25 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:48.97 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:49.22 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:49.35 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:49.99 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:50.75 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:51.97 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:52.17 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:54.48 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:42.05 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:42.59 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:44.70 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:44.81 | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1973 | Sen | PM | I | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/4434/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:47.05 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:47.99 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:49.01 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:49.45 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:49.51 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:52.84 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:53.24 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:54.21 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3:56.81 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13:58.89 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1982 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13:59.76 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14:00.03 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14:09.39 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14:10.81 | DRWAL Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1973 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14:12.70 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14:16.58 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14:20.84 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14:24.07 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14:27.16 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14:38.46 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14:38.77 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 14:40.42 | ŁUDZIK Piotr | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 14:45.19 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.88 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.43 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.91 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.94 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.25 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.34 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.42 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.92 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.37 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.45 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.96 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.96 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.41 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.73 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.25 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.67 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.06 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.19 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.47 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.74 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.82 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.91 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.25 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.30 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.33 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.47 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.74 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.87 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.51 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.85 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 53.01 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 53.11 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 54.50 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.63 | RUDNIK Tomasz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1979 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. | Z/0789/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.71 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 53.15 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 53.38 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 53.61 | SULIMA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 54.57 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 55.06 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 51.33 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 52.12 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 52.76 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 53.26 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 54.61 | WRZESIŃSKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1984 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 54.86 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 54.92 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.90 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.40 | RUDNIK Tomasz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1979 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. | Z/0789/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.56 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.68 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.19 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.22 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.23 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.05 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:27.97 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | MM | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 8:30.09 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8:30.81 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8:31.31 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8:42.18 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | 8:42.18 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 8:42.60 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 8:43.95 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
9 | 8:46.19 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
10 | 8:59.88 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1975 | Sen | SL | I | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
11 | 9:01.89 | OGORZAŁY Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/5128/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
12 | 9:19.57 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
13 | 9:27.43 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.28 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.22 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.14 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.10 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.10 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.05 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.05 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.05 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.30 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.30 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.90 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.90 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.80 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.60 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
m | .00 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.02 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.69 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.67 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.67 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.55 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.51 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.40 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.35 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.25 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.10 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.84 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
11 | 7.25 | KACZMARCZYK Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1981 | Sen | LU | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.13 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.02 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.88 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.69 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | Sen | WN | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.36 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.33 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.33 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.22 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.16 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.92 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.88 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce | 1980 | Sen | SK | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.79 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | II | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 14.14 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.07 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.35 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.00 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.91 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.68 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.60 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.19 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.03 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.17 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17.17 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16.75 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16.27 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 16.19 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 16.17 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 15.48 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.16 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.82 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.55 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.46 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.13 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.39 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.16 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.02 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.00 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 50.79 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 50.09 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 49.97 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 49.38 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 47.79 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 45.53 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 76.80 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 66.01 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce # | 1978 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.65 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.49 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 59.84 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.26 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59.14 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 56.64 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 55.64 | KALISZEWSKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1972 | Masters | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 47.81 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 79.13 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 75.50 | MARKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 74.16 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Masters | MZ | M | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 73.74 | SADOWSKI Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 73.44 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 71.44 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice | 1971 | Masters | DS | I | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 70.70 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 69.11 | KORDA Bronisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1979 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 68.82 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 68.31 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 67.92 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 67.58 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 66.99 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 66.56 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 66.08 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 65.36 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 65.32 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 65.02 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 64.42 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:23:38 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:23:53 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:24:17 | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U23 | PK | MM | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:27:40 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U23 | SL | MM | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:27:45 | ŁUNIEWSKI Paweł | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U23 | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:28:22 | GRZONKA Paweł | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:30:51 | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:33:21 | DYŚ Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.1874151229858 sekund |