Chemnitz (GER) 21.12.2018 Abendsportfest des LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.53 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.69 | KOZŁOWSKA Zofia | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/1144/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.07 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.64 | URYSZ Nadia | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.00 | GŁUCH Sofija | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.14 | SOMPEL Małgorzata | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.43 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.22 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.83 | KLAMKA Marlena | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 9.24 | WÓJCIK Jagoda | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 8.04 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 8.45 | WASZKIEWICZ Hanna | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 9.78 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Nikola | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
150 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19.82 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 20.85 | URYSZ Nadia | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 21.83 | GŁUCH Sofija | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.24 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.92 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.35 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Nikola | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.43 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.99 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.83 | SOMPEL Małgorzata | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.51 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.58 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | s | 14 | 4.30 | KOZŁOWSKA Zofia | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/1144/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
20 | s | 14 | 3.93 | WÓJCIK Jagoda | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
21 | s | 14 | 3.91 | KLAMKA Marlena | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15 | 4.94 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 15 | 4.93 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 15 | 4.83 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | IV | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 14 | 7.64 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 15 | 8.81 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 15 | 7.99 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 15 | 8.65 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN SKN | |||||||||||
50 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.07 | PABIJAŃCZYK Adam | WLKS Wrocław | 2009 | U12 | DS | -- | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja B.D. # | Z/0740/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.23 | KUCHCIŃSKI Szymon | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.29 | ZIĘTEK Leon | WLKS Wrocław | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.20 | PAWEŁCZYK Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.43 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Jan | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7.63 | KOGUT Andrzej | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1613/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.08 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 7.32 | GRˇBCZEWSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.42 | LUSZYŃSKI Dominik | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 7.79 | SIERADZKI Wiktor | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
150 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.12 | PAWEŁCZYK Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.24 | KUCHCIŃSKI Szymon | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.44 | GRˇBCZEWSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.62 | LUSZYŃSKI Dominik | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.40 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 18.78 | SIERADZKI Wiktor | WLKS Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.70 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.13 | KOGUT Andrzej | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1613/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 37.55 | LEWANDOWSKI Jan | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4.00 | ZIĘTEK Leon | WLKS Wrocław | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3.88 | PABIJAŃCZYK Adam | WLKS Wrocław | 2009 | U12 | DS | -- | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja B.D. # | Z/0740/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.81918597221375 sekund |