Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 16.01.2019 2. HALOVÁ STŘEDA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 9.13 | JAKIEL Daniela | niestowarzyszona | 2005 | U16 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 9.12 | KNULL Wiktoria | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 9.73 | SZULC Vanessa | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2007 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.81 | DRZYMAŁA Weronika | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.63 | BUDZIŃSKA Anastazja | LKS Polkowice | 2005 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. WOJCIECH-PIERZCHAŁA Dorota # | , Z/0661/19 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.82 | PLECIŃSKA Paulina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 53.73 | WRZESIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 50.25 | JAKIEL Gabriela | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 61.90 | ADAMCZEWSKA Zofia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2008 | U12 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | Z/0805/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 67.04 | SOROKA Aleksandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 2007 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 68.48 | JUREWICZ Oliwia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 2007 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 62.33 | SVERONSKA Weronika | niestowarzyszona | 2008 | U12 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 64.97 | OLEJARZ Zofia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2008 | U12 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian # | Z/5763/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.15 | KRASZEWSKA Sandra | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:46.71 | BIELAK Natalia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0442/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.29 | CIEŚLIK Wiktoria | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/5048/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:45.52 | PIECHOWICZ Katarzyna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:58.77 | BASIAK Victoria | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:59.61 | SUDOMLAK Kinga | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:05.97 | BIEGAŃSKA Gabriela | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:53.26 | CZERNIAK Antonina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | WOCHNA Robert | Z/0436/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:01.37 | SZULC Vanessa | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2007 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:16.94 | PIECHURSKA Sylwia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | f | 9.84 | ZOŁA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. | Z/2110/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | f | 10.04 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | -- | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | f | 4.58 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | -- | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | |||||||||
29 | f | f | 3.41 | SVERONSKA Weronika | niestowarzyszona | 2008 | U12 | -- | ||||||||||||
30 | f | f | 3.35 | ADAMCZEWSKA Zofia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2008 | U12 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | Z/0805/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
31 | f | f | 3.15 | JUREWICZ Oliwia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 2007 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
32 | f | f | 3.09 | SOROKA Aleksandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 2007 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | f | NM | OLEJARZ Zofia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2008 | U12 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian # | Z/5763/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | f | 10.54 | ŻYGADŁO Nikola | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2003 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | f | 8.75 | OBUCHOVSKA Oliwia | niestowarzyszona | 2003 | U18 | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7.29 | POŁCZYK Łukasz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 7.42 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 7.48 | POŁCZYK Arkadiusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 7.96 | ZAJĄC Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 9.50 | SZPILA Wiktor | niestowarzyszony | 2007 | U14 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 7.25 | POŁCZYK Łukasz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 7.47 | POŁCZYK Arkadiusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 8.25 | PAGELS Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.55 | KONDERLA Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | WÓJCIAK Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.75 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.72 | ZAJĄC Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 46.23 | ŚWIDERSKI Remigiusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 44.74 | PAGELS Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 47.06 | CIUNEL Olaf | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 46.63 | ROMANOWSKI Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SIERADZKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0732/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.38 | SZMIT Patryk | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr ROSTKOWSKA Anna B.D. | Z/3933/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:32.43 | JARZĘBECKI Mateusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:30.66 | SKÓRKA Dominik | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:31.65 | RYMUT Konrad | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:36.99 | KOROŚ Wojciech | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:08.74 | CZEKAJ Jacek | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | f | 9.43 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.29 | DATA Szymon | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | KNULL Mariusz | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.07 | SZPILA Wiktor | niestowarzyszony | 2007 | U14 | -- | ||||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.47 | CIUNEL Olaf | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.70 | ROMANOWSKI Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SIERADZKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0732/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | f | 10.34 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.64619278907776 sekund |