Ostrava (CZE) 09.02.2019 Kids Athletic Poruba |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.88 | DŁUGA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/2587/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 9.69 | FLESZAR Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.64 | SRAGA Zuzanna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Paweł ROLAK Dorota # | , Z/0013/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.72 | WÓJCIK Julia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.39 | DONIEC Natalia | SAS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2009 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta # | Z/5715/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 9.62 | BOCHENEK Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.56 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 9.34 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 9.21 | CHYNAŁ Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 9.63 | GRZYWA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata # | Z/3680/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 10.13 | ARCZYŃSKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 9.23 | MAJEREK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata # | Z/3452/19 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 6 | 9.12 | JAWIEŃ Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna # | Z/2486/18 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 9.91 | JARCZYK Milena | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 9.81 | MĘDRECKA Magdalena | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/2483/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 8.86 | DASZYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 9.20 | SOBCZAK Magdalena | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 9.56 | CZOSNEK Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna # | Z/2485/18 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 8.49 | GAWIN Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 9.37 | KAPLER Paulina | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 9.43 | PORWOLIK Oliwia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 9.75 | RÓŻYCKA Lena | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra # | Z/4510/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 8 | 9.41 | KLAJA Martyna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 9.36 | RZESZUTEK Kornelia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 10.01 | ADAMCZYK Maja | KS Olkusz # | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/12071/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 10 | 9.12 | MORĄG Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3687/17 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | s | 11 | 9.05 | GAWIN Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/1273/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 9.44 | KLĘK Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta # | Z/5716/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 16 | 9.36 | OCIEPKA Lena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 17 | 8.96 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 17 | 9.50 | WIŚNIOWSKA Zofia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 17 | 10.11 | BATKO Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2007 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/0048/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.52 | SRAGA Zuzanna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Paweł ROLAK Dorota # | , Z/0013/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.49 | GAWIN Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:07.83 | KUBACZ Anna | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:10.24 | ADAMCZYK Maja | KS Olkusz # | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/12071/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:09.16 | KLĘK Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta # | Z/5716/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:13.49 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 2:07.12 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Emilia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra | Z/2331/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:28.44 | GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. BRACHMAN Tomasz | , Z/3681/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:28.48 | MAKUCH Julia | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 2004 | U16 | MA | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:53.26 | JURKA Daniela | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr # | Z/4507/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m pł K DzSt (76.2/7.5) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.39 | OCIEPKA Lena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.47 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.44 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.88 | BOBREK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3676/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.72 | BOCHENEK Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.80 | ARCZYŃSKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.44 | KACZKOWSKA Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3682/17 | 2020 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
7 | s | 3 | 11.91 | KLAJA Martyna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.27 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.35 | FILIP Małgorzata | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KUBIŃSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JAWIEŃ Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna # | Z/2486/18 | 2021 | ||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BOBREK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3676/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
20 | f | 1 | 1.10 | BATKO Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2007 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/0048/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
22 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MORĄG Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3687/17 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
31 | f | 1 | 1.20 | CZOSNEK Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna # | Z/2485/18 | 2021 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | FLESZAR Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3.93 | DŁUGA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/2587/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3.92 | KAPLER Paulina | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3.89 | PORWOLIK Oliwia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3.89 | RZESZUTEK Kornelia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
22 | s | 1 | 3.75 | WIŚNIOWSKA Zofia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
22 | s | 1 | 4.28 | GAWIN Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
23 | s | 1 | 3.74 | CHYNAŁ Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
27 | s | 1 | 3.65 | BATKO Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2007 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/0048/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | s | 2 | 3.89 | GAWIN Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/1273/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
s | 2 | NM | DASZYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.93 | DONIEC Natalia | SAS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2009 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta # | Z/5715/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.65 | KLĘK Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta # | Z/5716/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.62 | GRZYWA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata # | Z/3680/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.45 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.55 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Martyna | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | PATER Agnieszka # | Z/2224/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.75 | KLĘCZAR Marlena | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.73 | MAJEREK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata # | Z/3452/19 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.79 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/4669/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
18 | f | 1 | 6.88 | MĘDRECKA Magdalena | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/2483/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.97 | PITUCH Aleksander | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2009 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.28 | PIETRZYK Filip | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/2323/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.88 | BANACHOWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.80 | GROBELNY Tobiasz | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 9.29 | ROSSA Antoni | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/4716/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 8.93 | KOWALSKI Robert | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 9.11 | RĘKAS Oliwier | MKS Święc Sławno | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 9.39 | WITEK Igor | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/4722/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 9.26 | RZĄDKOWSKI Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 9.33 | ŁAPCIK Artur | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.48 | BIŁKA Cyprian | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 8.01 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML Słupsk # | 2005 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 8.74 | PETKA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 8.24 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 8.41 | DUSIK Tomasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 10.20 | WIŚNIOWSKI Antoni | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 8.39 | GRĘBOSZ Dorian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/4695/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 8 | 8.65 | WÓJCIK Igor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 9.20 | KOROWAJCZYK Jakub | MKS Święc Sławno | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0517/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.30 | PIETRZYK Filip | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/2323/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.31 | DUSIK Tomasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.13 | RZĄDKOWSKI Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.36 | GRĘBOSZ Dorian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/4695/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.88 | BANACHOWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.08 | SRAGA Jakub | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:31.02 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML Słupsk # | 2005 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:48.86 | ROSSA Antoni | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/4716/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m pł M DzSt (83.8/8.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.53 | GRĘBOSZ Dorian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/4695/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.91 | GRĘBOSZ Dorian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/4695/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.41 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.38 | IWANICKI Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.45 | ŁAPCIK Artur | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.12 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WILCZEWSKI Jakub | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0087/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SROKA Gracjan | MKS Święc Sławno | 2004 | U16 | ZP | IV | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0511/18 | 2022 | 5 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOROWAJCZYK Jakub | MKS Święc Sławno | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0517/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML Słupsk # | 2005 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DUSIK Tomasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PIWOWARCZYK Oskar | MKS Święc Sławno | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0519/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SUDER Alan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/1247/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3.74 | PITUCH Aleksander | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2009 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3.65 | RZĄDKOWSKI Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.51 | GRĘBOSZ Dorian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/4695/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | WÓJCIK Igor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.25 | SROKA Gracjan | MKS Święc Sławno | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0511/18 | 2022 | 5 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.23 | BANACHOWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.99 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.79 | SUDER Alan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/1247/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.65 | RĘKAS Oliwier | MKS Święc Sławno | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.49 | WITEK Igor | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/4722/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.48 | PIWOWARCZYK Oskar | MKS Święc Sławno | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0519/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | IWANICKI Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (3) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.12 | PETKA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.36 | WILCZEWSKI Jakub | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0087/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5118029117584 sekund |