Aleksandrów Łódzki 29.05.2010
II Wiosenny Mityng Lekkoatletyczny KL. I (brak fotofiniszu)
100 m K
1 e 1 13.58 SZYMCZAK Beata KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP -1.6 IV
2 e 1 13.62 UŁASIK Natalia KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP -1.6 IV
3 e 1 13.71 KACZMAREK Katarzyna UKS 12 Kalisz 93 U18 WP -1.6 IV
4 e 1 14.47 LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 93 U18 WP -1.6 --
1 e 2 13.28 FORNAL Karolina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
2 e 2 13.43 GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV
3 e 2 13.61 ZELGA Malwina RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD 0.0 IV B.D. BEZ
4 e 2 13.72 KĘPA Karolina MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV
5 e 2 15.02 KAPAŁKA Agnieszka LKS OSiR Pleszew 95 U16 WP 0.0 --
1 e 3 13.19 PODLEWSKA Roksana KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 96 U16 WP 0.0 III
2 e 3 13.56 WIESIOŁEK Aleksandra UKS 44 Łódź # 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar , Z/4404/11 , 2011 BEZ
3 e 3 14.57 DUTKIEWICZ Julia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # 98 U14 WP 0.0 -- WALCZAK Marek Z/0309/14 2019 1
4 e 3 14.62 WAWRZYNIAK Karolina KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 97 U14 WP 0.0 -- B.D. # BEZ
1 e 4 15.41 IZYDORCZYK Adriana MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD +0.7 --
2 e 4 15.55 STASZAK Marlena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD +0.7 --
1 f 1 12.99 PODLEWSKA Roksana KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 96 U16 WP 0.0 III
1 f 1 13.39 GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV
2 f 1 13.30 FORNAL Karolina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
2 f 1 13.57 SZYMCZAK Beata KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP 0.0 IV
3 f 1 13.59 UŁASIK Natalia KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP 0.0 IV
3 f 1 13.61 WIESIOŁEK Aleksandra UKS 44 Łódź # 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar , Z/4404/11 , 2011 BEZ
4 f 1 13.62 KĘPA Karolina MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV
4 f 1 14.02 KACZMAREK Katarzyna UKS 12 Kalisz 93 U18 WP 0.0 --
5 f 1 14.77 DUTKIEWICZ Julia KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # 98 U14 WP 0.0 -- WALCZAK Marek Z/0309/14 2019 1
300 m K
1 s 1 43.11 LENART Weronika UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD --
2 s 1 43.64 ZELGA Malwina RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD -- B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 44.92 PAWŁOWSKA Anna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
4 s 1 48.46 HOFMAN Justyna UKS 12 Kalisz 94 U18 WP --
1 s 2 46.62 OLEJNICZAK Izabela MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
2 s 2 46.64 STELMASIAK Jowita MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U14 LD V
3 s 2 52.25 WIŚNIEWSKA Agata UKS 12 Kalisz 95 U16 WP --
4 s 2 53.05 KOSIERADZKA Marcela MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
1 s 3 45.86 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U16 PM IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4445/11 2019 1
2 s 3 49.83 GRYZA Milena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
3 s 3 51.22 KAPAŁKA Agnieszka LKS OSiR Pleszew 95 U16 WP --
4 s 3 55.46 WOJTYNIAK Ewelina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
100 m M
1 e 1 11.25 SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz MKLA Łęczyca 87 Sen LD 0.0 II #
2 e 1 11.33 KUBIAK Maciej AZS Łódź # 91 U20 LD 0.0 III
3 e 1 11.46 KOWALSKI Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 89 U23 LD 0.0 III
4 e 1 11.83 MARKOWSKI Mariusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV B.D. BEZ
1 e 2 11.26 JANIAK Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP +0.6 II
2 e 2 11.61 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD +0.6 III ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # Z/1044/11 2019 2
3 e 2 11.82 BUJAK Damian UKS 12 Kalisz 92 U20 WP +0.6 IV
4 e 2 12.04 KOWALSKI Damian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD +0.6 IV #
1 e 3 11.66 URBAŃSKI Kacper MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 III
2 e 3 11.77 KIENDZIERSKI Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # Z/1037/11 2018 1
3 e 3 12.00 KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV B.D. # 3
4 e 3 12.07 WESZKA Maciej KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS 0.0 IV
1 e 4 11.54 RAJ Bartłomiej SKS Start Łódź 92 U20 LD +0.1 III MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz Z/0111/11 2011 3
2 e 4 12.20 KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD +0.1 IV MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz Z/0100/11 2012 3
3 e 4 12.65 HUANG Kamil UKS 12 Kalisz 94 U18 WP +0.1 --
4 e 4 13.14 JANISZEWSKI Norbert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD +0.1 --
5 e 4 13.25 JANICKI Dawid KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +0.1 --
1 e 5 12.21 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 Łódź # 95 U16 LD +0.1 V OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3
2 e 5 12.30 WOJCIESZAK Przemysław UKS 12 Kalisz 95 U16 WP +0.1 V KURZAJCZYK Robert B.D. Z/2375/11 2014 3
3 e 5 13.25 KĘDZIAK Mateusz KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 96 U16 WP +0.1 --
4 e 5 13.33 KACPRZAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD +0.1 -- #
1 e 6 13.13 JANIAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.2 -- #
2 e 6 13.25 PIĘTA Eryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.2 --
3 e 6 13.48 GŁOWACKI Damian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD +0.2 --
4 e 6 13.89 ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.2 -- B.D. B.D. #
1 f 1 12.05 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 Łódź # 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3
2 f 1 12.19 WOJCIESZAK Przemysław UKS 12 Kalisz 95 U16 WP 0.0 IV KURZAJCZYK Robert B.D. Z/2375/11 2014 3
3 f 1 12.97 KĘDZIAK Mateusz KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 96 U16 WP 0.0 --
4 f 1 13.13 JANIAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
5 f 1 13.39 PIĘTA Eryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 f 2 11.32 KUBIAK Maciej AZS Łódź # 91 U20 LD 0.0 III
2 f 2 11.37 JANIAK Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP 0.0 III
3 f 2 11.40 RAJ Bartłomiej SKS Start Łódź 92 U20 LD 0.0 III MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz Z/0111/11 2011 3
4 f 2 11.47 KOWALSKI Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 89 U23 LD 0.0 III
300 m M
1 s 1 38.19 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD III LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
2 s 1 39.08 KWIATKOWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV #
3 s 1 41.11 JANISZEWSKI Norbert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
1 s 2 35.02 SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz MKLA Łęczyca 87 Sen LD -- #
2 s 2 35.39 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # Z/1044/11 2019 2
3 s 2 40.46 CHOJNACKI Krzysztof SKS Start Łódź 95 U16 LD IV MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. Z/0097/11 2012 BEZ
1 s 3 43.21 BUKOWSKI Krystian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
2 s 3 43.89 OLCZYK Igor MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
3 s 3 45.33 GŁOWACKI Damian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.69996404647827 sekund