Łódź 09.03.2019 Indoor Track Run 2019 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.58 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | -- | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.97 | ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 1974 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.94 | GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1978 | Masters | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.05 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/4316/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.20 | WIDALSKA Marta | UKS Otrębusy # | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian # | Z/5352/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.15 | MIELCZAREK Alicja | KS Schulo Team Działdowo # | 1978 | Masters | WN | -- | SCHULZ Łukasz # | Z/0594/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.20 | KALISTA-ŁEBEK Beata | UKS Otrębusy # | 1980 | Masters | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/0771/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.99 | WONTOROWSKA Małgorzata | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1980 | Masters | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/0158/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 9.02 | KMIN-NIEMIRSKA Julia | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 9.04 | WIŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.08 | SADYŚ Marta | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.53 | MATUSIAK Karolina | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.59 | SADOWSKA Julia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.64 | BURZYŃSKA Kinga | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.14 | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/0399/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.24 | KARCZEWSKA Justyna | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.57 | SKOMIAŁ Julia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | Z/0193/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.66 | LEWANDOWSKA Weronika | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.16 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.16 | MARCHWICKA Nadia | RKS Łódź | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.85 | GOSIK Michalina | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U14 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | Z/0192/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.90 | WALISIEWICZ Urszula | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U14 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.17 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.58 | OGRODOWCZYK Anna | RKS Łódź | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 10.23 | BASIOR Zuzanna | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 9.37 | DWOJAK Natalia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 10.22 | MADANOWSKA Maja | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 10.09 | FLIS Gabriela | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 10.44 | OSTASZEWSKA Wiktoria | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 10.37 | JANIAK Patrycja | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 11.08 | KLIMOWICZ Hanna | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 11.38 | RYBAK Oliwia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.88 | OLCZYK Anna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | , Z/3462/19 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 9 | 9.02 | JAKÓBIEC Małgorzata | RKS Łódź # | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | ROJEK Julita LISIAK Adam # | , Z/0310/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 9 | 10.97 | ŁEBEK Karolina | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2008 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.96 | GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1978 | Masters | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | A | 8.42 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | -- | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.81 | ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 1974 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.98 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/4316/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | A | 9.18 | MIELCZAREK Alicja | KS Schulo Team Działdowo # | 1978 | Masters | WN | -- | SCHULZ Łukasz # | Z/0594/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | A | 9.38 | KALISTA-ŁEBEK Beata | UKS Otrębusy # | 1980 | Masters | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/0771/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.55 | BURZYŃSKA Kinga | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.59 | OLCZYK Anna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | , Z/3462/19 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | B | 8.62 | LEWANDOWSKA Weronika | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 8.64 | SKOMIAŁ Julia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | Z/0193/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | B | 8.71 | SADOWSKA Julia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | B | 8.83 | GOSIK Michalina | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U14 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | Z/0192/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.95 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.30 | WALISIEWICZ Urszula | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U14 | MZ | V | ZIMNY Emanuel | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.87 | JABŁKOWSKA Monika | Masters LA SGH Warszawa # | 1969 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1390/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.77 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/4316/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.94 | MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA Iwona | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 1974 | Masters | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/1115/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.23 | WIDALSKA Marta | UKS Otrębusy # | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian # | Z/5352/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.77 | ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 1974 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.84 | MIELCZAREK Alicja | KS Schulo Team Działdowo # | 1978 | Masters | WN | -- | SCHULZ Łukasz # | Z/0594/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 56.80 | KALISTA-ŁEBEK Beata | UKS Otrębusy # | 1980 | Masters | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/0771/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.52 | SADYŚ Marta | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.28 | KMIN-NIEMIRSKA Julia | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.44 | WIŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 47.30 | LEWANDOWSKA Weronika | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 53.92 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 50.47 | MARCHWICKA Nadia | RKS Łódź | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 53.26 | DWOJAK Natalia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 54.91 | OGRODOWCZYK Anna | RKS Łódź | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 49.94 | GOSIK Michalina | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U14 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | Z/0192/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 60.66 | JANIAK Patrycja | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 63.65 | FLIS Gabriela | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 59.58 | MADANOWSKA Maja | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 64.67 | KLIMOWICZ Hanna | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 65.86 | ŁEBEK Karolina | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2008 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 63.32 | OSTASZEWSKA Wiktoria | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 70.66 | RYBAK Oliwia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:31.68 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:48.53 | SOT Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | MISZTAL Janusz B.D. | Z/2894/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.11 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.40 | STRZELCZYK Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 2006 | U14 | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/2895/18 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.50 | JABŁKOWSKA Monika | Masters LA SGH Warszawa # | 1969 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1390/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:16.23 | ZABIELSKA Barbara | MKL Toruń | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:17.33 | MATUSIAK Karolina | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:18.08 | USTIANOWSKA Dorota | MLKS Goświnowice | 1970 | Masters | OP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:51.78 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Masters | MZ | III | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:54.16 | USTIANOWSKA Dorota | MLKS Goświnowice | 1970 | Masters | OP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.42 | JAKÓBIEC Małgorzata | RKS Łódź # | 2006 | U14 | LD | V | ROJEK Julita LISIAK Adam # | , Z/0310/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1.32 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | -- | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1.22 | KALISTA-ŁEBEK Beata | UKS Otrębusy # | 1980 | Masters | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/0771/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | NM | WIDALSKA Marta | UKS Otrębusy # | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian # | Z/5352/19 | 2021 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.88 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | -- | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4.34 | BURZYŃSKA Kinga | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 4.21 | SADOWSKA Julia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4.12 | SKOMIAŁ Julia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | Z/0193/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 4.09 | JAKÓBIEC Małgorzata | RKS Łódź # | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | ROJEK Julita LISIAK Adam # | , Z/0310/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 3.87 | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/0399/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 3.83 | DWOJAK Natalia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | f | 3.83 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
9 | f | 3.81 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 3.62 | KOZŁOWSKA Izabela | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 3.11 | BASIOR Zuzanna | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2.85 | KARCZEWSKA Justyna | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2.77 | ŁEBEK Karolina | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2008 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
14 | f | 2.59 | KLIMOWICZ Hanna | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.00 | FORMANIEWICZ Andrzej | MKL Toruń | 1957 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/0353/19, Z/1766/22 | 2019, 2022 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.26 | KUBICZEK Piotr | UTW Gliwice # | 1957 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.62 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.69 | ZDUNIAK Krzysztof | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0155/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.90 | LORENZ Sylwester | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1950 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.30 | ŻURAWSKI Bogumił | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.40 | SEKOWSKI Marek | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.07 | WIDEŁ Marek | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0147/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.14 | STĘPNIAK Radosław | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/9179/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.35 | SOBIERAJ Jacek | niest. Łódź | 1972 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.63 | LISTOWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1968 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.93 | KURCZ Tadeusz | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1974 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0788/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.10 | PĘCZEK Adam | RKS Łódź | 1972 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0876/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.25 | PROKOPIUK Robert | UKS Otrębusy # | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.52 | WALISIEWICZ Piotr | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1974 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.66 | GUZOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1975 | Masters | WP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/14610/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 10.45 | GULA Tomasz | niest. Łódź | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.61 | GARBICZ Krzysztof | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1978 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.85 | GĘBSKI Mariusz | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1978 | Masters | WN | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/1386/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.92 | GRZYBOWSKI Przemysław | niest. Łódź | 1978 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.34 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.68 | KUCHARSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1982 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. WASIAK Jarosław | , Z/1187/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.46 | ZIMNY Emanuel | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel B.D. | Z/0097/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.71 | BONDALSKI Sławomir | LUKS Orkan Września | 1983 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/3168/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.79 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Masters | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.01 | PIECHNIK Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1984 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.50 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.75 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.24 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.32 | TOMASZEWSKI Kacper | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 9.84 | SELERSKI Jakub | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 10.82 | PROKOPIUK Sebastian | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.35 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | A | 7.61 | GARBICZ Krzysztof | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1978 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.62 | GUZOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1975 | Masters | WP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/14610/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.67 | KUCHARSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1982 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. WASIAK Jarosław | , Z/1187/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | A | 7.70 | BONDALSKI Sławomir | LUKS Orkan Września | 1983 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/3168/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | A | 7.86 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Masters | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | B | 7.76 | GĘBSKI Mariusz | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1978 | Masters | WN | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/1386/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | B | 7.89 | KURCZ Tadeusz | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1974 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0788/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | B | 7.93 | GRZYBOWSKI Przemysław | niest. Łódź | 1978 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | B | 8.04 | PIECHNIK Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1984 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | B | 8.16 | WIDEŁ Marek | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0147/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | B | DNF | FORMANIEWICZ Andrzej | MKL Toruń | 1957 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/0353/19, Z/1766/22 | 2019, 2022 | |||||||||
