Zamość 19.06.2010
III Otwarty Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.70 WRONKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL +1.3 II B.D. # 1
2 2 s 1 12.97 ZAŃKO Kamila KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU +1.3 III
3 3 s 1 13.08 CAŁUCH Agnieszka KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU +1.3 III B.D. # BEZ
6 6 s 1 13.90 ZAJĄC Monika KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU +1.3 --
7 7 s 1 14.01 BARAN Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U16 LU +1.3 V #
4 4 s 2 13.38 GDAŃSKA Dominika KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU +1.3 IV B.D.
5 5 s 2 13.77 WÓJCICKA Dorota MKS Unia Hrubieszów 95 U16 LU +1.3 IV
200 m K
1 s 1 26.47 WRONKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL +1.7 III B.D. # 1
2 s 1 26.97 CAŁUCH Agnieszka KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU +1.7 III B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 28.45 ZAJĄC Monika KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU +1.7 IV
1 s 2 26.71 JACNIAK Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU +1.3 III B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # BEZ
2 s 2 27.06 ZAŃKO Kamila KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU +1.3 III
3 s 2 28.08 GDAŃSKA Dominika KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU +1.3 IV B.D.
4 s 2 28.47 WÓJCICKA Dorota MKS Unia Hrubieszów 95 U16 LU +1.3 IV
400 m K
1 1 s 1 59.26 PYŚ Karolina KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU III #
2 2 s 1 59.69 JACNIAK Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU III B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # BEZ
3 4 s 1 61.73 PALUCH Magdalena KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU III
4 8 s 1 66.72 DYNOWSKA Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U16 LU V
5 9 s 1 71.54 LIZUT Anna MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU --
1 3 s 2 61.43 ŚLIWA Sabina KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU III B.D. # BEZ
2 5 s 2 62.48 ULANICKA Marianna MKS Unia Hrubieszów 92 U20 LU IV
3 6 s 2 63.57 BRZOZOWSKA Anna KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU IV
4 7 s 2 66.57 WÓJCIK Ewelina MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU --
800 m K
1 s 1 2:15.99 HOJDA Maja KS Agros Zamość # 93 U18 LU II #
2 s 1 2:16.15 SIENNICKA Magdalena KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU II B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 2:21.82 ANTOŃCZYK Anna KS Wisła Puławy 87 Sen LU III
5 s 1 2:36.73 DĄBROWSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 94 U18 LU -- #
8 s 1 2:45.90 KORZENIOWSKA Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU -- LIS Stanislaw B.D. # BEZ
10 s 1 2:58.79 GRZESIK Agnieszka TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 95 U16 LU --
4 s 2 2:33.54 KLIMKOWSKA Klaudia KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU --
6 s 2 2:38.62 ZŁOMAŃCZUK Iga KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU -- #
7 s 2 2:44.11 MALEC Małgorzata TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 96 U16 LU --
9 s 2 2:50.61 DZIURA Justyna TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 96 U16 LU --
3000 m K
1 1 s 1 10:24.32 PALUCH Kamila LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 94 U18 LU II B.D. BEZ
2 2 s 1 10:24.93 NIEŚCIOR Paulina KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 91 U20 PK II B.D.
3 3 s 1 10:24.98 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU II JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # Z/2650/11 2019 1
4 4 s 1 10:45.30 BRZOZOWSKA Natalia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 U18 LU III
5 5 s 1 11:08.07 MAŚLOCH Patrycja SKB Kraśnik 92 U20 LU IV BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. # Z/0701/11 2018 BEZ
6 6 s 1 11:35.97 SIŁUCH Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 U18 LU IV #
7 7 s 1 11:52.99 CHILIŃSKA Milena KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU -- B.D.
