Łódź 16.06.2013 Mityng kl. I. sztafety el OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.41 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.47 | WARZYWODA Sabina | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.39 | STRZELECKA Zuzanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.54 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.55 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +2.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.68 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.35 | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.73 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.60 | JASIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.83 | MICHALCZUK Wioletta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.13 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +3.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.38 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.68 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.65 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.38 | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.54 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.69 | WARZYWODA Sabina | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.20 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +2.8 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.44 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.59 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +2.8 | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.73 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +2.8 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.92 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.99 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +2.8 | III | B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.70 | WARZYWODA Sabina | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.13 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.27 | RYCZEL Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.58 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.30 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.08 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.90 | MICHALSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.26 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 66.09 | BACHARA Klaudia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 66.33 | STEFANIAK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:20.97 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:22.28 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:24.82 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:25.72 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:28.14 | ŁUCZAK Justyna | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:31.72 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:33.17 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:42.97 | FURMAŃSKA Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11:23.33 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kamila | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:24.97 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.94 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.42 | PAWLAK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.54 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.03 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.30 | PAWLAK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.14 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.88 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.04 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.44 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | I | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.98 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.39 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.68 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.03 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.33 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | I | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.91 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.48 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.28 | ZINUKOWA Daria | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.31 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.57 |
AGAJEW Sima WENDLER Maria ŁUCZYWEK Pola BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina |
UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. |
Z/0249/12 |
BEZ BEZ BEZ |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.78 |
FLIS Katarzyna KALINOWSKA Olga WOŹNIAK Ada TOMCZYK Joanna |
RKS Łódź | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.44 |
STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata KALIŚCIAK Marta SZUBA Weronika MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna |
LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 1996 1996 1997 |
U18 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.19 |
ŻYŁA Daria DEJEWSKA Katarzyna GRABOWSKA Zuzanna WEILAND Natasza |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.56 |
BURDA Anna PRZYTUŁA Paulina GRABEK Emanuela SOCHAJ Izabela |
KS Agros Zamość | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:00.38 |
ŁUCZYWEK Pola AGAJEW Sima ŁAWRENIN Anna WENDLER Maria |
UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. PALISZEWSKI Maciej PALISZEWSKI Maciej |
BEZ BEZ 3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:02.31 |
MATUG Gabriela GŁÓWKA Klaudyna GALUS Natalia KARAŚ Mariola |
MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
, Z/0553/12 Z/0698/12 |
, 2021 2022 |
M |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:04.00 |
DRZEWIECKA Monika SZCZEŚNIAK Angelika CHIBOWSKA Natalia KORDALSKA Karolina |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:04.90 |
KOWAL Weronika MELKA Martyna NOWICKA Dorota STASIAK Dorota |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman GRENDA Jan |
, Z/0523/13 |
, 2024 |
1 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:05.57 |
NIEDŹWIEDZIUK Dominika PETKOWICZ Ewelina ŚWIDZIŃSKA Joanna BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia |
MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:10.76 |
DERYŁO Aleksandra TOMASIK Aleksandra MANDZIUK Ilona GRABEK Emanuela |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:11.19 |
WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra MAJK Beata SZTUDER Marcelina WYSOTA Dominika |
LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 1997 1997 1993 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
WIEJA Piotr WIEJA Piotr |
BEZ 4 |
|||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:21.39 |
KUŚWIK Agata KUBIACZYK Maja WOŹNIAK Daria KROT Izabela |
UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.52 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.42 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.42 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.42 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.32 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.42 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.80 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.75 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.19 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.19 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.14 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.07 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.07 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.98 | KALIŚCIAK Marta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.86 | POMYKAŁA Martyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.81 | MATCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.81 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.79 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.75 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.69 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.59 | MAJK Beata | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.46 | HYŻY Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.45 | SÓJKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.43 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.19 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.20 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.21 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.99 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.26 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NIDERLA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.84 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.61 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.20 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.05 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.62 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.21 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.00 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.28 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.52 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.27 | BRYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.94 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.10 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.09 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.36 | GOŹDZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.17 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.85 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +2.