Chojnice 19.06.2010
Mityng Kwalifikacyjny Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP]
100 m K
1 e 1 12.24 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM +1.9 II B.D. # BEZ
2 e 1 12.71 LIS Martyna MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN +1.9 II B.D. 3
3 e 1 13.27 LADEMANN Daria LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U16 PM +1.9 IV
4 e 1 13.82 JABŁOŃSKA Aneta MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM +1.9 V
5 e 1 14.53 BANASZAK Daria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 97 U14 PM +1.9 --
6 e 1 14.64 WINIARSKA Dominika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 97 U14 PM +1.9 --
1 e 2 12.84 BARTOSZCZYK Dorota AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +2.1 III #
2 e 2 13.23 SZYMAŃSKA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +2.1 IV
3 e 2 13.61 BANASZAK Karolina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM +2.1 IV
4 e 2 14.47 FIEDORYSZYN Martyna LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U14 PM +2.1 V
5 e 2 15.14 LEWIŃSKA Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 98 U14 PM +2.1 --
6 e 2 15.36 GRZECA Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 97 U14 PM +2.1 --
1 e 3 12.94 KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +2.6 III #
2 e 3 13.13 BASA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM +2.6 III #
3 e 3 13.17 KLEMAN Aleksandra MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 95 U16 KP +2.6 III LORBIECKA Anna # Z/1099/12 2014 BEZ
4 e 3 13.84 KAMIŃSKA Weronika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +2.6 V
1 e 4 12.90 KUCZMA Sandra LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 94 U18 PM +2.5 III #
2 e 4 13.06 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM +2.5 III B.D. # Z/0909/12 2019 M
3 e 4 14.02 GAFFKE Karolina LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +2.5 V
4 e 4 14.47 BABIŃSKA Alicja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 97 U14 PM +2.5 V
5 e 4 15.27 PIEKUT Joanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 97 U14 PM +2.5 --
1 f 1 12.85 KUCZMA Sandra LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 94 U18 PM +1.2 III #
2 f 1 12.90 BARTOSZCZYK Dorota AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +1.2 III #
3 f 1 12.99 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM +1.2 III B.D. # Z/0909/12 2019 M
4 f 1 13.04 KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +1.2 III #
200 m K
1 s 1 25.16 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM +1.9 II B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 26.24 GRESZTA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +1.9 II #
3 s 1 26.53 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM +1.9 III B.D. # Z/0909/12 2019 M
4 s 1 26.69 KUREK Małgorzata LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM +1.9 III B.D. 2
5 s 1 27.16 DETTLAFF Małgorzata LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +1.9 III
6 s 1 28.18 BANASZAK Karolina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM +1.9 IV
1 s 2 26.17 LIS Martyna MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN +2.0 II B.D. 3
2 s 2 29.03 URBANIAK Monika UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM +2.0 --
3 s 2 29.33 KAMIŃSKA Weronika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +2.0 V
4 s 2 29.73 FIEDORYSZYN Martyna LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U14 PM +2.0 V
5 s 2 30.28 BANASZAK Daria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 97 U14 PM +2.0 --
6 s 2 31.69 PIEKUT Joanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 97 U14 PM +2.0 --
1 s 3 28.26 PIELEŃ Magdalena RKS Rumia 91 U20 PM +2.3 IV
2 s 3 29.03 JABŁOŃSKA Aneta MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM +2.3 V
3 s 3 29.95 BABIŃSKA Alicja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 97 U14 PM +2.3 V