8 8 s 1 12:11.40 SZMIT Joanna KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU -- SWATOWSKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0615/11 2018 3
100 m pł K
1 1 s 1 16.33 SZCZĘK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU +1.2 III #
2 2 s 1 16.86 STĘPNIK Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU +1.2 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 63.97 GŁUSZEK Paulina KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU II B.D. # 2
2 2 s 1 68.59 KASPROWICZ Karolina MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU III
Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.70 HAS Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU I
2 2 f 1 1.60 DANIEWSKA Agata RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ III B.D. 2
3 3 f 1 1.55 CZAUS Samanta MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU III #
Trójskok K
1 1 f 1 11.09 DOROSZCZUK Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU +9.9 III
2 2 f 1 10.12 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +9.9 -- #
Kula (4) K
1 1 f 1 9.16 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV #
2 2 f 1 7.34 WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 94 U18 LU --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 35.26 PŁOCHARZ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU III B.D. 1
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 37.58 KAWKA Anna KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU IV #
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 65.21 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość 84 Sen LU M
2 f 1 54.83 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU I
3 f 1 49.27 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU I
4 f 1 43.68 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU II KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 35.28 MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Wisła Puławy 91 U20 LU IV
6 f 1 19.67 WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 94 U18 LU --
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 f 1 37.38 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU III KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
2 2 f 1 31.79 KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU IV ZDYBEL Aleksander LIS Stanislaw # Z/4599/11 2015 BEZ
3 3 f 1 30.37 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV #
Chód 5 km K
1 1 f 1 25:51.21 ŁATKA Agnieszka MKS Unia Hrubieszów 91 U20 LU II
2 2 f 1 29:13.31 SZMIT Anna KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU III
3 3 f 1 30:19.84 MAJ Małgorzata KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU III
4 4 f 1 31:28.18 SZALA Karolina KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU IV
100 m M
1 3 s 1 11.47 RAJTAK Szymon KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU +1.6 III
2 4 s 1 11.60 KAWKA Oktawian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU +1.6 III
3 5 s 1 11.81 KOMENDACKI Bartosz KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU +1.6 IV #
4 7 s 1 11.97 SZUMSKI Bartłomiej MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU +1.6 IV
5 8 s 1 12.09 WAGA Bartłomiej KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU +1.6 IV
6 10 s 1 12.12 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU +1.6 IV #
1 1 s 2 10.70 DZIKOWSKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U23 LU +2.1 I #
2 2 s 2 11.07 MAZOWIECKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U23 LU +2.1 II B.D. 1
3 6 s 2 11.93 DZIKOWSKI Piotr MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU +2.1 IV WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/4816/11 2013 2
4 9 s 2 12.10 PLEWIK Dariusz AZS UMCS Lublin 84 Sen LU +2.1 -- #
5 11 s 2 12.28 NIKITIUK Damian KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU +2.1 V
6 12 s 2 12.34 GIERGIEL Paweł MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU +2.1 --
200 m M
1 4 s 1 23.26 KAWKA Oktawian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU +1.8 III
2 5 s 1 23.85 SUSKA Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU +1.8 IV
3 6 s 1 23.90 BORUCKI Łukasz KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU +1.8 IV #
4 11 s 1 25.26 GIERGIEL Paweł MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU +1.8 --
5 13 s 1 25.77 KRASUCKI Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU +1.8 -- CHMIELARZ Mirosław
1 2 s 2 22.61 MAZOWIECKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U23 LU +0.9 II B.D. 1
2 7 s 2 24.39 WADOWSKI Arkadiusz MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU +0.9 IV
3 9 s 2 25.00 TKACZYK Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU +0.9 --
4 12 s 2 25.59 NIKITIUK Damian KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU +0.9 V
1 1 s 3 21.67 DZIKOWSKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U23 LU +1.4 I #
2 3 s 3 22.95 KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik MKS Agros Chełm 93 U18 LU +1.4 III
3 8 s 3 24.60 SZUMSKI Bartłomiej MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU +1.4 --
4 10 s 3 25.25 PRZYTUŁA Przemysław KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU +1.4 V #
400 m M
1 3 s 1 52.17 BORUCKI Łukasz KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU III #
2 4 s 1 52.39 RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj MKS Unia Hrubieszów 92 U20 LU III
3 6 s 1 53.54 KWIATKOWSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU IV
4 9 s 1 54.61 PASIECZNY Ernest MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU IV #
5 11 s 1 55.56 HAŁASA Paweł KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU -- #
1 2 s 2 51.89 KOSZYK Hubert AZS UMCS Lublin 92 U20 LU III #
2 7 s 2 53.59 BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU IV ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/3014/11 2018 2
3 8 s 2 54.33 KOPEĆ Kamil KS Wisła Puławy 90 U23 LU --
4 12 s 2 56.59 MIELNICZUK Jakub MKS Unia Hrubieszów 95 U16 LU V #
5 14 s 2 59.95 KUFEL Karol MKS Agros Chełm 93 U18 LU -- #
1 1 s 3 51.01 SZUSTOWICZ Krystian AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U23 LU III #
2 5 s 3 52.71 BARTOSZEK Marcin MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/4158/11 2011 3
3 10 s 3 55.55 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU --
4 13 s 3 57.63 OBEL Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U16 LU -- #
800 m M