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.91 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.33 | DZIECHCIAROW Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.53 | ROCZEK Maciej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.58 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.64 | MANDECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.72 | GÓRSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.87 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | +2.8 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.27 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.30 | GIŻYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.32 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.72 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.92 | ŚMIECHOWICZ Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.03 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.09 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.44 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.57 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.59 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.71 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.10 | WASIAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.95 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.05 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.09 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +2.4 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.67 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +2.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.70 | WYSOTA Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | III | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1262/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.99 | BORYSIAK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U18 | LB | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 13.11 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 10.99 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | +4.0 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.22 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +4.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.52 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +4.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.75 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +4.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.94 | SIEKIERA Karol | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | +4.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.05 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +4.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.11 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.17 | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.54 | SZCZEPANIAK Przemysław | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 11.69 | MAGNUSZEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 12.33 | BARTNIAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 13.20 | PIKUŁA Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 13.42 | DZIKOWICZ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.13 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 11.51 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 11.55 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
4 | e | 7 | 11.64 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 12.09 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 12.14 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 13.34 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 7 | 13.87 | BROCKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.85 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.87 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.96 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.10 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.64 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.87 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.96 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | +1.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.47 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.14 | ROCZEK Maciej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.58 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.74 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.75 | GOLENBOWSKI Jerzy | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.82 | CHOLEWA Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.94 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.23 | MAGNUSZEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.98 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.27 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.32 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.45 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.69 | SZCZEPANIAK Przemysław | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.23 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.46 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.97 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.25 | NESKA Patryk | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.65 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 24.85 | FRYDECKI Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 25.29 | OŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 4 | DQ | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.11 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.52 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | +2.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.56 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 23.62 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 23.86 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 25.14 | SIEKIERA Karol | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 27.84 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.98 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.67 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.14 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.84 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.72 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.18 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.86 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.05 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.16 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.51 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.98 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.56 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.96 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.40 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.84 | WITCZAK Dariusz | niest. Łódź # | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 57.22 | BLACHA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.18 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.34 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 53.96 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 55.07 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 56.80 | JAROSZ Jakub | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.44 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.95 | OCZKI Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.61 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.79 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.54 | BALCERZAK Przemysław | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | Z/4503/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.66 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:05.93 | TROJANOWSKI Mariusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:08.51 | FREDYK Dawid | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:09.30 | BARTNIAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:11.16 | KUBIAK Kamil | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:44.02 | KOWALIŃSKI Patryk | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław | 4 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:47.56 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:49.45 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:49.72 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:52.20 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:53.41 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:03.63 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | III | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:05.03 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:06.82 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:08.26 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:08.36 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | Sen | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:08.99 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:14.88 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:17.05 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:19.85 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:37.77 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.89 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.04 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.52 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.72 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.98 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.02 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.47 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.65 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.65 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.78 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.03 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.72 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +3.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.94 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | +3.1 | II | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.34 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +3.1 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.59 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.09 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.02 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz # | Z/1260/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.35 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.55 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.68 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.28 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.33 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2024 | II | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.58 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.92 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.48 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.76 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.08 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.69 |