4 s 3 30.64 WINIARSKA Dominika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 97 U14 PM +2.3 --
5 s 3 33.55 GRZECA Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 97 U14 PM +2.3 --
400 m K
1 s 1 62.52 DETTLAFF Aleksandra LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 94 U18 PM IV
2 s 1 63.31 MISLISZ Jagoda LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 93 U18 PM IV
3 s 1 63.89 CZARNOWSKA Joanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM IV #
1 s 2 58.26 MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM II
2 s 2 59.95 SYNAKIEWICZ Monika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 93 U18 PM III #
3 s 2 64.72 GAJDUS Julia SKLA Sopot # 95 U16 PM V #
4 s 2 72.24 KLEMAN Martyna MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 93 U18 KP --
600 m K
1 s 1 1:36.59 KAHS Natalia KS Wejher Wejherowo # 92 U20 PM --
2 s 1 1:36.82 ZABOROWSKA Ewa KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0713/11 2013 1
3 s 1 1:39.60 WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 96 U16 PM III #
4 s 1 1:41.48 DAJEK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM --
5 s 1 1:43.83 CZAPIEWSKA Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 94 U18 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek # Z/3510/11 2017 1
6 s 1 1:44.82 SZACHTA Marta LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 96 U16 PM IV ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0722/12 2016 3
7 s 1 1:46.18 MOLLUS Kinga LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM V B.D. BEZ
8 s 1 1:47.00 KUFTA Daria LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 96 U16 PM V
9 s 1 1:47.94 KLINIEWSKA Paulina KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 92 U20 PM -- B.D. # BEZ
10 s 1 1:49.04 OPENKOWSKA Dagmara LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 97 U14 PM V
11 s 1 1:51.23 GŁODOWSKA Daria ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM --
12 s 1 1:59.39 WOJTAS Magdalena MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 97 U14 KP -- WOJTAS Marek # Z/0387/13 2014 BEZ
13 s 1 2:03.89 NOGA Natalia LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 98 U14 PM --
1000 m K
1 s 1 2:55.92 SKAWIŃSKA Anna GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM --
2 s 1 3:00.86 ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -- #
3 s 1 3:02.32 FORMELA Joanna GKS Żukowo 90 U23 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/5119/11 2012 2
4 s 1 3:10.16 TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM --
5 s 1 3:13.63 KAZUBOWSKA Dominika LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 94 U18 PM --
6 s 1 3:16.32 OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM IV
1500 m K
1 s 1 5:01.61 TAS Adrianna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM IV
2 s 1 5:02.69 KOSTYRKA Karolina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM IV
3 s 1 5:18.62 ELWART Klaudia LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U16 PM V
4 s 1 5:43.40 KILISZEK Paulina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 91 U20 PM --
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 62.78 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U23 MZ II DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M 108
2 s 1 68.43 STRZYŻ Izabela SKLA Sopot 90 U23 PM III
3 s 1 71.66 HANAS Anna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM IV B.D.
4 s 1 71.85 LEŚNIAŃSKA Martyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM IV
5 s 1 76.98 ZIELKA Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
6 s 1 79.19 KRAUZEWICZ Michalina LKS Lubawa 92 U20 WN --
4x100 m K
1 s 1 51.30 BARTOSZCZYK Dorota
CHOCIEJ Magdalena
DRZYCIMSKA Martyna
RATAJCZYK Katarzyna
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91
91
92
92
U20 POM --

B.D. B.D.
B.D.
BEZ
BEZ
2 s 1 51.59 LADEMANN Daria
ROESKE Alicja
SZYMAŃSKA Kinga
DETTLAFF Małgorzata
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96
95
95
95
U16 POM --
B.D.

BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.60 KOPECKA Ada MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM III B.D. BEZ
W dal K
1 f 1 5.35 MACHAŁA Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +1.6 III
2 f 1 5.19 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +2.8 III
3 f 1 5.03 PIELEŃ Magdalena RKS Rumia 91 U20 PM +2.6 IV
4 f 1 4.92 ROESKE Alicja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP +1.7 IV B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 4.90 KLEMAN Aleksandra MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 95 U16 KP +3.9 IV LORBIECKA Anna # Z/1099/12 2014 BEZ
6 f 1 4.59 GAFFKE Karolina LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +1.9 V
7 f 1 4.14 KŁOS Maria LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U14 PM +3.9 --
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.54 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +1.8 II B.D. # 2
2 f 1 9.96 OLEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM +1.9 V
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 10.99 GĄDEK Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM IV
2 f 1 10.94 JAKUBOWSKA Karolina PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 95 U16 WN IV BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/2868/11 2014 2
3 f 1 9.53 OLEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM V
4 f 1 9.13 WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia LKS Lubawa 96 U16 WN V
5 f 1 7.14 RYNKOWSKA Dorota MKS Truso Elbląg 95 U16 WN --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.74 SZCZYPIOR Kamila SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM III #
2 f 1 11.34 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 92 U20 PM III B.D. 1
3 f 1 10.85 RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM III
4 f 1 10.70 MIŚTA Monika KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 93 U18 ZP III
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 31.05 FURMANEK Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM IV
2 f 1 30.14 GĄDEK Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM IV
3 f 1 29.43 OLEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM IV
4 f 1 27.82 EDEL Kinga UKS Lipusz 97 U14 PM V
5 f 1 27.15 EBERTOWSKA Kinga UKS Lipusz 96 U16 PM V
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 43.57 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 92 U20 PM I B.D. 1
2 f 1 38.23 WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM II
3 f 1 34.58 WIŚNIEWSKA Janina SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM III
4 f 1 31.62 ŻEBRYK Agata KS Polonia Pasłęk 93 U18 WN IV BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew Z/2410/11 2011 1
5 f 1 31.16 LIETZ Karolina MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM IV
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 46.46 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
2 f 1 43.32 PROĆ Adrianna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 92 U20 ZP II SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/3630/11 2017 2
3 f 1 38.16 CZARNOWSKA Ewa KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 91 U20 PM III
4 f 1 38.14 NAGÓRSKA Maria SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U20 KP III B.D. 2
5 f 1 32.41 RYNKOWSKA Magdalena MKS Truso Elbląg 92 U20 WN IV
6 f 1 32.10 SEROCZYŃSKA Martyna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 95 U16 PM IV
7 f 1 30.42 FURMANEK Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM IV
8 f 1 29.28 EBERTOWSKA Kinga UKS Lipusz 96 U16 PM V
9 f 1 25.73 GIERSZEWSKA Marta UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM --
10 f 1 21.82 EDEL Kinga UKS Lipusz 97 U14 PM --
11 f 1 21.60 JAKUBOWSKA Karolina PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 95 U16 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/2868/11 2014 2
12 f 1 17.42 WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia LKS Lubawa 96 U16 WN --
Chód 3 km K
1 s 1 17:06.94 GOSTOMCZYK Weronika ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM --
2 s 1 18:20.70 TUR Izabela ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM IV #
3 s 1 18:36.17 STANKIEWICZ Martyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM IV #
4 s 1 22:44.35 ZBLEWSKA Karolina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM --
100 m M
1 e 1 10.72 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 92 U20 KP +2.6 I OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. # Z/1077/11 2019 M
2 e 1 11.55 LADEMANN Radosław LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +2.6 III
3 e 1 11.60 GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U18 PM +2.6 III #
4 e 1 11.72 MISIORSKI Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 95 U16 PM +2.6 III #
5 e 1 12.21 SIEMIEŃSKI Patryk MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 92 U20 KP +2.6 -- #
6 e 1 13.87 BARTOSIK Michał MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 96 U16 KP +2.6 -- WOJTAS Marek # Z/0685/12 2012 BEZ
1 e 2 11.27 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP +2.0 II BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