1 s 1 1:56.72 SZEWCZYK Jan KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU II
3 s 1 2:04.88 KALISZ Adam MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 94 U18 LU IV CHMIELARZ Mirosław CHMIELARZ Mirosław 3
5 s 1 2:09.79 KWIATKOWSKI Dawid AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU -- #
2 s 2 1:59.28 ZACHARCZUK Albin MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU III B.D. Z/0513/17 2017
4 s 2 2:09.40 CZARNECKI Patryk KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU --
6 s 2 2:10.57 WOLSKI Łukasz MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU --
7 s 2 2:16.01 WÓJTOWICZ Mateusz MKS Unia Hrubieszów 94 U18 LU --
8 s 2 2:17.28 CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz Kraków Athletics Team # 95 U16 MA -- B.D. B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # , Z/3015/11 , 2019
9 s 2 2:18.59 LASZCZAK Bartłomiej TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 95 U16 LU --
10 s 2 2:26.34 MAZUR Paweł TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 96 U16 LU --
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 4:03.64 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2018 2
2 2 s 1 4:05.93 BUCZAK Rafał KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU III B.D. 2
3 3 s 1 4:06.03 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL III MARMUR Stanisław B.D. # Z/0483/11 2019 2
4 4 s 1 4:06.22 SIKORA Kamil WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 93 U18 DS III B.D. # 2
5 5 s 1 4:11.73 SIKORA Jarosław TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 94 U18 LU III
6 6 s 1 4:14.78 WÓJTOWICZ Michał KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU IV
7 7 s 1 4:17.36 KOCHANOWSKI Michał MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU IV WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # BEZ
8 8 s 1 4:18.09 MAŁYSZEK Norbert KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU IV
9 9 s 1 4:22.12 BUCZEK Sylwester KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU -- B.D. # BEZ
10 10 s 1 4:23.81 LIGAJ Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U18 LU --
11 11 s 1 4:35.77 KNAP Szczepan KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU -- #
12 12 s 1 4:40.87 ŚWIRGOŃ Adam AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU -- WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/5089/11 2019 2
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 9:01.58 KĘPA Damian SKB Kraśnik 92 U20 LU III #
2 2 s 1 9:06.04 JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil SKB Kraśnik 92 U20 LU III BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. # Z/0700/11 2019 1
3 3 s 1 9:21.68 HAŁAS VEL ŁAGODA Kamil MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU IV #
2000 m prz M
1 1 s 1 6:14.85 GACMAN Piotr LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 91 U20 LU III B.D. BEZ
2 2 s 1 6:32.18 NIEŚCIOR Paweł LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 93 U18 LU IV
3 3 s 1 6:42.73 KLOC Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU IV B.D. 3
4 4 s 1 6:52.76 KĘPKA Kamil AZS UMCS Lublin 94 U18 LU -- B.D. 3
Wzwyż M
1 1 f 1 1.75 RUTKOWSKI Kamil MKS Agros Chełm 93 U18 LU IV
2 2 f 1 1.70 MAZUREK Michał KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU V #
3 3 f 1 1.65 WAL Mateusz UKS Czwórka Przemyśl 95 U16 PK V
W dal M
1 1 f 1 6.75 RAJTAK Szymon KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU +9.9 III
2 2 f 1 5.96 ORLIKOWSKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U16 LU +9.9 IV STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof
3 3 f 1 5.83 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU +9.9 -- #
4 4 f 1 5.20 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU +9.9 --
Trójskok M
1 1 f 1 12.20 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU +9.9 --
2 2 f 1 11.88 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU +9.9 --
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 15.13 LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU II #
Kula (6) M
1 1 f 1 13.67 KOZAK Mirosław KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU III
2 2 f 1 11.71 NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł MKS Start Lublin 91 U20 LU IV CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. BEZ
Kula (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 14.17 WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/4189/11 2011 2
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 40.56 FURTAK Rafał KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU IV ZDYBEL Aleksander # Z/4609/11 2018 1
2 f 1 18.29 KWIATKOWSKI Kamil KS Agros Zamość 96 U16 LU --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 42.22 LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU III #
Dysk (1.75) M
1 1 f 1 42.31 KOZAK Mirosław KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU III
2 2 f 1 33.64 NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł MKS Start Lublin 91 U20 LU IV CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. BEZ
Dysk (2) M
1 1 f 1 47.73 WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid MKS Start Lublin 89 U23 LU I WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/4189/11 2011 2
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 53.50 FURTAK Rafał KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU III ZDYBEL Aleksander # Z/4609/11 2018 1
2 f 1 29.31 KLIMKIEWICZ Marcin KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU --
3 f 1 25.57 KWIATKOWSKI Kamil KS Agros Zamość 96 U16 LU --
4 f 1 16.90 MALINOWSKI Igor KS Agros Zamość 95 U16 LU --
5 f 1 15.43 BOJAR Karol KS Agros Zamość 96 U16 LU --
Młot (6) M
1 1 f 1 36.70 KŁOS Eryk KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU IV
2 2 f 1 52.95 BOROWIEC Dominik MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/4159/11 2013 2
Młot (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 39.26 DRAGAN Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU III
Oszczep (700) M
1 1 f 1 46.80 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU IV
2 2 f 1 43.27 WIERZBICKI Paweł KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU --
3 3 f 1 42.71 KOZAK Przemysław KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU --
4 4 f 1 31.33 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU -- #
Oszczep (800) M
1 1 f 1 44.38 KŁOS Eryk KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.4345560073853 sekund