CHMIELEWSKI Szymon KALINKIEWICZ Damian KUŁACZ Igor PIERZGALSKI Dawid |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.84 |
WRÓBEL Krzysztof ZAPARTY Bartosz HAMPEL Ernest HAMPEL Eryk |
LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.49 |
FREDYK Dawid GÓRAL Daniel NESKA Patryk LUDWISZEWSKI Damian |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.80 |
PATYKIEWICZ Marek KACZUBA Krzysztof SOBCZYŃSKI Karol SZOSTAK Aleksander |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
GĄSIEWSKI Artur GĄSIEWSKI Artur GĄSIEWSKI Artur GĄSIEWSKI Artur |
Z/1464/13 Z/1538/12 Z/1813/12 Z/1935/12 |
2013 2014 2015 2015 |
4 3 2 4 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.00 |
SACHA Filip PINDELSKI Łukasz DUMAN Arkadiusz GŁUSZEK Kamil |
UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
KUKLA Rafał |
Z/1284/12 |
2024 |
1 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.74 |
REMBOWSKI Sebastian WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz SYCH Tomasz MROCZEK Kamil |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 46.28 |
ZANIEWSKI Kamil KULĘGOWSKI Damian CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz KARWOWSKI Krystian |
LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | POD | -- |
KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan |
Z/1495/12 |
2015 |
BEZ |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.44 |
RYK Rafał KONDYCKI Paweł MUTWIL Hubert GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub |
MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 1996 1996 1997 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 1 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.37 |
PASIS Jakub MIRA Mateusz ŻURAWSKI Krystian REINHOLZ Patryk |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 1997 1996 1996 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary |
Z/1428/12 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.37 |
ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil SZYMAŃSKI Marcin SYGUŁA Konrad WŁODARCZYK Krystian |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 2 BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.49 |
FRYDECKI Jakub ŻABIŃSKI Alan CHOLEWA Hubert JĘDRAS Dominik |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 1997 1996 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.71 |
WYSOTA Tomasz JAKUBOWIAK Kamil PAWŁOWSKI Patryk GOŁĄBEK Wiktor |
MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
FIRLIT Roman ROSIAK Zbigniew CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz FIRLIT Roman |
Z/1262/13 Z/1311/12 Z/1260/13 Z/1261/13 |
2015 2016 2024 2015 |
4 3 1 BEZ |
|||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:28.82 |
MARGOL Arkadiusz SAWICKI Marek ŻMUJDZIN Karol MAKSIMOWSKI Bartosz |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U18 | POD | -- |
GRANASZEWSKI Artur |
Z/0849/12 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:29.57 |
LUDWICZAK Andrzej NEUMANN Jakub WENZEL Sebastian FRĄCKOWIAK Bartosz |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
ZAWORSKI Marek |
Z/1533/13 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:32.46 |
DOBOSZ Piotr WRZAŁEK Wojciech ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej MIROWSKI Daniel |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:33.22 |
CHMIEL Jakub OGORZAŁEK Jakub MUZYCZUK Dawid POTERUCHA Oskar |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
SWATOWSKI Wojciech |
Z/1399/13 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:39.84 |
WĄDOŁOWSKI Michał CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz ŁAGUNA Rafał BUGNACKI Kamil |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 1996 1996 1997 |
U18 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. |
Z/0111/12 |
2014 |
1 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:50.41 |
PAWŁOWSKI Patryk RATOWSKI Damian GOŁĄB Łukasz GOŁĄBEK Wiktor |
MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 1996 1996 1997 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz URBANIAK Jarosław FIRLIT Roman |
Z/1260/13 Z/0877/12 Z/1261/13 |
2024 2015 |
1 BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KOSSMANN Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.91 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.91 | SKARBEK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.75 | STASIAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KŁOPOTEK Daniel | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.52 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.92 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.72 | KŁOPOTEK Daniel | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.72 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.62 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.55 | GÓRSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.27 | PIKUŁA Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.57 | DZIKOWICZ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.29 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.20 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.61 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.44 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +2.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.41 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.7 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1495/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.37 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.28 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | IV | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.22 | KULĘGOWSKI Damian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.11 | KALINOWSKI Szymon | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.14 | ZAMBRZYCKI Patryk | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | +1.9 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.05 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.97 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.43 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U23 | LU | +2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.37 | OGIŃSKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.00 | OLAK Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.87 | MANDECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.84 | PIKUŁA Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.80 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.78 | WASIAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.63 | DZIKOWICZ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.63 | ADAMSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.29 | BROCKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.93 | JABŁOŃSKI Sławomir | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.89 | GÓRSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 13.49 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.14 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.00 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.78 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.11 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.86 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.74 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.57 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.48 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.98 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.93 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.62 | KALINOWSKI Szymon | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.57 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.40 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 12.39 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 12.26 | OŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 12.20 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1495/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 12.05 | ŻEBROWSKI Patryk | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 11.42 | CABAN Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.15 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.75 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.80 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.70 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.38 | BOGUSZ Tomasz | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.21 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.71 | KOZERA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.41 | RUTKOWSI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.07 | WOSZCZYK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.16 | WITCZAK Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.26 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.99 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.18 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.98 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.92 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.37 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.08 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.73 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.73 | KOZERA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.39 | RUTKOWSI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WOSZCZYK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.78 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.46 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.90 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.67 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.90 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.40 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U23 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3595550060272 sekund |