2 e 2 11.45 MUDLAFF Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM +2.0 III
3 e 2 11.48 RUSZKIEWICZ Damian SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM +2.0 III B.D. BEZ
4 e 2 11.65 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +2.0 III #
5 e 2 11.78 SYNAK Tomasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM +2.0 IV #
6 e 2 12.27 PALCZEWSKI Michał LKS Lubawa 94 U18 WN +2.0 --
1 e 3 11.23 JACEWICZ Gustaw SKLA Sopot 89 U23 PM +1.3 II B.D. 3
2 e 3 11.62 BAJ Mikołaj KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +1.3 III WIETEK Zbigniew Z/4786/11 2013 2
3 e 3 11.62 KŁOSOWSKI Tomasz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 92 U20 KP +1.3 III
4 e 3 12.56 LESNER Mariusz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM +1.3 --
5 e 3 12.64 KOTOWSKI Tomasz LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM +1.3 V
6 e 3 12.88 SZEWCZYK Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +1.3 --
1 e 4 11.19 GRUBALSKI Dawid LKS Lubawa 92 U20 WN +3.3 II
2 e 4 11.20 WITOŃ Bartosz SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +3.3 II #
3 e 4 11.57 MUDLAFF Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +3.3 III JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2982/11 2017 2
4 e 4 12.09 MARCHWIŃSKI Maciej MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 94 U18 KP +3.3 IV #
5 e 4 12.21 DOBBEK Mateusz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 94 U18 KP +3.3 --
1 e 5 11.75 BARANOWSKI Michał MKS Truso Elbląg 93 U18 WN +2.6 III
2 e 5 11.85 ANTOS Mateusz MKL Lider Malbork # 93 U18 PM +2.6 IV
3 e 5 12.26 GODLEWSKI Damian MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN +2.6 --
4 e 5 13.37 TARNOWSKI Jan SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +2.6 --
5 e 5 13.40 KLIMCZAK Damian MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 97 U14 PM +2.6 --
1 f 1 11.03 JACEWICZ Gustaw SKLA Sopot 89 U23 PM +3.0 II B.D. 3
2 f 1 11.09 WITOŃ Bartosz SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +3.0 II #
3 f 1 11.15 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP +3.0 II BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 11.49 RUSZKIEWICZ Damian SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM +3.0 III B.D. BEZ
200 m M
1 s 1 21.54 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 92 U20 KP +0.9 I OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. # Z/1077/11 2019 M
2 s 1 21.86 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP +0.9 I #
3 s 1 22.32 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS +0.9 II #
4 s 1 22.33 JACEWICZ Gustaw SKLA Sopot 89 U23 PM +0.9 II B.D. 3
5 s 1 23.00 WITOŃ Bartosz SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +0.9 III #
6 s 1 23.89 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +0.9 IV #
1 s 2 22.46 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP +2.6 II BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
2 s 2 23.15 MUDLAFF Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM +2.6 III
3 s 2 23.25 PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM +2.6 III B.D. B.D. # 2
4 s 2 23.31 MISIORSKI Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 95 U16 PM +2.6 III #
5 s 2 23.67 BAJ Mikołaj KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +2.6 IV WIETEK Zbigniew Z/4786/11 2013 2
6 s 2 23.99 GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U18 PM +2.6 IV #
1 s 3 22.90 RUSZKIEWICZ Damian SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM +2.4 III B.D. BEZ
2 s 3 23.72 MUDLAFF Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +2.4 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2982/11 2017 2
3 s 3 24.88 SIEMIEŃSKI Patryk MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 92 U20 KP +2.4 -- #
4 s 3 25.25 PALCZEWSKI Michał LKS Lubawa 94 U18 WN +2.4 --
5 s 3 54.42 DOBBEK Mateusz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 94 U18 KP +2.4 --
6 s 3 25.73 LESNER Mariusz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM +2.4 --
1 s 4 23.10 ODOOM Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +1.2 III
2 s 4 24.03 BARANOWSKI Michał MKS Truso Elbląg 93 U18 WN +1.2 IV
3 s 4 24.74 GODLEWSKI Damian MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN +1.2 --
4 s 4 24.76 ROŻEK Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 84 Sen PM +1.2 --
5 s 4 27.89 KLIMCZAK Damian MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 97 U14 PM +1.2 --
400 m M
1 s 1 50.23 DYBOWSKI Jacek KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM II
2 s 1 51.44 BUKOWSKI Dariusz SKLA Sopot 89 U23 PM III B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 52.02 PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM III B.D. B.D. # 2
4 s 1 52.21 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III #
5 s 1 52.68 STRYSZYK Przemysław MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM III
6 s 1 53.27 MARCZYŃSKI Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 93 U18 PM IV
1 s 2 51.21 RUTKOWSKI Tomasz KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM III