1 | f | C | 7.42 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | C | 7.28 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | C | 7.73 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.37 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.54 | ZDUNIAK Krzysztof | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0155/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.52 | OBAŁKA Szymon | PZWLA Toruń | 1953 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0291/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.56 | ŻURAWSKI Bogumił | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.76 | KUBICZEK Piotr | UTW Gliwice # | 1957 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.84 | MUSIAŁ Wiesław | MKS-MOS Śrem # | 1957 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/2561/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.98 | FRAŚ Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/4670/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.13 | WENDICKI Dariusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1964 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0726/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.20 | GROTKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 1963 | Masters | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej # | Z/4047/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.43 | WIDEŁ Marek | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0147/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 43.71 | ZALASA Wojciech | niest. Łódź | 1968 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.85 | SEKOWSKI Marek | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 40.69 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.42 | PĘCZEK Adam | RKS Łódź | 1972 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0876/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 44.56 | JASZCZUR Michał | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/0152/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 39.24 | GUZOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1975 | Masters | WP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/14610/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 41.28 | GRZYBOWSKI Przemysław | niest. Łódź | 1978 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 42.20 | PROKOPIUK Robert | UKS Otrębusy # | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 42.75 | STĘPNIAK Radosław | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/9179/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 38.30 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 8 | 39.47 | KUCHARSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1982 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. WASIAK Jarosław | , Z/1187/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 9 | 42.72 | KURCZ Tadeusz | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1974 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0788/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 43.96 | MUSIATOWICZ Wojciech | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 1980 | Masters | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/4771/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 9 | 45.34 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | niest. Łódź | 1979 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 39.77 | BONDALSKI Sławomir | LUKS Orkan Września | 1983 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/3168/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 11 | 40.26 | PAWSKI Wawrzyniec | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4890/19 | , 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 40.88 | PILISZEK Grzegorz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta # | Z/2828/17 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 41.53 | PIERZCHAŁA Gabriel | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/2864/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
1 | s | 13 | 42.55 | SEREMAK Marcel | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/2893/18 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | s | 13 | 58.65 | SELERSKI Jakub | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 42.06 | ZIMNY Emanuel | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel B.D. | Z/0097/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 14 | 43.85 | CZĄSTKA Jan | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4833/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 65.44 | PROKOPIUK Sebastian | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.22 | SOBCZAK Robert | niest. Łódź | 1982 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:28.13 | PILISZEK Grzegorz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta # | Z/2828/17 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:29.03 | PAWSKI Wawrzyniec | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4890/19 | , 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:30.22 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3513/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:37.66 | CZĄSTKA Jan | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4833/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:38.27 | LESZKIEWICZ Artur | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:39.04 | ROZMIANIEC Paweł | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/5039/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:40.00 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | KERN Artur | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:01.05 | NOWAKOWSKI Jacek | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3854/18 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:40.01 | SKRZYPCZAK Kamil | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1991 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. SEKIETA Radosław # | , Z/0592/18 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:46.21 | PIECH Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1986 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:09.68 | LISTOWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1968 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:15.72 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:26.63 | DRACH Bartłomiej | niest. Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:59.38 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1980 | Masters | LU | III | KERN Artur | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:17.37 | ROZMIANIEC Paweł | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/5039/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:08.59 | MICHALSKI Daniel | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 11:20.72 | TOSIK Witold | niest. Łódź | 1982 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 11:35.53 | KUBAS Łukasz | niest. Łódź | 1984 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.62 | PROKOPIUK Robert | UKS Otrębusy # | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1.52 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1.52 | MUSIAŁ Wiesław | MKS-MOS Śrem # | 1957 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/2561/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1.42 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Masters | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1.42 | SEKOWSKI Marek | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.42 | LISTOWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1968 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.27 | LORENZ Sylwester | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1950 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | f | NM | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1963 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/1165/20 | 2020 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.28 | SOBORA Łukasz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | -- | SOBORA Łukasz # | Z/1250/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 5.63 | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1963 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/1165/20 | 2020 | |||||||||
3 | f | 5.36 | WIDEŁ Marek | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0147/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 5.27 | MUSIAŁ Wiesław | MKS-MOS Śrem # | 1957 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/2561/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | f | 4.62 | LISTOWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1968 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 4.52 | LORENZ Sylwester | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1950 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | f | 4.50 | KUBICZEK Piotr | UTW Gliwice # | 1957 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3.03 | PROKOPIUK Sebastian | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1165840625763 sekund |