Gdańsk 20.07.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.62 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.21 | ŚRAMA Dagmara | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1985 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.45 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 58.11 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.70 | TUTAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.51 | DRĄŻKOWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | ||||||||||||
3 | 59.98 | GŁOWACKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:13.56 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:16.77 | MALINOWSKA Kamila | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:21.83 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 2:27.28 | MAJEWSKA Anna | niest. Białystok # | 1981 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:32.97 | POLKO Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:36.40 | JABŁOŃSKA Kamila | KS Stolem Gniewino # | 1980 | U23 | PM | II | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:38.76 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:41.97 | DUDANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:43.85 | WYLĘŻEK Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:45.14 | LUDWIKOWSKA Emilia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:51.37 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 5:02.68 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.85 | MUSIAŁ Aneta | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.90 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.59 | ŚNIADAŁA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.59 | KAPŁANEK Agata | KS Wda Świecie # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.56 | ŻELECHOWSKA Aleksandra | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.56 | MUSIAŁ Aneta | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.53 | ANTOSIK Karina | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | KACZMAREK Anna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Agnieszka | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | LEHMANN Małgorzata | KL Gdynia # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.70 | GAZDA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | PIĄTKOWSKA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.70 | GŁOWACKA Urszula | KL Gdynia | 1987 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.28 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.62 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.20 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.38 | GRALICKA Julia | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.45 | TOPA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1980 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.22 | CAŁKOWSKI Przemysław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.24 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.74 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.50 | WOJAS Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.28 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.33 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.82 | LISTKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.14 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.39 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:06.94 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:57.56 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:10.43 | DROP Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:11.61 | LABUDA Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:59.39 | BURDA Patryk | MSKS Technik Malbork # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | MAZERSKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:00.98 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 4:00.95 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0521/12 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | 4:06.95 | ZIELIŃSKI Cezary | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:20.41 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.32 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.66 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.82 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.80 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.26 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.07 | SĘDZICKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.04 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.98 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.95 | MALIJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1985 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | KRASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | STRZELCZYK Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | SZLACHETKA Seweryn | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | GRUBECKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.20 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.00 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.20 | ŻARKOWSKI Daniel | RKS Rumia | 1985 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.68 | ANGIELCZYK Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.26 | OLIWKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 6.24 | GRABAN Sebastian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.88 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.39 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.44 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.04 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 13.52 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.73 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.95 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 45.91 | ROGOWIEC Sebastian | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.24 | WIŚNIAKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 40.70 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.42 | CIESIELSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
2 | 61.47 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.65 | MARCHLEWICZ Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.65 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.12 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.07 | GLEMBIN Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 46.74 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.04 | PRZERADZKI Konrad | UKS Cyprianka # | 1982 | U23 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.92991495132446 sekund |