2 s 2 51.52 STRUK Adam LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 90 U23 PM III
3 s 2 52.05 KOPICKI Paweł KS Wejher Wejherowo 91 U20 PM III
4 s 2 57.98 SYNAKIEWICZ Przemysław KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 91 U20 PM --
1 s 3 53.70 JAKUSEWICZ Jan MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 91 U20 KP IV #
2 s 3 55.73 KOTOWSKI Tomasz LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM V
3 s 3 55.85 PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM --
600 m M
1 s 1 1:23.39 CZAJA Dominik SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM -- #
2 s 1 1:24.13 KĄKOL Mateusz UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 87 Sen PM --
3 s 1 1:24.91 PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 92 U20 PM --
4 s 1 1:28.51 RUMIŃSKI Jakub UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM III
5 s 1 1:29.11 KOSIŃSKI Tomasz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM III
6 s 1 1:32.79 SULIKOWSKI Szymon SKS Sokół Malbork 96 U16 PM IV SAJKOWSKI Norbert 3
7 s 1 1:50.19 JEDWABNIK Dawid LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 98 U14 PM -- NOWAKOWSKI Karol BEZ
8 s 1 1:59.80 KOZŁOWSKI Adrian LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 97 U14 PM --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:55.12 KRÓL Rafał LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 90 U23 PM II B.D. 4
2 s 1 1:58.15 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4205/11 2011 BEZ
3 s 1 1:59.41 FALKOWSKI Adam RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM III
4 s 1 2:04.99 WOŁOSZYK Kamil UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 93 U18 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/4433/11 2016 BEZ
5 s 1 2:07.48 MIEDZIŃSKI Krzysztof MKS Truso Elbląg 92 U20 WN IV
6 s 1 2:07.90 WERRA Paweł LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 U20 PM --
7 s 1 2:09.65 GRABKOWSKI Paweł SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM -- B.D. # 3
8 s 1 2:09.93 HERMAN Paweł KL Lechia Gdańsk 93 U18 PM --
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:30.08 ZBLEWSKI Leszek UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 73 Masters PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/4434/11 2019 2
2 s 1 2:32.83 PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 91 U20 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2019 BEZ
3 s 1 2:33.79 MIOTKE Damian KS Wejher Wejherowo 88 U23 PM --
4 s 1 2:35.16 ZAGULAK Damian GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 92 U20 PM -- B.D. Z/4925/11 2012 BEZ
5 s 1 2:38.99 KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM --
6 s 1 2:40.02 URBANOWSKI Mikołaj LKS Ostromecko # 93 U18 KP -- STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # Z/0692/12 2016 2
7 s 1 2:40.18 KRYSZEWSKI Adam GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM --
8 s 1 2:44.96 ŁĄCKI Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM --
9 s 1 2:45.28 DERDOWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM -- MYKOWSKI Jerzy Z/4365/11 2019 3
10 s 1 2:46.65 KENSIK Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM -- #
11 s 1 2:47.10 BORYŁO Mateusz GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 95 U16 PM IV
12 s 1 2:50.20 WENT Dawid LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM V
13 s 1 2:54.97 SERAFINOWSKI Dominik ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM V
14 s 1 2:58.96 BRAUN Wojciech LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM V NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/0820/11 2013 3
15 s 1 3:01.86 TREDER Tadeusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM --
16 s 1 3:09.83 GROTHA Michał LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM --
17 s 1 3:18.59 FRĄCKOWSKI Patryk MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 95 U16 KP -- WOJTAS Marek # Z/0686/12 2013 BEZ
18 s 1 3:22.31 WAWRZONKOWSKI Przemysław LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 97 U14 PM --
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:05.00 BULLMANN Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 U23 PM III
2 s 1 4:08.18 TYLICKI Mariusz KS Polonia Pasłęk 93 U18 WN III
3 s 1 4:08.84 BRZESKI Karol ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM III
4 s 1 4:09.93 CYBULSKI Grzegorz RKS Rumia 93 U18 PM III
5 s 1 4:10.66 KASZEWSKI Zbigniew ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/4213/11 2017 2
6 s 1 4:13.56 LABUDDA Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM -- BLASZKE Mirosław Z/2984/11 2014 BEZ
7 s 1 4:15.14 RUDNIK Sebastian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM IV
8 s 1 4:15.48 KERSZEN Maciej UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 93 U18 PM IV B.D. BEZ
9 s 1 4:15.88 KAMIŃSKI Patryk MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U20 PM IV B.D. 2
10 s 1 4:16.49 WÓJCICKI Jakub LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 90 U23 PM --
11 s 1 4:21.26 RUDNIK Damian MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 95 U16 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/0750/11 2018 1
12 s 1 4:27.81 SAMBORSKI Marcin KL Lechia Gdańsk 90 U23 PM --
13 s 1 4:30.20 KIEDROWSKI Marcin MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U20 PM --
14 s 1 4:33.02 HEBDZIŃSKI Grzegorz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM --
15 s 1 4:49.70 SKIBA Karol MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U20 PM --
110 m pł J MŁ M
2 s 1 18.49 HETSCHER Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +1.1 --
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 15.35 CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +1.1 II #
400 m pł J MŁ M
4 s 1 64.79 OSOWSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
5 s 1 65.94 BATHIS Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
6 s 1 66.51 CZARNIK Rafał KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 93 U18 PM --
400 m pł M
1 s 1 56.91 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U23 PM III B.D. 2
2 s 1 56.96 MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
3 s 1 57.27 LIPIŃSKI Samuel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM III
2000 m prz M
1 s 1 6:17.96 ZAWADZKI Łukasz GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM III
2 s 1 6:20.96 RAJKOWSKI Wojciech SKS Sokół Malbork 92 U20 PM III B.D. 4
3 s 1 6:32.28 GIL Waldemar UKS Czapla Białe Błota 94 U18 KP IV
4 s 1 6:38.62 ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM IV
5 s 1 6:55.27 PŁOTKA Eryk KKB Starogard Gdański # 93 U18 PM --
4x100 m M
1 s 1 46.76 PIELESIAK Mariusz
STRYSZYK Przemysław
GIERSZEWSKI Daniel
SYNAK Tomasz
MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 93
94
94
94
U18 POM --


Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.70 BORKOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
2 f 1 1.65 BUKOWSKI Bartłomiej MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 94 U18 KP -- B.D. # BEZ
3 f 1 1.55 KŁOSOWSKI Tomasz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 92 U20 KP --
W dal M
1 f 1 6.39 ODOOM Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +2.1 III
2 f 1 6.32 JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +1.6 III
3 f 1 6.04 PRZYTARSKI Tomasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 93 U18 PM +2.1 IV
4 f 1 5.50 BRUSKI Marcin MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM +2.0 --
5 f 1 5.23 WIERTEL Kacper KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 96 U16 PM +1.5 --
6 f 1 4.55 ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U14 PM +1.0 -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/1522/13 2018 BEZ
Trójskok M
1 f 1 14.48 MODELSKI Przemysław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 Sen PM +2.4 II
2 f 1 11.48 PRZYTARSKI Tomasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 93 U18 PM +1.7 --
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.69 ROMANOWSKI Marek KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM --
2 f 1 11.02 GOLISZEWSKI Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 94 U18 WN --
3 f 1 10.95 ŚLEDŹ Marcin MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 15.63 SAKWIŃSKI Mateusz KL Lechia Gdańsk 91 U20 PM II
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 17.86 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
2 f 1 14.60 BALUKIEWICZ Paweł MKS Truso Elbląg 90 U23 WN I
3 f 1 14.54 GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 81 Sen PM I
4 f 1 13.78 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 U23 PM II PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
5 f 1 13.06 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 63 Masters PM III B.D.
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 47.00 OLESZCZUK Kacper KS Polonia Pasłęk 94 U18 WN II BORYSEWICZ Piotr # Z/2405/11 2019 1
2 f 1 39.48 WACHOWSKI Adam MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM III B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 37.58 BAUMGARD Patryk UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 29.08 GOLISZEWSKI Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 94 U18 WN --
5 f 1 28.52 ROMANOWSKI Marek KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 46.62 NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM II B.D. BEZ
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 38.68 STOJAK Damian MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM V #
2 f 1 38.27 GAJEWSKI Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM V
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 52.18 MURAWSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM III
2 f 1 43.37 BŁASZKOWSKI Jacek UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 74.25 SZPAK Robert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 89 U23 ZP M B.D. Z/2180/11 2017 1
2 f 1 67.04 PIELECKI Krzysztof KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 90 U23 ZP I #
3 f 1 47.70 KACA Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
Chód 5 km M
1 s 1 27:28.39 BARABASZ Szymon KS Gwardia Piła 93 U18 WP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.95814204216 sekund